2007-8 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   6-  1 23-  4 54.4  38.6  15.8 
Leo   6-  1 17-  6 50.1  39.9  10.2 
Southern Wells   5-  2 18-  7 50.1  37.5  12.6 
Bluffton   4-  3 13-  9 48.5  50.3  -1.9 
Heritage   4-  3 11-10 45.8  44.8  1.0 
Woodlan   2-  5   6-14 49.1  54.4  -5.3 
Adams Central   1-  6   5-15 36.0  47.9  -11.9 
South Adams   0-  7   4-16 35.6  54.9  -19.4 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   6-  0 24-  7 53.8  44.4  9.4 
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1 21-  4 57.2  44.3  12.9 
Washington   4-  2   9-12 52.9  54.0  -1.1 
Princeton   2-  4 10-12 42.2  45.3  -3.0 
Boonville   2-  4   5-16 45.8  51.6  -5.8 
Jasper   2-  4   5-18 46.0  48.3  -2.3 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   0-  6   1-19 42.2  58.9  -16.7 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northeast Dubois   7-  1 22-  4 58.2  45.3  12.8 
Vincennes Rivet   6-  2 19-  4 61.0  48.2  12.8 
Barr-Reeve   6-  2 17-  5 50.0  39.2  10.8 
Wood Memorial   6-  2 20-  6 57.3  46.3  11.0 
North Knox   4-  3 12-10 50.9  49.4  1.5 
Loogootee   3-  4 11-10 37.7  39.4  -1.7 
Shoals   2-  6   8-13 44.0  46.0  -2.0 
South Knox   1-  7   3-17 43.0  51.7  -8.7 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   6-15 40.3  46.7  -6.3 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   7-  0 26-  1 63.8  38.8  25.0 
Eastbrook   6-  1 18-  6 49.8  38.3  11.5 
Madison-Grant   5-  2 13-  9 51.7  46.6  5.1 
Alexandria   4-  3   7-15 46.3  52.1  -5.9 
Frankton   3-  4   8-15 44.9  48.7  -3.8 
Blackford   2-  5   6-16 40.9  51.0  -10.2 
Mississinewa   1-  6   3-18 37.0  58.6  -21.6 
Elwood   0-  7   6-16 45.5  56.4  -11.0 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   7-  0 16-  5 50.0  41.1  9.0 
Perry Meridian   6-  1 13-  8 56.4  45.4  11.0 
Bloomington North   4-  3 13-  8 51.8  45.1  6.6 
Franklin Central   4-  3 10-12 47.4  49.2  -1.8 
Columbus North   3-  4 11-11 54.6  51.2  3.4 
Pike   3-  4   8-13 58.1  61.9  -3.8 
Southport   1-  6   2-18 39.6  58.9  -19.4 
Lawrence Central   0-  7   3-18 34.6  63.1  -28.5 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Michigan City 11-  3 20-  6 66.1  52.8  13.3 
Merrillville 10-  4 17-  5 63.1  48.9  14.3 
Valparaiso   8-  6 13-10 49.2  47.2  2.0 
Portage   7-  7 13-  8 54.2  45.3  8.9 
Chesterton   7-  7 10-11 47.0  47.0  0.1 
LaPorte   6-  8 10-12 39.2  44.4  -5.1 
Lake Central   6-  8   9-13 46.9  49.1  -2.2 
Crown Point   1-13   6-15 42.5  48.0  -5.5 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County   8-  2 16-  8 56.0  46.2  9.8 
South Dearborn   7-  3 13-  8 51.2  45.7  5.6 
East Central   6-  4   8-12 45.3  49.8  -4.5 
Greensburg   5-  5 13-10 51.3  49.3  2.0 
Batesville   4-  6 10-11 50.9  54.2  -3.3 
Lawrenceburg   0-10   5-16 43.7  52.9  -9.2 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond   6-  0 19-  3 61.2  41.8  19.5 
Hammond Morton   4-  2 12-  9 48.7  42.4  6.2 
Hammond Gavit   2-  4   9-14 38.6  43.9  -5.3 
Hammond Clark   0-  6   4-16 37.8  51.6  -13.8 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Calumet   7-  0 20-  5 51.8  41.0  10.8 
Whiting   5-  2 10-12 42.6  41.1  1.5 
Wheeler   5-  2   5-16 30.8  44.8  -14.0 
North Newton   4-  3   9-11 48.1  47.6  0.6 
Hammond Noll   4-  3   8-14 48.9  50.6  -1.7 
Marquette Catholic   2-  5   7-14 46.8  53.9  -7.1 
River Forest   1-  6   4-17 29.7  50.2  -20.5 
Lake Station   0-  7   2-19 28.7  47.3  -18.6 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Twin Lakes   6-  0 22-  2 55.7  39.3  16.4 
Benton Central   4-  1 14-  7 55.2  46.0  9.2 
West Lafayette   4-  2 11-11 51.6  51.5  0.1 
Tipton   3-  3   7-14 50.5  60.5  -10.0 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4 11-11 42.5  43.2  -0.7 
Sheridan   1-  5 10-12 42.9  49.2  -6.3 
Delphi   0-  5   5-16 33.7  47.3  -13.6 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fishers   9-  0 16-  6 53.3  43.5  9.9 
Hamilton Southeastern   8-  1 16-  5 52.2  41.9  10.3 
Westfield   6-  3 16-  5 56.3  41.3  15.0 
Avon   6-  3 14-  9 47.9  45.3  2.7 
Lafayette Jeff   6-  3 12-10 62.5  56.8  5.7 
Brownsburg   4-  5 10-11 48.8  51.6  -2.8 
Noblesville   3-  6   7-15 41.5  46.8  -5.3 
McCutcheon   2-  7   8-15 47.5  50.8  -3.3 
Zionsville   1-  8   5-16 38.3  51.9  -13.6 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   0-  9   2-20 42.4  55.8  -13.4 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   5-  0 16-  9 55.3  47.6  7.6 
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  1 12-12 45.5  42.5  3.0 
Carroll (Flora)   3-  2 13-10 46.5  41.9  4.6 
Clinton Central   2-  3   7-14 37.7  45.0  -7.2 
Rossville   1-  4   7-14 35.4  45.8  -10.4 
Clinton Prairie   0-  5   2-19 28.2  50.8  -22.6 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pendleton Heights   7-  0 18-  6 50.0  40.8  9.2 
Rushville   6-  1 15-  9 55.2  52.2  3.0 
Greenfield-Central   5-  2 16-  6 61.7  48.5  13.1 
New Palestine   3-  4   7-14 44.3  50.6  -6.3 
Yorktown   2-  5 10-11 47.0  45.6  1.4 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   2-  5   9-12 45.1  47.6  -2.4 
Delta   2-  5   7-13 43.2  51.8  -8.6 
Shelbyville   1-  6   3-17 40.0  56.6  -16.6 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   6-  1 20-  6 64.0  54.3  9.7 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2 16-  6 62.2  55.4  6.9 
Jennings County   4-  3 16-  5 61.2  52.3  8.9 
Seymour   4-  3 18-  6 61.9  54.8  7.1 
Jeffersonville   4-  3 15-  6 59.6  48.7  10.9 
New Albany   3-  4 11-10 59.2  57.2  2.0 
Floyd Central   2-  5 15-  8 52.5  48.5  4.0 
Madison   0-  7   9-13 48.7  50.3  -1.6 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Ritter   6-  0 14-  8 56.0  50.2  5.8 
Beech Grove   3-  3   6-14 46.7  52.2  -5.5 
Park Tudor   2-  4   7-13 45.2  55.1  -9.9 
Indianapolis Scecina   1-  5   5-16 39.8  50.8  -11.0 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Northwest   6-  0 16-  6 71.5  47.0  24.5 
Indianapolis Arlington   5-  1 12-  9 55.2  47.5  7.8 
Indianapolis Tech   4-  2   7-14 54.4  58.9  -4.5 
Indianapolis Washington   3-  3 10-10 50.5  52.7  -2.2 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   2-  4   4-16 38.7  55.5  -16.8 
Indianapolis Howe   1-  5   5-17 39.2  64.1  -24.9 
Indianapolis Manual   0-  6   1-18 26.5  67.2  -40.7 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Ben Davis   6-  1 24-  2 65.3  42.4  22.8 
North Central (Indianapolis)   6-  1 18-  6 53.8  44.2  9.6 
Carmel   5-  2 23-  4 58.0  49.8  8.3 
Lawrence North   5-  2 20-  4 64.2  52.8  11.4 
Terre Haute South   3-  4 20-  6 66.2  51.2  15.0 
Center Grove   2-  5 14-  9 53.0  48.3  4.7 
Terre Haute North   1-  6   7-13 53.5  53.1  0.5 
Warren Central   0-  7   8-13 52.9  51.7  1.1 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   7-  0 16-  7 54.1  38.0  16.1 
Wapahani   5-  2 12-10 49.6  45.6  4.0 
Monroe Central   5-  2 10-10 45.4  47.7  -2.4 
Cowan   4-  3 10-12 39.4  41.6  -2.2 
Muncie Burris   4-  3   7-14 38.4  50.9  -12.4 
Union (Modoc)   2-  5   8-13 38.0  52.4  -14.5 
Daleville   1-  6   8-12 34.9  38.7  -3.8 
Blue River   0-  7   2-19 31.1  57.0  -25.8 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   7-  1 19-  4 54.2  46.1  8.1 
Waldron   6-  2 14-  7 54.3  47.1  7.2 
Indian Creek   6-  2   9-11 54.2  50.0  4.2 
North Decatur   5-  3 13-  9 50.1  45.2  4.9 
South Decatur   4-  4 10-13 51.3  51.7  -0.4 
Hauser   3-  5 13-10 50.0  47.0  3.0 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   3-  5 13-10 49.0  49.0  0.0 
Morristown   2-  6   6-15 46.3  57.1  -10.8 
Edinburgh   0-  8   4-17 46.5  59.0  -12.5 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   7-  0 23-  1 60.3  45.0  15.3 
Hamilton Heights   5-  2 15-  7 58.6  49.3  9.3 
Taylor   5-  2 14-  9 61.7  56.9  4.8 
Maconaquah   4-  3 15-  6 57.4  50.8  6.7 
Lewis Cass   3-  4 10-11 48.5  46.6  2.0 
Western   2-  5   8-14 51.1  56.1  -5.0 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   8-13 44.2  47.5  -3.3 
Peru   1-  6   8-14 47.6  54.5  -6.9 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakewood Park   2-  0 12-  9 48.5  38.4  10.1 
Lakeview Christian   1-  1   5-13 34.2  44.4  -10.2 
Fort Wayne Keystone   0-  2   2-18 19.1  54.7  -35.6 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Austin   9-  0 22-  4 74.9  60.4  14.5 
North Harrison   7-  2 13-  9 45.6  45.0  0.5 
Brownstown Central   6-  3 13-  9 57.9  55.6  2.3 
Corydon Central   5-  4 15-  9 55.3  51.7  3.6 
Salem   5-  4 11-11 51.4  48.2  3.1 
Scottsburg   5-  4   8-13 54.9  57.1  -2.2 
Eastern (Pekin)   4-  5 10-11 52.0  50.2  1.7 
Clarksville   2-  7   7-14 49.3  53.2  -3.9 
Charlestown   2-  7   7-15 43.9  45.5  -1.7 
Silver Creek   0-  9   4-17 42.0  52.2  -10.2 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Decatur Central   5-  1 16-  7 54.2  45.6  8.6 
Franklin   4-  2 17-  8 55.6  46.7  8.8 
Martinsville   4-  2 17-  8 56.3  49.9  6.4 
Mooresville   4-  2 13-  8 60.0  52.6  7.4 
Greenwood   2-  4 13-  9 56.6  48.7  7.9 
Plainfield   1-  5 12-11 57.3  50.2  7.1 
Whiteland   1-  5 10-11 45.2  46.8  -1.6 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winamac   7-  0 20-  3 54.1  40.1  14.0 
West Central   6-  1 17-  6 42.2  32.7  9.5 
Tri-County   5-  2 13-  8 46.3  37.5  8.8 
Frontier   4-  3   6-15 38.1  45.9  -7.7 
Caston   3-  4   6-17 29.9  45.0  -15.2 
Pioneer   2-  5   4-17 38.7  51.3  -12.6 
North White   1-  6   4-15 29.5  41.8  -12.4 
South Newton   0-  7   2-20 32.6  52.5  -19.9 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   5-  2 18-  6 55.4  47.3  8.0 
Logansport   5-  2 17-  6 53.2  42.6  10.6 
Anderson   5-  2 15-10 58.4  49.0  9.4 
Marion   4-  3 16-  5 61.5  49.8  11.7 
New Castle   4-  3 15-  7 57.3  45.5  11.8 
Huntington North   4-  3 14-10 52.1  53.3  -1.2 
Muncie Central   1-  6 11-11 55.7  53.1  2.5 
Richmond   0-  7   2-18 47.2  62.6  -15.5 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Westview 10-  0 16-  5 48.5  44.6  4.0 
Lakeland   9-  1 15-  7 47.1  38.4  8.7 
West Noble   8-  2 14-  7 49.9  42.3  7.6 
Fairfield   6-  4 12-10 42.1  41.1  1.0 
Prairie Heights   6-  4   9-13 43.4  48.3  -4.9 
Fremont   4-  6 11-11 47.4  46.0  1.4 
Angola   4-  6   6-14 43.1  48.3  -5.2 
Central Noble   4-  6   6-15 41.0  46.1  -5.0 
Eastside   3-  7   6-15 39.3  51.8  -12.5 
Churubusco   1-  9   4-18 41.0  51.5  -10.5 
Hamilton   0-10   3-19 39.5  57.1  -17.5 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Norwell   6-  1 16-  5 56.9  43.1  13.8 
Bellmont   5-  2 14-  8 49.2  47.1  2.0 
Homestead   5-  2 10-10 52.7  49.8  2.9 
Columbia City   4-  3 13-  9 47.9  45.4  2.5 
East Noble   3-  4 12-10 40.9  39.3  1.5 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   3-  4 14-11 45.8  45.2  0.6 
New Haven   1-  6   5-15 44.0  50.0  -6.0 
DeKalb   1-  6   5-16 42.0  51.8  -9.7 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Washington   8-  0 23-  3 74.4  51.9  22.5 
Penn   6-  2 18-  4 64.4  45.4  19.0 
South Bend St. Joseph   6-  2 12-  8 53.4  53.2  0.2 
South Bend Clay   5-  3 16-  7 63.5  50.1  13.4 
South Bend Adams   4-  4   8-13 49.6  52.9  -3.3 
Mishawaka   3-  5   9-12 50.8  54.3  -3.5 
Elkhart Central   2-  6   8-14 49.2  57.3  -8.1 
Mishawaka Marian   2-  6   9-16 42.6  50.9  -8.3 
South Bend Riley   0-  8   3-20 47.0  68.0  -21.0 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elkhart Memorial   7-  0 22-  5 57.2  44.1  13.0 
Wawasee   6-  1 23-  3 51.9  34.4  17.5 
Plymouth   5-  2 22-  4 52.7  39.3  13.4 
NorthWood   4-  3 15-  6 51.2  40.6  10.6 
Warsaw   3-  4 12-10 46.1  44.5  1.6 
Goshen   2-  5 11-10 42.0  43.3  -1.3 
Northridge   1-  6   8-13 43.0  46.7  -3.7 
Concord   0-  7   3-20 41.2  51.9  -10.7 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   7-  0 22-  2 44.3  28.9  15.4 
Bremen   6-  1 13-11 45.3  43.8  1.5 
Knox   4-  3   8-12 44.5  45.5  -1.1 
John Glenn   3-  4 10-12 38.7  43.2  -4.5 
Triton   3-  4   9-13 39.8  46.0  -6.1 
Culver   2-  5   4-17 33.8  45.4  -11.6 
New Prairie   2-  5   3-17 30.4  49.5  -19.2 
LaVille   1-  6   3-17 32.3  44.1  -11.8 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oregon-Davis   3-  0 24-  1 65.2  36.9  28.3 
Argos   2-  1 13-  7 47.4  45.0  2.4 
Elkhart Christian   1-  2 10-10 46.7  46.0  0.8 
Westville   0-  3 10-11 32.5  37.6  -5.1 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Highland   6-  0 17-  4 51.1  37.4  13.7 
Munster   5-  1 10-12 41.9  47.5  -5.6 
Griffith   4-  2 17-  5 44.0  32.7  11.3 
Andrean   3-  3   8-12 47.5  47.7  -0.1 
Hobart   2-  4 12-  9 48.3  44.5  3.9 
Kankakee Valley   1-  5   9-12 44.8  46.2  -1.5 
Lowell   0-  6   4-17 33.4  48.8  -15.4 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   3-  0 18-  5 55.3  44.8  10.6 
Gary Roosevelt   2-  1 11-11 49.6  49.8  -0.2 
Gary Wallace   1-  2   4-14 34.8  52.8  -18.0 
Gary Wirt   0-  3   0-18 31.5  59.2  -27.7 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwestern (Hanover)   6-  0 21-  6 67.2  48.9  18.3 
Jac-Cen-Del   4-  2 20-  3 56.2  43.0  13.2 
Shawe Memorial   4-  2 16-  7 55.0  44.5  10.5 
Switzerland County   3-  3   8-13 49.0  53.3  -4.3 
South Ripley   3-  3   4-16 40.9  54.9  -14.0 
Milan   1-  5   6-15 46.9  57.2  -10.3 
Rising Sun   0-  6   4-17 38.4  53.1  -14.7 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Connersville   3-  0 19-  3 60.1  48.4  11.7 
Jay County   2-  1 18-  4 62.0  41.5  20.5 
Anderson Highland   1-  2   9-12 64.0  57.5  6.5 
Muncie South   0-  3   2-19 41.9  68.1  -26.2 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mitchell   6-  0 12-10 55.8  50.8  5.0 
Crawford County   5-  1 15-  6 50.5  39.2  11.3 
Orleans   4-  2 17-  5 47.5  36.1  11.4 
Perry Central   3-  3   7-15 44.7  51.7  -7.0 
Paoli   2-  4   6-15 41.0  54.2  -13.2 
Springs Valley   1-  5   7-14 47.3  52.0  -4.7 
West Washington   0-  6   2-17 23.7  53.1  -29.4 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   7-  1 23-  4 52.3  42.6  9.7 
Forest Park   6-  2 16-  6 48.2  37.7  10.5 
North Posey   6-  2 14-  6 55.3  46.1  9.2 
Tell City   6-  2 17-  8 48.1  41.6  6.5 
Heritage Hills   4-  4 13-  9 55.0  48.6  6.4 
Pike Central   4-  4 11-13 49.7  51.3  -1.6 
South Spencer   2-  6   8-14 45.2  51.5  -6.3 
Southridge   1-  7   2-19 36.6  46.7  -10.1 
Tecumseh   0-  8   4-17 41.4  56.6  -15.1 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kouts   7-  0 22-  3 55.9  36.4  19.5 
Boone Grove   6-  1 16-  7 49.9  40.4  9.5 
Hanover Central   4-  3 12-11 52.8  46.3  6.6 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  4 12-11 50.0  45.5  4.5 
Washington Twp.   3-  4   9-11 43.7  45.5  -1.8 
Morgan Twp.   3-  4 10-12 35.2  37.8  -2.6 
Hebron   2-  5   5-15 38.9  44.9  -6.0 
LaCrosse   0-  7   2-18 26.9  50.8  -23.9 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crawfordsville   6-  1 18-  4 61.3  41.9  19.4 
Western Boone   5-  2 20-  4 52.3  35.7  16.6 
Frankfort   5-  2 13-10 52.8  49.3  3.5 
Lebanon   4-  3 12-12 50.2  50.0  0.3 
North Montgomery   3-  4 14-  7 57.3  48.4  8.9 
Tri-West   2-  5 12-10 51.9  50.8  1.1 
Danville   2-  5   9-13 41.5  45.8  -4.2 
Southmont   1-  6 10-11 47.4  49.9  -2.4 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Washington   5-  0 15-  6 54.8  42.6  12.2 
South Central (Elizabeth)   4-  1 18-  7 61.0  50.1  11.0 
Crothersville   3-  2 17-  7 62.7  46.5  16.2 
Lanesville   2-  3 10-11 47.7  42.7  5.0 
Henryville   1-  4 16-  8 51.9  44.8  7.1 
Borden   0-  5   6-16 46.1  50.0  -3.8 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Memorial   7-  0 17-  5 57.5  47.1  10.4 
Evansville Harrison   6-  1 14-  7 56.5  50.0  6.5 
Evansville Bosse   5-  2 17-  7 59.8  44.9  14.9 
Evansville Mater Dei   3-  3 11-  9 64.9  58.7  6.3 
Castle   3-  3 10-12 44.4  46.3  -2.0 
Evansville North   2-  5   5-16 41.6  61.0  -19.4 
Evansville Reitz   1-  6   8-14 45.7  48.2  -2.5 
Evansville Central   0-  7   2-18 40.8  56.3  -15.6 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
White River Valley   7-  0 19-  5 54.6  46.6  8.0 
Bloomfield   6-  1 17-  4 42.1  35.3  6.8 
North Daviess   5-  2 11-10 44.5  44.2  0.3 
Clay City   3-  4 11-10 48.9  51.6  -2.7 
Shakamak   3-  4   7-13 41.8  47.4  -5.6 
Eastern Greene   3-  4 12-16 47.2  47.9  -0.7 
Union (Dugger)   1-  6 10-10 53.8  50.6  3.3 
Linton-Stockton   0-  7   5-16 44.7  49.6  -5.0 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   8-  1 23-  3 64.0  47.9  16.1 
Fort Wayne South   7-  2 22-  5 65.9  51.5  14.4 
Fort Wayne Luers   7-  2 16-  8 56.7  49.3  7.4 
Fort Wayne Concordia   7-  2 15-  8 46.0  39.7  6.3 
Fort Wayne Snider   5-  4 10-12 55.5  52.6  2.8 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   4-  5   8-13 45.4  49.2  -3.8 
Harding   3-  6   6-13 47.3  54.8  -7.5 
Fort Wayne North   3-  6   6-15 42.3  49.3  -7.0 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  8   3-17 41.7  60.4  -18.7 
Fort Wayne Northrop   0-  9   0-19 37.4  56.3  -18.9 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whitko   7-  0 17-  6 49.7  44.7  5.1 
North Miami   6-  1 18-  5 52.3  42.4  9.9 
Tippecanoe Valley   5-  2 10-11 54.0  49.9  4.1 
Wabash   4-  3 13-  9 48.5  45.2  3.3 
Southwood   2-  5   9-13 47.6  49.3  -1.6 
Manchester   2-  5   7-14 40.4  46.0  -5.6 
Rochester   1-  6   7-14 40.1  53.1  -13.0 
Northfield   1-  6   3-18 44.4  56.8  -12.4 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cambridge City Lincoln   7-  0 17-  4 51.0  36.4  14.6 
Winchester   6-  1 20-  5 58.2  46.2  12.0 
Hagerstown   5-  2 17-  6 43.1  33.2  10.0 
Centerville   4-  3 11-10 46.2  46.4  -0.2 
Tri   3-  4 16-  7 55.1  40.0  15.2 
Union County   2-  5 12-10 52.5  49.7  2.7 
Union City   1-  6   8-12 49.0  50.4  -1.4 
Northeastern   0-  7   5-14 37.8  48.3  -10.4 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clay City   4-  1 11-10 48.9  51.6  -2.7 
Shakamak   4-  1   7-13 41.8  47.4  -5.6 
Union (Dugger)   3-  2 10-10 53.8  50.6  3.3 
North Central (Farmersburg)   2-  3   9-12 48.2  47.7  0.6 
Eminence   1-  4   9-13 49.1  50.4  -1.3 
Linton-Stockton   1-  4   5-16 44.7  49.6  -5.0 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Turkey Run   7-  0 19-  6 48.1  37.6  10.5 
Attica   5-  2 15-  7 53.2  39.6  13.5 
Fountain Central   5-  2 10-12 41.6  46.5  -4.9 
Seeger   4-  3   9-12 40.3  44.3  -4.0 
Covington   3-  4   6-14 37.0  47.4  -10.4 
Rockville   2-  5   7-15 41.8  45.7  -3.9 
North Vermillion   1-  6   5-16 36.1  43.5  -7.4 
Riverton Parke   1-  6   4-17 36.6  47.0  -10.4 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Speedway   5-  1 16-  6 56.5  47.3  9.2 
Cloverdale   4-  2 15-  6 53.1  47.6  5.5 
Greencastle   4-  2 12-10 47.0  47.0  0.0 
North Putnam   4-  2   7-14 40.5  49.5  -9.0 
Cascade   2-  4   6-15 48.0  55.7  -7.7 
South Putnam   1-  5 10-12 43.3  48.5  -5.1 
Monrovia   1-  5   5-16 46.4  51.5  -5.1 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Owen Valley   6-  0 22-  3 67.6  44.8  22.8 
Edgewood   4-  2 12-10 52.9  44.8  8.1 
Brown County   4-  2 11-10 46.7  47.8  -1.1 
Northview   4-  2   7-13 41.6  54.4  -12.8 
South Vermillion   2-  4   5-16 42.1  56.3  -14.2 
West Vigo   1-  5   2-18 39.9  63.1  -23.2 
Sullivan   0-  6   4-17 43.8  57.6  -13.9 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lapel   4-  0 22-  3 54.9  39.0  15.9 
Shenandoah   3-  1 14-10 52.9  42.6  10.3 
Knightstown   2-  2   9-12 45.9  46.6  -0.8 
Eastern Hancock   1-  3   2-19 37.4  56.9  -19.5 
Wes-Del   0-  4   0-20 25.4  51.9  -26.5 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Heritage Christian   27-  1 64.0  45.3  18.7 
Indianapolis Chatard   23-  5 64.6  51.4  13.1 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   21-  5 55.8  43.9  11.9 
Lakeland Christian     6-  6 48.0  45.0  3.0 
South Bend Trinity     6-  6 50.2  50.5  -0.3 
Morton Memorial     1-  6 41.7  59.7  -18.0 
University   20-  7 56.3  40.6  15.7 
Covenant Christian   17-  7 48.8  45.1  3.7 
Greenwood Christian   10-  8 53.0  45.2  7.8 
North Judson   13-  9 43.3  39.0  4.3 
Culver Academy   12-  9 47.6  47.1  0.5 
Indianapolis Cathedral   13-10 58.0  54.3  3.7 
Trinity Lutheran   12-10 53.6  46.1  7.5 
Indianapolis Roncalli   11-10 51.9  47.8  4.0 
Indianapolis International   10-10 40.2  39.2  1.0 
Indianapolis Tindley     8-10 45.7  46.3  -0.7 
East Chicago Central     7-12 42.0  58.1  -16.1 
Fall Creek Academy     2-12 21.8  61.6  -39.8 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     2-12 29.6  54.8  -25.2 
Bethany Christian   10-13 42.6  46.3  -3.7 
Brebeuf Jesuit     8-13 55.1  60.1  -5.0 
Guerin Catholic     7-14 39.2  50.7  -11.5 
Liberty Christian     6-14 35.7  47.2  -11.5 
Seton Catholic     0-14 17.6  56.0  -38.4 
Christian Academy     8-15 37.5  46.0  -8.5 
Indianapolis Lutheran     7-15 47.4  47.6  -0.2 
Indiana Deaf     5-15 30.2  48.5  -18.3 
New Harmony     4-15 34.7  54.0  -19.3 
Cannelton     3-17 29.3  50.4  -21.1 
Providence     4-18 40.8  51.3  -10.5 
Oldenburg Academy     3-18 39.6  53.4  -13.9 
Rock Creek Academy     3-18 34.3  65.1  -30.8 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     2-19 28.4  42.6  -14.2 
Medora     1-20 17.4  59.5  -42.1