2011-12 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   7-  0 19-  5 56.2  43.4  12.8 
Garrett   6-  1 13-  7 47.4  37.7  9.7 
Woodlan   5-  2 13-  9 50.0  52.2  -2.2 
Southern Wells   4-  3 18-  7 53.9  41.8  12.0 
Heritage   3-  4 13-  9 45.0  42.3  2.8 
Adams Central   2-  5   7-13 39.2  46.4  -7.2 
Bluffton   1-  6   6-14 46.1  53.2  -7.1 
South Adams   0-  7   3-18 36.3  49.3  -13.0 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   5-  1 19-  7 49.8  43.2  6.6 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   4-  2 16-  5 48.6  36.1  12.5 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   3-  3 26-  6 63.3  43.7  19.6 
Washington   3-  3 14-  8 43.2  39.5  3.7 
Boonville   3-  3 11-10 45.2  45.0  0.2 
Princeton   2-  4 14-  8 52.9  46.6  6.3 
Vincennes Lincoln   1-  5   7-15 45.4  51.6  -6.2 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Barr-Reeve   8-  0 22-  1 53.9  34.7  19.1 
Vincennes Rivet   6-  2 18-  4 49.5  35.0  14.4 
Northeast Dubois   6-  2 22-  5 50.3  41.7  8.6 
Loogootee   5-  3 14-  7 46.6  39.9  6.7 
North Knox   4-  4 14-11 45.5  42.7  2.8 
South Knox   3-  5 14-  9 47.9  38.9  9.0 
Wood Memorial   3-  5   8-15 44.6  50.3  -5.7 
Shoals   1-  7   7-14 41.6  49.7  -8.0 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   2-20 29.1  47.1  -18.0 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   7-  0 16-  5 52.7  38.3  14.4 
Madison-Grant   5-  2 14-  9 45.6  44.4  1.2 
Elwood   5-  2 11-11 52.5  54.8  -2.4 
Frankton   5-  2 10-13 47.3  51.8  -4.4 
Alexandria   3-  4   8-14 50.8  51.5  -0.7 
Blackford   2-  5   8-13 47.1  51.3  -4.1 
Eastbrook   1-  6   6-15 46.9  50.4  -3.5 
Mississinewa   0-  7   1-20 36.4  57.2  -20.8 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus North   6-  1 23-  4 53.2  42.9  10.3 
Bloomington South   6-  1 13-  9 45.9  39.6  6.3 
Franklin Central   5-  2 11-10 48.2  47.7  0.6 
Lawrence Central   4-  3 13-  7 54.7  47.4  7.4 
Pike   4-  3 15-  9 54.1  45.9  8.3 
Perry Meridian   2-  5   8-13 60.8  62.3  -1.5 
Southport   1-  6   7-13 53.3  56.0  -2.7 
Bloomington North   0-  7   9-14 49.9  49.0  0.9 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville 14-  0 21-  1 63.6  43.9  19.7 
Michigan City 10-  4 18-  7 60.2  49.1  11.0 
Crown Point   9-  5 14-  9 54.5  47.4  7.1 
LaPorte   7-  7 13-  9 43.6  44.1  -0.5 
Lake Central   7-  7 13-10 52.1  52.7  -0.7 
Chesterton   5-  9 10-11 45.7  45.4  0.2 
Valparaiso   2-12   5-16 41.4  51.7  -10.2 
Portage   2-12   5-18 42.4  47.0  -4.6 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin County   9-  1 15-  6 45.6  33.4  12.2 
East Central   9-  1 11-10 49.0  49.2  -0.3 
South Dearborn   5-  5 11-10 42.5  44.4  -2.0 
Batesville   4-  6   9-12 40.6  42.4  -1.8 
Greensburg   3-  7   7-14 42.0  50.5  -8.5 
Lawrenceburg   0-10   4-17 33.6  44.3  -10.7 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Gavit   4-  2   9-12 39.7  40.5  -0.8 
Hammond Morton   4-  2   7-14 36.5  44.6  -8.1 
Hammond   4-  2   8-15 43.7  49.1  -5.4 
Hammond Clark   0-  6   1-20 25.8  52.2  -26.4 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiting   7-  0 16-  6 52.5  37.3  15.2 
Wheeler   6-  1 17-  7 52.3  38.1  14.2 
Calumet   5-  2   6-15 32.8  46.3  -13.5 
Hammond Noll   4-  3 10-10 43.9  44.7  -0.8 
North Newton   3-  4   5-15 37.1  54.8  -17.7 
River Forest   2-  5   4-17 28.0  52.0  -24.0 
Lake Station   1-  6   6-15 37.6  48.6  -11.0 
Marquette Catholic   0-  7   1-19 27.7  47.5  -19.9 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tipton   6-  0 20-  5 54.6  40.6  14.0 
Benton Central   5-  1 17-  5 58.5  40.1  18.4 
West Lafayette   4-  2 13-  9 46.0  48.4  -2.4 
Rensselaer Central   3-  3   9-12 41.1  40.8  0.3 
Twin Lakes   2-  4 11-12 47.7  50.1  -2.4 
Delphi   1-  5 13-11 41.8  41.5  0.3 
Lafayette Central Catholic   0-  6   6-19 42.6  52.4  -9.8 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   9-  0 20-  1 64.0  43.0  21.0 
Brownsburg   8-  1 18-  3 54.5  44.7  9.8 
McCutcheon   7-  2 20-  4 63.9  45.7  18.2 
Fishers   6-  3 13-  9 70.0  61.6  8.5 
Westfield   4-  5 14-  9 56.0  45.9  10.1 
Noblesville   4-  5   9-12 49.1  47.6  1.6 
Avon   4-  5   6-15 44.0  50.8  -6.8 
Lafayette Jeff   2-  7   7-15 43.3  52.4  -9.0 
Zionsville   1-  8   4-17 39.9  57.1  -17.3 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   0-  9   3-19 41.9  55.6  -13.7 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   5-  0 17-  6 55.3  44.7  10.6 
Sheridan   4-  1 15-  6 52.9  39.7  13.2 
Carroll (Flora)   3-  2 11-10 40.8  38.4  2.3 
Clinton Prairie   2-  3   9-12 41.1  42.7  -1.6 
Rossville   1-  4   9-12 40.8  43.5  -2.7 
Clinton Central   0-  5   8-14 38.9  52.5  -13.7 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   7-  0 23-  6 58.9  39.1  19.7 
Pendleton Heights   5-  2 16-  8 54.1  42.8  11.3 
Greenfield-Central   5-  2 13-  8 53.0  47.1  5.9 
New Palestine   5-  2 11-11 49.6  47.5  2.0 
Rushville   3-  4 12-11 48.1  49.3  -1.2 
Delta   2-  5 17-  6 61.3  48.8  12.6 
Shelbyville   1-  6   7-14 42.5  54.4  -12.0 
Yorktown   0-  7   9-12 52.6  54.0  -1.3 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bedford North Lawrence   7-  0 23-  3 58.3  41.5  16.7 
Seymour   5-  2 17-  5 62.5  50.9  11.6 
Columbus East   5-  2 17-  7 59.6  52.6  7.0 
New Albany   4-  3 16-  6 57.5  50.1  7.3 
Madison   4-  3 18-  8 63.7  52.7  11.0 
Floyd Central   2-  5 12-10 61.5  58.8  2.7 
Jeffersonville   1-  6   9-11 56.0  54.8  1.2 
Jennings County   0-  7   0-21 42.1  65.0  -22.9 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Park Tudor   5-  1 16-  6 58.3  41.2  17.1 
Speedway   5-  1 12-  9 54.9  53.0  1.8 
Indianapolis Ritter   4-  2 10-12 55.6  55.1  0.5 
Beech Grove   3-  3 10-11 45.2  50.6  -5.4 
Lapel   2-  4   9-13 45.7  44.1  1.6 
Indianapolis Scecina   1-  5   8-12 45.8  48.9  -3.1 
Indianapolis Lutheran   1-  5   5-17 38.4  54.1  -15.8 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Northwest   6-  0 10-11 49.7  48.7  1.0 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   4-  2 11-  9 47.0  42.8  4.2 
Indianapolis Manual   4-  2   9-11 49.4  54.2  -4.8 
Indianapolis Tech   4-  2   6-15 39.1  51.3  -12.2 
Indianapolis Howe   2-  4   5-15 40.7  59.3  -18.6 
Indianapolis Arlington   1-  5   1-17 24.9  63.4  -38.5 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  6   1-19 17.5  62.5  -45.0 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warren Central   7-  0 18-  4 58.0  40.9  17.1 
Lawrence North   6-  1 18-  5 55.5  40.9  14.6 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 23-  5 56.8  46.9  9.9 
Ben Davis   3-  4 21-  7 53.1  42.5  10.5 
Terre Haute North   2-  5 13-10 44.7  38.8  5.9 
Carmel   2-  5 11-11 55.5  55.1  0.5 
Center Grove   2-  5   9-13 51.0  51.6  -0.6 
Terre Haute South   1-  6 13-11 48.7  44.3  4.3 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   7-  1 15-  8 50.8  39.5  11.3 
Wapahani   7-  1 15-  9 46.4  38.2  8.2 
Monroe Central   6-  2 13-  8 46.3  39.2  7.1 
Blue River   6-  2 14-  9 47.1  41.5  5.6 
Union (Modoc)   4-  4   7-13 35.5  42.5  -7.0 
Daleville   3-  5 10-13 34.9  32.3  2.6 
Muncie Burris   2-  6   2-18 32.8  60.2  -27.5 
Cowan   1-  7   4-18 29.9  50.8  -20.9 
Wes-Del   0-  8   0-21 24.0  65.6  -41.6 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   8-  0 24-  2 57.7  33.4  24.3 
Indian Creek   7-  1 17-  7 59.6  48.8  10.9 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   5-  3 16-  9 59.8  46.1  13.7 
Hauser   5-  3 13-10 56.1  45.9  10.2 
South Decatur   4-  4 12-10 46.4  50.6  -4.3 
North Decatur   4-  4 10-11 44.5  43.2  1.3 
Edinburgh   2-  6   8-14 47.5  51.7  -4.3 
Morristown   1-  7   7-15 41.1  44.3  -3.2 
Waldron   0-  8   1-19 35.3  56.2  -20.9 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   7-  0 21-  5 64.5  46.7  17.8 
Western   6-  1 19-  7 55.6  43.1  12.5 
Eastern (Greentown)   5-  2 17-  5 56.1  48.6  7.5 
Taylor   4-  3   7-15 46.2  50.4  -4.2 
Northwestern   3-  4   9-11 38.4  45.9  -7.5 
Lewis Cass   2-  5   6-15 37.3  48.7  -11.4 
Peru   1-  6   8-14 41.4  46.0  -4.7 
Maconaquah   0-  7   3-18 36.5  57.2  -20.7 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern (Pekin)   8-  1 21-  3 58.2  40.7  17.5 
Scottsburg   8-  1 16-  7 60.4  48.6  11.9 
Brownstown Central   7-  2 20-  4 57.6  45.1  12.5 
Silver Creek   7-  2 16-  5 49.6  39.5  10.0 
Corydon Central   5-  4 13-10 49.2  44.7  4.5 
North Harrison   4-  5 11-11 55.2  51.9  3.3 
Austin   3-  6 10-13 53.7  49.6  4.1 
Charlestown   2-  7   4-17 42.8  51.1  -8.3 
Salem   1-  8   8-13 50.1  52.7  -2.5 
Clarksville   0-  9   4-19 29.2  54.4  -25.2 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenwood   5-  1 20-  3 53.7  45.4  8.3 
Plainfield   4-  2 16-  6 57.2  46.8  10.4 
Mooresville   3-  3 14-10 53.3  49.0  4.3 
Decatur Central   3-  3   8-13 56.8  58.9  -2.1 
Whiteland   3-  3   6-16 47.2  51.0  -3.8 
Franklin   2-  4 12-10 55.2  47.4  7.9 
Martinsville   1-  5 11-11 53.4  49.6  3.8 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Frontier   6-  1 18-  3 47.9  32.7  15.2 
Winamac   6-  1 18-  6 54.5  43.3  11.2 
West Central   5-  2 18-  6 44.2  31.6  12.6 
Tri-County   4-  3 14-  8 45.0  37.3  7.7 
Pioneer   3-  4   5-16 32.5  48.4  -15.9 
Caston   2-  5   7-15 27.1  36.1  -9.0 
North White   2-  5   5-18 30.7  46.6  -15.9 
South Newton   0-  7   2-19 26.3  50.4  -24.1 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Logansport   7-  0 20-  4 66.8  48.2  18.7 
Anderson   6-  1 19-  6 63.2  49.4  13.7 
Richmond   4-  3 13-  8 56.3  50.0  6.3 
Marion   4-  3 11-11 50.5  51.5  -1.0 
Kokomo   3-  4   9-12 43.6  44.0  -0.4 
Huntington North   3-  4   6-15 43.7  52.9  -9.2 
New Castle   1-  6   5-16 46.3  50.4  -4.1 
Muncie Central   0-  7   2-19 37.4  56.3  -18.9 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola 10-  0 21-  2 55.4  35.7  19.8 
Fairfield   9-  1 16-  6 47.1  35.0  12.2 
Prairie Heights   8-  2 14-  8 51.6  42.7  9.0 
Westview   6-  4 10-11 44.7  44.7  0.0 
Fremont   5-  5 15-10 50.0  42.0  8.0 
West Noble   5-  5 13-10 48.5  42.3  6.2 
Hamilton   4-  6 10-12 37.1  43.8  -6.7 
Churubusco   3-  7   8-15 35.7  47.3  -11.5 
Lakeland   3-  7   5-16 32.7  50.3  -17.7 
Eastside   2-  8   4-18 30.1  49.6  -19.5 
Central Noble   0-10   0-21 30.1  55.1  -25.0 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Norwell   7-  0 21-  4 63.0  37.6  25.4 
Homestead   6-  1 18-  6 68.7  44.8  23.8 
DeKalb   4-  3 14-  7 50.0  38.7  11.3 
East Noble   4-  3   9-12 41.9  50.0  -8.1 
Columbia City   3-  4   8-15 43.1  50.0  -6.9 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   3-  4   6-16 42.6  55.0  -12.4 
Bellmont   1-  6   5-17 38.5  50.5  -12.0 
New Haven   0-  7   6-15 37.3  51.5  -14.2 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   8-  0 25-  2 63.6  37.4  26.2 
Mishawaka   6-  2 17-  6 56.6  41.3  15.3 
South Bend St. Joseph   6-  2 18-  7 51.5  41.7  9.8 
South Bend Washington   6-  2 14-10 63.2  56.9  6.3 
Mishawaka Marian   3-  5 13-12 48.0  50.0  -2.0 
South Bend Clay   3-  5   6-18 43.5  57.1  -13.7 
South Bend Adams   2-  6   5-17 39.7  59.5  -19.8 
Elkhart Central   1-  7   3-20 30.7  54.4  -23.7 
South Bend Riley   1-  7   3-20 39.3  64.9  -25.7 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elkhart Memorial   6-  1 20-  6 56.2  42.7  13.5 
NorthWood   5-  2 22-  4 59.8  36.3  23.5 
Warsaw   5-  2 16-  5 55.0  40.5  14.6 
Northridge   5-  2 19-  6 52.4  37.1  15.3 
Goshen   4-  3 13-  8 58.1  47.7  10.4 
Plymouth   2-  5   6-15 35.7  42.4  -6.7 
Wawasee   1-  6   6-16 43.8  56.5  -12.7 
Concord   0-  7   6-17 38.9  57.8  -18.9 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton   6-  1 16-  6 46.7  41.4  5.3 
Bremen   6-  1 13-  9 48.8  48.2  0.6 
New Prairie   6-  1   9-12 47.0  47.7  -0.7 
Knox   4-  3 13-12 45.0  44.2  0.9 
LaVille   3-  4   6-15 43.9  48.5  -4.7 
Culver   1-  6   9-13 44.4  42.8  1.5 
Jimtown   1-  6   6-15 29.5  43.7  -14.2 
John Glenn   1-  6   4-17 40.8  47.6  -6.8 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lowell   6-  0 18-  4 56.0  38.2  17.8 
Griffith   5-  1 18-  7 43.2  31.5  11.7 
Munster   3-  3 10-11 41.7  47.3  -5.7 
Hobart   3-  3 11-12 47.3  45.0  2.2 
Kankakee Valley   2-  4 12-10 48.0  45.1  2.9 
Highland   2-  4   8-13 40.9  47.4  -6.5 
Andrean   0-  6   3-20 30.2  50.1  -20.0 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0 17-  5 56.3  41.4  14.9 
Gary Roosevelt   1-  1 11-  7 57.7  49.0  8.7 
Gary Wallace   0-  2   4-10 33.9  52.6  -18.6 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley   6-  0 21-  3 55.7  37.7  18.0 
Southwestern (Hanover)   5-  1 16-  8 53.9  45.5  8.4 
Jac-Cen-Del   4-  2 16-  8 45.7  40.6  5.1 
Rising Sun   2-  4   7-14 42.2  43.0  -0.8 
Switzerland County   2-  4   3-19 33.8  53.7  -19.9 
Milan   2-  4   2-19 33.6  52.5  -18.9 
Shawe Memorial   0-  6   3-19 23.1  51.4  -28.2 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   6-  0 19-  7 53.5  44.1  9.4 
Mitchell   5-  1 10-11 47.6  51.1  -3.5 
West Washington   3-  3   9-11 47.8  52.6  -4.9 
Crawford County   3-  3   7-15 42.0  53.1  -11.0 
Orleans   2-  4   9-13 40.0  43.7  -3.7 
Perry Central   2-  4   9-13 42.7  41.5  1.2 
Springs Valley   0-  6   6-17 44.5  47.7  -3.2 
PIONEER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Shortridge   6-  1 16-  4 52.6  31.6  21.1 
Indianapolis International   6-  2 16-  5 40.9  26.5  14.3 
Indianapolis Attucks   5-  3 11-10 44.8  39.9  5.0 
Liberty Christian   2-  6   3-16 32.7  53.1  -20.4 
Greenwood Christian   0-  7   2-18 27.2  62.6  -35.4 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   8-  0 19-  3 50.7  32.9  17.9 
Gibson Southern   7-  1 20-  6 47.5  41.0  6.5 
Forest Park   6-  2 15-10 44.2  42.8  1.4 
Heritage Hills   5-  3   8-15 35.2  42.0  -6.8 
Tecumseh   3-  5 11-12 45.8  46.8  -1.0 
North Posey   3-  5   5-16 33.6  45.6  -12.0 
Tell City   2-  6   7-15 37.3  45.5  -8.2 
Pike Central   2-  6   3-19 38.0  51.0  -13.0 
South Spencer   0-  8   1-21 32.9  53.8  -21.0 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Boone Grove   7-  0 19-  3 54.2  38.0  16.2 
Kouts   6-  1 14-  9 46.5  38.7  7.8 
Hanover Central   5-  2 13-  8 51.4  43.4  8.0 
Hebron   4-  3   8-12 40.1  46.2  -6.1 
Morgan Twp.   3-  4 13-11 39.5  34.7  4.9 
South Central (Union Mills)   2-  5   8-13 42.1  46.6  -4.4 
Washington Twp.   1-  6   7-13 40.9  49.5  -8.6 
LaCrosse   0-  7   4-16 32.8  42.4  -9.6 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   7-  0 19-  5 61.9  50.5  11.3 
Western Boone   6-  1 19-  3 60.3  43.4  16.9 
Tri-West   5-  2 19-  5 61.2  47.5  13.6 
North Montgomery   4-  3 13-  9 50.4  45.2  5.2 
Crawfordsville   2-  5 11-11 46.2  48.3  -2.1 
Southmont   2-  5   7-14 43.9  47.3  -3.5 
Frankfort   2-  5   2-20 36.0  58.7  -22.7 
Danville   0-  7   3-18 38.8  56.0  -17.1 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Borden   5-  0 18-  7 48.3  34.9  13.4 
New Washington   4-  1 13-  9 56.7  48.2  8.5 
Henryville   3-  2 13-10 45.3  39.4  5.9 
South Central (Elizabeth)   2-  3   5-16 41.1  56.3  -15.2 
Lanesville   1-  4   4-16 44.7  56.1  -11.5 
Crothersville   0-  5   0-22 25.9  57.3  -31.4 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Bosse   7-  0 15-  9 57.5  51.4  6.1 
Evansville Mater Dei   6-  1 27-  1 59.6  38.3  21.3 
Castle   4-  3 11-12 51.1  48.5  2.7 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3   9-12 52.7  49.4  3.3 
Evansville Harrison   3-  4 13-  9 51.8  47.9  3.9 
Evansville North   3-  4 11-11 56.9  52.6  4.3 
Evansville Reitz   1-  6   4-18 43.8  57.5  -13.7 
Evansville Central   0-  7   2-19 34.3  52.3  -18.0 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clay City   8-  0 19-  7 56.3  35.8  20.6 
Shakamak   6-  2 13-10 41.5  41.8  -0.3 
Bloomfield   5-  3   9-12 43.4  39.5  4.0 
White River Valley   5-  3   7-14 39.0  44.8  -5.8 
Eastern Greene   5-  3   9-15 44.2  48.0  -3.8 
North Daviess   4-  4   9-14 31.4  38.8  -7.3 
Union (Dugger)   2-  6   5-15 32.6  48.9  -16.3 
Linton-Stockton   1-  7   1-21 23.7  49.0  -25.3 
North Central (Farmersburg)   0-  8   0-21 18.5  63.4  -44.9 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne South   7-  0 22-  2 65.5  48.4  17.2 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  1 21-  4 63.4  48.0  15.3 
Fort Wayne Concordia   5-  2 21-  5 52.9  42.5  10.4 
Fort Wayne Luers   4-  3 21-  6 59.4  39.7  19.7 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   3-  4 10-10 51.2  50.4  0.8 
Fort Wayne Northrop   2-  5 12-10 56.3  51.6  4.7 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  6   9-13 52.6  52.6  0.0 
Fort Wayne North   0-  7   1-19 35.5  65.5  -30.0 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wabash   5-  2 19-  6 49.7  38.7  11.0 
Manchester   5-  2 16-  6 47.9  42.3  5.5 
Tippecanoe Valley   5-  2 15-  6 55.0  44.6  10.3 
Rochester   5-  2 16-  7 48.1  40.8  7.3 
Whitko   3-  4   9-13 50.0  53.0  -3.0 
Southwood   3-  4   6-15 42.7  46.9  -4.2 
Northfield   2-  5 10-13 43.3  44.7  -1.3 
North Miami   0-  7   2-19 34.5  52.6  -18.1 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hagerstown   7-  0 21-  3 43.2  28.0  15.2 
Winchester   6-  1 18-  6 55.5  49.4  6.1 
Centerville   5-  2 18-  7 55.9  44.9  11.0 
Northeastern   3-  4   7-13 49.0  52.2  -3.2 
Tri   2-  5 11-10 42.7  40.2  2.5 
Cambridge City Lincoln   2-  5   8-12 41.4  47.7  -6.3 
Union City   2-  5   7-13 39.0  41.2  -2.2 
Union County   1-  6   4-17 36.9  51.1  -14.2 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Seeger   7-  0 20-  6 52.8  35.6  17.2 
Riverton Parke   6-  1 23-  5 54.8  38.0  16.8 
North Vermillion   5-  2 18-  6 50.8  38.9  11.9 
Fountain Central   4-  3 13-  8 48.0  41.3  6.7 
Attica   3-  4 10-11 41.2  47.2  -6.0 
Covington   2-  5   3-18 33.6  52.0  -18.5 
Rockville   1-  6   8-14 46.5  51.3  -4.9 
Turkey Run   0-  7   2-19 34.1  56.0  -21.8 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cascade   5-  0 15-  6 60.7  45.8  15.0 
South Putnam   4-  1 15-  8 51.7  47.2  4.6 
Monrovia   3-  2   9-14 42.7  45.7  -3.0 
Greencastle   2-  3 13-10 46.7  45.1  1.6 
North Putnam   1-  4   6-15 37.8  50.5  -12.7 
Cloverdale   0-  5   4-17 32.8  49.0  -16.1 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sullivan   6-  0 21-  4 46.6  34.3  12.3 
Edgewood   5-  1 20-  6 54.5  37.7  16.8 
Brown County   4-  2 14-  9 46.7  43.6  3.1 
Owen Valley   3-  3   9-13 42.9  45.9  -3.0 
South Vermillion   2-  4   9-13 43.7  49.0  -5.3 
West Vigo   1-  5   6-16 37.8  49.0  -11.1 
Northview   0-  6   1-20 28.8  48.5  -19.8 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Canterbury   25-  2 81.5  51.9  29.6 
South Bend Trinity     7-  2 47.7  43.4  4.2 
Trinity Lutheran   17-  4 56.4  42.9  13.5 
Oregon-Davis   21-  5 60.5  43.5  17.0 
Indiana Deaf   17-  5 49.0  31.5  17.5 
Horizon Christian     5-  5 47.7  44.6  3.1 
Anderson Prep Academy     4-  5 42.7  42.3  0.3 
Christel House Academy     2-  5 35.9  39.0  -3.1 
Bowman Academy   19-  7 67.3  53.8  13.5 
East Chicago Central   18-  7 57.4  46.4  11.0 
Indianapolis Roncalli   17-  7 62.3  54.9  7.3 
Indianapolis Cathedral   16-  7 59.9  48.3  11.5 
Cannelton   15-  7 55.7  45.0  10.6 
Knightstown   15-  7 55.0  43.3  11.7 
Covenant Christian   16-  8 55.0  43.8  11.3 
Guerin Catholic   16-  8 66.9  50.0  17.0 
Connersville   14-  8 53.5  43.2  10.3 
Culver Academy   13-  8 44.5  42.7  1.8 
New Harmony   13-  8 48.4  43.3  5.0 
North Judson   13-  8 47.3  46.8  0.5 
Lighthouse CPA     0-  8 15.5  63.1  -47.6 
Providence Cristo Rey     0-  8 23.3  51.8  -28.5 
Indianapolis Tindley   15-  9 41.9  33.1  8.8 
Oldenburg Academy   14-  9 45.1  39.8  5.3 
Argos   13-  9 44.5  37.9  6.6 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)   13-  9 41.9  36.5  5.4 
Eastern Hancock   12-  9 42.8  46.0  -3.2 
Heritage Christian   15-10 58.3  52.2  6.1 
Bethany Christian   11-10 43.6  40.4  3.1 
Jay County   11-10 41.7  39.9  1.9 
Indianapolis Herron   10-11 36.8  39.9  -3.1 
Bethesda Christian     8-11 32.4  40.4  -8.1 
Indianapolis Marshall     8-12 46.6  44.0  2.6 
Indianapolis Chatard   10-13 56.1  61.7  -5.5 
Lakewood Park     9-13 48.3  57.3  -9.0 
Providence     9-13 41.7  41.2  0.5 
Christian Academy     8-13 39.8  42.6  -2.9 
Medora     8-13 46.4  45.5  0.9 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     5-13 32.2  43.7  -11.5 
Brebeuf Jesuit     7-14 46.5  53.7  -7.2 
Faith Christian     7-14 37.2  42.6  -5.4 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     7-14 41.0  54.6  -13.6 
Muncie South     7-14 48.5  63.7  -15.2 
Fall Creek Academy     6-14 31.9  50.7  -18.9 
University     7-15 29.9  42.4  -12.5 
Irvington Prep Academy     3-15 23.8  54.0  -30.2 
Westville     6-16 34.2  50.3  -16.1 
Shenandoah     5-16 37.3  47.8  -10.5 
Eminence     4-16 38.8  52.5  -13.8 
Gary 21st Century     3-16 30.4  57.1  -26.6 
Seton Catholic     3-18 28.8  50.9  -22.0 
Elkhart Christian     2-18 28.1  58.5  -30.4 
Lakeland Christian     2-19 43.1  56.4  -13.3 
Rock Creek Academy     1-20 23.5  60.8  -37.2