2003-4 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southern Wells   5-  1 16-  4 53.2  43.3  9.9 
Leo   5-  1 11-11 47.8  49.0  -1.2 
Bluffton   4-  2 11-  9 52.8  46.7  6.1 
Adams Central   3-  3 12-11 54.2  50.9  3.3 
Woodlan   3-  3   4-16 48.1  53.7  -5.6 
South Adams   1-  5   3-17 42.8  57.7  -14.9 
Heritage   0-  6   6-15 44.2  54.0  -9.9 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   6-  0 17-  5 53.2  43.0  10.1 
Washington   4-  2 18-  6 60.9  49.3  11.6 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   4-  2 16-10 52.2  43.4  8.8 
Jasper   4-  2 10-11 42.9  42.5  0.3 
Boonville   2-  4   7-15 45.7  51.3  -5.6 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   1-  5   4-16 45.9  55.8  -10.0 
Princeton   0-  6   0-23 33.5  62.2  -28.7 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Knox   9-  0 26-  2 56.4  34.7  21.7 
Washington Catholic   7-  2 22-  4 51.5  37.0  14.6 
Northeast Dubois   6-  3 16-  9 49.3  43.4  6.0 
Wood Memorial   6-  3 15-  9 46.5  42.0  4.5 
Loogootee   5-  4 14-  9 48.0  45.2  2.7 
South Knox   5-  4 11-10 42.2  37.1  5.1 
Forest Park   4-  5   6-15 46.4  48.1  -1.7 
Barr-Reeve   2-  7   2-19 31.4  42.7  -11.3 
Shoals   1-  8   4-16 30.5  46.0  -15.6 
Vincennes Rivet   0-  9   0-21 32.6  60.9  -28.3 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elwood   7-  0 16-  5 54.6  43.3  11.3 
Frankton   6-  1 15-  8 57.0  46.4  10.6 
Wabash   5-  2 16-  6 58.5  44.5  14.0 
Eastbrook   3-  4 15-  6 48.2  41.0  7.2 
Madison-Grant   3-  4   8-12 44.1  46.6  -2.6 
Blackford   2-  5   8-12 44.6  49.5  -5.0 
Mississinewa   2-  5   3-17 36.2  59.6  -23.4 
Alexandria   0-  7   2-19 33.1  60.6  -27.5 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington North   9-  0 18-  4 58.1  44.0  14.1 
Perry Meridian   8-  1 18-  7 58.4  46.8  11.6 
Martinsville   7-  2 14-  7 69.2  59.0  10.2 
Franklin Central   6-  3 12-10 52.4  46.6  5.8 
Pike   5-  4 16-  7 60.3  51.3  8.9 
Columbus North   3-  6 13-  8 55.7  53.3  2.3 
Bloomington South   3-  6 11-11 52.5  48.4  4.1 
Southport   3-  6   7-12 53.7  54.8  -1.1 
Decatur Central   1-  8   2-18 37.7  61.7  -24.0 
Lawrence Central   0-  9   3-18 41.6  59.8  -18.1 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville 13-  1 18-  3 49.7  32.5  17.2 
Valparaiso 12-  2 23-  3 49.1  33.2  15.9 
Chesterton   8-  6 14-  8 42.7  39.4  3.4 
Crown Point   8-  6 14-  8 50.9  43.9  7.0 
Lake Central   7-  7 11-10 47.7  43.7  4.0 
Portage   4-10 10-12 41.2  45.7  -4.5 
Michigan City   3-11   6-16 42.2  53.3  -11.0 
LaPorte   1-13   4-17 31.5  47.3  -15.8 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County 10-  0 16-  6 56.5  45.0  11.5 
South Dearborn   8-  2 13-  8 44.8  45.9  -1.1 
Greensburg   5-  5   8-13 36.7  44.2  -7.6 
Batesville   4-  6 10-11 50.6  52.7  -2.0 
East Central   3-  7   3-17 35.7  57.1  -21.4 
Lawrenceburg   0-10   3-18 35.4  47.4  -12.0 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Lafayette   6-  0 21-  4 60.0  47.0  13.0 
Twin Lakes   5-  1 17-  6 57.8  47.7  10.1 
Tipton   4-  2 10-12 45.9  49.5  -3.6 
Benton Central   3-  3 11-11 49.5  49.9  -0.3 
Delphi   2-  4   5-15 43.1  51.2  -8.1 
Rensselaer Central   1-  5 10-11 46.0  44.8  1.2 
Sheridan   0-  6   1-19 30.8  50.7  -19.9 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   7-  0 20-  2 64.3  46.7  17.5 
Zionsville   5-  2 16-  4 55.6  48.4  7.2 
McCutcheon   3-  4 15-  7 44.1  37.1  7.0 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  4 13-  9 54.8  51.0  3.7 
Avon   3-  4 13-10 57.4  53.6  3.8 
Brownsburg   3-  4 10-11 54.2  53.0  1.2 
Noblesville   3-  4   8-13 47.4  54.7  -7.3 
Westfield   1-  6   8-13 55.0  57.3  -2.4 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   5-  0 21-  6 53.6  40.4  13.1 
Lafayette Central Catholic   3-  2 11-11 51.0  52.4  -1.4 
Clinton Central   3-  2 10-11 43.1  44.1  -1.0 
Clinton Prairie   3-  2   9-13 51.4  51.5  -0.1 
Rossville   1-  4   6-15 38.3  46.1  -7.8 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  5   5-15 39.3  47.4  -8.1 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rushville   6-  1 15-  8 48.9  47.0  2.0 
Pendleton Heights   5-  2 20-  4 57.2  40.8  16.3 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   5-  2 17-  4 56.8  41.7  15.0 
Shelbyville   5-  2 18-  5 59.2  46.4  12.8 
New Palestine   4-  3 17-  7 56.6  47.7  8.9 
Greenfield-Central   2-  5 11-12 52.3  50.6  1.7 
Yorktown   1-  6 10-11 41.8  49.3  -7.5 
Delta   0-  7   8-13 47.0  51.5  -4.4 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jeffersonville   7-  0 22-  3 70.2  47.1  23.1 
New Albany   5-  2 17-  4 59.0  47.7  11.2 
Columbus East   5-  2 12-  9 57.6  50.6  7.0 
Jennings County   3-  4 13-  9 43.9  42.3  1.5 
Bedford North Lawrence   3-  4   6-14 53.3  59.1  -5.8 
Madison   2-  5 11-11 55.4  49.8  5.6 
Floyd Central   2-  5 12-12 55.7  50.3  5.4 
Seymour   1-  6   6-15 45.1  55.3  -10.2 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Tech   4-  0 19-  5 61.3  50.0  11.3 
Indianapolis Arlington   3-  1   8-13 51.7  50.7  1.0 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   2-  2   6-14 49.6  63.1  -13.5 
Indianapolis Manual   1-  3 11-10 46.9  51.2  -4.3 
Indianapolis Northwest   0-  4   5-16 39.0  53.4  -14.4 
LAKE (BLACK DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Highland   7-  0 17-  6 43.2  37.6  5.7 
Hobart   5-  2 10-11 46.6  43.9  2.7 
Lowell   4-  3 15-  9 41.5  40.3  1.3 
Griffith   4-  3 13-  9 37.7  36.0  1.8 
Calumet   3-  4 16-10 47.2  41.2  6.0 
Andrean   2-  5   7-14 45.2  45.5  -0.3 
Munster   2-  5   6-15 37.5  48.2  -10.7 
Kankakee Valley   1-  6   7-16 42.7  48.7  -6.0 
LAKE (BLUE DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  0 19-  4 53.0  35.4  17.7 
Hammond Noll   6-  1 11-10 37.9  40.8  -2.9 
Whiting   4-  3 14-10 45.7  43.7  2.0 
Hammond Morton   4-  3   8-13 37.9  43.2  -5.4 
Hammond   3-  4   8-12 48.0  45.1  2.9 
Hammond Gavit   3-  4   7-14 40.2  54.5  -14.2 
Hammond Clark   1-  6   6-15 40.3  48.0  -7.7 
Lake Station   0-  7   0-20 20.0  54.6  -34.6 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Ben Davis   7-  0 23-  1 64.0  43.0  20.9 
North Central (Indianapolis)   6-  1 23-  3 55.5  40.0  15.5 
Center Grove   5-  2 16-  6 58.0  47.2  10.8 
Warren Central   4-  3 13-10 47.6  45.4  2.2 
Lawrence North   3-  4 10-10 54.8  50.8  4.0 
Carmel   2-  5 10-12 53.9  49.1  4.8 
Terre Haute North   1-  6   7-13 43.5  54.8  -11.4 
Terre Haute South   0-  7   4-18 43.9  55.1  -11.2 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   7-  0 19-  6 58.5  46.8  11.8 
Muncie Burris   6-  1   9-11 43.3  44.7  -1.4 
Monroe Central   4-  3   6-14 36.0  43.8  -7.8 
Blue River   4-  3   5-14 36.8  56.5  -19.7 
Union (Modoc)   3-  4   5-16 41.2  51.8  -10.6 
Wapahani   2-  5   4-16 36.3  53.6  -17.3 
Cowan   2-  5   3-17 34.7  59.5  -24.8 
Daleville   0-  7   0-18 19.5  52.3  -32.8 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   8-  0 18-  4 65.5  49.2  16.4 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   7-  1 20-  5 56.4  37.6  18.8 
Morristown   6-  2 15-  5 55.1  47.9  7.2 
Triton Central   5-  3 13-  9 44.6  41.0  3.6 
Hauser   4-  4 14-  8 53.3  48.4  4.9 
North Decatur   3-  5   9-12 46.1  49.0  -2.9 
Waldron   2-  6   6-13 43.9  54.1  -10.1 
South Decatur   1-  7   3-18 39.5  55.4  -15.9 
Edinburgh   0-  8   9-12 36.8  46.1  -9.3 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Taylor   6-  1 21-  2 60.5  47.5  13.0 
Western   6-  1 14-  8 53.0  47.3  5.8 
Eastern (Greentown)   5-  2 14-  7 45.6  41.1  4.4 
Maconaquah   3-  4 10-10 46.7  47.4  -0.8 
Hamilton Heights   3-  4   5-16 41.6  52.8  -11.2 
Lewis Cass   2-  5 10-11 44.4  42.6  1.9 
Northwestern   2-  5   9-13 47.8  46.8  1.0 
Peru   1-  6   2-18 35.0  58.4  -23.5 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakeview Christian   2-  0 10-12 48.7  45.9  2.8 
Fort Wayne Keystone   1-  1   8-10 45.7  47.7  -2.0 
Lakewood Park   0-  2   0-16 18.3  57.4  -39.2 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Corydon Central   8-  1 21-  4 59.4  42.6  16.8 
North Harrison   8-  1 17-  4 59.7  42.0  17.7 
Scottsburg   8-  1 17-  5 64.2  44.5  19.7 
Silver Creek   5-  4 13-  8 52.3  48.1  4.2 
Brownstown Central   5-  4 15-  9 55.1  47.6  7.5 
Charlestown   4-  5 16-  9 58.4  41.1  17.2 
Clarksville   3-  6 15-10 50.2  47.8  2.4 
Austin   2-  7 14-  9 60.1  47.9  12.2 
Eastern (Pekin)   1-  8   9-12 42.9  53.6  -10.7 
Salem   1-  8   2-19 38.4  61.9  -23.5 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mooresville   5-  0 21-  6 60.6  47.9  12.7 
Plainfield   4-  1 16-  8 56.2  48.3  7.9 
Franklin   3-  2 14-  9 53.3  48.0  5.2 
Whiteland   2-  3   8-13 51.9  56.9  -5.0 
Beech Grove   1-  4 10-10 50.6  49.3  1.3 
Greenwood   0-  5   3-17 43.9  61.4  -17.5 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winamac   7-  0 19-  3 60.1  40.7  19.5 
West Central   6-  1 14-  9 47.0  46.7  0.3 
South Newton   5-  2 14-  9 51.1  49.9  1.2 
Tri-County   3-  4 12-10 48.9  47.2  1.7 
Frontier   3-  4   9-12 42.1  47.1  -5.0 
Caston   2-  5   3-18 35.2  51.1  -16.0 
North White   1-  6   4-16 39.0  50.4  -11.4 
Pioneer   1-  6   3-18 33.8  51.6  -17.8 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   6-  0 19-  5 53.0  37.3  15.6 
Marion   5-  1 16-  5 48.8  39.7  9.1 
Muncie Central   3-  3 14-  8 50.0  43.5  6.5 
New Castle   3-  3 11-  9 58.2  52.3  5.9 
Richmond   3-  3   4-15 46.8  54.8  -8.0 
Anderson   1-  5   7-15 49.7  54.0  -4.3 
Logansport   0-  6   2-19 31.8  50.6  -18.8 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett 11-  0 24-  2 53.1  38.1  15.0 
Angola 10-  1 18-  4 55.7  43.0  12.7 
Westview   8-  3 18-  7 52.7  43.8  8.8 
Central Noble   8-  3 14-  7 45.2  35.7  9.5 
Fremont   6-  5 14-  9 49.5  40.8  8.7 
Churubusco   5-  6 12-10 51.5  49.1  2.4 
Fairfield   5-  6   9-12 49.2  48.6  0.6 
Lakeland   5-  6   9-12 42.7  44.0  -1.4 
Eastside   4-  7   8-13 42.9  42.9  0.0 
Hamilton   2-  9   9-12 47.8  47.6  0.2 
Prairie Heights   2-  9   2-19 36.0  60.0  -24.0 
West Noble   0-11   2-19 36.2  59.5  -23.3 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   7-  0 20-  3 59.8  44.7  15.0 
Bellmont   5-  2 14-  7 51.5  46.4  5.0 
Columbia City   5-  2 11-10 46.3  48.3  -2.0 
Homestead   5-  2 11-10 47.2  49.0  -1.8 
DeKalb   3-  4 11-11 41.8  46.7  -4.9 
East Noble   2-  5 10-11 52.0  49.7  2.3 
New Haven   1-  6   7-14 47.0  52.6  -5.5 
Norwell   0-  7   4-18 40.2  46.3  -6.0 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Washington   7-  0 21-  1 63.0  44.8  18.1 
South Bend Riley   6-  1 15-  8 53.6  49.5  4.0 
South Bend Clay   5-  2 11-11 53.4  49.8  3.6 
Penn   4-  3 16-  6 49.6  42.0  7.6 
South Bend Adams   3-  4   6-15 45.0  53.1  -8.2 
Mishawaka Marian   1-  6   6-17 39.9  48.3  -8.4 
Mishawaka   1-  6   5-17 40.0  50.9  -11.0 
Elkhart Central   1-  6   1-19 37.9  54.9  -17.0 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warsaw   7-  0 26-  3 61.7  44.5  17.2 
Plymouth   5-  2 16-  7 48.0  39.5  8.6 
Elkhart Memorial   5-  2 16-  8 57.5  49.3  8.2 
NorthWood   4-  3 16-  8 51.2  43.5  7.7 
Concord   3-  4 10-12 50.9  51.6  -0.7 
Northridge   2-  5   8-14 36.5  45.4  -8.9 
Wawasee   1-  6   7-14 45.2  53.1  -8.0 
Goshen   1-  6   6-15 43.7  48.0  -4.3 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Prairie   7-  0 14-  6 45.6  42.6  3.0 
Bremen   5-  2 18-  7 58.0  49.6  8.5 
Triton   4-  3 14-10 50.7  45.3  5.4 
Jimtown   4-  3 12-10 45.8  46.3  -0.5 
LaVille   3-  4 13-  9 44.0  40.6  3.5 
John Glenn   3-  4 12-  9 47.5  43.5  4.0 
Knox   2-  5   7-14 46.5  53.1  -6.7 
Culver   0-  7   3-18 39.8  51.0  -11.1 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Argos   4-  0 17-  6 50.8  36.9  13.9 
Oregon-Davis   3-  1   7-14 48.3  55.7  -7.3 
Marquette Catholic   2-  2   7-14 37.0  50.0  -13.0 
River Forest   1-  3   5-17 34.3  47.6  -13.4 
Westville   0-  4   4-16 32.7  50.2  -17.5 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   4-  0 22-  3 62.1  43.6  18.5 
Gary Wallace   3-  1 12-  6 59.8  52.7  7.1 
Gary Mann   2-  2 11-  9 56.8  46.2  10.6 
Gary Roosevelt   1-  3   4-13 43.4  53.8  -10.4 
Gary Wirt   0-  4   2-16 32.3  59.3  -27.1 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley   6-  0 18-  4 56.6  42.2  14.4 
Switzerland County   5-  1 19-  6 58.5  42.7  15.8 
Jac-Cen-Del   4-  2 11-12 47.3  50.1  -2.8 
Southwestern (Hanover)   3-  3 10-12 52.1  52.9  -0.8 
Milan   2-  4   7-16 40.0  45.4  -5.4 
Rising Sun   1-  5   5-17 40.2  48.3  -8.1 
Shawe Memorial   0-  6   1-20 26.4  58.7  -32.3 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Huntington North   4-  0 20-  4 60.5  43.8  16.8 
Connersville   3-  1 14-  8 53.3  45.2  8.1 
Jay County   2-  2 14-  9 51.1  47.2  3.9 
Anderson Highland   1-  3   2-15 42.5  65.8  -23.4 
Muncie South   0-  4   9-12 48.5  50.9  -2.4 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Springs Valley   6-  0 13-  7 55.5  44.8  10.7 
Mitchell   5-  1 13-  8 58.9  44.1  14.8 
Crawford County   4-  2 11-10 50.6  50.0  0.7 
Paoli   3-  3 11-  9 56.4  48.7  7.7 
Perry Central   2-  4   6-15 39.5  50.1  -10.6 
Orleans   1-  5   5-16 27.6  42.7  -15.1 
West Washington   0-  6   4-17 35.5  52.0  -16.6 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Spencer   6-  1 19-  5 56.5  46.0  10.6 
Gibson Southern   6-  1 18-  6 50.0  44.9  5.0 
Tell City   4-  3 19-  5 53.9  44.3  9.6 
Southridge   4-  3 12-  8 50.7  44.6  6.1 
Pike Central   3-  4 11-10 56.9  54.0  2.9 
North Posey   3-  4 12-12 44.7  45.1  -0.5 
Heritage Hills   2-  5   6-16 41.3  50.4  -9.1 
Tecumseh   0-  7 11-13 45.1  48.4  -3.3 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Boone Grove   7-  0 17-  5 61.6  41.8  19.8 
South Central (Union Mills)   5-  2 12-  8 56.4  50.7  5.8 
Kouts   5-  2 13-  9 47.5  44.8  2.6 
Hanover Central   4-  3 11-11 51.6  49.7  1.9 
Hebron   4-  3   8-12 43.6  48.4  -4.8 
Washington Twp.   2-  5 12-11 47.1  41.4  5.7 
Morgan Twp.   1-  6   6-16 40.7  46.3  -5.5 
LaCrosse   0-  7   3-17 32.6  60.9  -28.3 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Danville   7-  0 16-  6 47.3  42.6  4.7 
Lebanon   6-  1 14-  8 50.4  47.5  2.8 
Southmont   4-  3 16-  6 44.9  38.0  6.8 
Western Boone   3-  4 11-10 53.3  50.7  2.7 
North Montgomery   3-  4 13-11 48.2  45.5  2.8 
Tri-West   2-  5 11-11 47.4  46.6  0.7 
Frankfort   2-  5   8-13 47.1  49.3  -2.1 
Crawfordsville   1-  6   7-14 51.2  55.5  -4.3 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Elizabeth)   5-  0 19-  7 61.9  51.5  10.3 
Lanesville   4-  1 12-10 49.9  45.7  4.2 
Borden   2-  3   9-12 42.5  46.1  -3.7 
New Washington   2-  3   7-15 41.6  58.0  -16.5 
Henryville   2-  3   6-18 28.3  46.1  -17.9 
Crothersville   0-  5   3-19 32.3  54.0  -21.7 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Memorial   7-  0 21-  4 66.4  46.4  20.0 
Castle   6-  1 21-  4 66.9  49.3  17.6 
Evansville Bosse   5-  2 13-  7 56.7  49.8  6.9 
Evansville Reitz   3-  4   8-13 47.6  51.8  -4.2 
Evansville Central   2-  5 11-10 47.9  50.8  -2.9 
Evansville Mater Dei   2-  5   9-12 56.2  62.7  -6.5 
Evansville North   2-  5   5-14 48.1  57.1  -8.9 
Evansville Harrison   1-  6   7-15 47.5  57.2  -9.7 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   6-  1 14-  8 43.5  38.7  4.8 
White River Valley   5-  2 16-  9 44.3  40.6  3.6 
Bloomfield   4-  3 11-11 46.0  45.9  0.1 
Shakamak   4-  3 10-11 44.0  45.5  -1.6 
North Daviess   3-  4   9-13 40.7  45.8  -5.1 
Clay City   3-  4   7-14 45.6  53.0  -7.3 
Linton-Stockton   2-  5   8-13 39.6  42.9  -3.2 
Union (Dugger)   1-  6   8-11 43.1  50.5  -7.4 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Snider   9-  0 17-  7 51.3  44.3  6.9 
Fort Wayne Luers   8-  1 22-  4 56.0  44.0  12.0 
Harding   5-  4 18-  6 57.0  47.1  9.9 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   5-  4 12-  9 56.5  51.9  4.6 
Fort Wayne Northrop   5-  4 10-12 46.4  47.5  -1.1 
Fort Wayne Concordia   4-  5 12-11 48.9  48.1  0.8 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   4-  5   8-14 48.4  51.0  -2.6 
Fort Wayne North   3-  6 10-10 52.3  53.6  -1.4 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  8   6-15 48.2  56.2  -8.0 
Fort Wayne South   1-  8   3-16 43.2  56.6  -13.4 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rochester   7-  0 25-  2 63.8  45.8  18.0 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1 21-  3 59.5  42.8  16.8 
Manchester   5-  2 16-  7 53.7  43.9  9.8 
Northfield   4-  3 11-10 49.5  51.8  -2.3 
North Miami   3-  4 10-  9 51.9  48.9  3.0 
Southwood   2-  5   6-15 43.1  51.7  -8.6 
Whitko   1-  6   3-17 40.7  56.5  -15.8 
Oak Hill   0-  7   4-17 45.0  56.5  -11.5 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   7-  0 20-  2 60.1  37.7  22.4 
Cambridge City Lincoln   6-  1 17-  7 50.5  36.6  13.8 
Union City   5-  2 14-  7 56.1  44.4  11.7 
Union County   4-  3 12-  9 53.5  50.8  2.7 
Centerville   3-  4 12-  9 49.0  44.5  4.5 
Tri   2-  5   9-12 46.3  46.8  -0.4 
Hagerstown   1-  6   7-13 36.0  46.9  -10.9 
Northeastern   0-  7   0-19 29.4  63.7  -34.3 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eminence   4-  1   8-10 51.7  54.1  -2.3 
Shakamak   3-  2 10-11 44.0  45.5  -1.6 
North Central (Farmersburg)   3-  2   5-17 34.3  44.4  -10.1 
Union (Dugger)   2-  3   8-11 43.1  50.5  -7.4 
Clay City   2-  3   7-14 45.6  53.0  -7.3 
Linton-Stockton   1-  4   8-13 39.6  42.9  -3.2 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Vermillion   7-  0 21-  3 55.4  43.0  12.5 
Seeger   5-  2 13-  8 50.3  44.8  5.5 
Fountain Central   5-  2 11-11 42.9  44.1  -1.2 
Covington   5-  2   7-14 44.0  50.9  -6.9 
Rockville   2-  5   8-14 36.5  44.0  -7.6 
Riverton Parke   2-  5   7-14 37.8  45.0  -7.1 
Turkey Run   2-  5   5-16 40.3  48.6  -8.3 
Attica   0-  7   2-19 39.3  53.2  -13.9 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greencastle   6-  0 16-  7 47.7  38.0  9.8 
South Putnam   5-  1 20-  4 49.3  40.1  9.2 
Cascade   4-  2 10-10 48.7  49.8  -1.1 
Cloverdale   2-  4 11-10 46.0  44.6  1.4 
Monrovia   2-  4   6-15 40.3  51.0  -10.7 
Speedway   1-  5   3-17 35.7  47.9  -12.3 
North Putnam   1-  5   1-18 32.9  55.5  -22.5 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Edgewood   5-  1 20-  4 50.3  33.7  16.6 
Sullivan   5-  1 12-  8 50.6  45.8  4.8 
Northview   4-  2 13-  8 54.8  44.0  10.8 
Brown County   3-  2 13-  7 59.6  48.9  10.7 
South Vermillion   2-  3   9-11 46.6  52.5  -6.0 
Owen Valley   1-  5   5-16 39.3  58.0  -18.7 
West Vigo   0-  6   2-19 37.3  52.9  -15.5 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   4-  0 22-  2 57.8  36.0  21.9 
Knightstown   3-  1 10-10 50.8  46.1  4.7 
Eastern Hancock   2-  2 11-10 53.7  52.0  1.8 
Lapel   1-  3 12-10 50.1  48.7  1.4 
Wes-Del   0-  4   8-12 46.3  47.6  -1.3 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Brebeuf Jesuit   26-  3 58.5  43.1  15.3 
Central Christian     3-  3 43.8  44.8  -1.0 
Indianapolis Cathedral   20-  4 60.1  44.8  15.3 
Indianapolis Lutheran   18-  5 55.2  42.6  12.6 
East Chicago Central   17-  5 56.4  43.0  13.4 
Lakeland Christian     3-  5 47.9  49.8  -1.9 
Heritage Christian   21-  6 55.0  42.5  12.5 
Christian Academy   13-  6 45.2  40.2  5.0 
Columbus Christian     0-  6 37.3  53.0  -15.7 
South Bend Trinity     0-  7 31.4  50.6  -19.1 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   17-  9 57.2  46.2  11.0 
South Bend St. Joseph   17-  9 65.8  54.3  11.5 
Indianapolis Roncalli   13-  9 52.0  47.5  4.5 
North Judson   12-  9 52.6  45.0  7.5 
Liberty Christian   11-  9 50.5  43.9  6.7 
North Newton   10-  9 49.8  45.8  4.1 
University   10-  9 37.0  33.7  3.3 
Medora   10-10 42.2  45.8  -3.6 
Covenant Christian   11-11 49.0  50.5  -1.5 
Indiana Deaf   11-11 44.6  44.5  0.0 
Trinity Lutheran   10-11 31.3  47.5  -16.1 
Rock Creek Academy     8-11 45.5  46.5  -0.9 
Lafayette Jeff   10-12 51.8  52.5  -0.7 
Culver Academy     9-13 39.3  42.8  -3.5 
New Harmony     9-13 43.5  46.5  -3.0 
Elkhart Christian     6-13 45.9  52.0  -6.1 
Indianapolis Chatard     7-14 51.1  54.2  -3.0 
Indianapolis Scecina     5-14 40.2  49.4  -9.2 
Bethany Christian     6-15 44.4  51.7  -7.3 
Oldenburg Academy     6-15 41.1  47.3  -6.2 
Bethesda Christian     3-15 26.9  44.6  -17.7 
Park Tudor     6-16 38.8  47.9  -9.1 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     3-17 34.8  57.3  -22.5 
Cannelton     2-18 45.4  58.2  -12.8 
Indianapolis Ritter     1-19 35.6  55.4  -19.9 
Providence     3-21 40.0  61.8  -21.8