2012-13 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   6-  1 17-  5 53.0  39.8  13.1 
Garrett   6-  1 16-  7 47.8  35.9  11.9 
Southern Wells   5-  2 16-  7 45.3  37.1  8.2 
Woodlan   5-  2 12-  8 54.4  50.2  4.2 
Heritage   3-  4 14-  9 51.4  47.1  4.3 
Adams Central   2-  5   7-14 39.8  49.6  -9.8 
South Adams   1-  6   9-13 33.0  35.4  -2.4 
Bluffton   0-  7   5-15 31.8  47.7  -15.9 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   6-  0 32-  1 71.7  42.9  28.8 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   5-  1 16-  5 52.3  39.6  12.7 
Princeton   4-  2 19-  6 62.6  48.7  13.9 
Jasper   3-  3 15-10 49.8  44.0  5.8 
Washington   2-  4 14-  7 52.1  43.1  9.0 
Vincennes Lincoln   1-  5   7-15 43.9  51.7  -7.8 
Boonville   0-  6   3-18 43.6  58.7  -15.1 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Rivet   8-  0 22-  5 57.6  40.0  17.6 
Northeast Dubois   7-  1 21-  3 51.8  38.1  13.6 
Barr-Reeve   6-  2 18-  5 48.7  37.3  11.3 
North Knox   5-  3 15-10 46.8  41.8  5.0 
South Knox   4-  4 10-11 46.3  42.3  4.0 
Shoals   3-  5   6-16 38.2  46.6  -8.4 
Loogootee   1-  7   2-19 29.4  55.1  -25.7 
Wood Memorial   1-  7   3-20 34.0  46.6  -12.6 
Washington Catholic   1-  7   2-21 29.0  48.7  -19.7 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Frankton   7-  0 18-  6 61.5  44.7  16.8 
Eastbrook   6-  1 14-  7 45.3  39.7  5.6 
Elwood   5-  2 17-  6 54.7  42.3  12.3 
Oak Hill   4-  3 14-  7 51.8  42.5  9.3 
Blackford   3-  4 10-11 47.7  49.1  -1.5 
Alexandria   2-  5   6-16 46.7  55.9  -9.2 
Mississinewa   1-  6   3-18 39.0  55.8  -16.8 
Madison-Grant   0-  7   2-18 32.7  46.6  -13.9 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus North   7-  0 25-  1 59.0  42.1  16.9 
Franklin Central   6-  1 20-  5 52.0  38.2  13.8 
Pike   5-  2 18-  5 50.3  41.8  8.5 
Perry Meridian   4-  3   9-11 49.2  52.9  -3.7 
Bloomington South   3-  4 15-  8 52.2  41.5  10.7 
Southport   2-  5   9-11 54.2  56.0  -1.8 
Lawrence Central   1-  6   7-13 44.4  44.7  -0.3 
Bloomington North   0-  7   9-13 41.6  46.1  -4.5 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville 13-  1 23-  2 60.9  40.7  20.2 
Michigan City 12-  2 19-  4 65.8  48.7  17.2 
Lake Central 10-  4 16-  8 48.5  44.2  4.3 
LaPorte   8-  6 13-  9 44.7  42.9  1.8 
Portage   7-  7 13-10 48.1  44.9  3.2 
Crown Point   3-11   5-16 43.8  50.0  -6.2 
Chesterton   2-12   5-16 44.0  51.1  -7.2 
Valparaiso   1-13   3-18 35.8  53.1  -17.3 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central 10-  0 17-  4 57.4  38.8  18.6 
Batesville   6-  4 13-  8 43.9  41.9  2.0 
Greensburg   5-  5 12-10 41.4  44.6  -3.3 
South Dearborn   5-  5 10-10 43.7  45.2  -1.5 
Lawrenceburg   4-  6   9-12 39.8  44.8  -5.0 
Franklin County   0-10   2-19 28.3  43.6  -15.2 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   6-  0 11-11 42.0  41.7  0.3 
Hammond Gavit   3-  3   9-14 30.9  38.0  -7.1 
Hammond Clark   3-  3   7-14 32.1  42.4  -10.2 
Hammond   0-  6   3-18 24.5  53.0  -28.4 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Noll   7-  0 21-  3 52.4  38.0  14.4 
Whiting   6-  1 20-  4 57.1  32.1  25.0 
Wheeler   5-  2   9-13 42.7  39.3  3.4 
North Newton   4-  3   9-12 29.2  41.3  -12.1 
Calumet   3-  4   4-17 29.3  45.7  -16.4 
Lake Station   2-  5   5-16 31.3  47.0  -15.8 
Marquette Catholic   1-  6   2-18 29.3  44.6  -15.3 
River Forest   0-  7   2-19 28.8  50.7  -21.9 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   6-  0 22-  4 64.5  40.7  23.8 
West Lafayette   4-  2 17-  6 52.6  46.1  6.5 
Twin Lakes   4-  2 12-11 46.1  48.7  -2.6 
Lafayette Central Catholic   3-  3 17-10 51.1  47.1  4.1 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4 16-  8 44.9  41.3  3.7 
Tipton   2-  4 13-10 51.3  48.5  2.8 
Delphi   0-  6 11-13 41.0  39.9  1.1 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   9-  0 19-  4 55.9  40.6  15.3 
Brownsburg   8-  1 20-  4 55.3  42.4  12.9 
Westfield   7-  2 21-  3 52.5  38.8  13.8 
Fishers   6-  3 14-  8 51.4  42.9  8.5 
Noblesville   5-  4 14-  8 58.7  48.9  9.8 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   4-  5   8-14 42.7  56.2  -13.5 
Avon   3-  6   5-17 42.0  57.8  -15.8 
McCutcheon   2-  7   5-17 41.1  52.8  -11.7 
Zionsville   1-  8   7-14 41.7  51.2  -9.5 
Lafayette Jeff   0-  9   3-19 34.5  48.8  -14.3 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clinton Prairie   5-  0 12-10 42.4  39.9  2.5 
Carroll (Flora)   4-  1 14-  8 42.5  37.8  4.8 
Sheridan   3-  2 10-11 42.0  43.8  -1.8 
Tri-Central   1-  4   5-17 41.6  55.4  -13.8 
Clinton Central   1-  4   4-18 29.2  48.5  -19.4 
Rossville   1-  4   3-18 33.4  46.4  -13.0 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   7-  0 23-  4 59.0  42.9  16.1 
Rushville   6-  1 22-  4 58.0  43.8  14.3 
Pendleton Heights   4-  3 13-  9 52.1  44.6  7.5 
Greenfield-Central   4-  3   8-13 45.2  46.8  -1.6 
Yorktown   3-  4 17-  7 51.4  39.1  12.3 
Shelbyville   2-  5   3-18 34.3  55.2  -20.9 
Delta   1-  6   4-17 30.0  47.5  -17.5 
New Palestine   1-  6   3-18 32.7  54.9  -22.2 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bedford North Lawrence   7-  0 28-  0 62.0  38.4  23.6 
Madison   5-  2 18-  5 62.6  45.9  16.7 
Columbus East   4-  3 10-11 52.6  53.5  -0.9 
New Albany   4-  3   9-12 49.0  52.7  -3.7 
Seymour   3-  4   9-13 50.4  51.6  -1.2 
Jennings County   2-  5   8-13 47.8  50.0  -2.2 
Jeffersonville   2-  5   7-14 47.1  50.6  -3.4 
Floyd Central   1-  6 12-12 56.5  52.0  4.5 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   7-  0 23-  2 61.9  32.6  29.3 
Indianapolis Ritter   5-  2 16-  7 54.8  45.9  8.9 
Lapel   5-  2 14-  8 51.3  44.0  7.3 
Park Tudor   4-  3   9-11 41.4  46.9  -5.5 
Speedway   3-  4 15-  9 55.7  50.9  4.8 
Indianapolis Lutheran   2-  5   9-12 45.9  45.2  0.6 
Indianapolis Scecina   1-  6   8-13 53.0  54.6  -1.7 
Beech Grove   1-  6   2-18 38.1  54.6  -16.6 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Tech   3-  0   9-13 46.4  53.8  -7.4 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  1   9-12 48.8  48.3  0.4 
Indianapolis Washington   3-  2 12-  8 50.7  41.5  9.2 
Indianapolis Howe   1-  2   5-15 32.9  53.7  -20.8 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   2-  3   6-14 30.5  48.2  -17.7 
Indianapolis Manual   0-  4   0-22 19.7  59.6  -39.9 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence North   7-  0 21-  4 64.3  46.6  17.7 
Center Grove   6-  1 15-  6 55.5  46.9  8.6 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 12-  8 53.3  46.7  6.6 
Terre Haute South   3-  4 16-  8 58.9  50.4  8.5 
Carmel   3-  4 11-11 56.1  56.7  -0.6 
Terre Haute North   2-  5 15-  8 50.1  38.4  11.7 
Ben Davis   2-  5 12-11 46.7  47.5  -0.9 
Warren Central   0-  7   0-20 37.3  50.6  -13.3 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   8-  0 19-  4 54.0  37.6  16.4 
Union (Modoc)   7-  1 16-  4 50.8  38.6  12.2 
Wapahani   6-  2 14-  8 53.9  40.9  13.0 
Daleville   5-  3 15-  7 39.3  29.5  9.8 
Monroe Central   4-  4   7-15 36.9  37.8  -0.9 
Muncie Burris   3-  5   4-17 34.3  47.1  -12.8 
Blue River   2-  6   3-18 32.6  52.7  -20.1 
Cowan   1-  7   2-19 26.8  53.1  -26.3 
Wes-Del   0-  8   0-21 21.8  61.0  -39.2 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   8-  0 20-  6 64.5  41.7  22.8 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   6-  2 21-  5 59.4  50.1  9.3 
Eastern Hancock   6-  2 17-  5 55.7  48.8  6.9 
North Decatur   6-  2 14-  9 48.3  42.1  6.1 
Morristown   4-  4 11-10 44.4  42.6  1.9 
Waldron   3-  5   7-15 43.1  51.0  -7.9 
Hauser   2-  6   6-14 47.9  55.5  -7.6 
Edinburgh   1-  7   5-16 44.6  58.0  -13.4 
South Decatur   0-  8   6-15 49.2  53.3  -4.0 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   7-  0 23-  3 68.5  46.7  21.8 
Western   6-  1 19-  5 49.4  36.4  13.0 
Eastern (Greentown)   5-  2 22-  4 54.7  41.2  13.5 
Northwestern   4-  3 11-10 43.3  46.2  -2.9 
Peru   3-  4   9-12 44.8  48.5  -3.7 
Taylor   2-  5   7-15 42.9  53.1  -10.2 
Lewis Cass   1-  6   4-17 34.9  46.5  -11.6 
Maconaquah   0-  7   1-20 34.1  51.6  -17.5 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Austin   8-  1 19-  5 54.4  42.0  12.3 
Scottsburg   8-  1 15-  8 59.8  51.8  8.0 
Corydon Central   7-  2 20-  6 49.2  41.0  8.2 
Silver Creek   7-  2 16-  7 47.4  42.0  5.4 
Charlestown   5-  4 10-11 49.0  44.6  4.3 
Brownstown Central   4-  5   8-11 50.3  50.6  -0.4 
North Harrison   3-  6   7-14 50.7  53.9  -3.2 
Eastern (Pekin)   2-  7 10-13 48.2  47.9  0.3 
Salem   1-  8   7-14 46.7  53.8  -7.0 
Clarksville   0-  9   4-19 31.7  51.3  -19.5 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenwood   6-  0 18-  5 51.6  41.7  9.9 
Mooresville   5-  1 19-  5 53.7  40.5  13.3 
Whiteland   3-  3 10-12 43.2  43.0  0.2 
Decatur Central   3-  3   7-14 47.6  49.5  -1.9 
Martinsville   2-  4 11-11 48.5  44.0  4.5 
Plainfield   2-  4   9-12 50.4  52.5  -2.1 
Franklin   0-  6   7-14 39.4  46.9  -7.5 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Frontier   7-  0 21-  1 48.0  28.9  19.1 
Winamac   6-  1 16-  6 47.2  41.7  5.5 
West Central   5-  2 14-10 40.6  39.9  0.8 
Caston   3-  4 13-10 39.1  33.7  5.3 
Tri-County   3-  4 11-11 35.9  38.7  -2.8 
North White   2-  5   7-15 35.5  46.8  -11.3 
Pioneer   2-  5   5-16 32.3  39.9  -7.6 
South Newton   0-  7   2-19 27.5  44.8  -17.2 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Logansport   7-  0 25-  2 65.4  40.8  24.6 
Anderson   6-  1 18-  6 68.7  48.5  20.3 
Kokomo   4-  3 14-  9 43.1  42.8  0.3 
Richmond   3-  4 12-11 51.0  54.0  -3.0 
Huntington North   3-  4   5-16 42.2  48.7  -6.5 
Marion   2-  5 11-10 50.1  51.4  -1.3 
Muncie Central   2-  5 11-10 46.4  47.0  -0.7 
New Castle   1-  6   6-15 46.2  49.7  -3.5 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola 10-  0 19-  4 57.7  39.4  18.3 
West Noble   8-  2 16-  8 54.5  50.3  4.3 
Westview   8-  2 15-  9 48.4  46.9  1.5 
Fairfield   8-  2 13-  9 42.7  43.5  -0.8 
Prairie Heights   6-  4 10-12 47.9  47.0  0.9 
Fremont   5-  5 10-11 45.2  45.6  -0.3 
Lakeland   4-  6   5-16 36.4  55.8  -19.3 
Hamilton   2-  8   8-14 38.8  43.1  -4.4 
Central Noble   2-  8   3-18 31.3  49.7  -18.4 
Churubusco   2-  8   3-18 29.7  42.8  -13.1 
Eastside   0-10   1-20 31.2  47.5  -16.2 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Norwell   7-  0 21-  4 60.9  42.3  18.6 
Homestead   6-  1 21-  4 67.1  43.5  23.6 
East Noble   4-  3 13-  8 53.0  47.2  5.8 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   4-  3 10-12 52.9  58.9  -6.0 
DeKalb   3-  4 11-10 51.0  47.8  3.1 
Columbia City   3-  4   8-15 47.0  52.0  -5.0 
Bellmont   1-  6   5-16 37.9  50.5  -12.6 
New Haven   0-  7   2-19 33.8  56.5  -22.7 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   8-  0 19-  5 55.5  36.7  18.8 
Mishawaka   7-  1 21-  4 57.9  42.7  15.2 
South Bend Washington   6-  2 15-  7 62.9  53.7  9.2 
Mishawaka Marian   5-  3 14-  9 46.1  42.7  3.4 
South Bend Adams   4-  4 12-11 48.0  44.9  3.1 
South Bend St. Joseph   3-  5   8-14 40.7  48.3  -7.6 
South Bend Riley   2-  6   4-17 38.0  55.9  -17.8 
South Bend Clay   1-  7   2-20 31.4  59.0  -27.6 
Elkhart Central   0-  8   2-20 32.5  54.2  -21.7 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warsaw   6-  1 24-  2 52.9  35.3  17.6 
NorthWood   5-  2 22-  4 57.4  36.9  20.5 
Northridge   5-  2 19-  5 54.0  36.7  17.3 
Plymouth   4-  3 18-  7 46.8  34.5  12.4 
Elkhart Memorial   4-  3 13-  8 51.0  42.6  8.3 
Goshen   3-  4 14-  8 54.9  45.6  9.2 
Wawasee   1-  6 10-11 46.5  46.6  -0.1 
Concord   0-  7   6-17 41.9  55.9  -14.0 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton   7-  0 17-  6 54.1  46.1  8.0 
John Glenn   6-  1 16-  5 52.3  45.7  6.6 
Culver   5-  2 12-10 44.9  41.0  3.9 
LaVille   3-  4 11-11 47.0  46.3  0.7 
Knox   3-  4   9-13 45.5  50.0  -4.6 
Bremen   3-  4   5-17 42.4  55.4  -13.0 
New Prairie   1-  6   1-20 38.8  60.1  -21.3 
Jimtown   0-  7   4-17 31.6  48.2  -16.7 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lowell   6-  0 18-  4 54.6  33.9  20.7 
Hobart   5-  1 17-  7 49.3  37.1  12.1 
Kankakee Valley   4-  2 16-  5 54.5  42.4  12.1 
Griffith   3-  3 15-  9 38.1  31.3  6.8 
Andrean   2-  4   7-16 40.9  49.1  -8.2 
Highland   1-  5   8-14 37.7  45.6  -7.9 
Munster   0-  6   5-16 40.3  50.9  -10.6 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0 17-  4 60.1  36.4  23.7 
Gary Wallace   1-  1 11-  6 44.1  31.9  12.2 
Gary Roosevelt   0-  2   2-  9 35.4  51.9  -16.5 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley   6-  0 15-  7 47.0  42.4  4.7 
Jac-Cen-Del   4-  2 12-12 46.5  43.2  3.4 
Southwestern (Hanover)   4-  2   7-15 48.3  50.4  -2.1 
Rising Sun   3-  3 12-  9 46.8  40.6  6.1 
Switzerland County   3-  3   9-13 40.5  45.6  -5.1 
Shawe Memorial   1-  5   4-17 27.1  47.2  -20.1 
Milan   0-  6   1-19 30.0  58.5  -28.5 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   6-  0 21-  2 59.3  40.2  19.1 
Mitchell   4-  2 15-  6 47.3  44.2  3.0 
Orleans   4-  2 14-  8 43.7  36.0  7.6 
Perry Central   4-  2 13-11 52.7  44.7  8.0 
West Washington   2-  4 12-10 51.4  50.8  0.5 
Springs Valley   1-  5   9-12 44.4  45.7  -1.2 
Crawford County   0-  6   0-22 30.5  57.6  -27.2 
PIONEER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Shortridge   5-  0 16-  5 60.8  35.0  25.8 
Greenwood Christian   4-  1 13-  9 40.5  36.3  4.1 
Liberty Christian   3-  2 10-11 33.0  42.4  -9.4 
Indianapolis Attucks   2-  3   7-14 33.0  47.9  -14.9 
Indianapolis International   1-  4   7-14 24.7  36.3  -11.6 
Central Christian   0-  5   4-18 29.5  51.4  -22.0 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   7-  1 13-  8 46.1  36.7  9.4 
Gibson Southern   6-  2 13-10 53.0  51.9  1.0 
Heritage Hills   6-  2 12-10 37.3  39.0  -1.7 
North Posey   5-  3 14-  9 44.3  42.1  2.2 
Tell City   4-  4 11-11 40.1  42.0  -1.8 
Tecumseh   4-  4 10-11 47.9  47.9  0.0 
Forest Park   3-  5 10-11 49.0  46.4  2.6 
Pike Central   1-  7   5-17 41.3  49.5  -8.2 
South Spencer   0-  8   1-21 33.9  56.0  -22.0 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Union Mills)   6-  1 12-  8 49.3  44.9  4.4 
Boone Grove   5-  2 18-  7 44.4  37.6  6.8 
Hanover Central   5-  2 14-  8 53.2  43.2  10.0 
Hebron   4-  3   8-12 46.1  49.4  -3.4 
Morgan Twp.   3-  4 14-11 39.6  37.0  2.6 
Kouts   2-  5 10-11 45.5  44.9  0.6 
Washington Twp.   2-  5   9-13 44.9  47.3  -2.4 
LaCrosse   1-  6   8-14 39.6  42.2  -2.5 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   7-  0 21-  4 62.3  42.1  20.2 
Western Boone   6-  1 14-  7 50.3  41.8  8.5 
North Montgomery   5-  2 16-  7 46.3  41.0  5.3 
Tri-West   4-  3 16-  6 60.0  48.1  11.9 
Danville   3-  4 12-11 48.2  48.5  -0.3 
Crawfordsville   2-  5   7-15 46.5  49.9  -3.4 
Southmont   1-  6   9-12 52.7  49.6  3.1 
Frankfort   0-  7   3-19 44.9  59.4  -14.5 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Washington   5-  0 20-  3 60.2  38.7  21.5 
Borden   3-  2 13-  7 48.2  40.7  7.6 
Lanesville   3-  2 10-11 42.6  44.8  -2.2 
Henryville   2-  3 14-10 44.7  38.3  6.4 
South Central (Elizabeth)   2-  3   8-15 45.0  49.8  -4.8 
Crothersville   0-  5   2-19 31.0  59.5  -28.5 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Mater Dei   7-  0 28-  2 65.1  40.7  24.4 
Castle   6-  1 19-  5 55.2  44.6  10.6 
Evansville Bosse   5-  2 18-  7 59.2  51.8  7.4 
Evansville Harrison   4-  3 15-  7 55.7  44.5  11.2 
Evansville Memorial   3-  4 10-11 50.3  48.1  2.2 
Evansville Reitz   2-  5   7-16 44.1  54.7  -10.6 
Evansville Central   1-  6   4-17 38.0  54.0  -16.1 
Evansville North   0-  7   1-20 34.8  56.0  -21.2 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Daviess   7-  1 16-  5 40.6  30.5  10.1 
White River Valley   7-  1 13-  9 39.9  35.3  4.6 
Eastern Greene   6-  2   9-11 40.6  44.4  -3.8 
Shakamak   5-  3 12-12 44.4  47.1  -2.7 
Bloomfield   4-  4   7-14 36.7  42.0  -5.4 
North Central (Farmersburg)   3-  5   7-15 35.5  46.5  -11.0 
Union (Dugger)   2-  6   9-12 37.2  38.7  -1.5 
Clay City   2-  6   7-14 37.7  45.3  -7.6 
Linton-Stockton   0-  8   3-19 28.2  48.4  -20.2 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne South   7-  0 24-  4 62.8  46.0  16.7 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  1 20-  4 65.4  46.4  19.0 
Fort Wayne Concordia   5-  2 18-  7 52.0  42.9  9.1 
Fort Wayne Luers   3-  4 14-12 58.6  52.7  5.9 
Fort Wayne Wayne   3-  4   6-13 45.0  57.6  -12.6 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   2-  5   7-13 47.1  55.5  -8.4 
Fort Wayne Northrop   2-  5   8-14 43.0  52.2  -9.2 
Fort Wayne North   0-  7   3-17 39.6  61.7  -22.1 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwood   7-  0 16-  5 49.3  38.6  10.8 
Wabash   6-  1 18-  7 44.3  38.9  5.4 
Northfield   4-  3 16-  6 44.4  36.4  8.0 
Rochester   4-  3 14-  9 47.9  42.6  5.3 
Tippecanoe Valley   3-  4   7-13 51.0  55.8  -4.8 
Whitko   2-  5   7-14 45.2  45.2  0.0 
Manchester   2-  5   8-15 40.9  44.2  -3.3 
North Miami   0-  7   4-17 37.0  49.7  -12.6 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   7-  0 20-  5 58.3  43.3  15.0 
Cambridge City Lincoln   5-  2 13-  8 42.2  37.2  5.0 
Centerville   5-  2   9-10 46.6  48.4  -1.8 
Hagerstown   4-  3 12-10 38.5  39.0  -0.5 
Tri   3-  4 13-10 45.7  41.2  4.4 
Northeastern   2-  5   9-11 52.6  47.3  5.4 
Union City   2-  5   8-12 35.9  40.7  -4.9 
Union County   0-  7   2-19 33.2  55.8  -22.6 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Vermillion   7-  0 24-  3 51.4  36.0  15.4 
Riverton Parke   6-  1 19-  4 60.8  30.6  30.2 
Seeger   5-  2 19-  8 42.8  36.1  6.7 
Attica   4-  3 15-  7 51.0  46.4  4.6 
Covington   3-  4 10-11 43.7  44.1  -0.4 
Rockville   2-  5   8-13 41.0  47.9  -6.9 
Fountain Central   1-  6   5-16 36.2  48.5  -12.3 
Turkey Run   0-  7   2-19 24.0  52.4  -28.5 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cascade   4-  1 14-  8 49.0  43.0  6.0 
Greencastle   4-  1 15-10 47.5  44.0  3.6 
Monrovia   4-  1   9-12 47.4  47.0  0.4 
South Putnam   2-  3   7-14 41.9  47.1  -5.2 
Cloverdale   1-  4   7-14 38.4  41.1  -2.8 
North Putnam   0-  5   4-17 33.4  50.8  -17.4 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sullivan   6-  0 23-  3 56.3  33.8  22.6 
Owen Valley   5-  1 15-  7 51.9  41.8  10.1 
Edgewood   4-  2 11-11 38.4  43.6  -5.2 
Brown County   3-  3 11-10 47.5  41.2  6.2 
Northview   2-  4   8-14 35.6  46.1  -10.5 
West Vigo   1-  5   5-16 34.4  49.6  -15.1 
South Vermillion   0-  6   3-18 30.5  52.6  -22.1 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Bloomington Lighthouse     7-  2 53.8  33.6  20.2 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   25-  3 73.8  51.6  22.2 
Heritage Christian   24-  3 65.2  40.9  24.3 
Indianapolis Lighthouse     4-  3 41.0  35.6  5.4 
Indianapolis Roncalli   24-  4 56.7  41.1  15.6 
Oregon-Davis   22-  4 68.2  41.8  26.4 
Horizon Christian   11-  4 61.1  44.4  16.7 
Lakewood Park   16-  5 68.4  54.8  13.6 
South Bend Trinity   16-  5 45.4  37.5  7.9 
Indiana Deaf   17-  6 46.7  30.8  16.0 
Indianapolis Marshall   14-  6 54.2  33.4  20.9 
Howe School     1-  6 22.4  59.0  -36.6 
Indiana Math & Science     1-  6 23.4  50.6  -27.1 
Guerin Catholic   15-  8 56.9  45.7  11.2 
Indianapolis Chatard   15-  8 62.8  51.2  11.6 
Christel House Academy     2-  8 31.7  45.2  -13.5 
Indianapolis Arlington     0-  8 19.0  63.4  -44.4 
Connersville   16-  9 46.5  39.1  7.4 
Knightstown   15-  9 51.9  46.2  5.8 
Trinity Lutheran   14-  9 50.1  46.2  3.9 
Culver Academy   13-  9 49.6  46.0  3.6 
Bethesda Christian   12-  9 36.1  36.5  -0.4 
Indianapolis Herron   12-  9 42.3  37.7  4.6 
North Judson   12-  9 51.6  48.9  2.7 
Bethany Christian   13-10 40.4  42.2  -1.7 
Indianapolis Tindley   13-10 43.3  39.2  4.1 
Cannelton     8-10 45.6  49.7  -4.1 
Columbus Christian     4-10 28.0  46.2  -18.2 
East Chicago Central   12-11 51.4  43.5  8.0 
Oldenburg Academy   12-11 42.5  42.4  0.0 
Argos   11-11 45.8  41.3  4.5 
Faith Christian   11-11 46.1  44.1  2.0 
Providence   11-11 38.6  40.0  -1.4 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)   10-12 44.0  41.0  3.0 
Brebeuf Jesuit     9-12 46.0  47.7  -1.8 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     8-12 28.4  42.4  -14.0 
Indianapolis Cathedral     9-13 52.6  53.5  -0.9 
Jay County     8-13 38.8  41.9  -3.1 
Providence Cristo Rey     5-13 35.0  48.9  -13.9 
Lighthouse CPA     3-13 22.8  44.6  -21.8 
Covenant Christian     8-14 37.6  50.1  -12.5 
Bowman Academy     7-14 47.7  51.6  -3.9 
Muncie South     7-14 46.9  61.2  -14.3 
Seton Catholic     6-14 28.4  41.5  -13.1 
Christian Academy     5-14 38.3  47.6  -9.4 
Medora     8-15 48.0  50.1  -2.1 
Anderson Prep Academy     6-15 36.0  49.0  -13.0 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     6-15 40.4  49.0  -8.5 
Shenandoah     6-15 41.8  50.3  -8.6 
Gary 21st Century     4-15 25.8  51.8  -25.9 
University     6-17 32.2  40.9  -8.7 
Elkhart Christian     4-17 36.6  48.5  -12.0 
Westville     4-17 34.5  50.7  -16.2 
Lakeland Christian     4-18 34.5  51.9  -17.4 
Irvington Prep Academy     4-19 36.7  58.3  -21.6 
Eminence     1-20 19.3  55.5  -36.2 
Fall Creek Academy     1-20 22.4  51.9  -29.5 
Rock Creek Academy     0-20 21.0  63.8  -42.8