2010-11 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   7-  0 22-  3 53.7  33.0  20.6 
Southern Wells   5-  2 16-  7 50.4  39.4  11.0 
Leo   5-  2 11-11 47.1  41.8  5.3 
Woodlan   4-  3 10-12 49.0  48.7  0.3 
Adams Central   4-  3   8-12 39.7  49.1  -9.5 
Heritage   2-  5   2-18 31.7  54.0  -22.4 
Bluffton   1-  6   2-17 36.2  59.5  -23.3 
South Adams   0-  7   1-19 19.5  47.4  -27.9 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   5-  1 27-  5 64.7  46.2  18.5 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   4-  2 15-  6 50.5  41.2  9.2 
Princeton   4-  2 15-  6 52.3  48.5  3.9 
Jasper   4-  2 16-  9 47.8  44.0  3.8 
Boonville   2-  4 12-  9 48.2  43.6  4.6 
Washington   2-  4 11-10 42.1  40.0  2.1 
Vincennes Lincoln   0-  6   2-18 42.0  57.7  -15.7 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Rivet   8-  0 28-  0 59.8  32.6  27.1 
Barr-Reeve   7-  1 18-  5 52.7  39.2  13.5 
South Knox   5-  3 13-10 44.4  41.2  3.2 
Northeast Dubois   4-  4 13-10 47.0  43.2  3.8 
North Knox   4-  4 10-14 44.8  47.9  -3.1 
Loogootee   3-  5 11-10 43.7  44.6  -0.9 
Wood Memorial   3-  5 10-13 44.6  42.9  1.7 
Shoals   2-  6   6-14 40.8  50.3  -9.5 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   4-17 29.2  45.4  -16.2 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   6-  1 14-  6 45.9  39.3  6.7 
Madison-Grant   6-  1 14-  9 43.2  40.9  2.3 
Elwood   4-  3   9-12 47.1  53.4  -6.3 
Frankton   3-  4 13-  9 52.7  49.6  3.0 
Blackford   3-  4 12-10 44.2  40.5  3.7 
Eastbrook   3-  4 10-12 47.5  46.0  1.5 
Alexandria   3-  4   6-15 45.7  51.1  -5.5 
Mississinewa   0-  7   2-18 38.7  57.6  -18.9 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   7-  0 16-  3 56.3  41.8  14.5 
Columbus North   6-  1 19-  7 47.8  42.3  5.5 
Bloomington North   4-  3 15-  8 48.5  39.7  8.8 
Perry Meridian   4-  3 11-12 45.3  46.7  -1.4 
Pike   3-  4   9-13 53.0  53.7  -0.7 
Southport   2-  5   6-15 44.1  47.3  -3.2 
Lawrence Central   1-  6   7-12 44.3  44.3  -0.1 
Franklin Central   1-  6   3-18 42.7  55.0  -12.3 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Michigan City 12-  2 19-  4 55.6  46.1  9.5 
Chesterton   9-  5 16-  9 58.2  56.8  1.4 
Crown Point   9-  5 14-  8 63.4  56.2  7.2 
Merrillville   9-  5 14-  8 59.1  56.0  3.1 
Lake Central   6-  8 13-11 56.1  54.8  1.3 
Portage   4-10   8-14 48.6  49.0  -0.4 
Valparaiso   4-10   7-14 43.6  46.6  -3.0 
LaPorte   3-11   7-14 38.8  45.4  -6.6 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County 10-  0 19-  4 53.4  36.7  16.7 
East Central   8-  2 14-  7 53.0  42.8  10.2 
Batesville   5-  4 12-  8 47.8  40.6  7.2 
Greensburg   4-  6   8-13 43.8  45.6  -1.8 
South Dearborn   2-  8   7-14 41.6  47.5  -5.9 
Lawrenceburg   0-  9   1-18 28.3  57.8  -29.5 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Gavit   5-  1 12-  9 46.8  40.6  6.2 
Hammond   5-  1   7-12 37.6  43.9  -6.3 
Hammond Morton   2-  4   2-17 26.4  58.9  -32.5 
Hammond Clark   0-  6   2-18 30.3  52.5  -22.2 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Calumet   7-  0 14-  7 45.6  39.4  6.2 
River Forest   5-  2 14-  7 48.0  43.4  4.6 
Whiting   5-  2 13-  7 42.2  33.0  9.2 
Wheeler   5-  2 13-10 42.0  37.3  4.7 
North Newton   3-  4   5-15 32.0  49.6  -17.6 
Hammond Noll   2-  5   6-15 34.4  46.1  -11.7 
Lake Station   1-  6   6-12 34.9  45.8  -10.9 
Marquette Catholic   0-  7   0-19 25.3  53.7  -28.5 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   5-  0 23-  2 54.5  36.8  17.7 
Twin Lakes   5-  1 14-  8 51.7  46.6  5.1 
Tipton   4-  2 19-  5 55.0  44.3  10.8 
Rensselaer Central   3-  3 11-10 47.7  46.1  1.6 
West Lafayette   2-  4   8-13 44.0  50.5  -6.5 
Sheridan   1-  5   9-11 48.6  45.3  3.4 
Delphi   0-  5 12-  8 49.7  45.4  4.3 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
McCutcheon   9-  0 25-  2 61.0  42.1  18.9 
Hamilton Southeastern   8-  1 15-  6 53.7  47.0  6.8 
Westfield   7-  2 17-  5 50.4  42.8  7.6 
Brownsburg   6-  3 20-  5 56.3  41.3  15.0 
Noblesville   4-  5   9-11 41.1  42.8  -1.7 
Zionsville   3-  6 10-10 46.5  52.0  -5.6 
Lafayette Jeff   3-  6   8-13 45.4  53.0  -7.6 
Avon   2-  7   7-13 50.3  51.3  -1.0 
Fishers   2-  7   5-16 46.0  52.7  -6.8 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   1-  8   2-19 37.5  57.8  -20.2 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   5-  0 18-  5 58.9  43.3  15.5 
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  1 18-  7 52.9  48.0  4.9 
Carroll (Flora)   3-  2 14-  6 51.5  43.6  7.9 
Rossville   2-  3   8-11 44.4  41.4  3.0 
Clinton Prairie   1-  4   6-13 41.1  46.1  -5.0 
Clinton Central   0-  5   2-17 41.4  61.9  -20.6 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   7-  0 21-  2 54.3  37.4  16.8 
Pendleton Heights   6-  1 20-  5 60.7  37.2  23.6 
Rushville   4-  2 13-  7 55.1  48.7  6.5 
New Palestine   4-  3 10-10 51.4  48.8  2.6 
Greenfield-Central   3-  4   9-11 49.2  48.7  0.4 
Yorktown   2-  5 16-  8 51.0  42.9  8.1 
Delta   1-  6   9-11 54.3  49.9  4.4 
Shelbyville   0-  6   5-16 40.8  54.1  -13.3 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jeffersonville   6-  1 28-  2 60.6  34.8  25.7 
Seymour   5-  2 16-  5 64.3  53.2  11.1 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2 16-  6 55.9  50.0  5.8 
New Albany   5-  2 13-  8 53.4  54.8  -1.3 
Columbus East   4-  3 15-  9 56.0  51.3  4.7 
Madison   2-  5 14-10 51.8  51.6  0.2 
Jennings County   1-  6   2-18 43.5  59.4  -15.9 
Floyd Central   0-  7   8-14 51.6  53.7  -2.0 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Ritter   6-  0 17-  5 62.0  53.4  8.5 
Park Tudor   5-  1 12-  8 55.4  43.6  11.8 
Beech Grove   4-  2   7-11 43.3  48.1  -4.8 
Indianapolis Scecina   3-  3 11-  9 43.4  41.5  1.9 
Indianapolis Lutheran   1-  5   6-13 47.9  48.1  -0.2 
Lapel   1-  5   6-15 40.2  53.0  -12.7 
Speedway   1-  5   6-15 47.8  60.7  -12.9 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   6-  0 10-11 50.3  52.0  -1.7 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   4-  2 11-  9 50.0  43.1  6.9 
Indianapolis Manual   4-  2   7-10 45.2  47.8  -2.6 
Indianapolis Tech   4-  2   5-14 48.8  59.5  -10.7 
Indianapolis Northwest   2-  4   3-16 39.1  59.7  -20.6 
Indianapolis Howe   1-  5   4-15 36.7  61.2  -24.4 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  6   2-16 27.2  63.1  -35.8 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Ben Davis   7-  0 23-  1 62.8  40.8  22.0 
Carmel   5-  2 22-  6 61.6  47.5  14.1 
Warren Central   5-  2 18-  5 53.3  45.1  8.2 
Terre Haute South   3-  4 14-  7 54.5  44.1  10.4 
Lawrence North   3-  4 13-  9 59.7  50.1  9.6 
North Central (Indianapolis)   2-  5 15-  8 50.7  44.8  5.8 
Center Grove   2-  5 12-13 51.9  52.9  -1.0 
Terre Haute North   1-  6   6-15 38.3  52.5  -14.2 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   8-  0 16-  5 51.5  31.9  19.7 
Wapahani   7-  1 12-  9 41.0  36.3  4.7 
Monroe Central   6-  2 15-  8 47.3  38.2  9.1 
Muncie Burris   5-  3   9-12 37.3  46.3  -9.0 
Blue River   3-  5   4-15 33.3  46.7  -13.5 
Cowan   3-  5   3-16 29.3  55.9  -26.6 
Union (Modoc)   2-  5   6-13 44.1  51.0  -6.9 
Daleville   1-  6   5-15 25.7  38.0  -12.3 
Wes-Del   0-  8   1-17 28.8  47.6  -18.8 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   8-  0 16-  6 63.6  45.1  18.5 
Triton Central   7-  1 18-  4 62.4  41.9  20.5 
Hauser   5-  3 13-10 49.1  48.3  0.8 
Waldron   5-  3 10-  8 54.3  50.3  4.1 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   3-  5 11-10 56.0  53.1  2.9 
Morristown   3-  5   9-10 44.6  49.7  -5.1 
North Decatur   2-  5   7-13 45.9  49.5  -3.6 
Edinburgh   1-  6 12-10 48.2  43.0  5.2 
South Decatur   1-  7   7-14 43.9  54.1  -10.3 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   7-  0 19-  3 74.5  43.4  31.0 
Eastern (Greentown)   5-  2 15-  5 51.9  43.1  8.8 
Northwestern   5-  2 13-  9 48.9  42.7  6.1 
Taylor   4-  3 12-11 49.7  52.2  -2.4 
Western   3-  4 11-10 51.2  44.4  6.9 
Peru   3-  4   8-12 39.3  48.2  -8.9 
Maconaquah   1-  6   2-18 28.4  57.5  -29.1 
Lewis Cass   0-  7   4-18 37.1  46.0  -9.0 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   8-  1 23-  6 60.8  51.4  9.3 
Scottsburg   8-  1 17-  5 60.9  49.0  11.9 
Silver Creek   6-  3 17-  7 45.5  40.3  5.2 
Austin   6-  3 15-  9 54.9  51.5  3.4 
Salem   5-  4 16-  7 52.8  45.2  7.6 
Eastern (Pekin)   4-  5 11-10 50.0  46.4  3.5 
Corydon Central   4-  5   7-15 43.5  47.3  -3.7 
North Harrison   3-  6   9-13 49.5  51.5  -2.0 
Clarksville   1-  8   5-16 45.6  59.1  -13.6 
Charlestown   0-  9   3-18 36.3  53.2  -16.9 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiteland   6-  0 18-  3 48.7  35.7  13.0 
Plainfield   5-  1 14-  7 58.2  48.7  9.5 
Mooresville   4-  2 21-  4 59.6  47.7  12.0 
Martinsville   3-  3 10-10 52.6  47.9  4.7 
Franklin   2-  4 13-  9 53.3  48.0  5.3 
Greenwood   1-  5   7-13 50.2  49.7  0.5 
Decatur Central   0-  6 10-12 52.8  55.4  -2.6 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Central   6-  1 18-  5 45.0  31.3  13.7 
Pioneer   6-  1 12-  8 52.6  49.5  3.1 
Tri-County   5-  2 15-  7 53.3  40.2  13.1 
Winamac   4-  3 13-10 52.7  45.6  7.0 
Frontier   4-  3   8-12 40.4  44.8  -4.4 
South Newton   2-  5   8-12 33.7  42.8  -9.1 
North White   1-  6   3-17 32.0  54.1  -22.1 
Caston   0-  7   1-20 25.9  52.5  -26.7 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Castle   6-  1 16-  5 53.2  41.7  11.5 
Logansport   5-  2 17-  5 60.1  44.9  15.2 
Richmond   4-  3 12-  9 55.9  51.3  4.6 
Huntington North   4-  3   9-11 48.9  50.3  -1.4 
Kokomo   4-  3   8-11 39.6  41.8  -2.2 
Anderson   2-  5   9-13 57.5  59.8  -2.3 
Marion   2-  5   8-12 55.3  58.4  -3.1 
Muncie Central   1-  6   7-13 46.0  52.0  -6.0 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fairfield 10-  0 18-  4 49.7  33.7  16.0 
Angola   9-  1 19-  5 52.3  38.6  13.7 
Westview   7-  3 13-  9 48.9  39.6  9.3 
Fremont   7-  3 11-10 46.6  46.2  0.4 
Eastside   7-  3 10-10 54.3  51.4  2.9 
West Noble   5-  5   9-12 45.7  48.6  -2.9 
Prairie Heights   4-  6   9-12 44.7  48.8  -4.0 
Churubusco   3-  7   7-14 38.4  47.5  -9.1 
Lakeland   2-  8   3-16 37.1  55.1  -18.0 
Central Noble   1-  9   3-17 30.6  48.9  -18.3 
Hamilton   0-10   0-20 38.2  62.8  -24.6 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   7-  0 22-  3 57.6  43.5  14.1 
Norwell   6-  1 21-  3 63.7  43.1  20.6 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   5-  2 13-  9 51.6  49.8  1.8 
DeKalb   4-  3 10-10 46.0  45.8  0.2 
New Haven   3-  4   8-12 43.2  52.0  -8.9 
Columbia City   1-  6 12-10 52.0  50.1  2.0 
Bellmont   1-  6   9-12 46.0  47.0  -1.0 
East Noble   1-  6   2-18 31.5  46.6  -15.1 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   8-  0 23-  2 57.8  35.1  22.7 
Mishawaka   7-  1 18-  4 62.1  40.5  21.6 
South Bend Washington   6-  2 10-11 58.3  54.3  4.0 
South Bend St. Joseph   5-  3   8-11 46.9  49.4  -2.5 
South Bend Adams   4-  4   6-17 35.6  46.1  -10.6 
Mishawaka Marian   3-  5 11-13 41.6  47.6  -6.0 
Elkhart Central   2-  6   5-17 33.2  49.5  -16.4 
South Bend Riley   1-  7   2-21 36.0  65.9  -29.8 
South Bend Clay   0-  8   1-20 32.9  61.5  -28.6 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elkhart Memorial   7-  0 23-  2 63.3  35.5  27.8 
Northridge   6-  1 18-  3 49.4  33.6  15.8 
Wawasee   4-  3 15-  7 44.4  42.2  2.1 
Plymouth   4-  3 14-  7 41.1  37.3  3.8 
Warsaw   3-  4 11-10 49.0  44.6  4.3 
NorthWood   2-  5 14-  9 49.5  39.1  10.4 
Concord   1-  6   9-12 45.1  53.2  -8.1 
Goshen   1-  6   7-14 48.3  51.6  -3.3 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Culver   7-  0 25-  2 50.5  38.0  12.4 
Jimtown   4-  3 15-  6 42.7  34.4  8.2 
Triton   4-  3 13-10 44.0  43.9  0.2 
New Prairie   4-  3   7-14 37.1  44.1  -7.0 
Bremen   3-  4   8-12 47.2  47.0  0.3 
LaVille   3-  4   8-12 46.1  47.6  -1.5 
Knox   2-  5   8-14 49.6  51.0  -1.4 
John Glenn   1-  6   3-18 37.0  45.0  -8.0 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hobart   6-  0 18-  2 52.8  32.3  20.6 
Griffith   5-  1 16-  7 46.6  33.0  13.6 
Lowell   3-  3 13-  8 50.0  47.0  3.0 
Andrean   3-  3 14-  9 46.8  42.4  4.4 
Munster   3-  3   7-12 44.8  45.5  -0.7 
Highland   1-  5   8-12 43.2  46.4  -3.2 
Kankakee Valley   0-  6   5-15 42.6  47.4  -4.8 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0 19-  5 56.5  40.7  15.8 
Gary Roosevelt   1-  1 17-  7 51.8  42.8  9.0 
Gary Wallace   0-  2   5-14 41.4  60.4  -19.1 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley   6-  0 18-  5 55.6  38.9  16.7 
Jac-Cen-Del   5-  1 19-  6 50.8  38.8  12.0 
Southwestern (Hanover)   4-  2 12-10 56.2  51.5  4.6 
Switzerland County   3-  3 12-11 47.8  46.6  1.3 
Rising Sun   2-  4   8-13 40.2  40.4  -0.2 
Shawe Memorial   1-  5   5-18 33.7  51.0  -17.3 
Milan   0-  6   0-19 24.9  54.6  -29.7 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Perry Central   6-  0 17-  5 43.7  34.3  9.4 
Paoli   5-  1 17-  5 55.4  40.4  15.0 
Orleans   3-  3 14-  7 46.4  39.3  7.1 
Crawford County   3-  3 13-  9 51.5  47.5  4.0 
Springs Valley   2-  4 10-13 44.9  46.3  -1.4 
Mitchell   2-  4   5-16 39.3  51.3  -12.0 
West Washington   0-  6   7-14 47.7  53.9  -6.2 
PIONEER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Attucks   8-  1   9-10 39.4  39.7  -0.3 
Indianapolis Shortridge   7-  1 13-  6 53.2  39.5  13.7 
Liberty Christian   5-  4   8-10 43.4  41.3  2.1 
Indianapolis International   4-  6 12-  9 37.4  33.9  3.6 
Central Christian   1-  6   9-11 33.3  39.4  -6.1 
Greenwood Christian   1-  8   3-16 26.7  60.9  -34.2 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   8-  0 17-  5 49.9  39.1  10.8 
Gibson Southern   7-  1 20-  5 44.0  33.0  11.1 
North Posey   6-  2   9-11 44.5  45.0  -0.5 
Tecumseh   5-  3 19-  5 48.7  40.8  8.0 
Forest Park   4-  4 17-  8 50.9  42.5  8.4 
Tell City   2-  6   6-17 34.9  50.1  -15.2 
Pike Central   2-  6   3-19 40.9  50.0  -9.2 
Heritage Hills   2-  6   2-20 32.3  48.2  -15.9 
South Spencer   0-  8   3-19 37.5  51.8  -14.3 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Boone Grove   7-  0 20-  2 51.8  34.3  17.5 
Morgan Twp.   5-  2 16-  5 42.9  34.6  8.3 
Kouts   5-  2 13-  8 45.9  42.7  3.1 
Hanover Central   4-  2 10-10 48.2  44.2  4.1 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  4 10-  9 47.6  41.6  6.1 
Hebron   2-  5   3-17 38.7  50.1  -11.4 
Washington Twp.   1-  6   1-19 29.1  56.2  -27.1 
LaCrosse   0-  6   3-16 32.9  52.5  -19.6 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   7-  0 20-  4 56.4  43.7  12.8 
Western Boone   6-  1 15-  6 54.9  45.9  9.0 
Crawfordsville   4-  3 10-11 47.3  50.4  -3.1 
Tri-West   3-  3 13-  6 54.6  48.5  6.2 
North Montgomery   3-  4   9-12 43.7  45.7  -2.0 
Frankfort   3-  4   7-14 46.9  51.5  -4.6 
Southmont   1-  5   4-16 39.6  54.5  -14.9 
Danville   0-  7   2-19 38.5  56.8  -18.3 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Elizabeth)   5-  0 10-14 51.4  54.8  -3.4 
Borden   3-  2 15-  9 48.8  38.7  10.1 
New Washington   3-  2 13-10 55.8  45.9  9.9 
Lanesville   3-  2   9-12 46.0  54.6  -8.6 
Henryville   1-  4 13-10 41.7  38.1  3.6 
Crothersville   0-  5   3-20 36.1  52.5  -16.3 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Memorial   7-  0 28-  1 61.2  34.9  26.3 
Evansville North   6-  1 18-  5 59.9  43.3  16.5 
Evansville Mater Dei   5-  2 13-  9 57.2  47.7  9.5 
Evansville Harrison   3-  4 12-10 49.3  51.5  -2.2 
Evansville Bosse   3-  4   8-13 46.5  56.0  -9.4 
Castle   2-  5   4-17 43.4  56.6  -13.2 
Evansville Central   1-  6   8-15 43.5  50.0  -6.5 
Evansville Reitz   1-  6   6-16 49.3  62.1  -12.8 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clay City   8-  0 17-  8 48.1  40.7  7.4 
Bloomfield   6-  2 13-  7 49.1  40.1  9.0 
Eastern Greene   6-  2 13-10 47.5  46.6  0.9 
Linton-Stockton   4-  3   9-12 42.7  42.0  0.7 
Shakamak   4-  4   9-14 37.5  46.8  -9.3 
North Daviess   2-  6   4-17 29.0  47.0  -18.0 
White River Valley   2-  6   2-19 26.8  50.4  -23.6 
North Central (Farmersburg)   1-  5   2-15 34.2  56.3  -22.1 
Union (Dugger)   1-  6   5-14 34.8  44.5  -9.7 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Luers   7-  1 24-  2 58.9  45.1  13.8 
Fort Wayne South   7-  1 20-  4 67.9  49.8  18.0 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  2 20-  5 63.9  47.6  16.4 
Fort Wayne Concordia   5-  3 18-  8 50.2  42.9  7.3 
Fort Wayne Wayne   4-  4 10-11 61.3  57.2  4.0 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   3-  5   8-12 48.8  49.8  -1.0 
Fort Wayne Northrop   2-  6   9-11 49.7  50.3  -0.6 
Harding   2-  6   9-11 54.8  58.4  -3.6 
Fort Wayne North   0-  8   2-18 35.1  57.3  -22.2 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wabash   7-  0 23-  2 61.9  32.3  29.6 
Manchester   5-  2 15-  7 48.0  45.4  2.6 
Rochester   5-  2 14-  9 50.8  47.6  3.2 
Whitko   4-  3   9-11 54.8  53.8  1.0 
Southwood   3-  4   9-11 40.2  43.1  -2.9 
Tippecanoe Valley   3-  4   5-15 47.3  53.3  -6.0 
Northfield   1-  6   5-16 37.1  48.0  -10.9 
North Miami   0-  7   3-17 36.9  57.4  -20.5 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Centerville   7-  0 14-  8 51.3  43.0  8.3 
Winchester   6-  1 21-  5 54.5  36.4  18.1 
Hagerstown   5-  2 18-  5 44.7  33.7  11.0 
Northeastern   4-  3 16-  7 56.0  43.7  12.3 
Tri   2-  5 11-10 38.5  38.0  0.4 
Cambridge City Lincoln   2-  5   6-12 43.2  47.3  -4.1 
Union County   2-  5   6-14 34.7  49.5  -14.8 
Union City   0-  7   7-13 38.9  49.5  -10.6 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Turkey Run   7-  0 24-  3 51.4  29.5  21.9 
Seeger   5-  2 19-  5 52.3  36.9  15.5 
Fountain Central   4-  3 13-  9 53.4  45.0  8.4 
Rockville   3-  3 12-  7 51.6  43.9  7.7 
Riverton Parke   3-  3 13-  8 44.8  39.5  5.3 
North Vermillion   2-  3 12-  6 46.8  40.9  5.9 
Attica   1-  5   4-16 34.6  50.2  -15.6 
Covington   0-  6   1-17 29.8  53.6  -23.8 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cascade   5-  0 17-  5 66.1  49.2  16.9 
Greencastle   3-  1 12-  8 56.0  44.8  11.3 
Monrovia   3-  1   5-14 48.5  58.4  -9.9 
South Putnam   1-  3   2-17 33.6  56.9  -23.3 
Cloverdale   1-  4   1-20 31.2  57.9  -26.7 
North Putnam   0-  4   4-17 35.6  54.1  -18.5 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sullivan   6-  0 20-  4 52.6  36.8  15.8 
Brown County   5-  1 14-  7 53.7  45.5  8.2 
Edgewood   4-  2 19-  8 52.8  41.6  11.2 
Owen Valley   3-  3 11-11 44.0  42.0  2.0 
Northview   2-  4   3-15 32.7  51.0  -18.3 
South Vermillion   1-  5   6-15 40.8  49.0  -8.3 
West Vigo   0-  6   7-13 40.4  41.3  -0.9 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Canterbury   22-  3 71.0  50.8  20.3 
Horizon Christian     4-  3 49.4  42.9  6.6 
South Bend Trinity     5-  4 34.7  41.3  -6.7 
Heritage Christian   18-  5 56.7  37.7  19.1 
Indianapolis Roncalli   19-  6 54.8  43.2  11.6 
Oregon-Davis   17-  6 65.1  48.2  16.9 
Knightstown   15-  6 45.7  41.0  4.7 
Indianapolis Tindley   14-  6 53.0  38.4  14.6 
Fall Creek Academy     9-  6 42.1  32.7  9.3 
Gary 21st Century     0-  6 8.7  58.7  -50.0 
Covenant Christian   19-  7 55.3  39.2  16.1 
Culver Academy   16-  7 57.6  47.5  10.1 
Jay County   11-  7 38.5  37.8  0.7 
Bowman Academy   17-  8 61.3  47.7  13.6 
Indianapolis Chatard   14-  8 48.2  42.8  5.4 
East Chicago Central   12-  8 56.4  47.7  8.7 
Eminence   11-  8 49.2  42.5  6.6 
Indianapolis Marshall     3-  9 34.7  55.8  -21.2 
Bethany Christian   11-10 44.0  46.7  -2.7 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   10-10 48.3  47.7  0.6 
Indiana Deaf     9-10 40.5  40.2  0.3 
Indianapolis Cathedral   11-11 54.6  53.7  0.9 
Argos   10-11 45.8  45.7  0.1 
Cannelton     9-11 47.9  46.3  1.6 
Lakewood Park     8-11 49.3  53.7  -4.4 
Westville     8-11 43.9  44.5  -0.6 
Indianapolis Herron     1-11 18.0  53.4  -35.4 
Connersville   10-12 48.3  51.2  -2.9 
North Judson     9-12 47.2  45.7  1.5 
New Harmony     6-12 37.6  49.3  -11.7 
Bethesda Christian     3-12 28.9  45.0  -16.1 
Elkhart Christian   10-13 43.8  50.0  -6.2 
Guerin Catholic   10-13 41.9  45.1  -3.2 
Trinity Lutheran   10-13 43.0  44.5  -1.5 
Providence     7-13 44.4  45.7  -1.3 
Seton Catholic     6-13 29.2  49.4  -20.3 
Christian Academy     7-14 39.4  46.9  -7.5 
Faith Christian     7-14 36.2  42.0  -5.8 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     2-14 28.0  48.8  -20.8 
Oldenburg Academy     8-15 36.3  44.5  -8.3 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)     5-15 29.0  40.2  -11.2 
Shenandoah     4-15 32.2  49.2  -17.0 
Medora     5-16 35.5  46.4  -10.9 
University     5-16 25.7  53.1  -27.4 
Brebeuf Jesuit     2-16 38.0  49.2  -11.2 
Eastern Hancock     3-17 35.9  52.0  -16.1 
Lakeland Christian     6-18 41.7  49.4  -7.7 
Muncie South     2-19 40.6  62.0  -21.3 
Rock Creek Academy     0-21 26.2  60.9  -34.6