2002-3 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage   6-  0 16-  6 56.4  50.4  6.0 
Adams Central   4-  2 15-  6 52.1  45.0  7.1 
Bluffton   4-  2   9-12 49.9  48.0  1.9 
Southern Wells   3-  3 12-10 48.3  44.3  4.0 
Woodlan   2-  4   2-18 38.5  56.2  -17.7 
South Adams   1-  5   8-13 42.7  46.0  -3.4 
Leo   1-  5   5-15 42.9  50.6  -7.7 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Washington   5-  0 18-  4 69.5  50.6  18.8 
Vincennes Lincoln   4-  1 17-  6 65.4  53.2  12.2 
Jasper   3-  2 12-  9 49.7  49.0  0.7 
Boonville   2-  3   6-14 45.1  54.6  -9.5 
Princeton   1-  4   7-16 51.5  55.0  -3.5 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   0-  5   0-20 44.1  65.0  -21.0 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Knox   9-  0 18-  5 65.5  49.7  15.8 
Washington Catholic   7-  2 16-  6 49.3  41.5  7.8 
Forest Park   6-  3 13-  9 44.7  39.8  4.9 
Loogootee   5-  4 11-10 50.3  49.6  0.8 
South Knox   5-  4 11-11 42.4  43.5  -1.1 
Wood Memorial   4-  5 10-13 47.4  49.2  -1.7 
Barr-Reeve   3-  6 15-  9 49.2  44.6  4.6 
Northeast Dubois   3-  6 14-10 51.6  49.1  2.5 
Shoals   3-  6   7-14 41.8  43.3  -1.5 
Vincennes Rivet   0-  9   0-21 23.5  63.0  -39.5 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Alexandria   7-  0 22-  1 71.1  47.8  23.3 
Wabash   6-  1 16-  5 56.4  49.9  6.5 
Elwood   4-  3 12-  9 57.4  53.6  3.8 
Mississinewa   3-  4 16-  8 56.2  54.1  2.1 
Madison-Grant   2-  5 10-11 45.5  45.4  0.1 
Blackford   2-  5   8-13 49.6  49.4  0.2 
Frankton   2-  5   8-13 47.2  49.6  -2.4 
Eastbrook   2-  5   6-16 50.3  53.2  -3.0 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington North   8-  1 23-  3 60.7  46.0  14.8 
Pike   8-  1 20-  3 66.1  50.7  15.3 
Perry Meridian   8-  1 24-  5 57.6  44.1  13.5 
Lawrence Central   5-  4 12-  8 58.1  58.2  -0.1 
Franklin Central   5-  4 12-10 57.0  49.8  7.1 
Southport   5-  4 11-10 61.4  61.1  0.3 
Columbus North   2-  7 12-  9 64.4  57.6  6.9 
Bloomington South   2-  7   9-13 52.5  51.9  0.6 
Martinsville   2-  7   7-14 52.7  59.9  -7.2 
Decatur Central   0-  9   1-19 37.1  62.8  -25.7 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso   6-  1 16-  8 47.3  38.3  9.1 
Crown Point   6-  1 12-  9 48.4  38.0  10.4 
Merrillville   5-  2 15-  8 52.5  46.9  5.6 
Chesterton   5-  2 13-10 45.0  42.7  2.3 
Portage   2-  5 10-12 48.0  50.0  -2.0 
Hobart   2-  5   9-12 40.8  45.4  -4.6 
Michigan City   1-  6   6-14 45.8  48.3  -2.5 
LaPorte   1-  6   3-18 43.4  57.7  -14.2 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County   8-  2 13-  9 49.4  45.4  4.0 
Batesville   7-  3 18-  6 57.6  46.0  11.6 
South Dearborn   6-  4 13-  9 47.0  43.1  4.0 
East Central   6-  4   6-14 42.8  51.3  -8.5 
Greensburg   3-  7   6-15 32.8  43.6  -10.9 
Lawrenceburg   0-10   0-19 30.8  53.4  -22.6 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   5-  1 17-  5 59.1  48.6  10.5 
West Lafayette   4-  2 12-  9 51.8  47.9  3.9 
Delphi   4-  2 10-12 46.7  46.8  -0.1 
Tipton   3-  3 11-12 47.3  48.7  -1.3 
Twin Lakes   3-  3   9-13 57.1  60.4  -3.3 
Rensselaer Central   1-  5   9-12 42.8  48.5  -5.7 
Sheridan   1-  5   4-17 33.3  49.5  -16.1 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   7-  0 16-  6 65.7  50.9  14.8 
Noblesville   5-  2 14-  7 58.8  51.5  7.3 
Avon   5-  2 12-10 51.0  55.1  -4.1 
McCutcheon   4-  3 14-10 45.3  39.7  5.6 
Brownsburg   3-  4 15-  8 48.1  43.0  5.1 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  4 13-10 48.7  48.3  0.4 
Zionsville   1-  6 10-11 53.3  51.2  2.1 
Westfield   0-  7 12-  9 56.6  52.7  3.9 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   5-  0 23-  4 59.6  41.6  18.0 
Clinton Central   4-  1 13-  6 49.4  44.9  4.5 
Clinton Prairie   3-  2 11-11 54.4  51.7  2.6 
Lafayette Central Catholic   2-  3   6-16 40.7  52.5  -11.9 
Rossville   1-  4   6-15 38.0  45.1  -7.2 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  5   6-15 41.6  55.5  -13.9 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Delta   7-  0 20-  2 62.2  37.1  25.1 
Shelbyville   6-  1 19-  5 62.1  46.2  15.9 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   5-  2 19-  6 55.5  41.8  13.7 
Pendleton Heights   4-  3 14-  9 53.7  49.6  4.0 
Greenfield-Central   3-  4 11-  9 57.8  58.0  -0.2 
New Palestine   2-  5   8-13 52.0  49.5  2.5 
Rushville   1-  6   5-16 48.7  56.3  -7.6 
Yorktown   0-  7   6-15 43.1  58.6  -15.5 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jeffersonville   7-  0 22-  3 69.7  52.0  17.8 
Floyd Central   5-  2 16-  6 59.1  55.1  4.0 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2 13-  8 55.0  50.9  4.1 
New Albany   4-  3 11-  9 50.8  45.1  5.8 
Columbus East   3-  4   9-13 51.0  51.5  -0.5 
Madison   2-  5 11-12 52.7  53.7  -1.0 
Jennings County   1-  6 10-12 41.5  41.2  0.3 
Seymour   1-  6   8-14 45.8  53.4  -7.5 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   4-  0 14-  7 59.2  50.6  8.6 
Indianapolis Tech   3-  1 10-11 47.5  46.8  0.7 
Indianapolis Northwest   2-  2 11-10 64.2  55.6  8.6 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   1-  3   6-15 45.7  65.5  -19.8 
Indianapolis Manual   0-  4   4-16 47.4  64.2  -16.9 
LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Highland   8-  0 24-  3 52.8  32.4  20.4 
Calumet   7-  1 16-  8 51.2  39.3  11.8 
Andrean   7-  1 15-  9 44.8  40.7  4.0 
Hammond   6-  2 13-  8 47.7  44.0  3.7 
Griffith   5-  3 14-  8 42.1  33.9  8.2 
Lowell   4-  4 11-12 38.7  42.1  -3.5 
Hammond Noll   4-  4   7-15 35.3  45.4  -10.0 
Hammond Morton   4-  4   6-15 31.7  43.1  -11.4 
Whiting   3-  5 12-11 47.3  45.5  1.8 
Hammond Gavit   3-  5 10-11 46.0  48.3  -2.3 
Hammond Clark   1-  7   2-19 38.0  53.9  -15.8 
Munster   0-  8   6-18 38.8  49.1  -10.3 
Lake Station   0-  8   0-19 18.2  55.8  -37.7 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Ben Davis   6-  1 21-  4 55.8  40.5  15.3 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 18-  7 59.4  45.7  13.7 
Lawrence North   5-  2 16-  9 60.3  49.6  10.7 
Warren Central   4-  3   8-13 44.6  46.3  -1.7 
Center Grove   3-  4 14-  7 61.0  51.5  9.5 
Terre Haute South   3-  4 16-10 57.3  55.2  2.1 
Carmel   2-  5 13-  9 54.6  46.4  8.2 
Terre Haute North   0-  7   3-16 42.4  62.3  -19.8 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   7-  0 17-  5 62.9  44.5  18.4 
Wapahani   5-  2 11-10 45.0  45.7  -0.7 
Union (Modoc)   5-  2 11-11 44.0  49.4  -5.4 
Blue River   5-  2   7-13 48.1  59.8  -11.7 
Monroe Central   3-  4   4-16 35.5  50.1  -14.6 
Cowan   2-  5   2-18 34.7  58.3  -23.7 
Muncie Burris   1-  6   2-18 40.8  50.3  -9.5 
Daleville   0-  7   0-20 15.1  67.0  -51.9 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   8-  0 20-  2 68.8  42.6  26.2 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   7-  1 15-  6 54.2  42.3  11.9 
North Decatur   5-  3 15-  7 49.1  39.7  9.5 
Morristown   5-  3 14-11 55.3  52.2  3.1 
Hauser   4-  4 11-10 51.3  43.0  8.3 
Triton Central   4-  4   7-15 42.5  49.5  -7.0 
Waldron   2-  6   4-16 42.3  56.9  -14.6 
Edinburgh   1-  7   7-14 36.7  52.0  -15.3 
South Decatur   0-  8   1-20 37.4  70.5  -33.1 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   6-  1 22-  2 58.5  39.5  18.9 
Lewis Cass   5-  2 18-  6 54.8  46.4  8.5 
Taylor   5-  2 12-10 50.3  50.3  0.0 
Eastern (Greentown)   4-  3 10-11 51.5  50.7  0.8 
Western   4-  3   9-14 50.3  56.6  -6.3 
Hamilton Heights   3-  4 11-12 49.9  49.3  0.7 
Maconaquah   1-  6   4-17 44.4  59.3  -14.9 
Peru   0-  7   1-20 39.0  59.1  -20.1 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Keystone   3-  0 14-10 47.6  42.6  5.0 
Lakeview Christian   2-  1   6-15 45.7  47.3  -1.6 
Lakewood Park   1-  2   6-13 35.9  45.7  -9.8 
Howe School   0-  3   0-10 10.3  52.4  -42.1 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Harrison   9-  0 25-  1 71.2  44.8  26.5 
Corydon Central   7-  2 17-  4 61.7  43.5  18.2 
Scottsburg   7-  2 15-  7 57.1  48.5  8.6 
Brownstown Central   6-  3 11-  9 56.6  47.3  9.4 
Silver Creek   5-  4 10-11 44.3  49.5  -5.2 
Clarksville   4-  5 13-11 52.7  49.1  3.6 
Charlestown   3-  6 10-16 46.3  50.8  -4.6 
Salem   2-  7   3-18 42.2  57.6  -15.4 
Eastern (Pekin)   1-  8 10-12 40.4  48.8  -8.4 
Austin   1-  8   8-16 48.7  57.5  -8.8 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Beech Grove   5-  0 28-  1 64.9  42.6  22.3 
Mooresville   4-  1 21-  3 68.5  46.8  21.7 
Plainfield   2-  3 13-  9 52.4  48.5  3.8 
Whiteland   2-  3   9-12 47.7  52.3  -4.6 
Franklin   2-  3   8-13 43.2  49.2  -6.0 
Greenwood   0-  5   9-13 55.3  57.7  -2.4 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winamac   7-  0 16-  5 51.2  41.3  9.9 
North White   5-  2   8-13 43.3  48.3  -5.0 
Frontier   4-  3 13-  9 50.9  44.6  6.3 
Tri-County   4-  3   7-14 43.1  49.0  -5.9 
South Newton   3-  4 14-10 47.8  45.5  2.3 
West Central   3-  4   9-13 44.3  46.7  -2.4 
Pioneer   2-  5   3-18 41.6  53.9  -12.3 
Caston   0-  7   2-19 38.4  56.9  -18.4 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0 26-  0 61.5  41.4  20.1 
Lafayette Jeff   6-  1 17-  5 55.7  44.8  10.9 
New Castle   4-  3 19-  5 59.5  43.9  15.6 
Marion   4-  3   9-12 46.3  51.7  -5.3 
Richmond   3-  4 10-10 53.2  53.7  -0.5 
Anderson   2-  5   6-16 53.0  62.5  -9.5 
Muncie Central   1-  6   8-14 46.6  55.4  -8.8 
Logansport   1-  6   4-18 40.6  54.4  -13.8 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola 11-  0 25-  1 60.1  38.1  22.0 
Westview 10-  1 17-  4 50.8  42.7  8.1 
Garrett   9-  2 18-  6 60.4  43.0  17.4 
Central Noble   8-  3 16-  6 44.5  35.9  8.6 
Lakeland   7-  4 10-11 42.0  41.0  1.0 
Fremont   6-  5 15-11 44.3  39.7  4.7 
Fairfield   4-  7 10-11 46.1  44.9  1.2 
Churubusco   4-  7 10-13 46.5  48.6  -2.1 
Prairie Heights   3-  8   6-15 41.0  51.7  -10.8 
Eastside   2-  9   7-14 36.5  45.0  -8.5 
West Noble   2-  9   3-18 35.7  58.2  -22.5 
Hamilton   0-11   6-16 44.0  49.1  -5.0 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   7-  0 20-  4 62.8  46.7  16.1 
Homestead   6-  1 12-10 54.7  50.2  4.5 
Norwell   4-  3 16-  7 56.9  50.4  6.5 
Columbia City   4-  3 12-10 54.0  45.4  8.7 
East Noble   3-  4 14-  7 56.4  51.1  5.2 
Bellmont   2-  5 12-10 50.5  51.9  -1.4 
DeKalb   2-  5   9-12 47.6  47.0  0.7 
New Haven   0-  7   3-18 39.2  53.0  -13.9 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Riley   5-  1 23-  4 66.6  51.9  14.6 
South Bend Adams   5-  1 14-  7 50.0  45.0  5.0 
South Bend Washington   4-  2 19-  3 61.5  45.8  15.8 
Penn   4-  2 16-  8 48.8  42.4  6.5 
South Bend Clay   2-  4 12-11 53.8  57.2  -3.4 
Mishawaka   1-  5   9-14 45.9  51.2  -5.3 
Elkhart Central   0-  6   0-21 35.8  61.5  -25.7 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warsaw   7-  0 21-  2 60.3  44.9  15.3 
Wawasee   5-  2 12-10 54.6  46.6  8.0 
Plymouth   4-  3 12-10 47.0  42.7  4.3 
NorthWood   3-  4 11-10 52.8  49.1  3.6 
Elkhart Memorial   3-  4 10-12 52.9  57.5  -4.7 
Goshen   3-  4   8-13 43.7  48.8  -5.1 
Concord   2-  5   9-12 51.2  53.7  -2.5 
Northridge   1-  6   4-17 38.6  47.4  -8.9 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton   6-  1 17-  5 61.4  44.1  17.3 
Bremen   6-  1 16-  8 52.9  47.8  5.1 
Culver   5-  2 14-  8 57.6  49.6  8.0 
New Prairie   4-  3 13-10 53.1  48.0  5.1 
LaVille   3-  4 15-  8 49.2  40.3  9.0 
John Glenn   3-  4 10-11 48.6  49.9  -1.3 
Knox   1-  6   6-14 49.1  54.8  -5.7 
Jimtown   0-  7   6-15 38.8  47.0  -8.1 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oregon-Davis   5-  0 20-  6 59.0  46.5  12.5 
Argos   4-  1   9-12 44.2  46.2  -2.0 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  2   9-13 57.6  59.1  -1.5 
River Forest   2-  3   7-14 40.9  46.9  -6.0 
Marquette Catholic   1-  4   2-19 37.0  58.9  -21.9 
Westville   0-  5   2-18 29.4  57.6  -28.2 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   4-  0 20-  4 61.2  40.8  20.4 
Gary Mann   3-  1 12-10 51.4  49.4  2.0 
Gary Wirt   2-  2 11-  9 52.7  53.8  -1.1 
Gary Wallace   1-  3   4-  8 50.7  53.4  -2.8 
Gary Roosevelt   0-  4   0-12 31.3  74.3  -43.1 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Switzerland County   6-  0 17-  6 56.9  45.8  11.1 
Southwestern (Hanover)   5-  1 21-  8 65.9  51.0  15.0 
South Ripley   4-  2 18-  6 51.4  43.5  7.9 
Jac-Cen-Del   3-  3 10-13 51.5  51.6  -0.1 
Rising Sun   2-  4 10-13 45.7  49.0  -3.4 
Milan   1-  5 11-13 50.4  47.0  3.4 
Shawe Memorial   0-  6   2-22 33.2  68.5  -35.4 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Huntington North   4-  0 18-  4 63.9  44.1  19.7 
Jay County   3-  1 13-  9 50.1  46.4  3.7 
Connersville   2-  2   7-14 45.7  49.3  -3.6 
Anderson Highland   1-  3   2-18 44.8  70.2  -25.4 
Muncie South   0-  4   6-15 43.7  59.9  -16.2 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Springs Valley   6-  0 15-  7 52.7  43.0  9.8 
Crawford County   5-  1 11-10 51.4  53.0  -1.6 
Mitchell   4-  2 15-  8 55.9  48.8  7.1 
Perry Central   3-  3   4-17 35.3  52.3  -17.0 
Paoli   2-  4   9-12 35.2  40.5  -5.2 
Orleans   1-  5   5-16 32.8  45.3  -12.5 
West Washington   0-  6   4-18 46.0  58.3  -12.3 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   7-  0 23-  1 56.6  40.2  16.4 
Tell City   6-  1 15-  8 50.7  46.4  4.3 
Southridge   5-  2 16-  8 54.5  46.4  8.1 
South Spencer   3-  4   9-13 41.9  46.5  -4.6 
Tecumseh   2-  5   9-14 46.9  48.7  -1.8 
Heritage Hills   2-  5   7-15 44.8  50.7  -5.9 
North Posey   2-  5   6-17 46.8  55.6  -8.8 
Pike Central   1-  6   2-19 47.2  64.0  -16.8 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Boone Grove   7-  0 22-  5 64.7  46.4  18.4 
Washington Twp.   6-  1 18-  6 58.1  42.3  15.8 
Wheeler   5-  2 16-  7 51.3  41.0  10.3 
Hanover Central   4-  3   7-13 45.9  51.0  -5.2 
LaCrosse   3-  4   8-13 44.3  51.8  -7.5 
Hebron   1-  6   8-14 44.6  51.0  -6.4 
Kouts   1-  6   3-17 36.9  57.6  -20.7 
Morgan Twp.   1-  6   3-17 34.1  53.1  -19.0 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   5-  2 12-11 51.7  52.8  -1.2 
Danville   5-  2 10-12 43.8  47.7  -3.9 
Southmont   4-  3 13-  8 45.5  40.5  5.0 
North Montgomery   4-  3 14-  9 46.1  43.3  2.8 
Western Boone   4-  3 13-10 47.3  46.3  1.0 
Frankfort   4-  3   7-14 50.9  55.5  -4.6 
Tri-West   2-  5   8-13 45.3  46.1  -0.8 
Crawfordsville   0-  7   7-14 49.9  54.1  -4.2 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Elizabeth)   5-  0 22-  7 60.6  51.3  9.2 
Borden   4-  1 19-  4 54.8  35.1  19.7 
New Washington   3-  2   9-12 55.0  54.8  0.2 
Henryville   2-  3 11-15 44.0  46.7  -2.7 
Lanesville   1-  4   7-14 45.7  51.2  -5.5 
Crothersville   0-  5   1-19 32.0  59.3  -27.3 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Castle   7-  0 17-  6 66.4  50.0  16.4 
Evansville Memorial   6-  1 21-  5 62.4  44.2  18.2 
Evansville Mater Dei   5-  2 15-10 57.3  56.4  0.9 
Evansville Reitz   4-  3 14-  9 49.0  51.2  -2.3 
Evansville Bosse   3-  4   7-14 56.4  55.7  0.7 
Evansville North   2-  5   7-14 55.9  60.8  -5.0 
Evansville Harrison   1-  6   5-16 47.9  66.4  -18.5 
Evansville Central   0-  7   3-18 42.4  56.8  -14.4 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   7-  0 16-  6 51.0  40.5  10.5 
White River Valley   6-  1 18-  6 55.4  42.0  13.4 
Bloomfield   4-  3   8-14 43.7  54.0  -10.3 
Shakamak   3-  4   7-13 38.2  43.1  -5.0 
Union (Dugger)   2-  4   8-11 43.7  51.9  -8.2 
Linton-Stockton   3-  5   7-13 44.4  46.9  -2.5 
North Daviess   3-  5   5-17 44.7  53.6  -8.9 
Clay City   0-  6   3-18 36.3  54.5  -18.2 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Luers   9-  0 17-  5 53.7  45.3  8.4 
Fort Wayne Northrop   7-  2 17-  6 54.2  44.0  10.2 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   6-  3 14-  9 52.6  47.2  5.3 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  3 11-  9 52.8  48.1  4.7 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   5-  4 12-10 48.5  45.1  3.5 
Fort Wayne North   5-  4   9-11 45.1  56.3  -11.3 
Fort Wayne South   3-  6   8-12 57.3  57.2  0.1 
Fort Wayne Wayne   2-  7 14-11 49.6  49.0  0.6 
Fort Wayne Concordia   2-  7   5-16 45.3  58.5  -13.1 
Harding   0-  9   4-16 41.1  51.0  -9.9 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rochester   7-  0 22-  3 55.5  40.8  14.7 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1 22-  3 58.4  40.4  18.0 
Northfield   5-  2 16-  7 50.5  42.3  8.3 
North Miami   4-  3 14-  8 53.5  47.5  5.9 
Southwood   2-  5 13-11 50.5  48.3  2.2 
Oak Hill   2-  5   7-15 44.0  51.0  -7.0 
Manchester   1-  6   4-17 36.0  47.8  -11.8 
Whitko   1-  6   3-19 35.3  58.1  -22.8 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cambridge City Lincoln   7-  0 15-  7 47.3  38.5  8.9 
Union City   6-  1 18-  4 62.9  41.1  21.7 
Winchester   5-  2 17-  6 50.8  37.2  13.6 
Centerville   3-  4   8-12 45.0  51.8  -6.8 
Union County   3-  4   8-14 49.8  54.8  -5.0 
Northeastern   2-  5   6-14 40.0  55.7  -15.7 
Tri   2-  5   4-16 45.3  61.1  -15.8 
Hagerstown   0-  7   5-16 34.6  54.3  -19.7 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Central (Farmersburg)   5-  0 18-  4 55.4  45.0  10.4 
Linton-Stockton   3-  2   7-13 44.4  46.9  -2.5 
Shakamak   3-  2   7-13 38.2  43.1  -5.0 
Eminence   3-  2   7-14 46.7  55.8  -9.1 
Union (Dugger)   0-  4   8-11 43.7  51.9  -8.2 
Clay City   0-  4   3-18 36.3  54.5  -18.2 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Vermillion   7-  0 26-  1 65.0  40.5  24.5 
Fountain Central   5-  2 11-10 43.8  39.7  4.0 
Rockville   4-  3 10-12 43.3  46.2  -2.9 
Riverton Parke   4-  3   8-12 48.9  51.6  -2.7 
Covington   4-  3   8-13 38.9  45.0  -6.2 
Seeger   3-  4 10-12 38.5  41.5  -3.0 
Attica   1-  6   2-18 33.1  53.2  -20.2 
Turkey Run   0-  7   4-18 37.5  51.4  -13.8 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Putnam   6-  0 24-  1 54.1  31.9  22.2 
Cascade   5-  1 14-10 51.1  45.8  5.3 
South Putnam   4-  2 15-  7 53.5  43.8  9.7 
Greencastle   3-  3   7-15 41.8  47.5  -5.7 
Cloverdale   2-  4   6-16 37.9  45.4  -7.5 
Speedway   1-  5   5-17 33.7  51.5  -17.8 
Monrovia   0-  6   1-20 35.9  66.0  -30.1 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0 15-  7 53.7  47.3  6.4 
Edgewood   4-  2 18-  6 51.3  39.8  11.5 
Brown County   4-  2 14-  8 59.7  45.7  14.0 
Sullivan   4-  2 14-  9 53.0  45.9  7.1 
South Vermillion   2-  4 12-  9 49.7  47.7  2.0 
West Vigo   1-  5   5-16 41.9  50.5  -8.6 
Owen Valley   0-  6   2-19 41.6  60.6  -19.0 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   4-  0 24-  5 67.4  43.4  24.0 
Eastern Hancock   3-  1 16-  7 55.4  47.2  8.2 
Lapel   2-  2 14-  8 57.0  51.7  5.3 
Wes-Del   1-  3 12-11 47.4  48.3  -0.9 
Knightstown   0-  4   9-12 52.2  48.0  4.2 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
East Chicago Central   21-  1 51.7  36.8  14.9 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)     6-  1 54.3  42.9  11.4 
Heritage Christian   23-  2 67.3  40.7  26.6 
South Bend St. Joseph   24-  3 63.4  48.7  14.7 
New Harmony   20-  4 62.0  48.3  13.7 
North Newton   18-  4 60.0  44.8  15.2 
Brebeuf Jesuit   17-  4 55.6  44.7  10.9 
Liberty Christian     7-  4 48.1  45.0  3.1 
Lakeland Christian     1-  5 32.3  54.7  -22.3 
South Bend Trinity     1-  5 35.0  46.0  -11.0 
Lake Central   13-  8 53.2  46.8  6.4 
North Judson   13-  8 61.8  54.2  7.5 
Indianapolis Lutheran   12-  8 52.9  50.0  2.9 
Indiana Deaf   13-  9 52.2  47.2  5.0 
Christian Academy   12-  9 49.5  39.8  9.7 
Indianapolis Cathedral   14-10 52.8  45.9  6.8 
Providence   14-10 55.0  49.8  5.2 
Elkhart Christian     9-10 42.7  45.4  -2.7 
Mishawaka Marian   10-11 46.8  44.3  2.5 
Rock Creek Academy     9-11 46.9  48.3  -1.4 
Fort Wayne Canterbury     9-12 43.5  42.0  1.6 
Park Tudor     8-12 45.1  55.8  -10.7 
Bethesda Christian     0-12 31.6  61.8  -30.3 
Cannelton     8-13 48.4  57.0  -8.6 
Kankakee Valley     7-14 46.3  57.1  -10.8 
Culver Academy     6-14 48.7  60.2  -11.5 
Indianapolis Chatard     6-14 56.5  59.7  -3.2 
Medora     6-14 44.7  56.6  -12.0 
Oldenburg Academy     6-14 39.4  43.1  -3.7 
Covenant Christian     5-14 41.6  61.9  -20.3 
Indianapolis Roncalli     7-15 49.8  54.8  -5.0 
Indianapolis Ritter     6-15 37.7  63.0  -25.4 
Indianapolis Scecina     5-15 43.0  55.4  -12.4 
Bethany Christian     5-18 37.5  45.3  -7.8 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     0-20 25.6  59.8  -34.2