2004-5 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southern Wells   5-  1 17-  4 50.2  38.9  11.3 
Woodlan   5-  1 14-  8 50.4  46.1  4.3 
Heritage   4-  2 14-  9 40.3  39.2  1.1 
Bluffton   3-  3   6-14 39.8  46.3  -6.6 
Adams Central   2-  4   8-13 47.5  50.8  -3.3 
Leo   1-  5   2-18 36.0  56.9  -20.9 
South Adams   1-  5   2-18 42.5  60.4  -17.9 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   6-  0 18-  7 50.3  44.2  6.1 
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1   8-13 44.9  51.4  -6.6 
Boonville   4-  2 10-11 43.7  44.3  -0.6 
Washington   3-  3   6-15 52.3  53.1  -0.8 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   2-  4 10-16 49.7  52.5  -2.8 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   1-  5   5-16 45.4  57.4  -12.0 
Princeton   0-  6   1-22 35.5  59.0  -23.5 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Knox   9-  0 20-  6 53.8  42.3  11.5 
Northeast Dubois   8-  1 20-  6 49.2  40.6  8.6 
Loogootee   7-  2 21-  3 50.0  36.0  14.0 
Forest Park   6-  3 15-  9 47.5  43.8  3.7 
South Knox   5-  4 13-  8 43.6  39.9  3.7 
Washington Catholic   4-  5 14-  8 42.8  39.3  3.5 
Barr-Reeve   3-  6   9-13 35.5  37.8  -2.2 
Wood Memorial   2-  7   9-16 41.4  42.2  -0.8 
Vincennes Rivet   1-  8   2-21 37.3  53.8  -16.5 
Shoals   0-  9   4-17 33.5  49.1  -15.6 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Frankton   7-  0 19-  3 65.2  45.5  19.7 
Elwood   6-  1 20-  4 56.9  40.4  16.5 
Alexandria   5-  2 10-12 50.8  47.6  3.2 
Eastbrook   4-  3 11-10 47.1  44.9  2.2 
Wabash   3-  4   9-12 49.7  46.6  3.1 
Blackford   2-  5   6-14 41.8  50.6  -8.9 
Madison-Grant   1-  6   5-16 37.3  58.6  -21.3 
Mississinewa   0-  7   0-21 32.3  57.2  -24.9 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington North   8-  1 19-  4 52.7  39.3  13.3 
Franklin Central   7-  2 22-  3 56.1  41.6  14.5 
Martinsville   7-  2 18-  7 58.6  50.0  8.6 
Bloomington South   6-  3 16-  6 52.5  43.4  9.1 
Perry Meridian   5-  4 12-10 53.8  48.7  5.1 
Pike   5-  4 12-10 60.8  55.4  5.4 
Southport   3-  6   8-12 54.3  54.7  -0.4 
Columbus North   3-  6   8-13 56.5  57.1  -0.7 
Lawrence Central   1-  8   2-18 42.2  58.8  -16.6 
Decatur Central   0-  9   2-18 44.6  62.5  -18.0 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso 14-  0 21-  2 47.5  33.0  14.5 
Crown Point 10-  4 17-  6 52.0  41.1  10.8 
Merrillville   9-  5 12-10 44.0  40.8  3.1 
Chesterton   6-  8 11-11 41.6  40.6  1.0 
Lake Central   6-  8   7-14 44.7  50.1  -5.5 
LaPorte   5-  9   8-14 40.5  43.6  -3.1 
Michigan City   4-10   6-15 39.9  51.7  -11.8 
Portage   2-12   4-17 37.2  47.4  -10.2 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County 10-  0 20-  3 59.9  42.7  17.1 
Batesville   6-  4   9-12 46.2  55.9  -9.7 
South Dearborn   6-  4   9-12 38.4  43.1  -4.7 
East Central   5-  5   5-15 40.5  50.5  -10.0 
Lawrenceburg   2-  8   5-16 35.4  46.5  -11.1 
Greensburg   1-  9   4-17 41.0  54.8  -13.8 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Twin Lakes   5-  1 20-  3 63.1  47.0  16.1 
West Lafayette   5-  1 20-  4 60.3  43.6  16.7 
Benton Central   5-  1   9-12 51.6  51.9  -0.3 
Rensselaer Central   3-  3 15-  7 54.4  40.8  13.6 
Tipton   2-  4   8-13 44.8  54.8  -10.0 
Delphi   1-  5 10-12 41.9  47.4  -5.5 
Sheridan   0-  6   0-21 26.6  54.0  -27.3 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   8-  0 20-  2 67.5  48.0  19.5 
Brownsburg   7-  1 17-  6 57.7  50.3  7.3 
Avon   5-  3 10-11 55.4  54.4  1.0 
Lafayette Jeff   4-  4 12-11 55.6  55.8  -0.2 
Zionsville   3-  5   8-11 54.9  54.4  0.5 
Westfield   3-  5   9-12 53.3  50.7  2.7 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  5 10-13 49.6  52.9  -3.3 
McCutcheon   3-  5   8-14 40.0  44.7  -4.7 
Noblesville   0-  8   6-17 41.9  53.1  -11.2 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clinton Prairie   5-  0 18-  5 60.3  47.7  12.7 
Tri-Central   4-  1 19-  7 49.8  40.2  9.6 
Lafayette Central Catholic   3-  2 10-12 49.6  48.0  1.6 
Rossville   2-  3 12-10 46.5  42.7  3.8 
Clinton Central   1-  4   6-13 41.7  48.5  -6.8 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  5   4-17 39.0  50.5  -11.5 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pendleton Heights   7-  0 19-  3 53.3  36.6  16.6 
Shelbyville   6-  1 15-  7 52.2  48.5  3.8 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   4-  3 19-  7 50.7  45.5  5.2 
New Palestine   4-  3 14-  8 59.7  52.1  7.6 
Rushville   4-  3 12-11 52.3  47.6  4.8 
Greenfield-Central   2-  5 10-11 50.7  50.5  0.2 
Yorktown   1-  6 13-10 51.4  42.0  9.4 
Delta   0-  7   8-15 43.9  45.9  -2.0 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   6-  1 21-  3 58.4  42.9  15.5 
Jeffersonville   6-  1 17-  5 53.0  47.0  6.1 
New Albany   6-  1 13-  8 50.9  45.4  5.5 
Jennings County   3-  4 14-  9 50.8  46.7  4.1 
Madison   3-  4 12-  9 48.6  46.1  2.5 
Seymour   2-  5 12-11 56.9  55.0  1.9 
Bedford North Lawrence   2-  5   7-14 49.4  54.0  -4.6 
Floyd Central   0-  7   7-14 48.4  53.5  -5.0 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   6-  0 16-  7 61.3  42.8  18.5 
Indianapolis Tech   5-  1 17-  6 65.7  48.2  17.4 
Indianapolis Northwest   4-  2 10-11 63.4  58.0  5.4 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   3-  3   4-16 41.1  67.9  -26.8 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  4   8-13 47.3  49.6  -2.2 
Indianapolis Washington   1-  5   3-17 24.2  65.9  -41.8 
Indianapolis Howe   0-  6   2-18 27.4  67.5  -40.1 
LAKE (BLACK DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Highland   6-  1 19-  5 44.8  33.7  11.1 
Munster   6-  1 17-  6 46.4  38.2  8.2 
Hobart   6-  1 13-10 44.5  39.6  5.0 
Griffith   3-  4 15-  8 43.0  34.5  8.5 
Lowell   3-  4 13-  8 46.3  40.9  5.5 
Kankakee Valley   3-  4 12-12 44.9  45.3  -0.4 
Andrean   1-  6   9-13 51.3  51.0  0.4 
Calumet   0-  7   7-15 41.5  48.9  -7.4 
LAKE (BLUE DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond   6-  1 15-  7 55.7  43.9  11.8 
Wheeler   6-  1 18-  8 44.9  37.3  7.6 
Hammond Noll   6-  1 12-10 50.6  42.6  8.0 
Hammond Morton   4-  3   7-14 42.4  46.8  -4.4 
Hammond Gavit   3-  4   5-16 31.0  49.6  -18.6 
Whiting   2-  5   3-18 32.0  50.0  -18.0 
Hammond Clark   1-  6   4-17 34.1  56.0  -21.8 
Lake Station   0-  7   1-19 22.8  59.7  -36.9 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carmel   5-  2 16-  6 61.2  47.1  14.1 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 20-  7 55.7  43.4  12.3 
Ben Davis   5-  2 15-  9 52.4  44.5  8.0 
Warren Central   5-  2 13-  9 47.3  42.6  4.7 
Center Grove   4-  3 12-  9 52.7  51.6  1.1 
Lawrence North   2-  5   6-14 50.1  54.2  -4.1 
Terre Haute South   2-  5   6-15 49.8  58.8  -9.0 
Terre Haute North   0-  7   9-12 55.0  47.0  7.9 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   6-  1 12-  9 48.4  43.4  5.0 
Monroe Central   6-  1 10-10 40.4  43.9  -3.5 
Wapahani   6-  1   9-11 43.8  48.4  -4.6 
Muncie Burris   4-  3   9-12 40.6  46.1  -5.5 
Blue River   3-  4   5-16 41.5  60.7  -19.2 
Cowan   2-  5   3-16 36.9  55.2  -18.3 
Union (Modoc)   1-  6   3-16 22.5  53.7  -31.2 
Daleville   0-  7   2-18 30.1  49.4  -19.3 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Decatur   8-  0 15-  6 50.6  43.6  7.0 
Indian Creek   7-  1 16-  6 52.9  44.4  8.5 
Triton Central   6-  2 15-  7 50.3  43.1  7.2 
Morristown   4-  4 10-12 49.4  49.6  -0.2 
Waldron   4-  4   8-12 51.8  52.1  -0.3 
Hauser   3-  5 13-11 42.6  43.2  -0.6 
South Decatur   2-  6   9-13 51.0  50.4  0.6 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   2-  6   6-14 45.7  48.3  -2.6 
Edinburgh   0-  8   3-18 37.4  56.9  -19.4 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Western   7-  0 19-  3 61.7  42.1  19.6 
Taylor   5-  2 20-  5 56.2  46.4  9.8 
Maconaquah   5-  2 15-  6 53.0  46.7  6.2 
Eastern (Greentown)   4-  3 15-  8 52.0  42.3  9.7 
Northwestern   3-  4 11-11 47.4  45.3  2.1 
Lewis Cass   2-  5   8-15 38.4  46.0  -7.7 
Peru   1-  6   5-16 34.7  57.7  -23.0 
Hamilton Heights   1-  6   3-18 34.8  47.4  -12.7 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakeview Christian   2-  0 10-10 47.7  46.5  1.2 
Lakewood Park   1-  1   5-12 30.0  49.5  -19.5 
Fort Wayne Keystone   0-  2   0-  5 15.2  54.8  -39.6 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Corydon Central   9-  0 24-  3 58.1  40.3  17.9 
Scottsburg   8-  1 17-  5 57.0  43.3  13.6 
Charlestown   6-  3 21-  6 55.1  35.5  19.7 
Brownstown Central   5-  4 11-10 62.9  53.4  9.5 
Silver Creek   5-  4 11-11 49.1  44.4  4.7 
North Harrison   5-  4   7-15 45.4  54.0  -8.5 
Austin   3-  6 11-11 45.0  44.2  0.8 
Salem   3-  6   7-14 42.2  53.9  -11.7 
Eastern (Pekin)   1-  8   8-14 41.2  57.5  -16.3 
Clarksville   0-  9   7-16 44.8  48.9  -4.1 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plainfield   4-  1 17-  5 54.4  46.0  8.4 
Whiteland   4-  1 17-  7 60.4  48.9  11.5 
Mooresville   4-  1 16-  7 52.5  42.1  10.4 
Franklin   2-  3 14-  8 49.1  44.9  4.2 
Beech Grove   1-  4 12-10 44.9  40.0  4.9 
Greenwood   0-  5   2-18 44.2  58.8  -14.6 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winamac   7-  0 20-  2 64.3  38.0  26.3 
West Central   5-  2 17-  8 57.0  41.3  15.8 
Tri-County   5-  2 11-10 47.2  44.0  3.2 
South Newton   4-  3 14-  9 53.8  45.6  8.2 
Frontier   4-  3 10-12 38.9  40.8  -2.0 
Caston   2-  5   3-18 36.6  49.0  -12.4 
Pioneer   1-  6   4-18 31.7  42.6  -10.9 
North White   0-  7   1-20 18.2  60.6  -42.4 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Anderson   7-  0 18-  5 65.6  52.5  13.1 
Huntington North   6-  1 21-  3 59.9  44.7  15.2 
Kokomo   5-  2 19-  6 48.9  40.0  8.9 
Muncie Central   3-  4 14-  8 55.8  49.4  6.4 
Marion   3-  4 13-  8 56.8  51.4  5.4 
Richmond   3-  4 12-10 57.1  54.1  3.0 
Logansport   1-  6   6-16 39.9  51.8  -11.9 
New Castle   0-  7   9-12 54.7  54.8  -0.1 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Westview 10-  1 20-  4 59.4  45.5  13.9 
Garrett 10-  1 19-  7 52.0  40.0  12.0 
Fairfield   9-  2 18-  5 42.7  35.5  7.2 
Central Noble   7-  4 17-  6 49.0  38.7  10.2 
Angola   7-  4 11-10 43.7  47.1  -3.5 
Lakeland   6-  5 12-10 50.8  50.0  0.8 
Hamilton   5-  6 10-12 45.7  41.9  3.8 
Churubusco   3-  8   7-15 37.9  46.4  -8.5 
Eastside   3-  8   6-15 39.1  47.1  -8.0 
Fremont   3-  8   6-15 33.5  43.5  -10.0 
Prairie Heights   3-  8   4-18 42.0  53.5  -11.5 
West Noble   0-11   1-20 38.2  57.8  -19.6 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
DeKalb   6-  1 18-  5 58.0  42.5  15.6 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   6-  1 14-  8 52.8  49.7  3.0 
Columbia City   6-  1 12-  9 48.6  43.2  5.3 
Norwell   4-  3 12-12 47.2  49.1  -1.9 
Homestead   3-  4   8-14 50.8  54.3  -3.5 
Bellmont   1-  6   9-12 45.0  45.9  -0.9 
New Haven   1-  6   8-14 51.3  54.6  -3.3 
East Noble   1-  6   7-14 46.7  50.2  -3.5 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend St. Joseph   8-  0 25-  1 69.5  42.1  27.4 
South Bend Washington   6-  2 21-  4 65.6  46.5  19.2 
Penn   6-  2 14-  8 50.1  45.7  4.5 
South Bend Riley   5-  3 12-  7 58.6  48.1  10.6 
South Bend Adams   4-  4 10-11 51.9  52.5  -0.6 
South Bend Clay   4-  4 10-11 50.0  51.4  -1.4 
Mishawaka Marian   2-  6   9-11 51.1  52.8  -1.7 
Mishawaka   1-  7   5-16 52.1  61.1  -9.0 
Elkhart Central   0-  8   1-18 39.3  64.5  -25.2 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plymouth   7-  0 20-  3 51.8  34.7  17.1 
NorthWood   5-  2 20-  5 54.6  37.7  17.0 
Wawasee   5-  2 14-  9 47.1  45.4  1.7 
Elkhart Memorial   4-  3 17-  7 59.2  49.8  9.5 
Warsaw   4-  3 13-10 52.4  46.0  6.5 
Concord   1-  6 10-11 47.4  48.7  -1.3 
Northridge   1-  6   6-15 37.5  45.0  -7.4 
Goshen   1-  6   6-16 39.6  48.1  -8.5 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bremen   6-  1   9-11 44.1  47.9  -3.8 
New Prairie   6-  1   9-13 36.6  42.3  -5.7 
Triton   4-  3 11-10 44.8  43.9  0.9 
John Glenn   4-  3 12-11 44.5  41.7  2.8 
Jimtown   4-  3 10-11 42.0  42.5  -0.5 
Knox   2-  5   7-14 41.1  48.9  -7.8 
LaVille   2-  5   7-14 40.4  44.1  -3.8 
Culver   0-  7   7-14 32.1  41.7  -9.6 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Argos   5-  0 18-  5 48.3  33.7  14.6 
River Forest   4-  1   9-12 32.5  39.9  -7.4 
Oregon-Davis   3-  2 11-11 45.5  45.6  -0.1 
Marquette Catholic   2-  3   8-13 37.3  44.6  -7.3 
Elkhart Christian   1-  4   5-15 37.6  51.3  -13.7 
Westville   0-  5   6-13 37.9  48.6  -10.7 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   3-  0 23-  5 61.2  41.7  19.5 
Gary Roosevelt   2-  1   7-12 43.8  45.8  -2.0 
Gary Wirt   1-  2   2-12 40.5  68.3  -27.8 
Gary Wallace   0-  3   4-12 38.9  63.0  -24.1 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley   5-  1 18-  4 51.3  38.0  13.3 
Southwestern (Hanover)   5-  1 16-  9 58.6  48.5  10.1 
Switzerland County   4-  2 15-  8 51.2  41.3  9.9 
Jac-Cen-Del   4-  2 14-  9 52.2  45.8  6.4 
Milan   2-  4   5-15 38.4  52.3  -13.9 
Rising Sun   1-  5   5-15 38.7  50.9  -12.2 
Shawe Memorial   0-  6   5-15 37.2  53.2  -16.0 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jay County   3-  0 16-  6 52.2  38.5  13.8 
Connersville   2-  1 10-12 46.2  46.7  -0.5 
Anderson Highland   1-  2   4-17 55.6  66.1  -10.5 
Muncie South   0-  3   6-12 46.4  49.1  -2.7 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mitchell   6-  0 17-  4 61.9  44.0  17.9 
Perry Central   5-  1 14-  7 50.9  41.6  9.3 
Springs Valley   4-  2 19-  4 52.4  42.1  10.3 
Paoli   3-  3 15-  7 61.6  44.9  16.7 
Crawford County   2-  4   6-15 43.6  47.9  -4.3 
Orleans   1-  5   9-13 36.1  39.5  -3.4 
West Washington   0-  6   3-18 29.8  56.8  -27.0 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   7-  0 22-  1 46.7  36.2  10.5 
Gibson Southern   6-  1 17-  7 52.1  41.4  10.7 
Pike Central   5-  2 16-  8 55.9  46.2  9.7 
South Spencer   3-  4 12-10 52.0  48.0  4.0 
Tecumseh   2-  5 10-12 49.6  54.4  -4.8 
Tell City   2-  5   9-13 45.5  46.3  -0.8 
Heritage Hills   2-  5   6-17 38.7  48.8  -10.1 
North Posey   1-  6   4-17 42.4  50.3  -7.9 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Boone Grove   7-  0 21-  2 64.3  40.5  23.7 
South Central (Union Mills)   5-  2 18-  7 59.6  47.4  12.2 
Morgan Twp.   4-  3 16-  8 51.4  38.7  12.7 
Kouts   4-  3 12-  9 48.0  40.0  8.0 
Washington Twp.   3-  4 15-  8 52.2  41.4  10.8 
Hebron   3-  4   8-13 47.4  48.6  -1.2 
Hanover Central   2-  5 10-11 48.9  44.3  4.6 
LaCrosse   0-  7   0-20 25.5  68.8  -43.3 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   7-  0 21-  2 61.0  40.0  21.0 
Frankfort   6-  1 13-10 48.7  49.6  -0.9 
Crawfordsville   5-  2 11-10 47.0  44.1  2.9 
Southmont   4-  3 15-  6 49.6  39.1  10.4 
North Montgomery   3-  4 13-10 53.8  51.4  2.4 
Danville   2-  5   7-14 44.0  47.2  -3.2 
Tri-West   1-  6   7-16 44.5  46.3  -1.8 
Western Boone   0-  7   5-17 41.3  52.3  -11.0 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Elizabeth)   5-  0 19-  7 63.5  47.3  16.2 
New Washington   4-  1   9-12 43.5  55.1  -11.6 
Lanesville   3-  2 12-10 51.6  46.5  5.1 
Borden   2-  3   6-16 37.8  49.6  -11.8 
Crothersville   1-  4   6-15 44.9  54.3  -9.4 
Henryville   0-  5   2-21 31.5  52.3  -20.9 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Memorial   7-  0 20-  4 64.0  46.6  17.5 
Castle   6-  1 23-  4 64.2  41.9  22.3 
Evansville Bosse   5-  2 16-  6 59.2  45.3  14.0 
Evansville North   4-  3 12-  9 48.0  51.8  -3.8 
Evansville Central   3-  4 15-  7 55.1  50.4  4.7 
Evansville Harrison   2-  5 11-11 49.8  51.0  -1.2 
Evansville Mater Dei   1-  6   6-15 53.3  59.5  -6.2 
Evansville Reitz   0-  7   5-16 39.3  52.0  -12.7 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   7-  0 13-  8 45.1  42.7  2.4 
Bloomfield   6-  1 18-  8 54.6  46.8  7.8 
Linton-Stockton   5-  2   9-12 44.4  48.7  -4.3 
Clay City   3-  4   9-11 49.3  48.5  0.8 
North Daviess   3-  4   5-16 36.8  44.0  -7.2 
Union (Dugger)   2-  5   9-13 45.3  52.7  -7.5 
White River Valley   2-  5   6-16 42.6  48.7  -6.1 
Shakamak   0-  7   0-21 28.6  46.5  -17.9 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Luers   9-  0 22-  3 58.1  41.8  16.4 
Fort Wayne Northrop   8-  1 18-  4 55.5  46.5  9.0 
Harding   6-  3 20-  5 60.0  46.4  13.6 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  3 12-  7 55.5  51.4  4.1 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   5-  4 13-  9 50.5  49.2  1.4 
Fort Wayne South   5-  4 13-  9 53.2  50.7  2.5 
Fort Wayne Concordia   3-  6 10-10 46.9  48.6  -1.8 
Fort Wayne North   2-  7   7-13 50.3  53.6  -3.4 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  8   6-16 49.9  52.6  -2.8 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   0-  9   2-18 44.4  61.6  -17.3 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Manchester   7-  0 19-  3 49.8  37.8  12.0 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1 13-  9 54.4  46.5  7.9 
Northfield   5-  2 14-  7 50.5  42.3  8.2 
North Miami   4-  3 14-  9 47.4  46.0  1.4 
Oak Hill   2-  5   8-13 48.4  51.7  -3.3 
Whitko   2-  5   6-15 41.6  51.9  -10.3 
Rochester   1-  6   6-15 44.4  54.3  -9.9 
Southwood   1-  6   2-19 38.3  52.7  -14.4 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cambridge City Lincoln   6-  1 21-  5 52.3  38.3  14.0 
Union County   6-  1 16-  5 56.2  44.7  11.6 
Union City   5-  2 16-  6 57.4  42.2  15.2 
Tri   4-  3 14-  8 55.7  45.7  10.0 
Winchester   4-  3 13-  8 56.0  45.8  10.2 
Centerville   2-  5 13-  8 52.7  44.8  7.9 
Hagerstown   1-  6   5-15 35.4  50.9  -15.6 
Northeastern   0-  7   2-18 38.7  61.0  -22.3 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eminence   5-  0 15-  6 49.1  41.4  7.7 
Linton-Stockton   4-  1   9-12 44.4  48.7  -4.3 
Union (Dugger)   3-  2   9-13 45.3  52.7  -7.5 
North Central (Farmersburg)   2-  3   6-15 41.4  44.9  -3.5 
Clay City   1-  4   9-11 49.3  48.5  0.8 
Shakamak   0-  5   0-21 28.6  46.5  -17.9 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Seeger   6-  1 15-  6 50.2  37.9  12.3 
Attica   5-  2 17-  7 45.3  41.6  3.7 
Covington   5-  2   8-13 39.7  40.4  -0.7 
Riverton Parke   4-  3   9-13 42.5  45.2  -2.7 
Fountain Central   4-  3   7-15 38.5  47.5  -9.0 
Rockville   3-  4 10-13 38.6  37.0  1.5 
Turkey Run   1-  6   2-19 32.4  56.9  -24.5 
North Vermillion   0-  7   1-20 27.4  54.8  -27.3 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Putnam   6-  0 24-  1 53.9  36.6  17.2 
Greencastle   4-  2 15-  7 45.2  40.0  5.2 
Cascade   4-  2 13-  8 53.9  53.3  0.5 
Speedway   4-  2   9-11 38.0  40.7  -2.7 
North Putnam   1-  5 12-10 45.6  47.9  -2.3 
Monrovia   1-  5   9-13 45.2  50.4  -5.2 
Cloverdale   1-  5   7-14 44.4  46.6  -2.2 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brown County   5-  0 19-  3 65.2  45.5  19.7 
Northview   5-  1 14-  8 46.5  44.8  1.7 
Sullivan   4-  2 19-  5 59.3  44.7  14.6 
Edgewood   3-  3   7-13 37.7  46.6  -8.8 
Owen Valley   2-  4   9-13 53.1  59.0  -6.0 
West Vigo   1-  5   8-13 45.0  48.7  -3.6 
South Vermillion   0-  5   2-18 32.3  61.2  -28.9 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   4-  0 22-  5 62.1  42.8  19.4 
Knightstown   3-  1 13-  9 55.8  44.5  11.4 
Eastern Hancock   2-  2   6-14 48.9  51.1  -2.2 
Lapel   1-  3   6-15 39.7  55.0  -15.3 
Wes-Del   0-  4   5-16 32.9  57.1  -24.3 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Cathedral   24-  2 68.0  47.4  20.6 
North Judson   22-  4 56.7  43.7  12.9 
East Chicago Central   21-  4 64.0  45.3  18.7 
Central Christian     3-  4 44.4  55.0  -10.6 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   18-  5 59.0  44.5  14.5 
Lakeland Christian     3-  5 38.1  50.3  -12.1 
Brebeuf Jesuit   19-  6 53.7  41.2  12.4 
Indianapolis Lutheran   19-  6 53.8  40.8  13.0 
Covenant Christian   16-  6 65.2  41.8  23.4 
Greenwood Christian     1-  6 26.9  54.4  -27.6 
Indianapolis Chatard   16-  7 65.3  47.2  18.1 
Columbus Christian     1-  7 34.4  64.4  -30.0 
Rock Creek Academy   14-  8 53.6  40.5  13.2 
Medora   13-  8 55.6  45.4  10.1 
Trinity Lutheran   10-  9 46.1  48.3  -2.2 
Oldenburg Academy   12-10 45.5  44.7  0.7 
Indiana Deaf   11-10 47.8  42.0  5.7 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     7-11 42.6  47.3  -4.7 
Heritage Christian   12-12 42.8  44.5  -1.8 
Indianapolis Roncalli   11-12 47.3  48.5  -1.3 
University   10-12 38.4  38.9  -0.5 
Indianapolis Scecina     9-12 46.8  45.3  1.5 
Providence   11-14 46.0  50.0  -4.1 
Bethesda Christian     5-14 34.8  51.4  -16.5 
New Harmony     7-15 35.5  51.5  -16.0 
Liberty Christian     5-15 34.9  56.0  -21.1 
Culver Academy     1-16 25.9  48.7  -22.8 
Bethany Christian     4-17 39.5  47.2  -7.7 
Cannelton     4-17 44.1  56.6  -12.4 
Indianapolis International     0-17 16.6  50.9  -34.2 
Indianapolis Ritter     3-18 31.3  63.9  -32.6 
North Newton     2-20 37.6  55.9  -18.3 
Christian Academy     1-20 27.1  55.1  -28.0 
Park Tudor     1-20 26.1  55.9  -29.8