2001-2 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   6-  0 18-  5 59.6  48.9  10.7 
Bluffton   5-  1 11-10 53.2  51.7  1.5 
Adams Central   3-  3 15-  9 55.6  50.7  5.0 
Heritage   2-  4   9-13 50.0  55.1  -5.1 
Southern Wells   2-  4   8-12 50.0  48.3  1.7 
Woodlan   2-  4   7-13 44.1  50.2  -6.2 
South Adams   1-  5   5-15 40.8  49.8  -9.0 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  0 21-  1 69.7  43.1  26.5 
Jasper   4-  1 17-  7 57.1  47.5  9.6 
Washington   2-  3 13-  8 55.3  45.3  10.0 
Princeton   2-  3 10-13 45.7  52.3  -6.7 
Boonville   2-  3   8-13 45.5  49.9  -4.4 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   0-  5   1-20 36.9  55.5  -18.6 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Knox   9-  0 19-  5 63.3  44.5  18.8 
Loogootee   7-  2 18-  7 50.1  46.4  3.6 
Forest Park   7-  2 14-  9 46.1  42.7  3.5 
Washington Catholic   6-  3 14-  8 47.9  39.0  8.9 
Wood Memorial   5-  4   7-16 39.7  46.0  -6.3 
Barr-Reeve   4-  5 14-  9 50.3  48.9  1.5 
Vincennes Rivet   3-  6   5-16 42.2  59.6  -17.4 
Northeast Dubois   2-  7   7-14 48.1  53.3  -5.2 
South Knox   2-  7   4-17 38.6  46.8  -8.1 
Shoals   0-  9   5-16 38.6  47.1  -8.5 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Alexandria   7-  0 25-  1 68.4  40.1  28.3 
Mississinewa   6-  1 18-  5 59.1  51.9  7.2 
Blackford   4-  3 10-11 42.1  47.5  -5.4 
Frankton   3-  4 15-  9 54.5  50.3  4.2 
Wabash   3-  4 12-12 53.4  53.9  -0.5 
Eastbrook   3-  4   8-14 44.4  47.4  -3.0 
Elwood   2-  5   8-14 49.8  57.4  -7.6 
Madison-Grant   0-  7   6-15 46.4  52.2  -5.8 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   9-  0 23-  1 63.0  42.0  21.0 
Perry Meridian   6-  3 17-  6 56.5  51.1  5.4 
Southport   6-  3 13-  9 58.3  57.3  1.0 
Columbus North   5-  4 16-  7 65.9  54.1  11.7 
Decatur Central   5-  4 14-  8 56.4  55.4  1.0 
Martinsville   4-  5 12-  9 57.0  55.0  2.0 
Pike   4-  5 13-11 58.8  56.6  2.2 
Bloomington North   3-  6 14-  8 54.5  47.1  7.4 
Franklin Central   2-  7   9-13 52.2  54.0  -1.7 
Lawrence Central   1-  8   4-16 52.3  59.6  -7.3 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso   7-  0 21-  3 47.4  35.5  12.0 
Crown Point   6-  1 15-  7 51.3  39.2  12.1 
Hobart   4-  3 12-  9 46.0  42.5  3.5 
Portage   4-  3 12-10 51.8  53.5  -1.6 
Chesterton   4-  3 11-12 44.7  45.9  -1.3 
LaPorte   2-  5   6-15 45.4  55.6  -10.2 
Merrillville   1-  6   8-14 48.7  52.3  -3.6 
Michigan City   0-  7   6-15 44.7  52.0  -7.3 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County   9-  1 15-  7 65.2  52.7  12.5 
South Dearborn   8-  2 18-  5 55.6  45.5  10.0 
Batesville   6-  4 13-  8 53.6  49.9  3.7 
Greensburg   5-  5 11-10 49.0  53.8  -4.8 
East Central   1-  9   1-20 44.0  68.2  -24.2 
Lawrenceburg   1-  9   1-20 37.4  54.5  -17.1 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tipton   5-  1 19-  5 55.0  44.8  10.2 
Twin Lakes   5-  1 16-  7 63.3  53.4  9.8 
Benton Central   4-  2 13-10 58.1  50.8  7.3 
West Lafayette   3-  3   9-12 48.1  45.4  2.8 
Sheridan   3-  3   7-14 36.3  47.9  -11.6 
Delphi   1-  5   6-15 49.8  56.4  -6.6 
Rensselaer Central   0-  6   3-18 39.4  55.8  -16.4 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Noblesville   7-  0 18-  3 67.3  51.5  15.8 
McCutcheon   6-  1 21-  4 54.4  42.2  12.1 
Hamilton Southeastern   4-  3 14-  7 64.9  53.6  11.3 
Brownsburg   4-  3 12-10 52.0  42.1  9.9 
Avon   4-  3   9-13 49.0  55.6  -6.6 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   1-  6 10-12 56.3  58.2  -2.0 
Zionsville   1-  6   9-11 52.3  54.6  -2.3 
Westfield   1-  6   9-12 55.0  55.7  -0.8 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clinton Prairie   5-  0 21-  5 61.0  45.6  15.5 
Clinton Central   4-  1 16-  6 50.7  41.0  9.6 
Tri-Central   3-  2 15-  6 57.6  50.0  7.6 
Lafayette Central Catholic   2-  3   6-15 42.9  54.4  -11.5 
Rossville   1-  4   8-14 41.5  47.5  -6.0 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  5   0-21 35.5  64.3  -28.8 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shelbyville   7-  0 21-  4 65.6  45.4  20.2 
Delta   5-  2 17-  4 59.3  43.4  15.9 
New Palestine   5-  2 12-10 56.5  51.2  5.2 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   5-  2 10-12 48.1  44.8  3.3 
Greenfield-Central   3-  4   9-12 57.0  58.5  -1.5 
Rushville   2-  5   5-16 46.8  58.0  -11.1 
Pendleton Heights   1-  6   5-18 43.0  52.3  -9.3 
Yorktown   0-  7   1-19 34.6  61.9  -27.3 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jennings County   7-  0 19-  3 61.5  47.5  14.0 
Jeffersonville   5-  2 18-  3 68.1  52.5  15.7 
New Albany   5-  2 20-  4 60.4  46.4  14.0 
Floyd Central   3-  4 12-  9 65.7  56.9  8.8 
Bedford North Lawrence   3-  4 11-11 54.3  54.5  -0.2 
Columbus East   2-  5   8-13 55.4  58.5  -3.1 
Madison   2-  5   6-16 50.5  64.2  -13.7 
Seymour   1-  6   3-18 43.0  60.7  -17.7 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Tech   4-  0 15-  7 70.1  49.7  20.4 
Indianapolis Arlington   3-  1 11-  8 53.8  52.7  1.2 
Indianapolis Manual   1-  3   8-13 48.5  58.0  -9.5 
Indianapolis Northwest   1-  3   8-13 47.4  62.5  -15.0 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   1-  3   5-16 42.5  70.6  -28.1 
LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Andrean   8-  0 19-  5 51.6  43.9  7.7 
Calumet   7-  1 15-  7 55.3  39.7  15.6 
Highland   6-  2 21-  6 52.0  37.1  14.9 
Hammond Noll   6-  2 10-11 46.2  43.9  2.4 
Hammond Gavit   5-  3 17-  7 54.8  43.2  11.5 
Whiting   4-  4 10-11 36.0  36.3  -0.4 
Griffith   4-  4   9-12 38.5  35.9  2.6 
Munster   4-  4   9-14 45.0  45.7  -0.7 
Hammond Morton   4-  4   7-15 41.5  50.0  -8.5 
Hammond   2-  6   5-13 44.2  50.7  -6.5 
Lowell   1-  7   6-16 37.4  44.7  -7.4 
Hammond Clark   1-  7   1-18 24.1  55.3  -31.2 
Lake Station   0-  8   2-19 21.9  53.9  -32.0 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence North   7-  0 20-  2 58.8  43.1  15.7 
Terre Haute South   6-  1 25-  2 72.8  39.6  33.2 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 16-  5 66.7  52.8  13.9 
Ben Davis   4-  3 19-  9 63.0  52.5  10.4 
Center Grove   2-  5 11-10 59.4  57.7  1.7 
Warren Central   2-  5 10-11 48.6  49.6  -1.0 
Carmel   1-  6 11-12 51.0  51.0  0.0 
Terre Haute North   1-  6   7-14 47.0  56.1  -9.1 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Blue River   7-  0 11-  9 47.0  47.9  -0.9 
Randolph Southern   5-  2 10-11 47.0  48.6  -1.7 
Union (Modoc)   5-  2   9-12 46.3  50.9  -4.5 
Muncie Burris   4-  3   8-12 43.5  46.9  -3.5 
Wapahani   4-  3   7-14 38.7  44.1  -5.5 
Monroe Central   2-  5   4-15 33.3  43.2  -9.9 
Cowan   1-  6   1-19 24.3  53.5  -29.3 
Daleville   0-  7   0-20 19.2  53.5  -34.3 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   8-  0 23-  2 62.5  41.3  21.2 
Indian Creek   7-  1 17-  4 62.7  45.9  16.9 
North Decatur   6-  2 11-10 51.0  45.8  5.3 
Hauser   5-  3 14-  8 49.0  46.4  2.6 
Morristown   4-  4 13-10 53.3  49.8  3.4 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   3-  5 12-11 58.8  50.0  8.8 
Waldron   2-  6   7-13 45.1  49.9  -4.8 
South Decatur   1-  7   3-17 44.4  62.0  -17.6 
Edinburgh   0-  8   4-17 29.2  55.4  -26.2 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   7-  0 22-  3 61.3  41.6  19.8 
Lewis Cass   6-  1 20-  4 53.7  40.9  12.8 
Hamilton Heights   5-  2 13-  9 50.2  46.9  3.4 
Taylor   3-  4   9-13 47.9  53.2  -5.3 
Peru   3-  4   8-14 43.9  53.8  -9.9 
Eastern (Greentown)   2-  5   4-17 43.1  50.1  -7.0 
Maconaquah   1-  6   8-14 48.7  55.7  -7.0 
Western   1-  6   3-19 45.2  63.6  -18.4 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Canterbury   3-  0 18-  6 52.7  42.0  10.8 
Lakewood Park   3-  1   9-  8 47.4  46.5  0.9 
Fort Wayne Keystone   2-  2 11-  9 47.8  45.2  2.6 
Lakeview Christian   1-  3   7-15 42.7  53.0  -10.3 
Howe School   0-  3   0-  7 20.0  49.6  -29.6 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Harrison   7-  1 20-  4 67.3  47.9  19.4 
Scottsburg   7-  1 12-  9 60.6  53.8  6.8 
Corydon Central   6-  2 15-  7 55.1  47.2  7.9 
Salem   5-  3 14-  8 55.6  52.9  2.7 
Austin   3-  5 13-11 50.0  49.4  0.5 
Silver Creek   3-  5 11-10 46.7  47.1  -0.5 
Brownstown Central   3-  5 11-11 50.8  51.8  -1.0 
Clarksville   2-  6 10-14 48.8  52.5  -3.8 
Charlestown   0-  8   4-20 41.0  50.4  -9.4 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Beech Grove   5-  0 17-  5 57.1  42.0  15.1 
Mooresville   4-  1 20-  4 59.2  43.4  15.8 
Plainfield   3-  2 12-10 53.2  50.4  2.8 
Whiteland   1-  4 10-11 58.3  59.0  -0.7 
Franklin   1-  4   9-12 49.4  45.0  4.4 
Greenwood   1-  4   8-14 56.0  55.0  1.0 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-County   6-  1 18-  5 55.3  44.9  10.5 
West Central   6-  1 14-  7 49.6  45.4  4.2 
Winamac   6-  1 13-  9 46.5  43.4  3.1 
North White   4-  3 11-11 53.3  47.5  5.8 
Frontier   3-  4 10-12 49.0  48.6  0.4 
South Newton   2-  5   8-13 46.0  45.6  0.4 
Pioneer   1-  6   2-19 38.2  60.5  -22.3 
Caston   0-  7   1-20 40.9  60.4  -19.5 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0 17-  4 61.4  42.0  19.5 
Muncie Central   5-  2 14-10 51.3  46.5  4.9 
Marion   5-  2 10-12 43.9  45.2  -1.3 
New Castle   4-  3 16-  7 56.4  46.5  10.0 
Richmond   2-  5 10-12 47.4  46.8  0.6 
Lafayette Jeff   2-  5   8-14 45.0  51.9  -6.9 
Anderson   2-  5   4-17 45.5  56.9  -11.4 
Logansport   1-  6   6-16 47.9  52.5  -4.6 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola 11-  0 22-  2 60.5  38.7  21.8 
Fremont 10-  1 21-  4 56.5  44.2  12.3 
Lakeland   8-  3 13-  8 44.5  41.9  2.6 
Garrett   7-  4 15-  7 55.6  46.0  9.6 
Westview   6-  5 14-  9 43.5  44.7  -1.2 
Prairie Heights   6-  5   7-13 44.4  49.7  -5.3 
West Noble   5-  6 10-11 55.5  55.4  0.1 
Churubusco   5-  6   8-12 38.5  41.2  -2.7 
Eastside   4-  7   8-13 42.5  47.4  -4.9 
Fairfield   3-  8   7-14 41.5  49.8  -8.3 
Hamilton   1-10   4-16 40.0  55.8  -15.9 
Central Noble   0-11   2-18 34.2  47.3  -13.1 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   7-  0 20-  4 62.0  44.6  17.3 
Columbia City   5-  2 17-  6 56.6  48.2  8.3 
Homestead   4-  3 12-11 53.1  50.8  2.3 
Norwell   4-  3 10-11 49.3  47.5  1.8 
DeKalb   3-  4   8-13 40.7  46.9  -6.1 
East Noble   3-  4   8-13 49.6  52.7  -3.1 
Bellmont   2-  5 13-11 53.5  50.7  2.9 
New Haven   0-  7   0-21 39.0  61.8  -22.9 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Riley   7-  0 24-  4 64.6  47.1  17.4 
South Bend Adams   6-  1 17-  5 52.2  43.8  8.4 
Penn   4-  3 17-  7 47.5  40.5  7.0 
South Bend Clay   4-  3 10-11 52.8  54.9  -2.1 
South Bend Washington   4-  3 10-11 53.3  58.3  -5.0 
Mishawaka   2-  5   8-14 49.0  50.4  -1.5 
Elkhart Central   1-  6   2-20 37.5  57.9  -20.4 
South Bend LaSalle   0-  7   1-19 50.0  68.8  -18.8 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wawasee   7-  0 22-  3 66.8  43.3  23.6 
Warsaw   6-  1 17-  4 58.9  47.2  11.7 
NorthWood   5-  2 16-  6 52.3  41.2  11.1 
Plymouth   4-  3 16-  8 50.6  40.6  10.0 
Northridge   3-  4   8-14 42.8  48.0  -5.2 
Elkhart Memorial   2-  5   6-15 47.0  56.6  -9.6 
Concord   1-  6   9-13 46.5  54.4  -7.9 
Goshen   0-  7   7-15 41.6  45.6  -4.0 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Prairie   7-  0 18-  4 59.6  44.3  15.3 
Bremen   5-  2   9-13 51.0  51.8  -0.9 
Triton   4-  3 15-  7 58.4  45.9  12.5 
John Glenn   4-  3 12-10 46.5  47.1  -0.6 
Culver   3-  4 15-  9 54.8  49.5  5.3 
Knox   3-  4   9-12 51.8  57.0  -5.2 
LaVille   2-  5   9-12 36.9  42.4  -5.6 
Jimtown   0-  7   1-20 32.0  50.7  -18.7 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oregon-Davis   5-  0 16-  5 61.9  47.7  14.1 
River Forest   4-  1 12-11 52.0  47.1  4.9 
Argos   3-  2 10-11 47.8  43.9  3.9 
Marquette Catholic   2-  3   4-18 38.0  55.0  -17.0 
South Central (Union Mills)   1-  4   4-17 44.8  52.7  -7.9 
Westville   0-  5   0-21 16.5  62.5  -46.0 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   4-  0 21-  5 65.3  47.4  17.9 
Gary Mann   3-  1 13-  7 53.5  57.7  -4.2 
Gary Wallace   2-  2   4-14 53.2  68.9  -15.7 
Gary Wirt   1-  3   6-12 50.1  56.5  -6.4 
Gary Roosevelt   0-  4   1-12 35.0  60.9  -25.9 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwestern (Hanover) 12-  0 25-  2 77.1  47.4  29.7 
South Ripley 10-  2 15-  6 53.5  46.7  6.9 
Switzerland County   7-  5 13-  9 52.3  50.9  1.4 
Jac-Cen-Del   6-  6 13-10 57.1  52.9  4.2 
Milan   4-  8   8-13 44.6  56.1  -11.5 
Rising Sun   2-10   9-14 45.9  52.9  -7.0 
Shawe Memorial   1-11   3-21 36.6  57.0  -20.4 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Huntington North   4-  0 17-  6 52.9  44.4  8.5 
Connersville   3-  1   9-13 47.0  51.8  -4.8 
Jay County   2-  2 11-10 49.1  47.3  1.8 
Anderson Highland   1-  3   1-19 48.4  67.5  -19.1 
Muncie South   0-  4   7-14 41.2  53.6  -12.4 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mitchell   6-  0 20-  4 57.2  43.7  13.5 
Paoli   4-  2   9-13 36.2  40.4  -4.1 
Springs Valley   3-  3 12-12 46.7  45.3  1.4 
Crawford County   3-  3   8-13 51.8  57.1  -5.4 
Perry Central   3-  3   6-15 39.7  48.5  -8.9 
Orleans   1-  5   6-15 34.7  42.5  -7.9 
West Washington   1-  5   6-16 53.8  59.7  -6.0 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   6-  1 20-  4 53.0  40.8  12.2 
Gibson Southern   6-  1 24-  5 54.4  40.2  14.2 
South Spencer   5-  2 16-  8 51.1  47.1  4.0 
North Posey   5-  2 13-10 51.2  53.2  -2.0 
Tecumseh   3-  4 15-10 54.3  50.4  3.8 
Heritage Hills   2-  5   7-14 41.7  46.9  -5.1 
Pike Central   1-  6   4-17 44.1  59.8  -15.6 
Tell City   0-  7   4-16 41.1  52.2  -11.1 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hebron   7-  0 25-  3 60.5  39.8  20.8 
Boone Grove   6-  1 17-  5 60.0  41.4  18.6 
Washington Twp.   5-  2 18-  5 55.8  44.1  11.7 
Hanover Central   4-  3   8-13 46.3  51.9  -5.6 
Wheeler   2-  5 11-11 49.2  44.0  5.2 
LaCrosse   2-  5   7-13 37.7  43.8  -6.1 
Kouts   1-  6   7-15 40.3  50.7  -10.4 
Morgan Twp.   1-  6   3-17 43.7  57.8  -14.1 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Frankfort   7-  0 16-  7 62.5  52.5  10.0 
Danville   4-  3 12-11 48.6  48.4  0.2 
North Montgomery   4-  3   9-12 46.7  50.2  -3.5 
Western Boone   4-  3   8-14 37.8  43.6  -5.9 
Crawfordsville   3-  4 10-12 46.9  53.0  -6.1 
Lebanon   3-  4   4-17 44.5  60.8  -16.3 
Southmont   2-  5   8-13 37.7  45.5  -7.8 
Tri-West   1-  6   7-14 43.8  51.1  -7.3 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Borden   6-  0 19-  4 50.7  36.5  14.2 
South Central (Elizabeth)   5-  1 17-  8 58.2  50.1  8.0 
New Washington   4-  2 14-  9 54.4  47.6  6.8 
Lanesville   3-  3   7-17 42.4  50.6  -8.2 
Eastern (Pekin)   2-  4   7-14 42.8  50.4  -7.7 
Henryville   1-  5   4-20 39.0  52.8  -13.8 
Crothersville   0-  6   8-12 43.6  45.7  -2.1 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Castle   6-  1 20-  4 61.7  46.1  15.6 
Evansville Mater Dei   5-  2 17-  7 63.4  51.8  11.6 
Evansville Reitz   5-  2 15-  8 47.6  41.4  6.2 
Evansville North   5-  2 11-10 57.1  52.0  5.0 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3 13-10 52.3  47.8  4.5 
Evansville Bosse   2-  5   6-16 44.0  57.1  -13.1 
Evansville Harrison   1-  6   3-17 44.5  62.8  -18.3 
Evansville Central   0-  7   0-20 31.6  64.1  -32.5 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   7-  0 17-  5 52.1  41.3  10.8 
White River Valley   5-  2 13-  9 46.9  42.2  4.7 
Shakamak   4-  3   9-14 41.9  45.1  -3.2 
Bloomfield   4-  3   7-14 44.4  51.4  -7.0 
North Daviess   4-  3   7-14 44.4  53.9  -9.5 
Clay City   3-  4   7-14 45.9  50.0  -4.2 
Linton-Stockton   1-  6   2-19 37.3  57.4  -20.1 
Union (Dugger)   0-  7   1-18 31.2  63.1  -31.8 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Concordia   9-  0 22-  2 59.8  42.8  17.0 
Fort Wayne Luers   7-  2 21-  5 63.1  47.1  16.0 
Fort Wayne Snider   7-  2 14-  7 57.4  51.0  6.3 
Fort Wayne South   7-  2 13-  7 63.1  60.6  2.6 
Fort Wayne Northrop   5-  4 17-  9 56.2  50.0  6.2 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   3-  6 10-12 47.3  52.8  -5.5 
Fort Wayne North   3-  6   6-15 50.0  58.6  -8.6 
Fort Wayne Wayne   2-  7   8-13 48.4  56.1  -7.7 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   2-  7   6-14 47.6  53.2  -5.6 
Harding   0-  9   4-16 43.7  55.1  -11.4 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1 18-  5 58.0  44.9  13.2 
Rochester   6-  1 15-  7 49.1  45.5  3.6 
Manchester   5-  2 13-  8 44.9  42.0  3.0 
Northfield   4-  3 17-  5 54.3  41.3  13.0 
North Miami   3-  4 11-  9 51.1  48.6  2.5 
Oak Hill   2-  5   8-13 44.9  48.3  -3.4 
Southwood   1-  6   8-14 49.5  54.0  -4.5 
Whitko   1-  6   6-15 41.6  53.0  -11.4 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Union City   7-  0 23-  2 60.3  38.5  21.8 
Winchester   6-  1 18-  5 59.0  41.0  18.0 
Cambridge City Lincoln   5-  2 12-11 43.4  43.4  0.0 
Northeastern   4-  3   7-13 42.1  51.7  -9.7 
Tri   3-  4   7-14 46.0  52.4  -6.4 
Centerville   2-  5   5-15 40.7  53.7  -13.0 
Union County   1-  6   4-18 41.5  57.3  -15.8 
Hagerstown   0-  7   2-17 34.1  56.0  -21.9 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Central (Farmersburg)   5-  0 17-  6 57.4  45.4  12.0 
Eminence   3-  2 10-13 54.5  54.4  0.1 
Shakamak   3-  2   9-14 41.9  45.1  -3.2 
Clay City   3-  2   7-14 45.9  50.0  -4.2 
Linton-Stockton   1-  4   2-19 37.3  57.4  -20.1 
Union (Dugger)   0-  5   1-18 31.2  63.1  -31.8 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Vermillion   7-  0 25-  1 68.6  42.7  26.0 
Fountain Central   6-  1 19-  5 54.5  38.1  16.4 
Turkey Run   5-  2 14-  7 52.4  45.4  7.0 
Rockville   4-  3 18-  5 57.4  45.4  12.0 
Seeger   3-  4   9-13 40.6  42.5  -1.9 
Riverton Parke   2-  5   8-13 46.5  50.9  -4.4 
Covington   1-  6   6-15 38.8  48.6  -9.8 
Attica   0-  7   2-19 31.5  58.7  -27.1 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Putnam   5-  1 22-  3 50.3  36.9  13.4 
Cascade   5-  1 17-  5 52.9  45.1  7.8 
Monrovia   3-  3   8-13 49.7  52.9  -3.2 
Speedway   3-  3   7-14 39.3  48.4  -9.0 
Greencastle   3-  3   6-15 40.9  46.2  -5.3 
Cloverdale   1-  5   3-18 35.0  48.0  -13.0 
South Putnam   1-  5   3-18 45.4  55.2  -9.8 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sullivan   5-  1 18-  5 55.6  45.8  9.8 
Edgewood   5-  1 14-  8 45.7  43.3  2.4 
South Vermillion   4-  2 12-11 48.7  49.9  -1.3 
Brown County   3-  3 13-11 56.2  50.5  5.6 
Northview   2-  4   5-16 40.1  52.4  -12.3 
Owen Valley   1-  5   9-12 49.1  52.0  -3.0 
West Vigo   1-  5   5-16 39.0  52.0  -13.0 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   4-  0 22-  4 61.7  41.4  20.3 
Eastern Hancock   3-  1 18-  4 60.6  47.6  13.0 
Lapel   2-  2 12-10 45.0  41.9  3.0 
Knightstown   1-  3 10-11 46.2  46.2  0.0 
Wes-Del   0-  4 15-10 48.4  44.2  4.2 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
North Judson   24-  2 64.8  48.1  16.7 
New Harmony   23-  2 65.4  44.8  20.6 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)     4-  2 54.8  48.0  6.8 
Brebeuf Jesuit   25-  3 58.4  42.3  16.1 
Indianapolis Cathedral   21-  3 63.4  45.4  18.0 
South Bend St. Joseph   20-  5 60.2  47.0  13.2 
East Chicago Central   14-  6 47.7  40.9  6.8 
Heritage Christian   14-  6 61.6  45.2  16.4 
Bethesda Christian     5-  6 51.2  52.0  -0.8 
Liberty Christian     1-  6 40.6  71.0  -30.4 
North Newton   19-  7 61.5  49.2  12.3 
Cannelton   14-  7 54.4  48.8  5.6 
Rock Creek Academy     2-  7 42.8  49.7  -6.9 
Indiana Deaf   14-  8 52.6  45.0  7.6 
Elkhart Christian     4-  8 39.8  48.9  -9.1 
Providence   15-  9 57.1  52.6  4.5 
Kankakee Valley   13-  9 47.6  44.1  3.5 
Lake Central   13-  9 51.7  47.2  4.5 
Indianapolis Chatard   12-10 59.0  53.3  5.7 
Mishawaka Marian   11-10 47.3  46.9  0.4 
Park Tudor   11-12 51.0  51.5  -0.6 
Bethany Christian     7-13 41.4  48.1  -6.7 
Christian Academy     8-14 39.5  43.8  -4.3 
Indianapolis Roncalli     7-14 48.8  53.7  -5.0 
Indianapolis Scecina     5-15 40.6  48.4  -7.9 
Indianapolis Ritter     5-16 42.0  57.7  -15.7 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     4-16 35.3  52.6  -17.3 
Indianapolis Lutheran     4-16 39.2  58.0  -18.8 
Culver Academy     3-17 43.6  61.1  -17.5 
Medora     3-17 34.2  51.4  -17.2 
Oldenburg Academy     3-18 36.3  52.5  -16.1 
Covenant Christian     0-20 38.3  67.0  -28.8