2006-7 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   7-  0 21-  3 57.1  34.2  22.9 
Heritage   6-  1 20-  4 52.1  38.6  13.5 
Leo   5-  2   8-12 47.8  48.3  -0.5 
Southern Wells   3-  4 13-10 45.4  36.2  9.2 
Bluffton   3-  4 12-10 48.0  46.3  1.6 
Adams Central   3-  4   7-13 45.7  56.8  -11.1 
Woodlan   1-  6   5-16 48.2  59.9  -11.7 
South Adams   0-  7   3-17 38.6  59.0  -20.4 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   6-  0 22-  8 52.1  47.5  4.6 
Boonville   5-  1 11-12 48.8  48.6  0.2 
Jasper   3-  3   8-14 46.5  50.5  -4.0 
Washington   3-  3   7-14 42.6  48.9  -6.3 
Vincennes Lincoln   2-  4 14-  9 50.5  45.8  4.7 
Princeton   1-  5   8-15 42.3  49.0  -6.7 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   1-  5   6-18 41.6  47.6  -6.0 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Knox   8-  1 16-  8 49.9  42.6  7.3 
Forest Park   7-  1 19-  4 48.0  41.6  6.5 
Wood Memorial   7-  2 19-  9 53.4  45.0  8.5 
Northeast Dubois   6-  3 19-  7 51.2  42.0  9.2 
Barr-Reeve   5-  4 13-  9 45.0  41.2  3.8 
South Knox   5-  4 11-10 45.8  46.7  -0.9 
Vincennes Rivet   3-  6   7-16 44.0  52.7  -8.7 
Washington Catholic   2-  7 10-12 42.1  43.4  -1.3 
Loogootee   1-  8   4-17 37.6  43.7  -6.1 
Shoals   0-  8   5-16 42.5  51.1  -8.6 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   7-  0 24-  2 62.0  40.4  21.6 
Elwood   6-  1 18-  6 57.0  41.5  15.5 
Eastbrook   5-  2 17-  5 51.4  38.8  12.5 
Alexandria   4-  3 10-12 49.1  54.0  -5.0 
Frankton   3-  4   8-15 47.7  53.5  -5.7 
Madison-Grant   2-  5   5-16 41.9  47.3  -5.4 
Mississinewa   1-  6   5-16 37.6  52.5  -14.9 
Blackford   0-  7   1-19 24.8  54.4  -29.6 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus North   7-  0 17-  4 61.0  51.2  9.7 
Bloomington North   6-  1 18-  4 49.1  37.9  11.2 
Franklin Central   5-  2 11-12 50.0  45.2  4.8 
Southport   3-  4 11-  9 58.9  58.8  0.1 
Perry Meridian   3-  4 10-12 49.3  47.1  2.2 
Bloomington South   3-  4   7-14 44.1  46.1  -2.0 
Pike   1-  6   2-18 50.5  60.4  -9.9 
Lawrence Central   0-  7   1-19 32.5  68.0  -35.5 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Michigan City 14-  0 22-  2 62.8  46.4  16.4 
Merrillville 10-  4 16-  6 58.9  48.7  10.2 
Portage   7-  7 16-  9 51.4  42.8  8.6 
LaPorte   7-  7 11-11 48.4  48.3  0.1 
Crown Point   5-  9 10-11 43.1  43.0  0.2 
Chesterton   5-  9   7-14 36.4  46.5  -10.1 
Valparaiso   4-10   8-14 43.2  47.0  -3.8 
Lake Central   4-10   7-14 46.2  48.6  -2.4 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County 10-  0 17-  5 65.0  45.1  19.9 
Greensburg   8-  2 16-  6 56.6  44.0  12.6 
South Dearborn   5-  5 11-10 43.4  49.4  -6.0 
Batesville   3-  7   7-14 51.0  57.7  -6.8 
East Central   3-  7   4-17 38.0  57.5  -19.5 
Lawrenceburg   1-  9   3-18 39.4  50.7  -11.2 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   5-  1 18-  5 59.0  46.8  12.1 
West Lafayette   5-  1 14-  8 56.1  49.8  6.3 
Twin Lakes   4-  2 19-  6 58.3  48.9  9.4 
Rensselaer Central   3-  3 13-  8 51.5  39.4  12.0 
Tipton   3-  3 10-12 46.3  49.0  -2.8 
Delphi   1-  5   3-18 33.5  51.8  -18.3 
Sheridan   0-  6   5-18 42.7  57.7  -14.9 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   9-  0 25-  1 51.0  36.2  14.8 
Avon   8-  1 20-  3 64.8  48.4  16.4 
Lafayette Jeff   6-  3 12-10 54.6  49.0  5.6 
Westfield   5-  4 14-  8 54.1  46.1  8.0 
Fishers   5-  4 12-11 50.6  48.5  2.1 
Noblesville   5-  4 10-12 45.2  48.0  -2.8 
McCutcheon   4-  5 15-  8 54.7  50.4  4.3 
Brownsburg   2-  7   5-17 44.9  55.3  -10.4 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   1-  8   3-19 40.8  53.7  -12.9 
Zionsville   0-  9   3-18 39.0  53.0  -14.1 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   5-  0 15-10 45.7  45.5  0.2 
Clinton Prairie   4-  1 10-12 50.4  51.5  -1.1 
Tri-Central   3-  2 12-12 47.3  48.1  -0.8 
Rossville   2-  3   7-15 44.6  48.4  -3.7 
Clinton Central   1-  4   6-15 47.3  53.0  -5.7 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  5   6-15 39.0  47.1  -8.2 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shelbyville   6-  0 18-  5 53.7  39.8  14.0 
Pendleton Heights   6-  1 15-  8 51.3  44.6  6.7 
Rushville   5-  1 15-  9 57.4  50.4  7.0 
New Palestine   4-  3 10-11 46.2  43.7  2.5 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   3-  4 11-11 52.1  49.5  2.6 
Greenfield-Central   2-  5 13-  8 57.0  47.7  9.2 
Delta   1-  6   7-13 41.9  48.0  -6.2 
Yorktown   0-  7   1-19 31.1  64.8  -33.7 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   6-  1 24-  3 64.7  51.7  13.0 
Jeffersonville   6-  1 21-  4 59.4  40.8  18.6 
Seymour   6-  1 17-  4 57.6  45.4  12.1 
Floyd Central   4-  3 14-  8 53.5  48.0  5.5 
Bedford North Lawrence   3-  4 13-  8 57.5  54.5  3.0 
Madison   2-  5 12-11 49.7  50.4  -0.7 
New Albany   1-  6   6-15 47.3  50.6  -3.2 
Jennings County   0-  7   8-14 46.9  53.9  -7.0 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Park Tudor   6-  0 16-  6 49.8  46.1  3.7 
Indianapolis Scecina   3-  3   5-15 44.1  48.8  -4.7 
Indianapolis Ritter   2-  4   8-14 50.4  54.7  -4.3 
Beech Grove   1-  5   4-16 40.4  51.7  -11.3 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   5-  1 12-  9 57.5  43.8  13.8 
Indianapolis Tech   5-  1   8-13 50.7  58.7  -8.0 
Indianapolis Northwest   4-  2 10-11 48.8  51.8  -3.0 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   3-  3   3-17 37.2  58.1  -20.9 
Indianapolis Washington   2-  4   6-14 42.7  52.2  -9.5 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  4   2-17 28.6  50.9  -22.3 
Indianapolis Howe   0-  6   0-20 22.7  69.8  -47.2 
LAKE (BLACK DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Andrean   6-  1 18-  5 55.3  44.4  10.8 
Highland   6-  1 20-  6 48.3  38.8  9.5 
Munster   5-  2 16-  7 52.6  42.2  10.3 
Griffith   4-  3 15-  7 42.4  34.4  8.0 
Calumet   4-  3 13-  8 48.6  44.6  4.0 
Kankakee Valley   2-  5   9-12 45.1  44.0  1.1 
Hobart   1-  6   7-14 39.6  44.3  -4.8 
Lowell   0-  7   5-16 33.0  42.0  -9.0 
LAKE (BLUE DIVISION)
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  0 19-  4 47.9  35.3  12.5 
Hammond   6-  1 17-  9 54.6  41.4  13.2 
Hammond Morton   4-  3   9-13 44.4  52.0  -7.5 
Hammond Noll   4-  3   6-16 39.1  51.1  -12.0 
Whiting   3-  4 10-11 43.5  45.3  -1.8 
Hammond Gavit   3-  4   4-17 27.9  43.7  -15.9 
Hammond Clark   1-  6   3-17 32.7  51.7  -19.0 
Lake Station   0-  7   1-20 26.5  49.6  -23.1 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Terre Haute South   6-  1 21-  2 71.1  52.1  19.0 
Carmel   6-  1 16-  5 59.6  49.5  10.0 
Lawrence North   5-  2 21-  5 64.4  48.7  15.8 
Ben Davis   5-  2 18-  5 61.0  48.1  12.9 
Center Grove   3-  4 19-  7 54.1  46.1  8.0 
North Central (Indianapolis)   2-  5 13-  8 50.3  43.4  6.9 
Terre Haute North   1-  6 11-12 54.4  49.2  5.3 
Warren Central   0-  7 10-13 49.7  47.4  2.3 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   6-  1 16-  7 54.9  44.6  10.3 
Wapahani   6-  1 13-  8 42.3  37.7  4.6 
Muncie Burris   5-  2   9-12 46.2  47.0  -0.8 
Monroe Central   5-  2   8-13 47.9  48.1  -0.2 
Daleville   2-  5   6-14 32.9  37.4  -4.5 
Blue River   2-  5   4-16 36.5  52.8  -16.3 
Cowan   2-  5   4-17 35.2  51.9  -16.7 
Union (Modoc)   0-  7   1-20 24.1  61.6  -37.4 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Waldron   7-  1 17-  6 58.5  44.2  14.3 
Triton Central   7-  1 15-  6 50.8  39.7  11.1 
Indian Creek   6-  2 12-10 65.7  57.5  8.2 
North Decatur   5-  3 13-  8 50.3  44.8  5.5 
Hauser   5-  3 11-11 52.3  51.1  1.2 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   3-  5   8-12 48.0  54.4  -6.4 
South Decatur   2-  6   7-16 49.7  59.1  -9.4 
Edinburgh   1-  7   4-17 40.1  64.0  -23.9 
Morristown   0-  8   1-20 29.2  62.1  -32.9 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   6-  1 18-  3 61.4  39.5  21.9 
Maconaquah   6-  1 16-  5 63.7  53.7  10.0 
Western   5-  2 14-  9 52.0  49.1  2.9 
Taylor   4-  3 14-  9 53.7  46.8  7.0 
Hamilton Heights   3-  4   7-14 45.5  57.9  -12.4 
Lewis Cass   2-  5   8-13 42.6  48.5  -5.9 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   5-16 39.5  46.8  -7.3 
Peru   1-  6   4-17 46.2  55.6  -9.4 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakeview Christian   2-  0   9-12 47.1  48.6  -1.5 
Lakewood Park   1-  1   8-12 43.4  44.0  -0.6 
Fort Wayne Keystone   0-  2   3-13 20.8  52.6  -31.8 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Scottsburg   8-  1 13-  8 52.2  50.1  2.1 
Corydon Central   7-  2 14-  9 54.4  50.3  4.1 
North Harrison   7-  2 11-11 53.2  48.0  5.2 
Charlestown   6-  3 21-  5 56.0  42.7  13.4 
Austin   6-  3 17-  7 61.3  48.9  12.5 
Brownstown Central   4-  5 10-12 54.6  52.1  2.5 
Salem   3-  6 10-12 54.2  53.0  1.2 
Clarksville   2-  7 10-13 54.3  58.4  -4.1 
Silver Creek   2-  7   3-18 41.2  59.7  -18.4 
Eastern (Pekin)   0-  9   4-17 47.1  59.8  -12.7 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Martinsville   6-  0 19-  4 57.4  49.1  8.3 
Whiteland   4-  2 17-  7 54.4  46.7  7.7 
Greenwood   4-  2 11-11 50.4  47.5  2.8 
Mooresville   4-  2   9-12 47.6  47.2  0.4 
Plainfield   1-  5 11-11 47.5  45.3  2.1 
Decatur Central   1-  5 11-12 53.1  51.0  2.0 
Franklin   1-  5   6-15 48.8  51.8  -3.0 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Central   7-  0 19-  5 47.3  40.5  6.8 
Winamac   6-  1 15-  8 60.7  46.7  14.0 
Frontier   4-  3 12-  9 42.9  44.2  -1.3 
Pioneer   4-  3   7-15 42.0  53.5  -11.5 
Tri-County   3-  4 12-  9 43.5  38.6  4.9 
Caston   3-  4   5-17 32.4  43.9  -11.5 
North White   1-  6   3-17 31.0  46.8  -15.8 
South Newton   0-  7   0-21 32.4  57.5  -25.1 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Castle   7-  0 23-  3 63.7  45.2  18.4 
Anderson   6-  1 24-  3 73.1  57.1  16.0 
Logansport   4-  3 16-  8 53.4  48.9  4.5 
Kokomo   4-  3 14-  9 46.9  41.7  5.2 
Huntington North   2-  5 13-  8 47.6  45.5  2.1 
Marion   2-  5 10-11 52.8  54.9  -2.0 
Muncie Central   2-  5 10-12 46.0  52.1  -6.1 
Richmond   1-  6   6-16 46.8  51.7  -4.9 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola 10-  0 17-  5 47.5  33.8  13.7 
Westview   9-  1 17-  5 54.5  38.5  16.1 
Fairfield   8-  2 14-  8 39.3  36.7  2.6 
Lakeland   7-  3 12-10 44.9  39.6  5.3 
West Noble   6-  4 10-11 42.7  40.9  1.8 
Fremont   5-  5   9-14 37.4  44.3  -6.9 
Central Noble   3-  7   5-16 32.6  46.3  -13.7 
Prairie Heights   3-  7   5-16 33.3  43.4  -10.1 
Churubusco   3-  7   4-17 31.7  46.0  -14.3 
Eastside   1-  9   5-17 31.0  44.6  -13.6 
Hamilton   0-10   3-17 30.4  49.4  -19.0 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Norwell   5-  2 15-  8 48.7  42.2  6.5 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   5-  2 15-10 48.6  44.6  4.0 
East Noble   4-  3 12-  9 37.1  36.0  1.1 
Homestead   4-  3 12-10 51.8  51.8  0.0 
Bellmont   4-  3 11-10 51.5  50.1  1.4 
Columbia City   3-  4   9-14 43.0  46.8  -3.8 
New Haven   2-  5   8-13 50.4  52.0  -1.6 
DeKalb   1-  6   5-16 37.6  49.9  -12.3 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Washington   8-  0 28-  1 71.8  46.5  25.3 
South Bend St. Joseph   7-  1 23-  3 66.5  46.6  19.9 
Penn   6-  2 16-  7 56.2  41.7  14.5 
South Bend Clay   4-  4 13-10 63.2  55.1  8.1 
Mishawaka Marian   4-  4 10-13 45.3  51.5  -6.2 
South Bend Adams   4-  4   7-13 46.7  54.8  -8.2 
Elkhart Central   2-  6   8-14 42.1  50.5  -8.5 
South Bend Riley   1-  7   6-17 48.7  63.7  -15.0 
Mishawaka   0-  8   3-18 40.0  56.5  -16.5 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wawasee   7-  0 22-  4 49.9  37.7  12.2 
Elkhart Memorial   6-  1 19-  6 56.1  44.5  11.6 
NorthWood   5-  2 18-  4 53.9  36.2  17.6 
Northridge   3-  4 14-  7 44.4  38.8  5.7 
Plymouth   3-  4 14-  7 50.2  39.9  10.3 
Goshen   2-  5 11-10 42.8  40.3  2.4 
Warsaw   2-  5   9-12 47.9  46.9  1.0 
Concord   0-  7   2-21 37.9  61.0  -23.1 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   7-  0 24-  3 49.4  38.3  11.1 
Knox   5-  2 16-  6 49.1  41.0  8.0 
John Glenn   4-  3   9-12 36.1  40.1  -4.0 
Triton   4-  3   7-14 39.8  49.7  -10.0 
Bremen   3-  4   7-14 41.5  51.6  -10.1 
LaVille   2-  5   8-13 36.0  42.9  -6.8 
Culver   2-  5   6-15 41.6  50.9  -9.3 
New Prairie   1-  6   3-17 32.5  51.4  -18.9 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oregon-Davis   5-  0 25-  3 65.8  39.6  26.2 
Argos   4-  1 17-  4 61.1  41.9  19.2 
Westville   2-  3 10-11 36.3  45.9  -9.6 
River Forest   2-  3   6-15 30.9  48.0  -17.1 
Elkhart Christian   2-  3   7-16 38.7  49.0  -10.3 
Marquette Catholic   0-  5   5-15 39.4  55.7  -16.3 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   3-  0 16-  6 61.8  43.5  18.2 
Gary Roosevelt   2-  1 17-  9 52.2  40.7  11.5 
Gary Wallace   1-  2   3-15 32.9  57.5  -24.6 
Gary Wirt   0-  3   1-15 21.3  64.6  -43.4 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jac-Cen-Del   6-  0 18-  5 54.8  42.7  12.2 
Southwestern (Hanover)   5-  1 21-  4 72.2  51.6  20.7 
Switzerland County   4-  2 11-11 44.4  50.3  -6.0 
South Ripley   3-  3   9-13 39.8  47.2  -7.5 
Milan   2-  4   7-14 50.0  54.6  -4.6 
Shawe Memorial   1-  5 10-13 49.9  47.5  2.3 
Rising Sun   0-  6   2-19 37.5  52.4  -14.9 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Connersville   3-  0 15-10 52.7  47.3  5.4 
Jay County   2-  1 13-  9 50.6  42.5  8.2 
Anderson Highland   1-  2 10-12 61.6  63.0  -1.5 
Muncie South   0-  3   8-13 48.4  58.1  -9.7 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crawford County   6-  0 19-  2 54.5  35.4  19.1 
Mitchell   5-  1 19-  7 57.3  45.6  11.7 
Orleans   3-  3 17-  6 49.6  38.6  11.0 
Perry Central   3-  3   8-13 44.0  50.8  -6.8 
Paoli   2-  4 11-13 55.2  51.0  4.3 
Springs Valley   2-  4   9-13 41.5  42.6  -1.2 
West Washington   0-  6   1-20 26.6  57.2  -30.6 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   7-  0 22-  2 49.0  36.1  12.8 
Pike Central   6-  1 19-  5 58.5  48.6  10.0 
Tell City   5-  2 17-  6 46.9  37.7  9.2 
Gibson Southern   4-  3 15-10 45.1  43.0  2.1 
Heritage Hills   3-  4   9-13 50.5  50.5  0.0 
South Spencer   2-  5   7-15 43.5  48.4  -5.0 
North Posey   1-  6   7-14 48.1  49.5  -1.3 
Tecumseh   0-  7   2-19 39.7  54.3  -14.7 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kouts   7-  0 20-  3 57.5  43.9  13.6 
Boone Grove   6-  1 18-  5 59.0  42.7  16.3 
Morgan Twp.   5-  2 13-  9 50.7  39.6  11.1 
Hebron   4-  3   9-13 47.7  48.0  -0.3 
Hanover Central   3-  4   8-12 45.5  47.7  -2.2 
Washington Twp.   2-  5 10-12 46.0  43.4  2.7 
South Central (Union Mills)   1-  6 10-13 48.1  49.7  -1.6 
LaCrosse   0-  7   2-18 29.4  58.2  -28.8 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   7-  0 17-  5 61.0  45.4  15.6 
North Montgomery   6-  1 21-  3 65.2  44.8  20.4 
Frankfort   5-  2 12-10 49.8  48.3  1.5 
Crawfordsville   4-  3 17-  5 58.2  39.8  18.5 
Western Boone   3-  4 16-  6 49.7  42.0  7.7 
Danville   2-  5   9-13 47.0  50.8  -3.8 
Southmont   1-  6 11-10 40.1  43.0  -2.9 
Tri-West   0-  7   9-13 48.5  51.2  -2.7 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Elizabeth)   5-  0 19-  6 57.2  45.4  11.8 
New Washington   4-  1 18-  9 53.1  45.3  7.9 
Henryville   2-  3 12-12 49.4  45.8  3.6 
Lanesville   2-  3 10-13 45.0  46.3  -1.3 
Crothersville   1-  4 12-  8 52.8  51.3  1.5 
Borden   1-  4   7-14 42.0  51.3  -9.3 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Bosse   6-  1 22-  4 62.5  43.4  19.2 
Castle   6-  1 19-  5 54.0  45.5  8.5 
Evansville Harrison   4-  3 17-  5 54.9  45.0  9.8 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3 12-  9 53.5  55.0  -1.4 
Evansville Mater Dei   3-  4   8-11 51.2  56.8  -5.6 
Evansville Central   3-  4   9-12 47.4  49.4  -2.0 
Evansville North   2-  5   5-16 46.0  54.4  -8.4 
Evansville Reitz   0-  7   2-19 41.5  52.3  -10.8 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomfield   7-  0 22-  2 54.0  35.2  18.8 
White River Valley   5-  2 12-  9 48.9  48.6  0.3 
Linton-Stockton   4-  3 12-  9 48.3  48.5  -0.2 
North Daviess   4-  3 12-12 47.0  47.2  -0.2 
Eastern Greene   4-  3 11-13 47.5  47.2  0.3 
Clay City   2-  5   9-13 48.7  50.7  -2.0 
Union (Dugger)   1-  6   8-12 54.8  56.4  -1.7 
Shakamak   1-  6   6-15 39.0  46.8  -7.8 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Luers   9-  0 21-  3 54.8  42.1  12.7 
Fort Wayne South   8-  1 23-  2 71.5  49.1  22.4 
Harding   6-  3 13-10 60.2  57.0  3.1 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  3 11-10 62.4  61.0  1.4 
Fort Wayne Concordia   5-  4 16-  8 45.9  43.3  2.7 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   5-  4 12-  9 56.4  54.0  2.5 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   3-  6 11-10 49.2  45.7  3.5 
Fort Wayne North   2-  7   5-15 38.1  43.1  -5.0 
Fort Wayne Northrop   1-  8   5-17 43.0  50.0  -7.1 
Fort Wayne Wayne   0-  9   1-19 41.7  71.5  -29.8 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Manchester   6-  1 20-  5 49.5  36.2  13.3 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1 14-  9 51.3  46.5  4.9 
Whitko   5-  2 10-11 42.0  43.5  -1.5 
Rochester   4-  3   9-13 48.0  49.9  -2.0 
Northfield   3-  4   8-13 45.8  47.0  -1.2 
North Miami   2-  5 12-10 48.2  47.4  0.8 
Wabash   2-  5 12-10 45.3  44.4  1.0 
Southwood   0-  7   4-17 39.5  56.1  -16.6 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cambridge City Lincoln   7-  0 19-  4 50.0  35.9  14.0 
Winchester   6-  1 19-  4 57.6  41.8  15.8 
Tri   5-  2 18-  6 52.0  38.8  13.3 
Hagerstown   4-  3 17-  4 44.4  30.9  13.5 
Union County   3-  4 12-  9 49.7  47.5  2.2 
Centerville   2-  5   8-13 43.4  53.2  -9.9 
Union City   1-  6   8-13 47.0  49.3  -2.3 
Northeastern   0-  7   2-18 39.9  54.7  -14.8 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eminence   5-  0 19-  3 53.1  38.7  14.4 
Linton-Stockton   4-  1 12-  9 48.3  48.5  -0.2 
North Central (Farmersburg)   2-  3 11-11 47.0  48.9  -1.9 
Shakamak   2-  3   6-15 39.0  46.8  -7.8 
Union (Dugger)   1-  4   8-12 54.8  56.4  -1.7 
Clay City   1-  4   9-13 48.7  50.7  -2.0 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Covington   6-  1 13-  8 44.0  41.1  2.9 
Attica   6-  1 15-  9 48.8  40.4  8.3 
Fountain Central   6-  1 10-11 44.0  45.5  -1.5 
Rockville   4-  3   8-13 39.2  43.9  -4.6 
Turkey Run   2-  5   7-15 39.1  50.3  -11.1 
Seeger   2-  5   6-15 35.3  42.4  -7.1 
Riverton Parke   2-  5   5-17 38.8  51.3  -12.5 
North Vermillion   0-  7   0-20 34.0  58.8  -24.9 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Speedway   5-  1 14-  7 56.5  52.4  4.1 
Cloverdale   5-  1 13-  8 52.0  46.2  5.8 
Monrovia   4-  2 13-10 48.4  46.6  1.8 
Cascade   4-  2 13-11 43.5  48.3  -4.8 
North Putnam   2-  4   7-14 42.4  49.0  -6.6 
South Putnam   1-  5   7-14 41.1  44.1  -3.0 
Greencastle   0-  6   1-20 33.0  48.8  -15.8 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Owen Valley   6-  0 24-  2 69.4  45.1  24.3 
Northview   4-  2 12-  9 51.4  46.2  5.2 
Edgewood   4-  2   9-13 47.0  44.4  2.5 
South Vermillion   3-  3 10-11 43.7  52.2  -8.5 
Brown County   2-  4 11-10 48.5  49.9  -1.3 
Sullivan   2-  4   6-16 44.3  53.5  -9.2 
West Vigo   0-  6   1-20 34.6  56.0  -21.4 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lapel   4-  0 22-  5 59.1  43.6  15.5 
Shenandoah   3-  1 16-  9 52.0  44.5  7.5 
Knightstown   2-  2 12-11 48.8  45.0  3.8 
Eastern Hancock   1-  3   4-17 39.8  52.0  -12.1 
Wes-Del   0-  4 11-10 43.3  43.1  0.2 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Lakeland Christian     8-  2 55.2  42.3  12.9 
Heritage Christian   26-  3 64.5  43.6  20.9 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   22-  3 66.8  42.6  24.3 
South Bend Trinity     8-  4 51.0  40.1  10.9 
North Judson   18-  5 50.0  42.7  7.3 
University   18-  5 51.7  42.7  9.0 
Brebeuf Jesuit   23-  6 58.6  47.7  10.9 
Indianapolis Chatard   17-  6 61.4  45.4  16.0 
Indianapolis Tindley     1-  7 21.6  53.1  -31.5 
Oldenburg Academy   12-  8 44.2  40.5  3.7 
Indianapolis Roncalli   12-  9 53.2  45.1  8.1 
Greenwood Christian     6-10 39.2  43.7  -4.5 
Indiana Deaf   10-11 37.9  37.4  0.4 
Indianapolis International     7-11 37.5  46.1  -8.6 
Trinity Lutheran   11-12 50.0  48.0  2.0 
Covenant Christian     9-12 47.0  51.2  -4.2 
Indianapolis Lutheran     7-14 43.8  47.5  -3.8 
Liberty Christian     7-14 41.0  51.3  -10.2 
Indianapolis Cathedral     8-15 52.3  53.3  -0.9 
Bethany Christian     7-15 38.0  45.1  -7.1 
Christian Academy     7-15 38.4  47.2  -8.8 
North Newton     4-15 42.8  53.6  -10.7 
Medora     2-16 30.1  55.5  -25.4 
Culver Academy     4-17 38.6  50.8  -12.2 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     4-17 35.7  47.4  -11.7 
Guerin Catholic     4-17 39.6  53.4  -13.9 
New Harmony     4-18 33.0  58.6  -25.5 
East Chicago Central     2-19 34.0  54.8  -20.8 
Cannelton     3-20 32.9  54.0  -21.1 
Providence     3-20 40.5  54.4  -13.9 
Rock Creek Academy     3-20 32.8  55.3  -22.5