2009-10 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   7-  0 18-  6 48.3  36.6  11.8 
Garrett   6-  1 16-  9 48.1  36.9  11.2 
Woodlan   5-  2 10-11 46.0  47.3  -1.2 
Southern Wells   4-  3 14-  9 43.3  38.7  4.6 
Adams Central   3-  4 11-11 41.6  42.2  -0.6 
Bluffton   2-  5   3-17 34.5  61.4  -26.9 
Heritage   1-  6   2-19 28.3  49.0  -20.6 
South Adams   0-  7   2-18 27.9  45.6  -17.7 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   5-  1 17-  8 50.6  44.9  5.7 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   5-  1 10-10 49.6  45.1  4.6 
Princeton   3-  3 11-12 51.5  51.3  0.2 
Washington   3-  3   9-12 44.2  45.6  -1.3 
Boonville   2-  4   7-14 46.1  52.6  -6.5 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   2-  4 10-20 44.1  50.4  -6.3 
Vincennes Lincoln   1-  5   4-17 35.1  49.8  -14.7 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Rivet   8-  0 26-  1 63.0  38.2  24.8 
Barr-Reeve   7-  1 21-  2 61.5  35.1  26.3 
Northeast Dubois   6-  2 15-10 50.4  44.9  5.5 
Shoals   4-  4 13-  8 49.7  47.0  2.7 
Wood Memorial   4-  4 13-12 47.0  46.9  0.2 
Loogootee   3-  5 12-  9 48.7  44.0  4.7 
North Knox   2-  6   8-15 41.5  47.1  -5.6 
South Knox   2-  6   7-16 41.9  46.1  -4.2 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   5-16 32.2  49.5  -17.3 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   7-  0 20-  4 66.5  43.2  23.3 
Frankton   6-  1 16-  8 49.5  44.7  4.8 
Blackford   5-  2 14-  8 47.7  40.8  6.9 
Madison-Grant   4-  3   8-13 46.0  47.2  -1.2 
Eastbrook   3-  4   7-14 40.3  45.3  -5.0 
Mississinewa   2-  5   5-15 46.4  59.7  -13.4 
Alexandria   1-  6   4-18 42.9  61.7  -18.9 
Elwood   0-  7   4-17 32.5  59.6  -27.1 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington North   6-  1 21-  3 55.3  39.2  16.1 
Bloomington South   5-  2 19-  5 49.4  38.2  11.2 
Columbus North   5-  2 14-  7 51.5  47.0  4.5 
Pike   4-  3 15-  9 52.9  49.2  3.7 
Perry Meridian   4-  3   9-11 46.9  46.5  0.4 
Franklin Central   2-  5   9-14 43.9  49.6  -5.7 
Southport   2-  5   9-14 46.9  48.5  -1.6 
Lawrence Central   0-  7   4-16 37.7  49.5  -11.8 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville 13-  1 25-  2 64.4  52.3  12.0 
Lake Central 11-  3 15-  7 52.6  46.5  6.0 
Michigan City   9-  5 15-  8 61.7  53.5  8.2 
Valparaiso   8-  6 13-10 50.0  44.2  5.9 
Portage   7-  7 12-10 47.7  45.3  2.4 
Crown Point   4-10 10-11 52.3  52.1  0.1 
Chesterton   4-10   7-14 46.2  49.9  -3.7 
LaPorte   0-14   1-20 31.4  51.4  -20.0 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County   9-  1 17-  6 46.2  36.9  9.3 
Greensburg   7-  3 18-  6 55.2  43.4  11.8 
Batesville   6-  4 13-  9 46.1  41.0  5.1 
East Central   5-  5   8-12 41.5  44.5  -3.0 
South Dearborn   2-  8   8-13 40.5  44.8  -4.3 
Lawrenceburg   1-  9   4-18 31.0  45.6  -14.5 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Gavit   6-  0 22-  2 60.8  30.4  30.5 
Hammond   4-  2   7-13 40.1  41.7  -1.7 
Hammond Morton   2-  4   4-17 35.0  55.5  -20.5 
Hammond Clark   0-  6   0-21 26.1  59.7  -33.6 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Calumet   7-  0 14-  8 48.8  39.0  9.9 
Wheeler   6-  1 11-12 41.7  36.4  5.3 
River Forest   5-  2 14-  7 50.5  45.5  5.0 
North Newton   4-  3   9-12 44.6  40.6  4.0 
Whiting   3-  4   8-13 34.5  40.2  -5.7 
Lake Station   2-  5   4-16 33.2  50.9  -17.7 
Hammond Noll   1-  6   5-16 34.2  48.4  -14.2 
Marquette Catholic   0-  7   1-20 28.2  54.8  -26.6 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   6-  0 19-  5 53.0  39.0  14.0 
Twin Lakes   5-  1 12-10 48.1  45.5  2.5 
Tipton   3-  3 12-  8 48.8  45.7  3.1 
West Lafayette   3-  3 11-12 50.0  50.1  -0.1 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4   6-15 41.7  47.4  -5.7 
Delphi   1-  4   9-11 41.3  43.3  -2.0 
Sheridan   0-  5   9-11 44.2  42.4  1.8 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Jeff   8-  1 15-  7 52.5  46.0  6.5 
Westfield   7-  2 21-  3 45.9  36.3  9.7 
Brownsburg   7-  2 18-  6 51.5  44.2  7.3 
Fishers   7-  2 17-  6 50.2  39.4  10.7 
McCutcheon   5-  4 18-  7 54.8  43.7  11.1 
Hamilton Southeastern   4-  5 12-10 49.1  42.1  7.0 
Noblesville   4-  5 11-10 45.5  43.9  1.7 
Avon   2-  7   7-15 41.7  50.4  -8.7 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   1-  8   2-20 27.6  47.0  -19.4 
Zionsville   0-  9   6-15 41.5  52.1  -10.6 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   5-  0 15-  8 58.0  48.1  9.9 
Carroll (Flora)   4-  1 18-  5 48.5  37.7  10.8 
Lafayette Central Catholic   2-  3 13-12 51.4  47.4  4.0 
Clinton Central   2-  3   8-13 47.2  53.6  -6.4 
Rossville   1-  4 14-  9 45.3  38.7  6.7 
Clinton Prairie   1-  4   6-15 37.5  47.7  -10.2 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rushville   7-  0 25-  3 63.3  45.9  17.4 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   6-  1 18-  3 50.4  35.5  15.0 
Greenfield-Central   5-  2 16-  6 57.5  40.8  16.7 
Pendleton Heights   4-  3 20-  6 52.3  36.8  15.5 
New Palestine   3-  4   8-13 42.0  47.6  -5.6 
Yorktown   2-  5 15-  8 52.1  42.7  9.4 
Delta   1-  6 10-14 37.1  39.2  -2.0 
Shelbyville   0-  7   1-20 37.3  58.8  -21.5 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Floyd Central   6-  1 25-  2 65.5  48.8  16.7 
Jeffersonville   6-  1 20-  2 65.6  39.2  26.4 
Seymour   5-  2 17-  6 65.9  54.2  11.7 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3 13-  8 51.6  44.9  6.8 
Columbus East   4-  3 11-10 52.2  49.1  3.1 
Madison   2-  5   9-11 48.7  51.6  -3.0 
Jennings County   1-  6   3-18 42.7  54.7  -12.0 
New Albany   0-  7 10-11 53.7  55.7  -2.0 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Beech Grove   5-  0 13-  8 51.9  42.9  9.0 
Indianapolis Lutheran   4-  1 11-  8 48.9  48.1  0.8 
Indianapolis Ritter   2-  3 10-11 51.5  53.3  -1.8 
Park Tudor   2-  3   8-11 47.4  46.1  1.3 
Indianapolis Scecina   2-  3 10-12 42.1  45.4  -3.3 
Lapel   0-  5   6-15 39.9  49.0  -9.1 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   6-  0 14-  9 50.7  48.0  2.8 
Indianapolis Tech   5-  1   9-12 49.5  50.4  -1.0 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   4-  2   8-13 46.8  46.7  0.1 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  3   5-16 44.2  55.2  -11.0 
Indianapolis Washington   2-  4   4-16 40.0  56.6  -16.7 
Indianapolis Howe   1-  5   4-15 38.7  52.1  -13.4 
Indianapolis Manual   0-  6   3-18 27.0  61.4  -34.4 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Ben Davis   7-  0 28-  0 66.1  34.3  31.8 
Warren Central   6-  1 21-  5 55.6  43.1  12.5 
Carmel   5-  2 14-  7 64.1  51.4  12.7 
North Central (Indianapolis)   4-  3 10-12 47.8  48.7  -0.9 
Lawrence North   3-  4 13-  9 60.9  55.2  5.7 
Center Grove   2-  5 12-  9 51.8  49.5  2.3 
Terre Haute South   1-  6 14-10 45.8  46.2  -0.4 
Terre Haute North   0-  7   8-13 46.8  47.8  -1.0 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   8-  0 18-  7 54.7  37.8  16.9 
Monroe Central   7-  1 16-  6 55.2  37.4  17.8 
Wapahani   6-  2 13-  8 43.2  37.6  5.7 
Cowan   4-  4   8-14 37.0  42.1  -5.1 
Muncie Burris   4-  4   6-14 39.6  51.9  -12.3 
Union (Modoc)   3-  5   7-13 42.0  50.3  -8.3 
Blue River   3-  5   6-16 36.6  46.3  -9.6 
Daleville   1-  7   6-15 26.5  39.7  -13.2 
Wes-Del   0-  8   2-18 26.6  52.0  -25.5 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   8-  0 19-  3 68.1  46.5  21.7 
Waldron   6-  2 22-  4 60.3  45.4  14.9 
Triton Central   6-  2 14-  7 57.4  41.4  16.0 
North Decatur   5-  3 13-  8 50.1  44.9  5.2 
Hauser   5-  3 11-13 52.9  54.6  -1.7 
Morristown   3-  5   8-12 51.1  53.5  -2.4 
Edinburgh   1-  7 10-11 47.4  49.3  -1.9 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   1-  7   7-13 43.0  53.7  -10.8 
South Decatur   1-  7   3-18 37.4  57.0  -19.7 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   7-  0 20-  2 67.0  45.5  21.4 
Taylor   5-  2 20-  4 62.3  48.1  14.3 
Northwestern   5-  2 14-  7 53.9  46.4  7.5 
Peru   4-  3 14-  7 53.8  50.3  3.5 
Eastern (Greentown)   4-  3 14-  8 49.3  46.0  3.3 
Western   2-  5   8-15 37.7  44.2  -6.5 
Maconaquah   1-  6   2-19 40.1  60.3  -20.2 
Lewis Cass   0-  7   2-20 37.3  54.2  -16.9 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Austin   9-  0 26-  2 72.9  54.7  18.3 
Brownstown Central   7-  1 19-  4 64.3  49.9  14.4 
Eastern (Pekin)   5-  4 14-  7 54.5  40.9  13.6 
Corydon Central   4-  4   7-14 42.4  47.4  -5.0 
Salem   4-  5 12-  9 51.3  47.0  4.3 
Charlestown   4-  5 14-10 44.7  40.7  4.0 
Scottsburg   4-  5   9-11 58.0  52.0  6.0 
North Harrison   4-  5   7-14 42.8  50.9  -8.1 
Silver Creek   3-  6   8-13 46.5  49.2  -2.7 
Clarksville   0-  9   3-18 34.5  67.3  -32.8 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mooresville   6-  0 25-  2 61.5  42.6  18.9 
Decatur Central   4-  2 17-  5 55.9  43.3  12.6 
Plainfield   3-  3 11-12 48.3  44.5  3.9 
Greenwood   2-  4 12-10 48.4  47.1  1.2 
Whiteland   2-  4 11-11 41.0  42.7  -1.7 
Franklin   2-  4 10-11 48.6  46.1  2.5 
Martinsville   2-  4   7-14 45.0  51.8  -6.9 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winamac   7-  0 19-  7 51.8  42.7  9.1 
West Central   6-  1 16-  6 43.6  36.6  7.0 
Tri-County   5-  2 17-  7 44.0  34.8  9.3 
Pioneer   4-  3 10-11 47.5  49.7  -2.2 
Caston   3-  4   5-16 32.5  49.8  -17.3 
Frontier   2-  5   2-18 36.2  55.7  -19.5 
North White   1-  6   3-18 35.0  56.2  -21.3 
South Newton   0-  7   5-15 33.6  44.9  -11.3 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0 17-  3 58.0  45.9  12.2 
Logansport   6-  1 21-  2 55.6  41.3  14.3 
Marion   5-  2 16-  6 66.7  52.8  13.9 
New Castle   4-  3 14-  7 47.3  37.9  9.4 
Huntington North   3-  4   5-17 48.8  54.5  -5.7 
Muncie Central   2-  5   7-13 49.1  57.4  -8.3 
Richmond   1-  6   5-16 41.8  50.3  -8.5 
Anderson   0-  7   2-21 45.1  70.3  -25.3 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fairfield   9-  1 17-  6 47.0  38.0  8.9 
Angola   9-  1 13-  9 52.8  43.0  9.8 
Fremont   6-  4 18-  6 53.3  44.0  9.2 
Westview   6-  4 14-10 46.3  41.2  5.0 
Central Noble   6-  4 12-10 43.2  42.0  1.2 
Lakeland   6-  4   8-12 41.5  47.6  -6.1 
Eastside   5-  5   9-11 57.1  60.6  -3.6 
Prairie Heights   4-  6   6-15 46.5  50.6  -4.1 
West Noble   3-  7   6-15 44.9  51.8  -6.9 
Churubusco   1-  9   4-16 40.0  49.2  -9.2 
Hamilton   0-10   1-19 34.0  66.8  -32.8 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Norwell   7-  0 21-  1 60.9  39.4  21.5 
Homestead   5-  2 19-  3 56.0  43.1  12.9 
Columbia City   5-  2 15-  7 51.2  46.4  4.8 
DeKalb   4-  3 15-  7 55.0  44.4  10.5 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   3-  4 11-11 56.0  54.1  1.9 
New Haven   2-  5 10-11 49.2  49.6  -0.4 
East Noble   2-  5   7-14 40.0  48.0  -8.1 
Bellmont   0-  7   7-16 47.0  52.4  -5.4 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   8-  0 16-  3 62.0  41.3  20.7 
South Bend Clay   7-  1 21-  5 66.0  45.3  20.7 
Mishawaka   6-  2 18-  4 55.5  35.6  19.9 
Mishawaka Marian   4-  4 14-10 49.7  38.0  11.6 
South Bend Washington   4-  4 13-10 54.0  51.8  2.2 
South Bend St. Joseph   4-  4   9-13 45.0  45.5  -0.5 
Elkhart Central   2-  6   3-17 30.4  57.3  -26.9 
South Bend Riley   1-  7   3-20 39.0  63.7  -24.7 
South Bend Adams   0-  8   0-21 22.5  64.9  -42.4 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warsaw   6-  1 16-  6 58.2  45.9  12.3 
Elkhart Memorial   5-  2 24-  3 60.3  41.2  19.1 
NorthWood   5-  2 21-  4 59.8  35.8  24.0 
Northridge   5-  2 15-  6 46.6  38.2  8.4 
Plymouth   3-  4 13-11 39.2  37.6  1.5 
Wawasee   2-  5 11-10 43.3  45.0  -1.8 
Concord   2-  5 10-12 50.1  53.4  -3.3 
Goshen   0-  7   5-16 40.1  52.8  -12.7 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   7-  0 19-  2 52.2  28.0  24.2 
John Glenn   5-  2 14-  7 45.4  42.1  3.3 
Knox   5-  2 14-  9 51.6  50.0  1.6 
LaVille   3-  4 16-  8 44.3  42.5  1.8 
Bremen   3-  4   7-14 46.0  51.3  -5.3 
Culver   2-  5 10-11 48.5  45.5  3.0 
Triton   2-  5   6-15 38.6  45.7  -7.1 
New Prairie   1-  6   7-14 39.8  48.4  -8.7 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hobart   6-  0 19-  3 52.2  38.7  13.5 
Griffith   4-  2 19-  6 50.6  34.6  16.0 
Andrean   4-  2 14-  6 49.9  42.5  7.4 
Munster   4-  2 15-  9 43.4  41.2  2.2 
Kankakee Valley   2-  4 13-  9 45.7  44.9  0.8 
Highland   1-  5   7-14 39.4  44.9  -5.5 
Lowell   0-  6   6-15 42.8  51.2  -8.4 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0 17-  5 60.2  42.3  17.9 
Gary Roosevelt   1-  1 16-  4 60.6  40.3  20.3 
Gary Wallace   0-  2   8-13 40.8  58.8  -18.0 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jac-Cen-Del   6-  0 20-  5 52.0  42.1  9.8 
South Ripley   4-  2 18-  6 51.2  41.5  9.6 
Switzerland County   4-  2 12-  9 49.2  45.3  3.9 
Southwestern (Hanover)   4-  2   7-16 50.7  58.7  -8.0 
Rising Sun   2-  4   6-15 39.4  49.4  -10.0 
Shawe Memorial   1-  5   8-13 45.2  49.1  -4.0 
Milan   0-  6   1-20 28.8  53.2  -24.4 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Connersville   2-  0 15-  8 56.8  41.8  15.0 
Jay County   2-  1 16-  7 44.4  34.3  10.1 
Anderson Highland   1-  2   8-13 53.6  61.5  -7.9 
Muncie South   0-  2   1-19 31.3  56.4  -25.1 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   6-  0 18-  5 55.9  40.7  15.2 
Perry Central   5-  1 15-  8 42.2  36.6  5.6 
Orleans   3-  3 14-  8 43.7  34.1  9.5 
Crawford County   3-  3 10-13 47.8  48.1  -0.3 
Springs Valley   3-  3   7-13 44.4  44.5  -0.1 
Mitchell   1-  5   2-19 35.3  54.0  -18.7 
West Washington   0-  6   2-19 34.3  51.5  -17.1 
PIONEER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenwood Christian   7-  1 14-  8 48.7  42.2  6.5 
Indianapolis Attucks   6-  2   9-12 39.0  45.6  -6.6 
Indianapolis International   4-  4 11-  9 36.2  35.2  0.9 
Liberty Christian   2-  5   5-13 41.8  42.2  -0.3 
Central Christian   0-  7   6-12 27.7  42.4  -14.7 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Posey   8-  0 18-  3 53.0  44.2  8.8 
Gibson Southern   7-  1 21-  2 51.4  35.7  15.7 
Heritage Hills   5-  3 14-  8 48.7  41.9  6.8 
Southridge   5-  3 14-  9 41.6  36.6  5.0 
Forest Park   4-  4 15-  8 51.5  47.0  4.5 
Pike Central   4-  4 11-11 51.2  46.4  4.8 
Tecumseh   2-  6 12-10 44.1  46.2  -2.0 
South Spencer   1-  7   2-20 37.5  53.3  -15.8 
Tell City   0-  8   1-20 35.4  54.3  -18.9 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Boone Grove   7-  0 22-  2 57.1  39.4  17.7 
Kouts   6-  1 19-  4 52.6  37.6  15.0 
Hanover Central   5-  2 13-10 47.9  44.0  4.0 
Hebron   4-  3   7-14 46.6  53.6  -7.0 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  4 11-12 41.3  43.7  -2.4 
Washington Twp.   2-  5   5-15 44.3  56.1  -11.9 
Morgan Twp.   1-  6   4-16 35.3  41.6  -6.3 
LaCrosse   0-  7   2-18 29.2  52.4  -23.2 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Western Boone   6-  0 18-  4 59.0  45.5  13.5 
Crawfordsville   5-  1 16-  5 59.0  41.7  17.3 
Tri-West   5-  2 20-  4 61.1  40.2  20.9 
Lebanon   4-  3 10-12 45.4  44.7  0.7 
North Montgomery   3-  4 10-12 47.8  45.5  2.3 
Frankfort   2-  4 10-12 46.6  42.4  4.2 
Danville   1-  5   5-16 36.8  49.0  -12.2 
Southmont   0-  7   1-20 26.9  59.0  -32.1 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Elizabeth)   5-  0 16-  9 52.2  48.7  3.5 
Crothersville   3-  2 15-  8 51.4  49.4  2.0 
New Washington   3-  2 12-10 56.0  50.5  5.5 
Lanesville   2-  3 11-12 43.8  45.6  -1.8 
Borden   2-  3   8-13 41.7  49.9  -8.2 
Henryville   0-  5 11-14 45.1  46.7  -1.6 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Memorial   7-  0 23-  4 57.6  40.5  17.1 
Evansville Mater Dei   5-  2 18-  8 53.3  49.6  3.8 
Evansville North   4-  3 12-  9 51.4  46.0  5.4 
Evansville Harrison   4-  3 14-10 62.0  58.0  4.1 
Castle   4-  3 12-10 51.7  50.0  1.8 
Evansville Bosse   3-  4 15-  8 56.1  51.3  4.7 
Evansville Central   1-  6   6-15 40.8  53.4  -12.7 
Evansville Reitz   0-  7   5-17 54.7  65.2  -10.5 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   7-  0 17-  8 51.8  47.5  4.3 
Bloomfield   5-  2 13-  9 45.0  39.5  5.5 
Clay City   5-  2 13-10 42.8  42.4  0.4 
Eastern Greene   5-  2   9-14 44.8  47.3  -2.4 
North Daviess   3-  4   5-16 33.5  45.9  -12.3 
Shakamak   2-  5   9-14 43.3  43.6  -0.3 
White River Valley   1-  6   2-18 34.3  60.7  -26.4 
Union (Dugger)   0-  7   4-16 35.4  48.6  -13.2 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Concordia   9-  0 24-  3 51.8  35.7  16.1 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   8-  1 18-  5 63.1  51.7  11.4 
Fort Wayne South   7-  2 15-  9 59.0  52.4  6.6 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  3 16-  8 56.0  51.6  4.4 
Fort Wayne Luers   5-  4 18-  8 53.3  46.9  6.4 
Fort Wayne Northrop   4-  5   8-12 47.1  48.0  -0.9 
Harding   3-  6   7-14 51.9  54.9  -3.0 
Fort Wayne North   2-  7   7-14 42.0  51.1  -9.1 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  8   6-14 44.3  57.6  -13.3 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   0-  9   3-17 44.9  54.6  -9.7 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wabash   7-  0 23-  2 63.2  37.7  25.5 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1   9-12 47.8  50.6  -2.9 
Manchester   4-  3 11-10 45.6  48.1  -2.6 
Rochester   4-  3 10-11 50.3  48.5  1.8 
Whitko   4-  3   9-14 45.7  59.0  -13.3 
North Miami   2-  5   6-16 44.4  55.7  -11.3 
Northfield   1-  6   7-14 38.9  44.6  -5.7 
Southwood   0-  7   4-17 39.3  53.0  -13.7 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   7-  0 25-  1 61.5  33.5  28.1 
Hagerstown   6-  1 18-  4 43.8  30.9  12.9 
Centerville   5-  2 14-10 46.3  44.1  2.3 
Northeastern   4-  3 15-  7 48.6  40.4  8.2 
Tri   3-  4 11-10 47.2  45.1  2.1 
Cambridge City Lincoln   2-  5   6-15 41.2  50.1  -8.9 
Union County   1-  6   2-19 35.5  56.7  -21.2 
Union City   0-  7   2-18 31.0  56.9  -25.9 
TRI-RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Central (Farmersburg)   5-  0 10-11 43.5  45.0  -1.5 
Linton-Stockton   4-  1 17-  8 51.8  47.5  4.3 
Clay City   3-  2 13-10 42.8  42.4  0.4 
Shakamak   2-  3   9-14 43.3  43.6  -0.3 
Union (Dugger)   1-  4   4-16 35.4  48.6  -13.2 
Eminence   0-  5   2-19 28.9  55.8  -26.9 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Turkey Run   7-  0 20-  6 51.5  32.4  19.1 
North Vermillion   5-  2 20-  3 57.0  37.1  19.9 
Riverton Parke   5-  2 12-  9 42.9  41.0  1.9 
Rockville   4-  3 15-  7 51.5  43.1  8.4 
Seeger   3-  4 12-11 43.4  35.3  8.2 
Fountain Central   2-  4   9-11 43.2  43.0  0.3 
Attica   1-  5   3-17 29.8  59.6  -29.9 
Covington   0-  7   0-21 23.3  53.2  -29.9 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greencastle   6-  0 13-  8 55.5  51.0  4.5 
Cascade   5-  1   9-12 52.0  50.9  1.0 
Speedway   3-  2 12-  8 52.4  48.5  3.9 
Monrovia   3-  3   7-15 49.0  57.7  -8.7 
North Putnam   2-  4   7-14 38.8  48.3  -9.5 
South Putnam   1-  5   5-16 42.9  49.9  -7.0 
Cloverdale   0-  5   2-20 27.5  52.9  -25.4 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Owen Valley   6-  0 20-  6 53.0  41.5  11.6 
Edgewood   5-  1 17-  8 55.9  48.0  7.9 
Sullivan   4-  2 11-11 45.0  44.5  0.5 
South Vermillion   3-  3   8-13 46.1  47.8  -1.7 
Northview   2-  4   4-17 35.6  51.9  -16.3 
Brown County   1-  5   7-14 48.0  52.8  -4.7 
West Vigo   0-  6   4-17 37.6  47.3  -9.8 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   3-  0 10-10 41.8  44.5  -2.8 
Knightstown   1-  2 12-12 51.4  45.0  6.3 
Eastern Hancock   1-  2   6-14 35.1  47.5  -12.4 
Lapel   1-  2   6-15 39.9  49.0  -9.1 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Canterbury   25-  2 71.8  43.0  28.9 
South Bend Trinity     4-  3 43.9  50.0  -6.1 
Oregon-Davis   22-  5 59.6  44.2  15.4 
Indianapolis Chatard   16-  6 55.1  42.1  13.0 
Faith Christian     5-  6 39.3  44.3  -5.0 
Lakeview Christian     3-  6 24.8  42.1  -17.3 
Anderson Prep Academy     0-  6 23.8  53.3  -29.5 
Culver Academy   14-  7 54.5  45.6  8.9 
Indianapolis Roncalli   16-  8 52.7  45.2  7.5 
Fort Wayne Keystone     9-  8 36.6  40.8  -4.1 
University   15-  9 51.1  41.0  10.2 
Indianapolis Tindley   13-  9 46.8  39.4  7.4 
Guerin Catholic   12-  9 40.4  33.1  7.3 
Irvington Prep Academy     8-  9 36.2  36.9  -0.7 
Heritage Christian   15-10 54.7  45.6  9.1 
Covenant Christian   13-10 49.4  43.7  5.7 
Cannelton   11-10 48.5  45.1  3.4 
Indianapolis Cathedral   11-10 52.3  49.6  2.7 
Bowman Academy   12-11 58.3  55.0  3.4 
Westville   11-11 39.0  43.5  -4.5 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)   10-11 41.3  37.1  4.1 
Elkhart Christian   10-11 46.8  50.0  -3.2 
Fall Creek Academy     7-11 33.0  35.0  -2.0 
Oldenburg Academy   12-12 43.3  47.3  -3.9 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     9-12 41.0  45.2  -4.3 
North Judson     9-12 44.1  49.4  -5.3 
Brebeuf Jesuit     8-13 44.7  53.7  -9.0 
East Chicago Central     8-14 50.6  51.4  -0.8 
Indiana Deaf     8-14 35.2  42.1  -7.0 
Argos     7-14 43.0  45.7  -2.7 
Providence     7-14 50.8  51.8  -1.0 
Lakeland Christian   13-15 45.0  47.1  -2.2 
New Harmony     2-15 34.3  54.2  -19.9 
Trinity Lutheran     8-16 39.5  47.0  -7.5 
Medora     6-16 40.0  50.9  -11.0 
Seton Catholic     4-16 23.7  50.2  -26.5 
Bethany Christian     6-17 32.7  47.2  -14.4 
Christian Academy     6-17 31.6  44.0  -12.4 
Lakewood Park     3-17 41.0  53.8  -12.9 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     1-19 24.0  52.5  -28.5 
Rock Creek Academy     0-20 24.5  59.8  -35.3