2008-9 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southern Wells   7-  0 20-  5 55.2  35.6  19.6 
Garrett   6-  1 25-  2 57.0  34.9  22.1 
Leo   5-  2 17-  8 47.0  40.7  6.4 
Heritage   4-  3   6-15 37.2  43.6  -6.3 
Woodlan   3-  4   8-13 45.9  55.3  -9.4 
South Adams   2-  5   8-13 32.6  46.0  -13.4 
Bluffton   1-  6   2-18 37.0  54.4  -17.4 
Adams Central   0-  7   1-19 32.6  51.7  -19.2 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   6-  0 20-  3 57.3  43.7  13.7 
Washington   5-  1 11-  8 50.4  46.9  3.5 
Boonville   4-  2 11-  9 48.5  47.5  1.0 
Princeton   3-  3 10-11 49.3  50.0  -0.7 
Jasper   2-  4   9-13 46.6  52.0  -5.3 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   1-  5   3-15 40.5  52.8  -12.3 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   0-  6   9-21 42.9  51.3  -8.4 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Rivet   8-  0 23-  2 54.5  40.7  13.8 
Barr-Reeve   5-  2 19-  3 52.0  37.5  14.5 
North Knox   5-  2 17-  7 45.8  42.2  3.6 
Northeast Dubois   5-  3 16-  7 51.6  45.6  6.0 
Shoals   3-  5 10-10 48.0  44.8  3.3 
Wood Memorial   3-  5 11-13 50.8  50.4  0.4 
Loogootee   2-  6 11-10 42.5  41.2  1.3 
Washington Catholic   2-  6   9-10 40.5  42.6  -2.2 
South Knox   2-  6   6-16 37.1  46.1  -9.0 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   7-  0 27-  2 68.4  39.1  29.3 
Madison-Grant   6-  1 13-  8 56.0  50.6  5.3 
Blackford   4-  3 15-  8 46.2  45.8  0.4 
Frankton   4-  3 11-10 49.4  49.3  0.1 
Mississinewa   4-  3   7-14 46.4  58.9  -12.4 
Eastbrook   2-  5 10-11 38.0  41.9  -3.9 
Elwood   1-  6   5-16 40.3  61.0  -20.6 
Alexandria   0-  7   1-21 31.5  68.3  -36.8 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Perry Meridian   6-  1 21-  5 54.4  43.7  10.7 
Bloomington South   5-  2 16-  5 50.1  40.0  10.1 
Columbus North   5-  2 15-  6 50.5  43.8  6.7 
Bloomington North   5-  2 13-  8 48.7  41.3  7.4 
Pike   4-  3   7-13 50.8  53.8  -3.0 
Franklin Central   2-  5   4-15 40.7  53.3  -12.5 
Southport   1-  6   6-14 45.6  56.2  -10.6 
Lawrence Central   0-  7   1-19 35.2  53.5  -18.4 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Michigan City 12-  2 21-  4 63.0  51.7  11.2 
Chesterton   9-  5 15-  8 56.3  54.7  1.6 
Valparaiso   9-  5 12-  9 52.2  48.7  3.5 
Portage   7-  7 13-  8 51.4  39.0  12.3 
Crown Point   7-  7 12-  9 50.0  44.2  5.9 
Lake Central   7-  7 12-10 50.5  48.7  1.7 
Merrillville   5-  9 10-11 54.8  55.3  -0.5 
LaPorte   0-14   1-20 41.6  64.9  -23.3 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Batesville   9-  1 21-  2 57.7  43.3  14.3 
Greensburg   9-  1 19-  3 56.0  44.8  11.2 
South Dearborn   4-  6 10-11 46.9  49.3  -2.4 
Franklin County   4-  6   9-11 57.5  55.2  2.3 
East Central   4-  6   7-13 44.0  50.2  -6.2 
Lawrenceburg   0-10   8-13 49.1  54.0  -5.0 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond   6-  0 17-  5 59.0  43.9  15.1 
Hammond Gavit   4-  2 11-10 52.0  46.0  6.1 
Hammond Morton   1-  5   5-17 35.2  53.0  -17.8 
Hammond Clark   1-  5   3-17 36.2  55.4  -19.2 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Calumet   7-  0 20-  4 50.5  38.2  12.3 
North Newton   6-  1 13-  8 51.3  41.0  10.3 
Whiting   4-  3 13-10 42.7  43.2  -0.6 
Wheeler   4-  3   7-13 35.7  41.1  -5.3 
River Forest   3-  4   8-13 42.7  46.0  -3.4 
Hammond Noll   2-  5 10-12 42.8  46.1  -3.3 
Marquette Catholic   2-  5   6-13 38.0  44.5  -6.5 
Lake Station   0-  7   0-21 20.4  52.2  -31.8 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   6-  0 24-  2 67.6  44.6  23.0 
Twin Lakes   5-  1 18-  6 49.4  41.7  7.7 
West Lafayette   4-  2   9-12 50.7  58.4  -7.7 
Tipton   3-  3 11-  8 52.4  50.5  1.9 
Sheridan   2-  4 13-  9 46.1  42.4  3.8 
Rensselaer Central   1-  5   8-13 38.6  46.0  -7.4 
Delphi   0-  6   7-14 40.9  47.0  -6.0 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   9-  0 19-  2 61.1  39.4  21.8 
Fishers   8-  1 21-  4 64.8  43.6  21.2 
Lafayette Jeff   6-  3 19-  5 78.4  58.3  20.0 
Westfield   6-  3 16-  5 49.1  41.6  7.5 
Noblesville   6-  3 11-  9 62.3  54.4  8.0 
McCutcheon   4-  5 12-11 50.1  52.7  -2.6 
Avon   2-  7 10-13 39.8  43.0  -3.2 
Zionsville   2-  7   7-14 41.6  53.8  -12.2 
Brownsburg   2-  7   4-17 41.9  56.7  -14.9 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   0-  9   1-21 29.1  51.1  -22.0 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   5-  0 16-  9 49.4  39.9  9.6 
Tri-Central   4-  1 12-  8 53.7  50.6  3.1 
Carroll (Flora)   3-  2 16-  8 46.6  40.3  6.4 
Clinton Prairie   2-  3   6-15 40.8  46.8  -6.0 
Clinton Central   1-  4   5-15 40.5  52.7  -12.2 
Rossville   0-  5   9-11 39.7  41.9  -2.2 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pendleton Heights   7-  0 23-  3 55.1  34.7  20.4 
Rushville   5-  1 17-  5 58.3  47.6  10.6 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   5-  2 13-  8 51.3  41.4  9.9 
Yorktown   3-  4 15-  7 52.8  40.3  12.5 
Greenfield-Central   3-  4 12-  9 55.5  46.6  9.0 
New Palestine   3-  4 11-11 46.0  46.7  -0.6 
Delta   1-  6   7-14 36.1  49.5  -13.4 
Shelbyville   0-  6   1-19 42.0  59.8  -17.8 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jeffersonville   7-  0 23-  4 58.7  43.7  15.0 
Floyd Central   5-  2 20-  3 59.0  47.2  11.8 
Seymour   4-  3 15-  6 62.6  49.5  13.1 
Columbus East   4-  3 15-  7 61.5  51.6  10.0 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3 11-10 60.5  53.5  7.0 
New Albany   2-  5 12-  8 54.6  51.7  2.8 
Jennings County   2-  5   7-13 50.6  54.7  -4.1 
Madison   0-  7   7-13 47.2  52.3  -5.1 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Scecina   5-  1 11-10 47.3  46.8  0.5 
Beech Grove   5-  1 10-10 52.5  51.4  1.1 
Park Tudor   2-  4   7-14 43.2  46.7  -3.5 
Indianapolis Ritter   0-  6   4-16 48.5  59.1  -10.6 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   7-  0 19-  5 62.0  43.3  18.8 
Indianapolis Northwest   6-  1 18-  5 60.4  49.3  11.2 
Indianapolis Tech   5-  2   7-12 46.5  54.9  -8.5 
Indianapolis Washington   4-  3 11-  9 58.3  53.7  4.7 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   3-  4   5-15 37.3  53.6  -16.3 
Indianapolis Howe   1-  6   4-14 42.1  56.8  -14.8 
Indianapolis Manual   1-  6   2-16 34.6  60.5  -25.9 
Indianapolis Attucks   1-  6   2-18 28.2  59.6  -31.5 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Ben Davis   7-  0 30-  0 66.0  36.2  29.8 
Terre Haute South   6-  1 18-  2 64.1  46.0  18.1 
Carmel   5-  2 19-  5 62.8  48.4  14.3 
Warren Central   4-  3 17-  7 62.6  50.5  12.0 
Lawrence North   3-  4 15-  9 61.1  56.0  5.1 
Center Grove   2-  5 10-11 50.5  48.6  1.9 
North Central (Indianapolis)   1-  6   7-13 48.6  53.6  -5.0 
Terre Haute North   0-  7   8-13 51.6  54.7  -3.1 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Monroe Central   8-  0 15-  8 48.0  41.2  6.8 
Randolph Southern   7-  1 15-  6 55.6  40.4  15.2 
Wapahani   6-  2 10-11 48.6  46.8  1.8 
Muncie Burris   4-  4   4-16 37.2  52.1  -14.9 
Daleville   3-  5   8-11 32.5  32.2  0.3 
Cowan   3-  5   5-14 31.4  47.1  -15.7 
Blue River   3-  5   5-15 36.4  49.2  -12.9 
Union (Modoc)   2-  6   5-15 39.7  50.9  -11.2 
Wes-Del   0-  8   3-18 30.3  50.5  -20.2 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   7-  1 16-  6 53.3  44.7  8.6 
North Decatur   7-  1 16-  8 51.5  47.3  4.2 
Indian Creek   6-  2 13-  8 58.4  48.4  10.0 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   5-  3 11-  9 57.1  53.7  3.4 
Hauser   4-  4 14-  9 56.2  53.2  3.0 
Waldron   4-  4 14-10 59.3  50.7  8.6 
South Decatur   2-  6   8-14 49.7  49.7  0.0 
Edinburgh   1-  7   7-12 46.9  54.3  -7.3 
Morristown   0-  8   3-17 39.0  65.3  -26.4 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Taylor   6-  1 20-  4 61.7  46.1  15.6 
Hamilton Heights   6-  1 16-  4 67.7  51.6  16.2 
Northwestern   6-  1 13-  8 52.2  48.1  4.1 
Western   4-  3 13-  9 51.3  47.2  4.1 
Peru   3-  4 13-  8 51.7  46.9  4.8 
Eastern (Greentown)   2-  5   7-13 46.5  47.8  -1.3 
Lewis Cass   1-  6   2-19 34.5  52.0  -17.5 
Maconaquah   0-  7   0-21 32.0  59.9  -27.9 
MIDLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lakewood Park   2-  0 14-  6 55.9  42.8  13.2 
Lakeview Christian   1-  1   5-14 34.6  50.8  -16.2 
Fort Wayne Keystone   0-  2   3-13 29.9  53.1  -23.2 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Harrison   8-  1 21-  4 62.4  45.4  17.0 
Austin   7-  2 21-  6 70.1  60.1  10.0 
Brownstown Central   6-  2 14-  7 59.0  50.0  9.0 
Corydon Central   5-  3 10-10 51.0  52.1  -1.2 
Eastern (Pekin)   5-  4 14-  7 53.1  45.2  7.9 
Charlestown   5-  4 10-12 41.5  43.2  -1.7 
Salem   3-  6   9-11 45.9  46.2  -0.3 
Scottsburg   3-  6   3-18 40.6  52.5  -12.0 
Silver Creek   2-  7   7-15 45.4  54.0  -8.6 
Clarksville   0-  9   4-18 39.3  59.4  -20.0 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plainfield   6-  0 19-  2 63.7  47.0  16.6 
Mooresville   5-  1 23-  2 63.3  48.9  14.4 
Decatur Central   4-  2 17-  7 55.3  41.5  13.8 
Franklin   2-  4 16-  7 50.7  42.2  8.5 
Greenwood   2-  4   9-12 50.7  51.8  -1.0 
Martinsville   1-  5   9-11 46.5  52.4  -5.9 
Whiteland   1-  5   6-15 46.0  53.3  -7.4 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winamac   7-  0 19-  5 60.4  44.7  15.8 
Pioneer   6-  1 12-10 52.0  48.3  3.6 
Tri-County   5-  2 16-  8 43.5  39.6  4.0 
West Central   4-  3   6-15 37.4  41.2  -3.8 
Frontier   3-  4   6-13 32.5  42.1  -9.6 
Caston   2-  5   4-16 32.1  43.1  -11.1 
North White   1-  6   4-17 33.1  47.2  -14.1 
South Newton   0-  7   4-17 34.4  51.8  -17.4 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Castle   6-  1 13-  6 51.9  38.4  13.5 
Logansport   5-  2 17-  5 50.9  40.3  10.6 
Marion   5-  2 17-  6 61.9  51.4  10.4 
Huntington North   5-  2   9-12 53.7  53.6  0.1 
Kokomo   4-  3 10-  9 50.3  49.7  0.5 
Muncie Central   2-  5 13-10 56.5  53.2  3.3 
Anderson   1-  6   5-17 51.6  65.2  -13.6 
Richmond   0-  7   3-17 43.5  62.1  -18.6 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Noble   9-  1 16-  5 52.4  43.6  8.8 
Fairfield   8-  2 21-  6 47.6  36.9  10.7 
Prairie Heights   8-  2 16-  7 51.9  43.3  8.5 
Angola   8-  2 11-  9 43.7  41.3  2.4 
Lakeland   5-  5   8-13 42.3  47.9  -5.5 
Central Noble   5-  5   7-13 38.1  41.9  -3.8 
Westview   4-  6   8-13 40.7  45.2  -4.5 
Eastside   4-  6   7-15 39.0  45.2  -6.2 
Fremont   3-  7 11-11 48.1  41.6  6.5 
Churubusco   1-  9   2-19 33.0  51.2  -18.2 
Hamilton   0-10   2-17 30.1  70.5  -40.4 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Norwell   7-  0 21-  2 61.3  41.1  20.2 
Columbia City   5-  2 12-11 41.4  43.9  -2.5 
DeKalb   4-  3 11-  9 47.4  46.2  1.2 
Homestead   3-  4 13-  8 54.1  50.0  4.1 
Bellmont   3-  4 11-10 49.8  49.0  0.9 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   3-  4 10-12 46.4  48.5  -2.0 
East Noble   2-  5   7-14 44.1  47.3  -3.2 
New Haven   1-  6   7-14 47.1  54.3  -7.1 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Washington   8-  0 26-  1 79.8  45.2  34.6 
Penn   7-  1 17-  5 68.3  43.6  24.7 
South Bend Clay   6-  2 13-  9 59.0  52.4  6.7 
Mishawaka   5-  3 14-  6 52.8  43.4  9.4 
Mishawaka Marian   4-  4 11-11 44.0  48.3  -4.4 
South Bend St. Joseph   3-  5   5-15 38.8  57.3  -18.5 
Elkhart Central   2-  6   5-15 42.7  57.0  -14.3 
South Bend Riley   1-  7   5-16 48.8  63.0  -14.1 
South Bend Adams   0-  8   1-20 29.4  62.1  -32.8 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elkhart Memorial   6-  1 20-  4 60.3  42.8  17.5 
Wawasee   6-  1 20-  4 53.7  35.1  18.6 
Plymouth   6-  1 20-  5 48.9  37.0  11.9 
Warsaw   4-  3 13-  8 53.5  47.7  5.8 
NorthWood   3-  4 18-  7 57.3  41.6  15.7 
Northridge   2-  5   8-14 38.2  42.7  -4.5 
Concord   1-  6   9-13 42.9  49.9  -7.0 
Goshen   0-  7   3-18 33.6  49.8  -16.1 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   6-  1 16-  5 47.0  30.9  16.1 
Bremen   6-  1 16-  6 51.7  41.5  10.2 
John Glenn   4-  3 10-11 39.6  39.4  0.2 
LaVille   4-  3   9-13 43.9  42.5  1.4 
Culver   3-  4   9-12 42.7  50.1  -7.4 
Triton   3-  4   7-15 36.6  46.0  -9.4 
Knox   1-  6   5-16 46.6  54.4  -7.8 
New Prairie   1-  6   2-19 32.5  50.2  -17.8 
NORTHLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oregon-Davis   3-  0 22-  3 70.8  42.5  28.3 
Argos   2-  1 16-  4 53.3  40.9  12.4 
Westville   1-  2   9-12 37.2  38.1  -0.9 
Elkhart Christian   0-  3   2-18 34.8  59.5  -24.8 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hobart   5-  1 15-  6 52.5  38.0  14.5 
Munster   5-  1 11-10 42.3  43.4  -1.1 
Griffith   3-  3 16-  7 46.6  36.3  10.2 
Andrean   3-  3 12-  9 46.2  43.5  2.7 
Highland   3-  3 11-11 44.3  41.1  3.1 
Kankakee Valley   2-  4 14-  8 49.0  44.1  5.0 
Lowell   0-  6   1-19 32.7  49.5  -16.9 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   3-  0 17-  7 59.5  47.3  12.3 
Gary Roosevelt   4-  1 15-  7 60.8  49.0  11.8 
Gary Wirt   1-  3   7-13 41.2  53.2  -12.1 
Gary Wallace   0-  4   1-12 35.8  55.8  -20.0 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwestern (Hanover)   6-  0 12-  9 60.0  54.9  5.2 
Jac-Cen-Del   5-  1 16-  6 50.5  43.6  6.9 
South Ripley   3-  3   9-10 46.9  43.6  3.3 
Milan   3-  3   8-12 49.3  55.1  -5.8 
Switzerland County   2-  4   6-15 44.7  51.8  -7.1 
Shawe Memorial   1-  5 10-13 50.6  52.0  -1.4 
Rising Sun   1-  5   4-17 36.7  55.0  -18.3 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jay County   3-  0 18-  1 59.5  37.8  21.7 
Connersville   2-  1 15-  8 54.3  39.5  14.8 
Anderson Highland   1-  2   6-16 52.2  59.5  -7.3 
Muncie South   0-  3   5-15 44.9  55.0  -10.1 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mitchell   6-  0 14-  5 67.0  54.4  12.6 
Crawford County   5-  1 13-  9 54.3  49.3  5.0 
Orleans   4-  2 14-  7 48.1  37.2  10.9 
Paoli   3-  3   9-13 47.9  49.9  -2.0 
Perry Central   2-  4 10-13 44.9  46.2  -1.3 
Springs Valley   1-  5   5-17 46.0  49.4  -3.5 
West Washington   0-  6   3-16 33.5  53.0  -19.5 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   8-  0 22-  2 57.8  37.6  20.2 
North Posey   6-  2 17-  6 55.5  43.3  12.3 
Pike Central   6-  2 10-13 46.5  49.0  -2.5 
Heritage Hills   5-  3 13-  9 49.8  46.1  3.7 
Forest Park   4-  4 13-11 52.9  49.8  3.1 
Southridge   3-  5 10-11 43.0  44.5  -1.5 
Tecumseh   3-  5   8-12 44.4  49.3  -4.9 
South Spencer   1-  7   1-20 39.3  55.0  -15.7 
Tell City   0-  8   4-17 43.3  56.2  -12.9 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kouts   5-  2 18-  4 49.5  39.1  10.4 
Boone Grove   5-  2 16-  7 47.7  39.0  8.7 
Hebron   5-  2 13-  9 44.4  43.6  0.8 
Washington Twp.   5-  2 13-  9 47.8  43.9  4.0 
Hanover Central   4-  3 12-10 54.8  50.0  4.9 
Morgan Twp.   2-  5   5-15 33.3  41.2  -8.0 
LaCrosse   1-  6   4-16 32.1  44.4  -12.3 
South Central (Union Mills)   1-  6   4-16 38.6  48.7  -10.2 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crawfordsville   7-  0 23-  3 61.2  44.0  17.1 
Frankfort   5-  2 12-  9 39.4  39.0  0.4 
Lebanon   4-  3   8-14 48.5  55.7  -7.3 
Tri-West   3-  4 15-  8 54.6  48.0  6.6 
Western Boone   3-  4 10-10 54.7  51.0  3.8 
Danville   3-  4 10-11 42.8  46.6  -3.8 
Southmont   2-  5 10-11 43.4  47.5  -4.0 
North Montgomery   1-  6 10-11 46.0  46.1  -0.1 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Washington   4-  1 17-  5 62.6  43.1  19.5 
Crothersville   4-  1 17-  6 61.7  42.5  19.2 
South Central (Elizabeth)   4-  1 12-12 52.4  50.3  2.0 
Borden   2-  3 13-  8 54.1  48.1  6.0 
Henryville   1-  4 10-13 46.9  46.6  0.3 
Lanesville   0-  5   7-15 41.8  50.2  -8.4 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Bosse   7-  0 15-  7 54.5  45.0  9.5 
Evansville Memorial   5-  1 18-  4 62.1  43.0  19.0 
Evansville Harrison   4-  2 12-  8 59.7  54.8  4.9 
Evansville Mater Dei   4-  3 12-  8 55.3  52.4  2.9 
Evansville North   3-  4 12-  9 50.3  51.9  -1.5 
Castle   3-  4   7-14 47.3  49.3  -2.0 
Evansville Reitz   1-  6   5-16 41.5  58.7  -17.1 
Evansville Central   0-  7   1-18 38.6  61.2  -22.6 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
White River Valley   7-  0 18-  5 56.8  43.4  13.3 
Bloomfield   6-  1 15-  7 39.3  34.1  5.2 
Union (Dugger)   5-  2 13-  9 55.2  50.6  4.6 
North Daviess   4-  3   9-11 39.7  37.2  2.5 
Shakamak   2-  5   9-13 42.0  48.0  -6.0 
Clay City   2-  5   8-13 46.4  52.2  -5.8 
Linton-Stockton   1-  6   5-16 38.0  50.3  -12.2 
Eastern Greene   1-  6   1-21 34.9  49.2  -14.4 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   9-  0 25-  2 68.8  48.0  20.8 
Fort Wayne Luers   8-  1 17-  7 52.5  43.8  8.6 
Fort Wayne South   7-  2 20-  5 57.6  45.1  12.5 
Fort Wayne Concordia   6-  3 14-  7 48.3  40.0  8.2 
Fort Wayne Snider   5-  4 13-  8 56.8  51.8  5.0 
Fort Wayne Northrop   3-  6   9-15 45.9  51.8  -5.9 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   3-  6   5-15 50.8  59.4  -8.6 
Harding   2-  7 10-12 50.7  55.0  -4.4 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  8   5-15 45.8  60.3  -14.5 
Fort Wayne North   1-  8   3-17 44.4  55.6  -11.3 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   7-  0 11-10 49.4  51.6  -2.2 
Wabash   6-  1 20-  4 56.0  44.7  11.3 
Northfield   5-  2 15-  8 53.0  47.9  5.1 
Manchester   3-  4 12-  9 53.7  51.1  2.6 
North Miami   3-  4 11-10 54.0  51.5  2.5 
Rochester   2-  5 10-11 49.3  52.3  -3.0 
Whitko   2-  5   5-16 43.9  54.3  -10.5 
Southwood   0-  7   3-17 38.1  55.4  -17.4 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   7-  0 20-  4 58.3  39.3  19.0 
Hagerstown   6-  1 18-  4 47.5  31.4  16.1 
Centerville   4-  3 13-  8 51.4  44.4  7.0 
Tri   4-  3 13-  8 52.1  42.2  10.0 
Northeastern   3-  4 12-  7 45.7  39.8  5.9 
Union County   3-  4   8-12 50.8  53.4  -2.6 
Cambridge City Lincoln   1-  6   9-14 42.0  44.6  -2.6 
Union City   0-  7   5-13 38.2  51.8  -13.6 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Union (Dugger)   4-  1 13-  9 55.2  50.6  4.6 
North Central (Farmersburg)   4-  1 10-10 49.6  47.2  2.4 
Linton-Stockton   3-  2   5-16 38.0  50.3  -12.2 
Shakamak   2-  3   9-13 42.0  48.0  -6.0 
Clay City   2-  3   8-13 46.4  52.2  -5.8 
Eminence   0-  5   3-17 45.3  56.9  -11.6 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Turkey Run   7-  0 21-  3 56.1  33.5  22.6 
Fountain Central   5-  2 13-  9 50.5  45.5  5.0 
North Vermillion   4-  3 14-  9 42.3  40.0  2.3 
Rockville   4-  3 10-10 44.8  43.9  0.9 
Seeger   3-  4   9-11 43.5  43.1  0.5 
Riverton Parke   3-  4   3-17 36.0  45.5  -9.5 
Covington   2-  5   5-14 35.2  54.6  -19.4 
Attica   0-  7   0-21 23.7  58.2  -34.5 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Speedway   6-  0 18-  2 55.3  41.9  13.5 
Monrovia   5-  1   8-12 46.9  52.2  -5.3 
Greencastle   4-  2   9-11 43.7  43.1  0.6 
South Putnam   2-  4   9-11 47.0  46.6  0.5 
Cascade   2-  4   6-14 49.3  52.8  -3.5 
North Putnam   1-  5   5-15 40.0  48.5  -8.5 
Cloverdale   1-  5   4-18 41.6  53.6  -12.0 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Owen Valley   6-  0 24-  3 64.6  43.4  21.1 
Edgewood   5-  1 14-10 50.4  49.4  1.0 
Northview   4-  2 10-10 51.9  53.4  -1.5 
Brown County   3-  3   5-14 41.5  53.7  -12.3 
West Vigo   2-  4   4-16 32.6  51.2  -18.6 
Sullivan   1-  5   4-17 38.8  54.0  -15.2 
South Vermillion   0-  6   4-17 37.0  54.3  -17.3 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lapel   3-  0 18-  3 62.2  43.4  18.8 
Knightstown   2-  1 15-  6 55.0  43.0  12.0 
Shenandoah   1-  2   7-11 44.7  48.9  -4.2 
Eastern Hancock   0-  3   3-18 39.6  57.8  -18.2 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Heritage Christian   26-  1 69.6  45.8  23.8 
South Bend Trinity     8-  3 46.5  41.5  5.1 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   23-  4 58.2  42.9  15.3 
Faith Christian     4-  4 53.1  47.6  5.5 
University   21-  5 57.8  40.3  17.5 
Greenwood Christian   13-  5 55.3  46.6  8.7 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)   11-  6 45.8  35.7  10.1 
Indianapolis Roncalli   16-  7 51.7  46.7  5.1 
Indianapolis Tindley   14-  7 59.6  40.0  19.7 
Morton Memorial     0-  7 24.9  48.1  -23.3 
Covenant Christian   16-  8 52.4  47.4  5.0 
Culver Academy   13-  8 50.2  47.7  2.5 
Irvington Prep Academy     4-  8 33.8  34.7  -0.8 
Christian Academy   13-  9 43.8  42.6  1.2 
Fall Creek Academy     9-  9 30.6  33.6  -3.0 
Bowman Academy     5-10 48.3  60.0  -11.7 
Indiana Deaf   11-11 44.7  44.5  0.2 
Indianapolis Chatard   11-11 52.6  48.6  4.0 
Indianapolis International     8-11 33.6  42.5  -8.9 
East Chicago Central     9-12 50.6  54.7  -4.1 
Guerin Catholic     9-12 35.8  42.9  -7.1 
Liberty Christian     5-12 38.6  50.1  -11.5 
Indianapolis Lutheran   10-13 48.1  47.0  1.2 
Cannelton     9-13 41.2  45.6  -4.5 
Central Christian     8-13 36.5  44.2  -7.7 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     7-13 30.1  52.1  -22.0 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     7-14 41.7  43.9  -2.2 
Providence     6-14 42.7  54.6  -12.0 
Seton Catholic     1-14 24.7  49.0  -24.3 
Lakeland Christian     7-15 41.9  50.4  -8.5 
Indianapolis Cathedral     6-15 53.3  60.4  -7.1 
Trinity Lutheran     5-15 32.5  52.8  -20.4 
Brebeuf Jesuit     4-15 43.5  54.8  -11.3 
New Harmony     1-15 32.8  56.7  -23.9 
Bethany Christian     7-16 40.2  52.7  -12.6 
North Judson     3-17 35.6  52.7  -17.2 
Oldenburg Academy     1-19 37.4  55.3  -18.0 
Rock Creek Academy     1-20 32.9  61.0  -28.0 
Medora     0-20 19.4  62.7  -43.3