2000-1 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   6-  0 19-  4 62.9  46.2  16.7 
Woodlan   5-  1 12-11 52.5  52.7  -0.2 
Adams Central   3-  3 15-11 54.4  51.5  2.9 
Heritage   3-  3   8-12 52.4  57.9  -5.6 
South Adams   2-  4 10-12 45.4  49.1  -3.7 
Bluffton   2-  4   9-11 46.8  50.0  -3.2 
Southern Wells   0-  6   5-14 41.4  46.8  -5.5 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Washington   6-  0 16-  6 57.0  47.2  9.8 
Jasper   5-  1 19-  6 59.8  44.8  15.0 
Vincennes Lincoln   4-  2 14-  8 66.3  52.2  14.1 
Boonville   3-  3   6-15 48.6  58.4  -9.8 
Princeton   2-  4   6-16 45.0  58.5  -13.4 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   1-  5   3-16 40.4  56.3  -15.9 
Tell City   0-  6   4-16 36.0  53.1  -17.2 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Forest Park   8-  0 23-  1 64.8  38.1  26.6 
North Knox   7-  1 21-  5 67.8  43.8  24.0 
Washington Catholic   6-  2 18-  6 46.7  39.3  7.5 
South Knox   5-  3 14-  7 50.2  43.5  6.7 
Northeast Dubois   4-  4 11-13 53.3  58.9  -5.6 
Loogootee   2-  6 10-13 45.2  46.0  -0.9 
Vincennes Rivet   2-  6   8-13 51.1  57.9  -6.8 
Barr-Reeve   2-  6   6-15 42.3  54.9  -12.6 
Shoals   0-  8   2-18 37.1  60.4  -23.4 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Alexandria   7-  0 20-  2 61.0  40.7  20.4 
Mississinewa   6-  1 11-  9 49.6  49.1  0.4 
Wabash   5-  2 14-  7 53.9  48.1  5.8 
Frankton   4-  3   9-12 48.4  49.1  -0.8 
Blackford   2-  5   6-15 40.9  51.7  -10.9 
Elwood   2-  5   5-17 40.8  50.8  -10.0 
Madison-Grant   1-  6 10-14 44.3  51.8  -7.5 
Eastbrook   1-  6   5-17 43.0  50.5  -7.5 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   8-  1 17-  6 60.3  48.7  11.6 
Southport   6-  3 17-  5 67.3  54.1  13.2 
Martinsville   6-  3 16-  6 64.1  52.5  11.7 
Decatur Central   6-  3 15-  6 61.2  49.6  11.6 
Franklin Central   5-  4 15-  9 58.8  49.7  9.2 
Perry Meridian   5-  4 11-11 51.0  47.6  3.4 
Pike   4-  5 13-  8 62.1  51.9  10.3 
Columbus North   3-  6 13-  9 63.0  57.8  5.2 
Lawrence Central   2-  7   5-16 51.2  58.9  -7.7 
Bloomington North   0-  9   6-14 45.7  64.9  -19.3 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crown Point   7-  0 20-  4 57.1  40.3  16.8 
Valparaiso   6-  1 15-  5 50.4  38.3  12.1 
Portage   3-  4 14-  9 49.0  46.3  2.7 
Merrillville   3-  4 12-10 51.4  49.1  2.2 
Michigan City   3-  4 10-10 50.0  54.6  -4.6 
Hobart   3-  4 11-11 44.8  43.8  1.0 
LaPorte   2-  5 12-12 54.3  55.2  -0.9 
Chesterton   1-  6   6-16 35.7  47.7  -12.0 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County 10-  0 24-  1 71.3  41.8  29.5 
Greensburg   7-  3 18-  5 66.3  49.6  16.7 
South Dearborn   7-  3 14-  7 53.0  47.6  5.4 
Batesville   3-  7   7-14 50.1  59.4  -9.3 
Lawrenceburg   3-  7   7-14 42.9  50.3  -7.5 
East Central   0-10   0-21 39.2  61.9  -22.7 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Twin Lakes   6-  0 18-  7 63.3  54.4  8.9 
Benton Central   5-  1 16-  6 60.9  52.5  8.4 
West Lafayette   4-  2 15-  6 52.2  41.2  11.0 
Tipton   3-  3 17-  9 54.6  45.7  8.9 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4 10-11 45.8  48.7  -2.9 
Delphi   1-  5   3-18 39.0  57.9  -19.0 
Sheridan   0-  6   0-20 32.1  55.0  -22.9 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownsburg   6-  1 21-  4 64.2  46.4  17.9 
McCutcheon   6-  1 18-  4 58.7  46.7  12.0 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   5-  2 13-10 53.3  54.4  -1.1 
Hamilton Southeastern   4-  3 11-  9 63.3  57.7  5.6 
Noblesville   4-  3   9-13 53.5  57.0  -3.5 
Westfield   2-  5 11-11 46.8  46.9  0.0 
Zionsville   1-  6   7-14 51.9  55.1  -3.2 
Avon   0-  7   1-20 46.1  62.2  -16.1 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clinton Central   5-  0 16-  5 51.0  37.9  13.0 
Clinton Prairie   4-  1 17-  8 56.8  46.0  10.8 
Rossville   3-  2   7-14 46.7  55.5  -8.8 
Tri-Central   2-  3 11-10 47.6  49.7  -2.1 
Lafayette Central Catholic   1-  4   4-17 46.8  54.6  -7.8 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  5   3-18 38.2  62.0  -23.8 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   7-  0 14-  7 58.2  48.2  10.0 
Shelbyville   5-  2 19-  4 68.8  50.3  18.6 
Delta   4-  3 16-  8 53.1  37.8  15.3 
Greenfield-Central   4-  3 13-  8 52.9  51.5  1.4 
New Palestine   4-  3 10-11 53.8  56.1  -2.3 
Rushville   3-  4   5-16 49.0  60.0  -11.0 
Yorktown   1-  6 14-10 49.3  48.0  1.3 
Pendleton Heights   0-  7   4-17 45.2  58.7  -13.4 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jennings County   7-  0 16-  7 56.6  45.2  11.3 
New Albany   5-  2 14-  6 60.9  52.4  8.5 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3 10-12 49.8  52.4  -2.6 
Columbus East   4-  3   9-12 51.7  53.6  -1.9 
Floyd Central   3-  4 17-  7 57.8  52.8  5.0 
Madison   3-  4 13-  9 56.5  52.8  3.6 
Jeffersonville   2-  5 12-  9 59.8  58.6  1.1 
Seymour   0-  7   3-18 46.4  64.0  -17.6 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Tech   4-  0   6-15 47.5  55.5  -8.0 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  1 10-10 51.9  52.9  -1.1 
Indianapolis Arlington   2-  2   9-13 49.7  52.5  -2.8 
Indianapolis Manual   1-  3   3-17 39.7  59.1  -19.5 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   0-  4   0-19 31.2  64.3  -33.1 
LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Highland 12-  0 26-  1 64.2  37.8  26.4 
Hammond Gavit 11-  1 21-  4 58.7  42.8  15.8 
Andrean 10-  2 17-  6 60.1  43.1  17.0 
Munster   9-  3   9-12 43.0  45.5  -2.5 
Hammond Noll   8-  4 11-10 48.1  46.7  1.5 
Griffith   6-  6 10-13 38.6  42.5  -3.9 
Lowell   6-  6   6-15 34.8  45.7  -10.9 
Hammond Morton   5-  7   7-14 41.0  52.9  -12.0 
Whiting   4-  8   8-13 38.0  43.0  -5.0 
Calumet   4-  8   6-15 38.4  47.5  -9.1 
Hammond   2-10   5-15 35.5  56.2  -20.7 
Hammond Clark   1-11   2-17 24.4  48.3  -23.8 
Lake Station   0-12   1-20 21.6  56.2  -34.6 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Ben Davis   6-  1 27-  2 64.6  44.6  20.1 
Terre Haute South   6-  1 22-  2 77.9  44.1  33.8 
Center Grove   6-  1 20-  5 67.9  50.6  17.4 
Lawrence North   4-  3 19-  6 56.0  45.6  10.4 
Carmel   3-  4 13-  9 59.0  55.6  3.4 
North Central (Indianapolis)   2-  5 11-12 59.3  57.1  2.1 
Terre Haute North   1-  6 11-10 56.0  54.7  1.4 
Warren Central   0-  7   5-15 54.3  66.3  -12.1 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Blue River   7-  0 10-10 53.9  51.6  2.3 
Wapahani   5-  1   8-13 40.5  49.4  -8.9 
Muncie Burris   5-  2   8-12 43.9  52.5  -8.6 
Randolph Southern   3-  4   5-16 43.7  56.6  -13.0 
Union (Modoc)   3-  4   5-16 38.0  53.8  -15.8 
Cowan   2-  5   3-17 32.3  58.0  -25.8 
Monroe Central   2-  5   2-17 39.5  53.4  -13.9 
Daleville   0-  6   0-18 22.6  61.2  -38.6 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   8-  0 21-  2 68.0  48.5  19.5 
North Decatur   6-  2 13-  9 48.2  46.0  2.2 
Waldron   5-  3 14-  8 48.3  48.0  0.3 
Morristown   5-  3 13-11 52.5  53.1  -0.6 
Indian Creek   5-  3   7-14 52.7  54.8  -2.1 
South Decatur   3-  5 11-12 61.2  66.0  -4.8 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   2-  6 10-10 55.9  53.3  2.7 
Hauser   2-  6   7-14 43.5  49.1  -5.6 
Edinburgh   0-  8   4-17 43.7  62.1  -18.4 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   6-  1 20-  2 59.8  41.9  17.9 
Lewis Cass   6-  1 17-  6 54.0  38.7  15.3 
Western   5-  2   7-15 47.4  49.0  -1.5 
Maconaquah   4-  3 16-  7 49.0  40.0  9.0 
Eastern (Greentown)   3-  4 10-11 39.1  44.2  -5.1 
Hamilton Heights   3-  4   9-12 46.6  46.7  -0.1 
Peru   1-  6   4-17 46.4  57.0  -10.5 
Taylor   0-  7   5-17 40.7  51.2  -10.5 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Canterbury   4-  0 17-  6 54.7  37.6  17.1 
Lakeview Christian   3-  1   5-17 39.9  53.0  -13.2 
Fort Wayne Keystone   2-  2 14-  8 52.2  38.5  13.7 
Lakewood Park   1-  3   1-  7 36.1  48.9  -12.8 
Howe School   0-  4   0-10 22.0  64.6  -42.6 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   8-  0 20-  2 70.5  48.9  21.6 
North Harrison   6-  2 16-  7 66.5  51.5  15.0 
Scottsburg   6-  2   8-13 56.3  56.3  0.0 
Silver Creek   5-  3   9-13 57.1  59.8  -2.7 
Salem   4-  4 16-  7 68.1  55.2  12.9 
Corydon Central   4-  4 11-10 53.1  51.9  1.3 
Clarksville   2-  6   6-15 42.4  49.5  -7.1 
Austin   1-  7   5-16 42.8  59.5  -16.7 
Charlestown   0-  8   1-20 35.5  64.4  -28.9 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mooresville   5-  0 19-  4 67.3  52.2  15.2 
Plainfield   4-  1 12-  9 55.9  53.0  2.9 
Beech Grove   3-  2 13-  7 56.4  46.7  9.7 
Franklin   2-  3 15-  8 48.8  44.3  4.5 
Whiteland   1-  4 10-12 56.4  58.0  -1.7 
Greenwood   0-  5 10-12 52.6  56.2  -3.6 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-County   6-  1 17-  5 64.8  47.8  17.0 
Frontier   6-  1 14-  6 63.3  51.9  11.4 
Winamac   6-  1 14-  9 46.4  39.3  7.2 
South Newton   3-  4 15-10 50.6  44.3  6.3 
West Central   3-  4 10-12 53.2  46.5  6.8 
North White   2-  5   7-14 46.8  53.8  -7.0 
Caston   2-  5   3-18 37.2  57.0  -19.8 
Pioneer   0-  7   0-21 27.1  61.5  -34.4 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0 24-  1 64.4  40.2  24.3 
Muncie Central   5-  2 16-  6 57.8  43.2  14.6 
Lafayette Jeff   5-  2 13-  9 60.8  52.9  7.9 
Richmond   4-  3 12-  9 47.4  48.0  -0.7 
Marion   3-  4 13-10 45.7  46.3  -0.6 
New Castle   2-  5 10-12 57.9  57.3  0.5 
Anderson   2-  5 10-13 52.0  54.2  -2.2 
Logansport   0-  7   3-17 45.4  61.5  -16.1 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola 10-  1 16-  4 57.6  38.2  19.4 
Prairie Heights   9-  2 17-  5 54.6  44.9  9.7 
Garrett   9-  2 16-  7 49.5  41.2  8.3 
Lakeland   9-  2 10-10 45.4  43.0  2.4 
Fremont   8-  3 18-  6 51.8  40.5  11.3 
Westview   6-  5 12-  9 44.3  41.5  2.8 
Eastside   4-  7   5-15 39.6  54.7  -15.1 
West Noble   3-  8   7-16 52.6  56.8  -4.3 
Central Noble   3-  8   6-14 38.3  47.0  -8.7 
Fairfield   2-  9   7-15 40.8  47.5  -6.7 
Churubusco   2-  9   3-18 40.5  53.5  -13.0 
Hamilton   1-10   4-16 34.2  57.0  -22.8 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   7-  0 18-  3 59.2  45.2  14.0 
Norwell   6-  1 16-  6 48.9  45.7  3.2 
DeKalb   4-  3 15-  7 51.9  42.5  9.4 
Columbia City   4-  3   7-13 51.4  54.2  -2.8 
Homestead   4-  3   5-17 50.5  56.2  -5.7 
East Noble   2-  5   9-13 55.9  53.4  2.5 
Bellmont   1-  6   9-14 48.0  52.4  -4.4 
New Haven   0-  7   2-19 36.8  54.2  -17.5 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Riley   8-  0 17-  4 62.5  55.1  7.4 
Penn   6-  2 16-  7 51.5  41.0  10.4 
South Bend Clay   6-  2 14-  8 52.6  50.4  2.2 
South Bend Adams   5-  3 17-  6 48.3  38.4  9.9 
South Bend Washington   5-  3 15-  8 60.8  51.7  9.0 
Mishawaka   3-  5 11-10 52.7  50.1  2.6 
Elkhart Memorial   2-  6   6-16 50.9  58.2  -7.3 
Elkhart Central   1-  7   2-19 34.5  59.6  -25.1 
South Bend LaSalle   0-  8   2-18 48.0  64.4  -16.4 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wawasee   7-  0 23-  1 75.1  51.5  23.6 
NorthWood   6-  1 19-  4 56.0  41.2  14.7 
Warsaw   5-  2 17-  7 65.7  53.2  12.5 
Plymouth   4-  3 22-  6 55.9  40.0  15.9 
Concord   3-  4   7-14 45.2  55.4  -10.2 
Northridge   2-  5   9-12 49.1  55.8  -6.7 
Elkhart Memorial   1-  6   6-16 50.9  58.2  -7.3 
Goshen   0-  7   4-17 40.7  57.0  -16.3 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton   7-  0 23-  3 60.0  41.5  18.5 
John Glenn   5-  2 19-  6 51.5  41.1  10.4 
New Prairie   5-  2 13-  8 53.1  46.1  7.0 
Knox   4-  3 11-10 51.4  50.3  1.1 
Bremen   4-  3 12-12 52.6  53.2  -0.5 
Culver   2-  5   8-12 49.4  52.9  -3.5 
LaVille   1-  6   7-14 40.1  44.6  -4.5 
Jimtown   0-  7   0-21 33.4  53.9  -20.5 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oregon-Davis   4-  1 15-  7 60.2  49.5  10.7 
River Forest   3-  2 12-10 46.7  48.8  -2.1 
Argos   3-  2 10-10 43.1  48.2  -5.1 
Marquette Catholic   3-  2 11-11 52.7  50.9  1.8 
South Central (Union Mills)   2-  3   9-13 50.5  52.9  -2.3 
Westville   0-  5   3-19 32.5  58.3  -25.9 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   4-  0 19-  4 69.6  42.5  27.1 
Gary Wallace   3-  1   7-  9 53.4  62.0  -8.6 
Gary Roosevelt   2-  2   6-  6 49.8  54.8  -5.0 
Gary Mann   1-  3   7-13 50.2  58.4  -8.2 
Gary Wirt   0-  4   5-12 44.3  56.0  -11.7 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwestern (Hanover) 11-  1 19-  3 71.7  49.5  22.2 
Rising Sun   9-  3 13-  8 42.8  41.8  1.0 
South Ripley   8-  4 20-  6 61.7  51.0  10.7 
Switzerland County   6-  6   9-13 45.5  54.1  -8.6 
Milan   4-  8 10-12 49.4  51.9  -2.5 
Jac-Cen-Del   4-  8   8-15 53.0  55.8  -2.7 
Shawe Memorial   0-12   2-19 44.3  61.0  -16.8 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Huntington North   4-  0 16-  5 64.3  46.5  17.8 
Connersville   3-  1 20-  5 56.5  44.0  12.5 
Jay County   2-  2   9-12 45.0  45.2  -0.2 
Anderson Highland   1-  3   7-15 53.2  63.5  -10.3 
Muncie South   0-  4   6-15 37.5  59.2  -21.7 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mitchell   6-  0 18-  4 59.7  45.3  14.4 
Crawford County   4-  2 14-  8 57.5  54.7  2.8 
West Washington   4-  2 11-10 48.1  48.3  -0.2 
Perry Central   3-  3 13-10 48.2  47.4  0.8 
Springs Valley   2-  4   8-13 42.9  45.7  -2.8 
Paoli   2-  4   6-15 45.9  50.3  -4.4 
Orleans   0-  6   5-16 41.1  46.1  -5.0 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Posey   6-  0 19-  6 55.4  43.4  12.1 
Gibson Southern   5-  1 16-  7 45.5  39.0  6.5 
South Spencer   4-  2 16-  8 52.1  44.3  7.8 
Southridge   3-  3 12-  8 53.3  45.9  7.5 
Tecumseh   2-  4   5-18 38.0  53.7  -15.7 
Pike Central   1-  5   7-14 48.8  60.7  -11.9 
Heritage Hills   0-  6   1-19 34.1  47.9  -13.9 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hebron   7-  0 20-  5 57.3  43.4  13.9 
Kouts   5-  2 18-  7 60.2  45.8  14.4 
Hanover Central   5-  2 14-  8 50.3  46.0  4.3 
Boone Grove   5-  2 14-  9 56.0  48.5  7.5 
Wheeler   3-  4 10-11 49.8  48.5  1.3 
Washington Twp.   2-  5   6-14 45.8  50.8  -5.0 
Morgan Twp.   1-  6   6-15 46.7  58.1  -11.4 
LaCrosse   0-  7   0-20 30.5  59.2  -28.8 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Frankfort   6-  1 18-  4 58.8  48.8  10.0 
Lebanon   6-  1 15-10 53.4  48.8  4.6 
Danville   5-  2 17-  6 53.2  42.6  10.6 
Western Boone   3-  4 10-11 46.3  47.0  -0.7 
North Montgomery   3-  4 10-12 47.5  49.2  -1.8 
Southmont   3-  4   6-15 42.4  51.4  -9.0 
Tri-West   1-  6   8-13 37.7  44.4  -6.7 
Crawfordsville   1-  6   3-17 38.5  53.5  -15.1 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Washington   5-  1 21-  5 54.5  46.8  7.7 
Borden   4-  2 17-  4 54.2  43.4  10.8 
Eastern (Pekin)   4-  2 10-11 52.9  50.3  2.5 
South Central (Elizabeth)   3-  3 10-12 63.9  53.5  10.4 
Lanesville   2-  4   7-14 49.5  55.0  -5.5 
Henryville   2-  4   3-18 38.1  61.8  -23.7 
Crothersville   1-  5 10-11 49.0  50.4  -1.4 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Memorial   7-  0 20-  4 63.5  52.0  11.5 
Castle   6-  1 21-  4 65.9  46.2  19.8 
Evansville North   4-  2 10-  9 54.7  55.7  -1.0 
Evansville Mater Dei   4-  3 13-10 62.5  57.4  5.1 
Evansville Bosse   3-  4 10-  9 64.6  65.3  -0.7 
Evansville Harrison   2-  5   7-12 52.0  58.7  -6.7 
Evansville Reitz   1-  5 11-11 50.5  49.6  0.9 
Evansville Central   0-  7   4-15 49.0  65.4  -16.4 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
White River Valley   6-  1 22-  6 59.6  41.5  18.1 
Eastern Greene   6-  1 11-10 43.8  42.2  1.5 
North Daviess   5-  2   9-13 46.8  53.1  -6.4 
Clay City   3-  3 11-12 42.3  45.7  -3.3 
Bloomfield   3-  4   5-16 39.6  52.7  -13.1 
Union (Dugger)   2-  4   5-16 40.6  59.0  -18.4 
Shakamak   2-  5   3-18 41.1  60.5  -19.4 
Linton-Stockton   0-  7   3-18 36.1  53.4  -17.3 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Luers   9-  0 28-  0 69.7  40.2  29.5 
Fort Wayne Snider   8-  1 25-  3 61.7  45.6  16.1 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   7-  2 15-  5 63.0  52.1  10.9 
Fort Wayne Concordia   6-  3 20-  6 62.0  47.3  14.8 
Fort Wayne Northrop   5-  4 13-  9 60.0  57.0  3.0 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   4-  5   9-12 52.0  51.5  0.5 
Fort Wayne South   3-  6 10-11 51.4  54.6  -3.2 
Fort Wayne Wayne   2-  7   7-15 43.4  57.2  -13.8 
Harding   1-  8   4-16 42.1  60.4  -18.3 
Fort Wayne North   0-  9   1-19 45.0  70.2  -25.2 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rochester   7-  0 20-  2 67.9  52.4  15.5 
Manchester   5-  2 14-  7 54.3  43.7  10.7 
Northfield   4-  3 15-  6 50.5  39.8  10.8 
Tippecanoe Valley   4-  3 13-  9 53.5  53.5  0.0 
North Miami   4-  3 13-10 50.3  48.6  1.7 
Oak Hill   2-  5 10-11 47.6  49.2  -1.6 
Southwood   1-  6   8-14 45.5  50.7  -5.1 
Whitko   1-  6   7-14 49.0  58.5  -9.4 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   7-  0 22-  2 64.6  43.1  21.5 
Cambridge City Lincoln   6-  1 12-10 53.4  50.6  2.8 
Centerville   5-  2 14-  8 51.8  54.8  -3.0 
Tri   4-  3 11-12 55.1  56.4  -1.3 
Union City   3-  4 14-  9 53.0  45.9  7.1 
Northeastern   2-  5   6-14 50.9  54.9  -4.1 
Hagerstown   1-  6   7-12 42.4  52.2  -9.8 
Union County   0-  7   2-20 37.7  62.5  -24.8 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eminence   5-  0 17-  6 68.7  51.2  17.5 
North Central (Farmersburg)   3-  1 11-10 54.7  55.2  -0.6 
Union (Dugger)   2-  2   5-16 40.6  59.0  -18.4 
Shakamak   2-  3   3-18 41.1  60.5  -19.4 
Clay City   1-  2 11-12 42.3  45.7  -3.3 
Linton-Stockton   0-  5   3-18 36.1  53.4  -17.3 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Vermillion   6-  1 20-  4 65.4  43.9  21.5 
Turkey Run   6-  1 17-  4 57.9  43.4  14.5 
Fountain Central   5-  2 21-  4 54.4  38.4  16.0 
Rockville   5-  2 16-  6 51.0  44.4  6.6 
Riverton Parke   3-  4   9-12 44.9  50.0  -5.1 
Covington   1-  6   7-14 48.0  58.4  -10.4 
Seeger   1-  6   7-14 40.1  46.2  -6.1 
Attica   1-  6   2-18 33.0  59.0  -26.1 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Putnam   6-  0 20-  4 44.0  36.2  7.8 
Cascade   5-  1   9-13 53.5  52.3  1.2 
Speedway   4-  2   9-12 41.5  47.4  -6.0 
South Putnam   3-  3   8-13 43.5  50.2  -6.7 
Monrovia   2-  4   5-17 49.5  56.8  -7.3 
Greencastle   1-  5   4-17 32.3  44.0  -11.6 
Cloverdale   0-  6   2-20 29.5  52.0  -22.5 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Owen Valley   5-  1 14-  6 59.9  46.7  13.2 
Edgewood   5-  1 15-  9 44.9  39.5  5.4 
Sullivan   5-  1 13-  9 50.7  46.2  4.5 
Brown County   3-  3   8-14 47.4  53.1  -5.7 
West Vigo   2-  4 11-10 47.0  50.5  -3.6 
South Vermillion   1-  5   5-17 39.3  51.1  -11.9 
Northview   0-  6   3-18 38.6  57.5  -18.9 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   4-  0 25-  1 71.6  45.1  26.5 
Lapel   3-  1 14-  9 49.1  40.1  9.0 
Eastern Hancock   2-  2 16-  8 67.1  48.9  18.2 
Wes-Del   1-  3 11-10 50.5  51.3  -0.8 
Knightstown   0-  4   9-11 48.9  50.7  -1.8 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Cathedral   29-  1 68.7  44.0  24.6 
Heritage Christian   15-  2 53.2  39.1  14.1 
New Harmony   17-  5 62.4  47.8  14.5 
Covenant Christian   10-  5 50.9  45.9  5.1 
Bethesda Christian     7-  5 50.6  51.0  -0.4 
North Newton   16-  6 55.9  48.9  7.0 
Cannelton   15-  7 56.7  44.8  11.9 
North Judson   15-  8 63.3  53.9  9.3 
Kankakee Valley   13-  8 49.5  42.5  7.0 
Elkhart Christian     3-  8 39.4  48.3  -8.9 
Brebeuf Jesuit   13-  9 58.4  50.0  8.4 
Indianapolis Roncalli   12-  9 54.7  48.1  6.5 
Providence   12-  9 63.0  59.5  3.4 
East Chicago Central   10-10 48.2  45.0  3.2 
Indiana Deaf   11-11 43.7  44.5  -0.8 
Indianapolis Chatard   11-11 64.6  60.0  4.5 
South Bend St. Joseph   11-11 52.5  47.8  4.8 
Mishawaka Marian   10-11 47.9  45.1  2.7 
Lake Central     9-12 50.2  50.9  -0.6 
Park Tudor     7-13 46.5  54.6  -8.1 
Indianapolis Lutheran     6-14 42.9  52.8  -9.9 
Indianapolis Scecina     6-14 41.4  58.3  -16.9 
Christian Academy     5-15 31.4  47.5  -16.2 
Indianapolis Ritter     5-16 39.0  59.6  -20.7 
Wood Memorial     6-17 39.4  49.1  -9.7 
Bethany Christian     5-17 41.0  49.1  -8.1 
Oldenburg Academy     3-17 36.0  54.5  -18.6 
Medora     2-17 25.1  54.1  -29.1 
Culver Academy     1-19 34.9  67.4  -32.5 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     0-19 28.7  58.1  -29.4