2005-6 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage   6-  1 18-  4 49.2  39.0  10.2 
Southern Wells   6-  1 17-  4 53.0  40.2  12.7 
Garrett   6-  1 15-  7 50.4  41.4  9.0 
Bluffton   4-  3 10-11 46.1  46.1  0.0 
Woodlan   3-  4 10-14 47.7  50.5  -2.8 
Leo   2-  5   4-16 44.1  53.8  -9.8 
South Adams   1-  6   3-16 39.2  54.9  -15.7 
Adams Central   0-  7   3-18 44.4  53.2  -8.8 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1 10-11 45.0  46.5  -1.4 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   4-  2 16-11 50.7  45.6  5.0 
Boonville   4-  2 10-11 44.4  47.9  -3.5 
Jasper   4-  2   7-16 45.7  49.3  -3.6 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4   9-16 44.0  51.6  -7.6 
Washington   2-  4   4-18 35.7  48.5  -12.9 
Princeton   0-  6   1-22 38.3  55.3  -17.0 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Knox   9-  0 23-  5 50.8  37.8  13.0 
Forest Park   8-  1 13-  9 48.3  45.5  2.7 
Wood Memorial   7-  2 16-  9 53.9  42.2  11.7 
Northeast Dubois   6-  3 18-  7 45.3  37.8  7.5 
South Knox   4-  5   9-12 40.7  45.0  -4.3 
Loogootee   4-  5   8-13 41.0  43.2  -2.2 
Barr-Reeve   3-  6 12-10 42.7  43.2  -0.5 
Washington Catholic   2-  7   7-13 38.7  45.7  -7.0 
Vincennes Rivet   2-  7   7-18 35.6  48.6  -13.1 
Shoals   0-  9   4-17 36.6  53.8  -17.2 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elwood   7-  0 19-  5 58.4  42.6  15.8 
Eastbrook   6-  1 17-  5 46.8  39.0  7.8 
Frankton   5-  2 16-  8 58.5  51.8  6.7 
Blackford   4-  3 11-11 43.3  44.3  -1.0 
Wabash   2-  5   8-13 42.0  45.5  -3.4 
Madison-Grant   2-  5   7-14 42.5  52.3  -9.8 
Alexandria   1-  6   3-19 35.5  62.8  -27.3 
Mississinewa   1-  6   2-19 39.2  59.8  -20.6 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Martinsville   9-  0 18-  3 64.0  49.3  14.7 
Pike   6-  3 20-  6 64.6  53.2  11.4 
Columbus North   6-  3 15-  6 62.0  52.8  9.2 
Bloomington South   6-  3 13-  8 53.8  47.0  6.9 
Franklin Central   5-  4 18-  8 54.2  46.7  7.5 
Bloomington North   5-  4 15-  9 52.6  45.7  6.9 
Perry Meridian   4-  5   9-12 47.2  47.8  -0.6 
Southport   2-  7   7-14 53.9  57.5  -3.6 
Decatur Central   2-  7   5-15 45.6  56.9  -11.3 
Lawrence Central   0-  9   0-20 34.7  72.6  -38.0 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville 13-  1 19-  3 58.0  46.2  11.8 
Chesterton   9-  5 16-  8 45.5  44.3  1.3 
Lake Central   9-  5 11-10 48.6  47.7  0.9 
Valparaiso   8-  6 13-  8 46.6  40.6  6.0 
Michigan City   6-  8 14-11 58.4  52.1  6.3 
Crown Point   6-  8 11-11 45.5  44.4  1.1 
LaPorte   4-10   8-13 43.0  45.6  -2.6 
Portage   1-13   4-17 39.3  54.3  -15.0 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County   8-  2 17-  6 48.9  42.9  6.0 
South Dearborn   6-  4 10-11 46.7  44.5  2.2 
East Central   6-  4   9-12 40.5  46.0  -5.5 
Greensburg   5-  5   9-12 46.1  50.4  -4.3 
Batesville   3-  7   8-13 52.6  56.9  -4.2 
Lawrenceburg   2-  8   6-15 40.9  44.5  -3.6 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   6-  0 22-  4 62.3  50.3  12.0 
West Lafayette   5-  1 13-  9 62.8  53.4  9.4 
Rensselaer Central   4-  2 20-  5 53.2  38.8  14.3 
Twin Lakes   3-  3   9-13 56.6  52.5  4.0 
Tipton   2-  4   7-14 37.5  49.8  -12.2 
Delphi   1-  5   8-14 42.5  50.6  -8.1 
Sheridan   0-  6   0-21 28.3  58.2  -29.9 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   8-  0 22-  4 55.5  37.0  18.5 
Lafayette Jeff   6-  2 16-  7 62.5  55.7  6.8 
McCutcheon   5-  3 13-  9 56.0  54.0  2.0 
Brownsburg   5-  3 10-11 56.6  55.8  0.9 
Westfield   4-  4 12-  9 55.5  49.7  5.8 
Avon   4-  4 11-11 57.4  53.7  3.7 
Noblesville   2-  6   8-14 42.4  50.3  -7.9 
Zionsville   1-  7   8-13 46.9  50.3  -3.4 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   1-  7   6-16 43.9  54.5  -10.6 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   5-  0 23-  3 62.6  41.9  20.7 
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  1 18-10 54.0  46.5  7.5 
Clinton Prairie   3-  2   8-13 43.7  51.8  -8.1 
Rossville   1-  4   8-14 38.5  45.9  -7.5 
Carroll (Flora)   1-  4   5-16 32.6  43.8  -11.2 
Clinton Central   1-  4   3-18 31.3  52.6  -21.3 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rushville   6-  0 23-  4 55.1  43.6  11.5 
Greenfield-Central   5-  2 16-  5 65.3  53.4  11.9 
Pendleton Heights   5-  2 16-  8 58.0  50.0  8.0 
Shelbyville   4-  2 16-  8 54.1  43.1  11.0 
New Palestine   3-  4 11-11 57.5  55.4  2.1 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   3-  4   9-12 46.8  50.4  -3.6 
Delta   1-  6   7-14 49.3  55.9  -6.6 
Yorktown   0-  7   9-12 54.5  54.7  -0.2 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 20-  4 66.7  48.3  18.4 
Jeffersonville   6-  1 22-  2 68.5  47.0  21.5 
Seymour   5-  2 14-  8 55.5  49.4  6.0 
Bedford North Lawrence   3-  4   7-14 45.7  51.2  -5.5 
New Albany   3-  4   7-15 47.9  52.5  -4.6 
Madison   2-  5 14-  8 56.6  49.3  7.3 
Floyd Central   2-  5   7-14 49.5  54.3  -4.8 
Jennings County   0-  7   2-19 37.1  52.6  -15.5 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Scecina   3-  0   8-12 42.9  44.5  -1.6 
Park Tudor   2-  1   7-15 35.5  54.5  -18.9 
Beech Grove   1-  2   5-16 42.8  56.0  -13.2 
Indianapolis Ritter   0-  3   1-19 35.3  63.9  -28.6 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   6-  0 15-  6 56.1  41.6  14.5 
Indianapolis Northwest   5-  1 12-10 64.9  59.4  5.5 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   4-  2   9-12 45.6  52.9  -7.3 
Indianapolis Manual   3-  3   9-12 47.6  54.9  -7.3 
Indianapolis Tech   2-  4   3-18 40.2  60.7  -20.5 
Indianapolis Washington   1-  5   2-18 29.8  73.0  -43.2 
Indianapolis Howe   0-  6   0-20 32.0  65.1  -33.1 
LAKE (BLACK DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Munster   7-  0 19-  5 54.4  38.4  16.0 
Andrean   5-  2 15-  8 54.6  46.7  7.8 
Lowell   4-  3 15-  7 49.9  41.5  8.4 
Griffith   4-  3 14-  8 40.5  34.9  5.6 
Highland   4-  3 12-11 44.3  40.0  4.3 
Hobart   3-  4 11-11 37.9  41.8  -3.9 
Kankakee Valley   1-  6   8-15 43.1  45.2  -2.1 
Calumet   0-  7   5-16 44.7  50.0  -5.2 
LAKE (BLUE DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  0 15-  6 47.4  36.9  10.5 
Hammond   6-  1 14-  9 56.8  44.8  12.0 
Whiting   4-  3 10-11 48.9  53.2  -4.3 
Hammond Gavit   4-  3   4-16 31.6  44.8  -13.3 
Hammond Morton   3-  4   8-14 41.6  47.9  -6.3 
Hammond Noll   3-  4   5-16 34.1  49.2  -15.1 
Hammond Clark   1-  6   1-18 32.6  61.2  -28.6 
Lake Station   0-  7   0-20 24.7  52.1  -27.4 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Center Grove   6-  1 18-  4 60.5  47.4  13.2 
Carmel   6-  1 20-  5 59.7  49.1  10.6 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 18-  5 54.8  40.1  14.7 
Terre Haute South   3-  4 12-10 69.0  57.2  11.8 
Lawrence North   3-  4 12-12 56.5  55.5  1.1 
Warren Central   2-  5 16-  7 51.7  38.4  13.2 
Terre Haute North   2-  5 15-  7 61.5  47.7  13.8 
Ben Davis   1-  6   9-12 52.4  53.0  -0.6 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   6-  1 14-  8 52.0  43.4  8.6 
Blue River   6-  1 12-  9 49.9  56.4  -6.6 
Monroe Central   5-  2 11-11 43.9  47.1  -3.3 
Wapahani   5-  2 10-12 41.8  43.9  -2.1 
Muncie Burris   2-  4   5-15 46.1  52.3  -6.3 
Cowan   2-  5   5-15 42.1  53.9  -11.8 
Daleville   1-  6   3-16 31.6  43.1  -11.5 
Union (Modoc)   0-  6   1-17 25.3  61.3  -36.0 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   8-  0 14-  7 52.9  43.4  9.5 
North Decatur   6-  2 16-  5 51.8  41.3  10.5 
Hauser   5-  3   9-12 48.0  48.2  -0.2 
Indian Creek   5-  3   8-14 46.5  55.6  -9.1 
Waldron   4-  4 13-10 58.7  47.3  11.3 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   4-  4 10-11 50.8  51.0  -0.1 
South Decatur   3-  5   8-13 52.5  54.2  -1.7 
Edinburgh   1-  7   5-17 40.6  54.8  -14.1 
Morristown   0-  8   2-18 32.1  56.2  -24.1 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Taylor   6-  1 21-  4 61.9  41.2  20.8 
Western   6-  1 19-  4 58.8  45.5  13.3 
Maconaquah   5-  2 15-  6 59.6  51.4  8.1 
Northwestern   5-  2 15-  7 49.2  40.2  9.0 
Hamilton Heights   3-  4   6-15 38.8  48.8  -10.0 
Lewis Cass   1-  6   8-13 39.7  46.1  -6.4 
Peru   1-  6   5-17 43.4  55.6  -12.2 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   3-18 36.2  48.9  -12.7 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakeview Christian   1-  0 13-10 51.2  52.6  -1.4 
Lakewood Park   1-  1 10-13 47.5  38.0  9.5 
Fort Wayne Keystone   0-  1   2-11 18.5  56.8  -38.3 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Corydon Central   9-  0 22-  2 63.3  42.3  21.0 
Scottsburg   8-  1 16-  5 60.9  48.0  12.9 
Silver Creek   6-  3 15-  7 57.0  54.1  3.0 
Charlestown   6-  3 18-  8 50.8  41.0  9.8 
Brownstown Central   6-  3 13-  9 57.8  50.5  7.3 
North Harrison   4-  5   7-15 41.9  49.8  -7.9 
Clarksville   3-  6 13-10 51.9  49.8  2.1 
Austin   2-  7   7-16 50.2  55.3  -5.2 
Salem   1-  8   6-15 43.8  51.4  -7.6 
Eastern (Pekin)   0-  9   7-15 43.9  56.8  -12.9 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mooresville   4-  0 19-  4 56.3  46.4  9.8 
Whiteland   3-  1 17-  4 63.0  44.8  18.3 
Plainfield   2-  2 19-  5 55.8  46.2  9.6 
Franklin   1-  3   9-13 39.3  41.5  -2.2 
Greenwood   0-  4 11-10 49.8  49.7  0.0 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winamac   7-  0 13-  8 50.5  42.2  8.3 
Tri-County   5-  2 16-  7 49.5  40.0  9.5 
West Central   5-  2 15-  8 49.8  45.8  4.0 
South Newton   4-  3 12-11 49.2  49.2  0.0 
Frontier   4-  3   6-15 40.5  48.0  -7.6 
Pioneer   2-  5   6-15 41.9  47.0  -5.0 
Caston   1-  6   3-18 31.7  48.3  -16.7 
North White   0-  7   2-19 29.3  51.6  -22.3 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0 23-  3 54.6  36.5  18.2 
New Castle   5-  2 19-  5 61.9  50.1  11.8 
Huntington North   5-  2 17-  7 59.4  48.5  10.9 
Anderson   5-  2 17-  8 72.6  58.0  14.5 
Marion   3-  4   7-14 44.9  52.2  -7.3 
Muncie Central   2-  5 12-10 53.6  51.8  1.8 
Richmond   1-  6   4-18 44.7  53.7  -9.0 
Logansport   0-  7   7-16 41.9  52.3  -10.4 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Westview 10-  0 24-  4 53.3  41.1  12.1 
Lakeland   9-  1 15-  8 51.0  42.1  8.9 
Angola   8-  2 11-11 48.0  42.0  6.0 
Central Noble   7-  3 14-  8 42.0  35.8  6.2 
Fairfield   6-  4 13-  8 43.3  36.9  6.4 
Fremont   4-  6   7-14 37.0  46.4  -9.4 
Prairie Heights   4-  6   7-16 44.3  51.4  -7.1 
West Noble   4-  6   4-16 36.2  48.3  -12.1 
Eastside   2-  8   5-16 28.7  46.2  -17.5 
Hamilton   1-  9   5-16 39.2  45.8  -6.5 
Churubusco   0-10   0-21 29.8  48.2  -18.4 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
DeKalb   7-  0 22-  2 63.0  40.3  22.6 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   5-  2 16-  7 53.6  50.4  3.2 
Columbia City   4-  3 15-  7 44.3  39.6  4.7 
Bellmont   4-  3 13-  8 60.8  54.9  6.0 
Norwell   3-  4 11-12 46.7  41.7  5.0 
East Noble   2-  5   9-12 46.5  52.1  -5.7 
Homestead   2-  5   9-13 50.3  56.9  -6.6 
New Haven   1-  6   7-14 51.8  58.7  -6.9 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Washington   8-  0 25-  2 75.7  47.2  28.5 
South Bend St. Joseph   7-  1 22-  3 74.2  51.5  22.7 
Penn   5-  3 14-  8 55.0  45.7  9.3 
South Bend Clay   4-  4 11-13 50.9  55.5  -4.6 
South Bend Adams   3-  5   8-13 51.1  52.1  -1.0 
South Bend Riley   3-  5   6-17 53.3  66.3  -13.0 
Mishawaka   2-  6   7-14 49.5  62.1  -12.7 
Mishawaka Marian   2-  6   9-15 51.8  54.3  -2.5 
Elkhart Central   2-  6   3-18 42.2  61.2  -19.0 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plymouth   7-  0 19-  3 47.8  34.6  13.2 
Elkhart Memorial   6-  1 20-  5 60.7  50.0  10.8 
NorthWood   5-  2 20-  5 47.1  35.4  11.7 
Warsaw   4-  3 12-  9 49.3  43.5  5.8 
Wawasee   3-  4 11-10 45.7  42.3  3.4 
Northridge   2-  5 11-11 41.0  45.6  -4.6 
Goshen   1-  6   6-15 38.4  44.3  -6.0 
Concord   0-  7   6-16 44.8  52.3  -7.5 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   6-  1 15-  7 45.3  38.6  6.7 
John Glenn   5-  2 13-  9 41.2  36.7  4.5 
Triton   4-  3 11-11 42.2  42.9  -0.7 
Knox   4-  3 10-11 42.8  48.6  -5.8 
New Prairie   4-  3   9-13 40.7  44.2  -3.5 
Bremen   3-  4   8-13 43.5  47.0  -3.5 
LaVille   2-  5   6-15 39.4  47.9  -8.4 
Culver   0-  7   3-17 41.7  51.8  -10.1 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Argos   5-  0 22-  5 56.3  42.0  14.2 
Oregon-Davis   4-  1 14-  8 58.1  40.1  18.0 
Marquette Catholic   3-  2   8-13 40.0  51.3  -11.3 
Westville   2-  3   9-12 43.5  46.8  -3.2 
Elkhart Christian   1-  4   4-17 32.5  50.0  -17.5 
River Forest   0-  5   4-17 29.5  51.6  -22.1 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   3-  0 16-  7 59.3  47.5  11.8 
Gary Roosevelt   2-  1 10-10 52.6  45.7  7.0 
Gary Wirt   1-  2   2-11 33.0  63.8  -30.8 
Gary Wallace   0-  3   0-12 23.9  62.9  -39.0 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jac-Cen-Del   5-  1 19-  4 57.8  42.9  14.9 
Southwestern (Hanover)   5-  1 19-  6 62.4  50.0  12.4 
Switzerland County   5-  1 13-  9 50.7  48.2  2.5 
South Ripley   3-  3 10-13 46.1  44.8  1.3 
Shawe Memorial   1-  5   9-12 42.0  48.9  -6.9 
Milan   1-  5   7-14 47.3  53.1  -5.9 
Rising Sun   1-  5   1-20 31.9  58.9  -27.0 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Anderson Highland   3-  0 10-12 61.1  57.1  4.0 
Jay County   2-  1 12-11 52.0  48.3  3.7 
Connersville   1-  2   8-15 43.9  49.3  -5.3 
Muncie South   0-  3   7-14 53.3  50.6  2.8 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crawford County   6-  0 17-  5 53.3  42.0  11.4 
Mitchell   5-  1 18-  4 60.7  39.2  21.5 
Perry Central   4-  2 12-10 55.4  48.6  6.8 
Paoli   3-  3 12-10 51.1  50.0  1.1 
Orleans   2-  4 13-  9 47.6  39.6  8.0 
Springs Valley   1-  5 12-10 44.1  41.3  2.8 
West Washington   0-  6   1-20 27.1  56.3  -29.1 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   7-  0 22-  5 46.3  38.2  8.0 
South Spencer   5-  2 22-  4 51.4  42.4  9.0 
Southridge   5-  2 17-  4 47.0  37.9  9.1 
Pike Central   4-  3 16-  7 55.2  47.0  8.2 
Tell City   3-  4 10-11 45.1  42.4  2.7 
Heritage Hills   2-  5   9-13 43.3  46.2  -2.9 
North Posey   1-  6   5-15 39.5  47.7  -8.3 
Tecumseh   1-  6   5-16 46.0  52.9  -6.8 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Union Mills)   7-  0 20-  2 71.5  49.6  21.9 
Morgan Twp.   5-  2 18-  6 56.2  38.8  17.4 
Kouts   5-  2 12-  9 53.1  46.9  6.2 
Hebron   4-  3 14-10 55.3  46.9  8.3 
Washington Twp.   3-  4 11-  9 51.9  48.7  3.3 
Boone Grove   3-  4 14-11 54.6  46.7  7.8 
Hanover Central   1-  6   9-12 49.0  49.8  -0.8 
LaCrosse   0-  7   1-18 24.4  71.5  -47.2 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   7-  0 23-  1 65.1  39.8  25.3 
Crawfordsville   5-  2 15-  6 54.9  44.2  10.7 
Danville   5-  2 12-10 51.0  49.0  2.0 
North Montgomery   4-  3 17-  6 56.5  47.1  9.4 
Frankfort   3-  4 12-11 58.9  57.3  1.6 
Tri-West   2-  5 11-11 50.9  52.0  -1.1 
Southmont   1-  6 12-10 43.5  43.7  -0.2 
Western Boone   1-  6   9-12 45.4  44.5  1.0 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Elizabeth)   5-  0 23-  6 58.9  44.0  14.9 
Lanesville   4-  1 17-  8 52.3  39.7  12.6 
New Washington   3-  2 13-11 49.1  41.9  7.2 
Henryville   2-  3   9-14 41.4  46.3  -5.0 
Borden   1-  4   6-15 45.7  55.0  -9.3 
Crothersville   0-  5   4-17 35.2  57.6  -22.4 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Castle   7-  0 25-  3 61.8  46.3  15.5 
Evansville Memorial   6-  1 23-  5 63.5  50.1  13.4 
Evansville Bosse   5-  2 17-  5 60.2  41.9  18.3 
Evansville Central   4-  3 17-  6 57.4  48.0  9.3 
Evansville Harrison   2-  5 10-11 51.9  54.4  -2.5 
Evansville North   2-  5   5-16 46.6  53.7  -7.1 
Evansville Reitz   1-  6   6-15 44.5  55.0  -10.5 
Evansville Mater Dei   1-  6   5-15 50.9  59.2  -8.4 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomfield   7-  0 21-  3 57.5  38.0  19.4 
Union (Dugger)   5-  2 16-  6 58.6  49.9  8.7 
North Daviess   4-  3 13-  8 47.9  43.4  4.5 
Eastern Greene   4-  3   9-11 47.7  48.6  -0.9 
Clay City   3-  4 10-13 48.6  49.7  -1.1 
White River Valley   3-  4   8-13 40.7  48.0  -7.4 
Linton-Stockton   2-  5   5-16 48.2  54.7  -6.4 
Shakamak   0-  7   3-18 35.7  45.6  -9.9 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Luers   9-  0 24-  4 55.0  41.3  13.8 
Fort Wayne South   8-  1 20-  3 66.5  42.1  24.4 
Fort Wayne Concordia   7-  2 15-  6 48.5  40.7  7.8 
Fort Wayne Northrop   5-  4 10-12 47.3  51.2  -4.0 
Harding   4-  5 16-  8 54.3  47.4  6.9 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   3-  6 14-  9 52.4  47.2  5.3 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   3-  6   8-12 50.8  55.6  -4.8 
Fort Wayne North   3-  6   7-14 35.5  43.5  -8.0 
Fort Wayne Snider   3-  6   3-17 41.5  60.3  -18.8 
Fort Wayne Wayne   0-  9   1-19 35.5  60.2  -24.8 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Manchester   6-  1 21-  3 49.0  35.1  14.0 
Rochester   6-  1 17-  5 55.7  47.4  8.3 
Oak Hill   6-  1 14-  7 57.2  45.8  11.5 
Tippecanoe Valley   4-  3 11-12 47.3  46.3  1.0 
Northfield   3-  4 13-  9 52.5  46.8  5.7 
Whitko   2-  5   5-16 45.2  52.1  -7.0 
Southwood   1-  6   7-14 42.3  51.9  -9.5 
North Miami   0-  7   5-16 38.0  52.0  -14.0 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   6-  1 17-  6 59.6  46.1  13.5 
Union County   5-  2 17-  6 59.0  43.4  15.7 
Cambridge City Lincoln   5-  2 14-  8 47.8  40.9  7.0 
Centerville   4-  3 16-  5 63.1  53.3  9.9 
Tri   4-  3 13-10 54.9  41.3  13.6 
Union City   2-  5 14-  9 50.7  42.2  8.4 
Hagerstown   2-  5   8-13 36.9  43.6  -6.7 
Northeastern   0-  7   2-18 32.9  56.6  -23.7 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Union (Dugger)   5-  0 16-  6 58.6  49.9  8.7 
Eminence   4-  1 19-  3 56.4  40.6  15.8 
Clay City   2-  3 10-13 48.6  49.7  -1.1 
North Central (Farmersburg)   2-  3   8-13 41.9  49.0  -7.1 
Linton-Stockton   2-  3   5-16 48.2  54.7  -6.4 
Shakamak   0-  5   3-18 35.7  45.6  -9.9 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Attica   6-  1 23-  3 54.7  40.5  14.2 
Seeger   6-  1 12-  9 46.5  40.8  5.8 
Covington   5-  2 12-10 41.0  40.5  0.5 
Turkey Run   5-  2 10-12 38.5  43.1  -4.7 
Rockville   3-  4   7-14 37.4  47.0  -9.6 
Fountain Central   2-  5   6-16 38.7  44.9  -6.2 
North Vermillion   1-  6   2-18 31.5  49.3  -17.8 
Riverton Parke   0-  7   1-20 32.6  59.6  -27.0 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Speedway   5-  1 16-  5 59.2  41.4  17.9 
South Putnam   4-  2 15-  7 46.0  40.1  5.9 
Monrovia   4-  2 16-  8 56.0  48.0  7.9 
Cascade   3-  3 10-12 51.1  46.8  4.4 
Greencastle   3-  3   9-13 39.1  42.0  -3.0 
North Putnam   2-  4   6-15 41.0  52.3  -11.3 
Cloverdale   0-  6   8-13 44.7  50.4  -5.7 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0 15-  8 54.3  44.3  10.0 
Brown County   5-  1 15-  7 56.8  49.9  7.0 
Owen Valley   4-  2 16-  8 62.4  52.3  10.0 
Sullivan   3-  3 13-  9 56.5  50.5  6.0 
Edgewood   2-  4   5-16 41.1  51.1  -10.0 
South Vermillion   1-  5   4-17 38.9  57.3  -18.4 
West Vigo   0-  6   1-20 35.7  63.8  -28.0 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   4-  0 16-  8 56.5  43.3  13.3 
Lapel   2-  2   9-13 44.1  47.2  -3.0 
Knightstown   2-  2   8-13 44.6  51.3  -6.7 
Eastern Hancock   2-  2   7-15 38.7  53.8  -15.1 
Wes-Del   0-  4   4-17 32.4  51.1  -18.7 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Heritage Christian   25-  3 54.9  37.8  17.1 
North Judson   19-  3 51.9  41.5  10.4 
Guerin Catholic     4-  3 38.7  43.6  -4.9 
South Bend Trinity     4-  3 44.3  44.0  0.3 
Indianapolis Chatard   19-  4 66.0  44.3  21.6 
Indianapolis Lutheran   19-  4 55.9  41.2  14.7 
University   18-  4 47.0  35.0  12.1 
Greenwood Christian     1-  5 29.2  53.8  -24.7 
East Chicago Central   18-  6 57.1  45.0  12.1 
Indiana Deaf   15-  6 47.0  44.1  2.8 
Columbus Christian     3-  7 42.0  50.6  -8.6 
Lakeland Christian     2-  7 42.7  50.6  -7.9 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   12-  9 43.8  44.3  -0.5 
Brebeuf Jesuit   13-10 50.9  44.1  6.8 
Indianapolis Cathedral   13-10 57.7  48.8  8.9 
Oldenburg Academy   11-10 44.6  45.4  -0.8 
Covenant Christian   13-11 54.8  50.9  4.0 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   13-11 49.9  48.8  1.1 
Trinity Lutheran   13-11 45.5  44.3  1.2 
Bethany Christian   11-11 45.3  41.7  3.6 
North Newton   10-11 48.6  49.5  -1.0 
Indianapolis Roncalli   11-12 51.8  43.0  8.8 
Medora     9-12 42.6  49.2  -6.6 
Liberty Christian     8-14 50.4  54.2  -3.9 
Bethesda Christian     5-14 33.8  53.6  -19.8 
Culver Academy     6-15 39.5  49.5  -10.0 
Christian Academy     5-15 34.2  47.2  -13.0 
New Harmony     4-16 38.2  55.4  -17.2 
Indianapolis International     2-16 27.4  46.6  -19.2 
Rock Creek Academy     7-19 35.5  50.5  -15.0 
Cannelton     2-20 28.8  55.8  -27.0 
Providence     1-22 35.3  56.4  -21.1