2013-14 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   7-  0 23-  1 55.1  34.9  20.2 
Leo   6-  1 17-  5 46.2  42.0  4.2 
Heritage   5-  2 13-  6 52.2  44.7  7.4 
Woodlan   4-  3 14-  7 49.5  44.2  5.2 
South Adams   3-  4 13-  7 54.2  41.9  12.3 
Southern Wells   2-  5 10-11 46.1  43.7  2.4 
Bluffton   1-  6   5-15 31.8  43.8  -12.1 
Adams Central   0-  7   5-15 39.1  54.2  -15.1 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Princeton   6-  0 21-  1 61.5  41.1  20.3 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   4-  2 27-  5 73.5  50.6  22.9 
Washington   4-  2 17-  4 58.0  43.4  14.7 
Jasper   3-  3 12-  9 48.2  47.6  0.6 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4 11-10 48.3  47.2  1.1 
Vincennes Lincoln   1-  5 11-12 49.1  50.8  -1.7 
Boonville   1-  5   6-15 47.4  56.9  -9.5 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Rivet   8-  0 22-  5 53.9  41.0  12.9 
Northeast Dubois   6-  2 14-  8 47.2  39.0  8.3 
Barr-Reeve   5-  2 17-  4 54.3  38.7  15.6 
North Knox   5-  2 19-  6 51.9  38.0  13.9 
Wood Memorial   4-  4 15-10 55.0  47.1  7.9 
South Knox   3-  4   8-13 41.4  44.7  -3.3 
Loogootee   2-  5   3-17 35.7  52.8  -17.2 
Shoals   1-  7   4-15 36.7  54.1  -17.3 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   2-18 32.4  60.4  -28.0 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elwood   6-  1 17-  6 60.6  47.3  13.3 
Eastbrook   6-  1 15-  6 48.2  37.7  10.6 
Oak Hill   5-  2 18-  5 56.5  40.9  15.6 
Blackford   4-  2 10-10 43.6  42.4  1.3 
Frankton   3-  3   7-13 40.9  50.9  -10.0 
Mississinewa   1-  6   6-14 42.9  46.4  -3.6 
Alexandria   1-  6   5-16 43.0  59.7  -16.7 
Madison-Grant   1-  6   3-18 36.3  53.6  -17.2 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus North   5-  0 23-  3 68.9  43.0  26.0 
Bloomington South   4-  1 17-  6 49.3  41.0  8.3 
Franklin Central   3-  2 17-  5 54.4  43.7  10.7 
Perry Meridian   2-  3 11-11 48.6  50.3  -1.7 
Bloomington North   1-  4   8-15 48.8  54.0  -5.2 
Southport   0-  5   5-16 52.9  59.6  -6.7 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
LaPorte   7-  0 20-  3 68.8  40.4  28.4 
Lake Central   6-  1 19-  3 59.9  43.4  16.5 
Merrillville   5-  2 16-  7 62.2  51.2  11.0 
Crown Point   4-  3 13-  8 52.4  43.7  8.7 
Chesterton   2-  5 11-11 51.4  47.7  3.6 
Portage   2-  5 10-11 40.5  40.5  0.0 
Valparaiso   2-  5   9-11 42.5  50.7  -8.3 
Michigan City   0-  7   4-17 47.7  66.2  -18.5 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rushville   7-  0 19-  5 56.9  43.7  13.2 
East Central   6-  1 17-  4 62.9  40.5  22.4 
Connersville   5-  2 11-11 40.6  43.7  -3.1 
Batesville   3-  4 13-  9 47.9  47.1  0.8 
South Dearborn   3-  4   8-12 47.3  48.3  -1.1 
Lawrenceburg   2-  5 10-10 48.9  50.7  -1.8 
Greensburg   2-  5   5-15 44.7  54.3  -9.7 
Franklin County   0-  7   1-17 28.1  53.2  -25.1 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   6-  0 11-12 33.3  42.7  -9.4 
Hammond Clark   3-  3   7-15 34.9  44.8  -10.0 
Hammond Gavit   2-  4   6-13 30.7  38.7  -8.1 
Hammond   1-  5   5-14 30.3  45.4  -15.2 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Noll   8-  0 20-  4 54.0  32.1  21.9 
Hanover Central   6-  2 12-10 52.0  47.4  4.6 
Wheeler   6-  2   8-12 37.0  38.7  -1.7 
Whiting   5-  3 13-  9 48.8  40.5  8.3 
Lake Station   5-  3 11-10 44.7  44.2  0.4 
River Forest   3-  5   9-13 42.1  47.5  -5.3 
North Newton   2-  6   3-16 30.3  49.4  -19.2 
Calumet   1-  7   4-17 28.2  45.1  -16.9 
Marquette Catholic   0-  8   4-14 29.6  47.5  -17.9 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   5-  1 16-  4 50.3  42.5  7.8 
Lafayette Central Catholic   5-  1 19-  6 63.4  49.4  14.1 
Tipton   4-  2 18-  5 66.4  50.8  15.7 
West Lafayette   4-  2 14-  7 56.3  45.3  11.0 
Twin Lakes   2-  4   8-12 47.5  48.6  -1.1 
Rensselaer Central   1-  5   7-14 42.5  50.3  -7.8 
Delphi   0-  6 11-  9 46.0  44.8  1.2 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   8-  1 12-10 47.3  45.4  1.9 
Westfield   7-  2 17-  4 54.9  36.7  18.2 
Fishers   7-  2 21-  5 54.7  40.2  14.5 
Noblesville   7-  2 16-  5 62.0  50.9  11.1 
Brownsburg   6-  3 15-  9 54.6  51.0  3.6 
McCutcheon   4-  5 11-11 44.9  45.5  -0.6 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  6   7-14 47.5  53.2  -5.7 
Zionsville   2-  7   7-14 47.3  48.1  -0.9 
Avon   1-  8   1-19 39.5  57.2  -17.7 
Lafayette Jeff   0-  9   1-20 45.8  61.8  -16.0 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clinton Prairie   5-  0 13-  7 40.9  36.7  4.2 
Carroll (Flora)   4-  1 12-  6 45.2  38.3  6.9 
Tri-Central   3-  2 11-10 51.1  49.0  2.0 
Sheridan   2-  3 14-  7 56.5  39.1  17.4 
Clinton Central   1-  4   3-17 29.1  56.8  -27.7 
Rossville   0-  5   1-18 31.3  58.4  -27.2 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   5-  1 17-  5 52.6  44.1  8.5 
Greenfield-Central   5-  1 14-  7 51.7  40.4  11.3 
Pendleton Heights   5-  1 14-  8 57.0  45.9  11.1 
New Palestine   2-  4   9-11 41.0  44.6  -3.7 
Shelbyville   2-  4   7-14 38.4  49.6  -11.2 
Yorktown   1-  5 11-  7 47.1  40.3  6.7 
Delta   1-  5   7-12 40.6  49.4  -8.7 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bedford North Lawrence   7-  0 27-  1 63.3  37.5  25.8 
Jeffersonville   5-  2 17-  6 53.0  46.5  6.5 
Madison   4-  2 17-  3 59.8  43.6  16.2 
Columbus East   3-  3 10-10 53.2  54.7  -1.5 
Seymour   3-  4 11-  9 55.0  50.6  4.4 
Jennings County   2-  5   9-11 52.8  58.4  -5.6 
New Albany   2-  5   8-13 44.1  49.2  -5.1 
Floyd Central   1-  6   9-11 57.3  57.1  0.2 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   7-  0 15-  7 59.2  43.5  15.6 
Indianapolis Ritter   6-  1 20-  4 57.7  41.6  16.1 
Lapel   5-  2 17-  5 62.4  45.9  16.5 
Indianapolis Lutheran   3-  4 11-10 46.7  44.3  2.4 
Beech Grove   3-  4   6-13 43.7  56.3  -12.5 
Indianapolis Scecina   2-  5 10-11 54.9  54.4  0.4 
Speedway   2-  5   9-12 53.7  55.7  -2.0 
Park Tudor   0-  7   1-17 21.4  60.1  -38.6 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Tech   3-  0 10-10 49.7  47.8  2.0 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  1   9-12 36.4  51.9  -15.5 
Indianapolis Howe   3-  1   6-13 37.7  51.0  -13.3 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   2-  2   7-  9 38.6  47.1  -8.6 
Indianapolis Washington   2-  3   6-11 44.6  51.4  -6.7 
Indianapolis Manual   1-  3   9-12 39.1  43.1  -4.0 
Indianapolis Arlington   0-  4   6-10 30.7  40.2  -9.5 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence North   7-  1 25-  2 72.3  41.1  31.2 
Center Grove   6-  1 16-  4 55.0  39.5  15.5 
Terre Haute North   3-  1 13-  7 50.7  46.6  4.1 
Pike   5-  2 19-  9 54.8  46.7  8.1 
Ben Davis   6-  3 12-  9 54.0  50.1  3.8 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  3 11-  8 51.4  48.2  3.2 
Warren Central   3-  6   7-14 46.3  59.5  -13.2 
Carmel   2-  7   8-12 52.9  57.7  -4.8 
Terre Haute South   0-  6   7-14 52.2  57.7  -5.5 
Lawrence Central   0-  7   3-17 39.5  57.7  -18.2 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Randolph Southern   8-  0 15-  6 51.3  41.8  9.5 
Wapahani   7-  1 13-  7 62.1  45.6  16.6 
Union (Modoc)   6-  2 15-  6 51.8  40.0  11.8 
Monroe Central   5-  3 11-10 42.0  38.7  3.3 
Cowan   3-  5   7-13 38.6  49.0  -10.4 
Blue River   3-  5   5-15 32.2  51.5  -19.3 
Daleville   2-  6   4-15 29.5  44.5  -15.0 
Muncie Burris   2-  6   3-15 36.6  52.7  -16.2 
Wes-Del   0-  8   0-18 22.9  53.7  -30.7 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   9-  0 19-  2 64.7  42.3  22.3 
Eastern Hancock   8-  1 17-  5 64.7  47.1  17.6 
Knightstown   6-  2 18-  5 57.2  44.5  12.7 
South Decatur   5-  4 11-10 52.6  53.0  -0.5 
Indian Creek   5-  4   9-13 49.3  52.5  -3.1 
Hauser   4-  5 10-14 50.2  50.3  -0.1 
Morristown   3-  6 12-10 55.3  47.0  8.4 
North Decatur   3-  6 10-  9 53.8  48.5  5.3 
Waldron   1-  7   4-15 38.2  56.8  -18.6 
Edinburgh   0-  9   3-17 35.9  64.1  -28.2 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Western   7-  0 23-  3 56.3  35.4  21.0 
Hamilton Heights   6-  1   9-12 58.2  59.4  -1.2 
Northwestern   5-  2 10-10 44.5  46.8  -2.3 
Lewis Cass   4-  3   8-12 47.8  49.3  -1.5 
Peru   3-  4   6-12 44.7  54.0  -9.3 
Taylor   2-  5   5-16 40.0  50.9  -10.9 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   5-16 42.2  52.8  -10.6 
Maconaquah   0-  7   1-18 28.4  61.9  -33.5 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   8-  1 16-  3 57.7  47.2  10.5 
Scottsburg   8-  1 15-  6 61.9  50.1  11.7 
Charlestown   6-  3 15-  8 55.4  49.3  6.2 
Corydon Central   5-  4 12-  8 49.5  44.9  4.6 
North Harrison   5-  4 11-10 56.0  54.6  1.3 
Eastern (Pekin)   4-  5 12-10 42.7  42.5  0.2 
Austin   4-  5 12-12 50.2  50.3  -0.1 
Silver Creek   3-  6   7-16 46.5  53.5  -7.0 
Salem   2-  7   8-13 45.1  49.5  -4.4 
Clarksville   0-  9   4-18 41.5  52.8  -11.3 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mooresville   6-  0 19-  4 56.4  38.0  18.3 
Plainfield   4-  2 14-  7 56.0  55.0  1.1 
Martinsville   4-  2 12-  9 47.7  43.4  4.2 
Greenwood   3-  3 10-12 47.8  47.5  0.3 
Franklin   2-  4 11-11 50.3  47.5  2.8 
Decatur Central   2-  4   5-17 47.1  56.2  -9.1 
Whiteland   0-  6   1-20 33.6  55.1  -21.6 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Central   7-  0 18-  3 48.9  28.8  20.1 
Winamac   6-  1 14-  7 52.1  45.1  7.0 
Caston   5-  2 14-  7 39.8  35.3  4.5 
North White   4-  3   9-11 40.8  41.5  -0.7 
South Newton   3-  4   6-13 30.2  43.3  -13.1 
Tri-County   2-  5   6-15 34.1  41.9  -7.8 
Frontier   1-  6   8-14 38.2  45.0  -6.8 
Pioneer   0-  7   1-16 29.9  48.1  -18.2 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Logansport   6-  0 24-  3 66.2  48.8  17.4 
Anderson   5-  1 19-  5 67.7  48.9  18.8 
Muncie Central   3-  3 18-  6 54.8  42.8  12.0 
Kokomo   3-  3 11-  9 46.9  48.9  -2.0 
Richmond   2-  4 11-11 54.7  55.1  -0.5 
Marion   1-  5 11-11 56.8  55.7  1.1 
Huntington North   1-  5   6-11 47.9  56.1  -8.2 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Westview 10-  0 20-  4 56.8  42.7  14.1 
Fairfield   9-  1 15-  7 48.4  36.3  12.1 
Angola   8-  2   8-11 44.9  48.2  -3.3 
Fremont   6-  4 13-10 47.3  41.7  5.6 
West Noble   6-  4 11-10 50.3  46.0  4.2 
Lakeland   5-  5   9-12 40.6  45.6  -5.0 
Prairie Heights   4-  6 11-11 52.4  52.6  -0.2 
Churubusco   4-  6   9-13 48.1  52.4  -4.3 
Eastside   2-  8   5-16 39.2  54.2  -15.0 
Central Noble   1-  9   4-15 38.2  48.5  -10.3 
Hamilton   0-10   5-15 34.8  48.1  -13.4 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   7-  0 23-  2 73.6  44.0  29.6 
Norwell   5-  2 21-  5 58.7  44.1  14.5 
East Noble   5-  2 17-  6 55.2  47.6  7.6 
DeKalb   5-  2 12-  8 53.7  45.4  8.3 
Columbia City   3-  4 14-  9 49.2  44.4  4.7 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   2-  5 10-13 53.9  54.0  -0.2 
New Haven   1-  6   6-14 42.8  54.4  -11.6 
Bellmont   0-  7   0-21 30.4  55.9  -25.5 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   8-  0 25-  2 58.9  34.2  24.7 
Mishawaka   7-  1 20-  4 62.0  45.5  16.5 
South Bend Adams   6-  2 15-  7 55.9  45.8  10.0 
South Bend Washington   5-  3 13-  6 66.2  50.8  15.4 
South Bend St. Joseph   4-  4 16-  5 58.1  41.4  16.7 
Mishawaka Marian   3-  5 11-  9 45.6  45.2  0.4 
South Bend Riley   1-  7   5-13 32.2  57.3  -25.1 
Elkhart Central   1-  7   2-18 29.2  51.8  -22.7 
South Bend Clay   1-  7   1-18 29.4  65.1  -35.7 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northridge   6-  1 18-  5 49.1  35.4  13.7 
NorthWood   5-  2 19-  6 54.8  37.4  17.4 
Plymouth   5-  2 14-  7 45.5  40.0  5.5 
Warsaw   5-  2 10-10 41.8  40.2  1.7 
Goshen   2-  5 11-11 43.5  44.1  -0.5 
Concord   2-  5   8-13 33.7  46.6  -12.9 
Elkhart Memorial   2-  5   6-11 47.3  50.4  -3.1 
Wawasee   1-  6   2-17 35.6  48.1  -12.4 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
John Glenn   7-  0 15-  4 53.3  40.7  12.6 
Triton   5-  2 15-  7 54.3  43.5  10.8 
Culver   4-  3 14-  5 47.5  38.5  8.9 
Knox   4-  3 10-11 47.7  48.3  -0.7 
Bremen   3-  4   8-12 49.4  54.6  -5.2 
LaVille   2-  5   7-11 39.8  45.6  -5.7 
New Prairie   2-  5   3-16 38.2  57.6  -19.4 
Jimtown   1-  6   5-14 31.9  43.1  -11.2 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Highland   5-  1 15-  7 51.0  47.3  3.7 
Lowell   5-  1 11-  8 48.9  47.2  1.7 
Hobart   4-  2 13-  9 47.2  40.0  7.1 
Kankakee Valley   3-  3 16-  7 57.0  46.7  10.2 
Andrean   2-  4   8-15 42.5  46.9  -4.4 
Griffith   1-  5 12-11 33.8  34.7  -0.9 
Munster   1-  5   8-13 48.7  56.2  -7.5 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jac-Cen-Del   5-  1 19-  4 57.8  38.6  19.2 
Switzerland County   5-  1 14-  7 49.5  43.1  6.4 
Southwestern (Hanover)   4-  2 11-12 45.2  45.0  0.2 
Rising Sun   3-  3   7-11 42.6  46.2  -3.6 
Shawe Memorial   2-  4   7-15 41.0  47.2  -6.2 
South Ripley   2-  4   5-14 38.9  51.7  -12.8 
Milan   0-  6   0-19 32.8  61.7  -28.9 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   5-  1 16-  8 46.6  39.4  7.2 
Mitchell   5-  1   8-11 45.1  49.3  -4.2 
West Washington   3-  3 14-  7 51.4  42.1  9.2 
Springs Valley   3-  3   9-  9 50.7  41.9  8.8 
Perry Central   3-  3 10-11 53.2  49.4  3.8 
Crawford County   2-  4   8-14 41.2  44.8  -3.6 
Orleans   0-  6   8-14 37.3  41.7  -4.4 
PIONEER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Shortridge   6-  0 12-  7 57.3  47.6  9.7 
Indianapolis Attucks   4-  2 11-10 45.9  44.7  1.2 
Liberty Christian   3-  2   6-10 40.1  50.4  -10.3 
Central Christian   2-  3 12-  8 49.6  42.6  7.1 
Indianapolis International   1-  4   8-13 34.1  37.9  -3.7 
Greenwood Christian   0-  5   1-20 34.1  56.1  -22.0 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Posey   7-  1 19-  8 49.6  39.8  9.9 
Gibson Southern   7-  1 14-  8 59.9  46.7  13.1 
Southridge   6-  2 16-  6 43.4  41.3  2.1 
Forest Park   6-  2 12-10 44.2  43.0  1.1 
Tecumseh   4-  4 10-11 49.9  51.9  -2.0 
Heritage Hills   3-  5 10-12 45.0  48.9  -3.9 
Tell City   2-  6   8-15 38.1  47.4  -9.3 
Pike Central   1-  7   3-19 40.1  58.3  -18.1 
South Spencer   0-  8   3-19 46.4  57.9  -11.5 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Union Mills)   7-  0 13-  8 56.9  40.4  16.5 
Morgan Twp.   6-  1 15-  7 46.0  36.3  9.7 
Washington Twp.   5-  2 15-  6 43.8  33.4  10.4 
Kouts   4-  3 13-  9 41.6  37.0  4.7 
Hebron   3-  4   7-12 40.3  44.6  -4.3 
LaCrosse   2-  5   6-13 36.4  43.8  -7.5 
Boone Grove   1-  6   2-16 31.9  48.1  -16.1 
Westville   0-  7   0-18 21.9  63.6  -41.7 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Western Boone   6-  1 18-  6 57.7  43.4  14.3 
Lebanon   6-  1 17-  6 59.0  46.9  12.0 
Tri-West   5-  2 14-  7 56.3  45.5  10.8 
Southmont   4-  3 14-10 53.3  49.2  4.0 
Danville   3-  4 12-10 55.3  48.6  6.6 
Crawfordsville   3-  4 10-10 48.6  47.5  1.1 
Frankfort   1-  6   7-14 48.6  53.9  -5.2 
North Montgomery   0-  7   2-19 36.4  55.6  -19.1 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Borden   5-  0 17-  3 53.6  37.9  15.7 
Henryville   4-  1 11-10 46.8  40.5  6.3 
New Washington   3-  2 12-  9 48.4  44.1  4.3 
South Central (Elizabeth)   2-  3   7-15 45.2  49.8  -4.6 
Lanesville   1-  4   7-14 39.6  41.9  -2.3 
Crothersville   0-  5   6-13 47.6  54.6  -7.0 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Mater Dei   7-  0 26-  2 63.2  36.4  26.8 
Evansville Central   5-  2 17-  5 59.1  48.5  10.5 
Evansville Bosse   4-  3 13-  8 47.9  47.8  0.1 
Castle   4-  3 12-  9 51.0  44.9  6.1 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3   9-13 53.2  51.8  1.4 
Evansville Harrison   3-  4 10-  8 51.4  48.3  3.1 
Evansville Reitz   1-  6   5-17 46.9  59.7  -12.9 
Evansville North   0-  7   1-19 35.3  54.7  -19.5 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Daviess   7-  1 16-  5 46.4  31.5  15.0 
White River Valley   7-  1 16-  7 44.7  38.0  6.7 
Shakamak   6-  2 14-  8 49.1  42.5  6.6 
Bloomfield   5-  3 11-10 48.1  42.0  6.1 
Eastern Greene   5-  3 11-13 42.5  45.5  -3.0 
North Central (Farmersburg)   2-  5 10-  9 46.8  46.9  -0.1 
Clay City   2-  6   8-15 43.2  44.1  -0.9 
Union (Dugger)   1-  6 10-  9 38.0  38.6  -0.6 
Linton-Stockton   0-  8   1-22 28.9  52.5  -23.6 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Concordia   7-  0 19-  4 54.2  40.3  13.9 
Fort Wayne Luers   6-  1 16-  5 61.8  48.5  13.3 
Fort Wayne South   5-  2 14-  7 61.9  52.0  9.9 
Fort Wayne Snider   4-  3   8-12 55.4  57.0  -1.6 
Fort Wayne Northrop   3-  4   5-14 44.2  50.3  -6.1 
Fort Wayne Wayne   2-  5   6-12 51.6  60.1  -8.5 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   1-  6   4-16 44.0  65.6  -21.7 
Fort Wayne North   0-  7   2-16 39.8  60.1  -20.2 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wabash   7-  0 20-  4 52.4  35.8  16.6 
Rochester   5-  2 17-  5 56.0  46.6  9.4 
Whitko   5-  2 16-  7 56.7  48.5  8.3 
Tippecanoe Valley   5-  2 13-  7 54.6  49.1  5.5 
Northfield   3-  4 12-  8 47.9  43.3  4.6 
Southwood   2-  5 11-  9 47.1  44.8  2.3 
North Miami   1-  6   4-17 38.8  52.9  -14.0 
Manchester   0-  7   1-19 34.2  57.2  -23.0 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri   6-  1 19-  4 53.7  32.3  21.3 
Hagerstown   6-  1 15-  6 41.7  37.2  4.5 
Cambridge City Lincoln   6-  1 10-  9 44.7  44.3  0.4 
Union City   4-  3 10-  7 38.5  34.9  3.6 
Union County   2-  5   6-15 37.2  45.2  -8.0 
Centerville   2-  5   5-15 41.6  54.3  -12.7 
Winchester   2-  5   3-17 38.3  49.6  -11.4 
Northeastern   0-  7   1-17 36.3  59.8  -23.5 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Attica   7-  0 20-  1 67.3  39.0  28.3 
Seeger   6-  1 18-  6 44.0  34.2  9.8 
Fountain Central   5-  2 10-12 43.8  42.6  1.2 
Riverton Parke   4-  3 12-11 45.4  45.2  0.2 
Covington   3-  4 12-  8 45.6  39.4  6.2 
North Vermillion   2-  5   6-16 37.5  45.1  -7.6 
Turkey Run   1-  6   6-16 35.0  47.0  -11.9 
Rockville   0-  7   4-16 38.0  49.7  -11.7 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cascade   5-  0 11-  7 54.5  48.8  5.7 
Greencastle   4-  1 13-  8 48.7  43.1  5.5 
Monrovia   3-  2 12-13 46.0  45.7  0.2 
North Putnam   2-  3   4-15 34.3  48.9  -14.6 
Cloverdale   1-  4   5-15 38.7  47.6  -8.9 
South Putnam   0-  5   4-15 32.9  52.5  -19.6 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Edgewood   6-  0 14-  9 45.3  44.0  1.4 
Brown County   4-  2 13-  6 56.6  46.7  9.9 
Owen Valley   4-  2 13-10 52.9  50.2  2.7 
Northview   4-  2   8-11 45.4  46.1  -0.7 
West Vigo   2-  4 10-  9 47.8  43.2  4.6 
Sullivan   1-  5   3-19 40.9  59.2  -18.3 
South Vermillion   0-  6   4-15 36.3  50.9  -14.6 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Heritage Christian   27-  1 68.8  41.4  27.3 
Oregon-Davis   23-  2 75.7  41.4  34.3 
Bloomington Lighthouse   11-  2 56.5  42.2  14.4 
Gary West   19-  4 66.2  44.7  21.6 
Fort Wayne Canterbury   20-  5 75.5  55.0  20.5 
Indianapolis Roncalli   19-  5 63.7  44.9  18.8 
Trinity Lutheran   18-  5 55.7  46.1  9.6 
Shenandoah   16-  5 52.5  44.3  8.1 
New Castle   14-  5 58.2  43.7  14.4 
Indianapolis Chatard   21-  6 68.0  49.9  18.0 
Horizon Christian   17-  6 57.8  46.2  11.7 
Indiana Deaf   15-  6 58.0  41.5  16.6 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)   13-  6 38.2  33.5  4.7 
Howe School     0-  6 6.3  50.5  -44.2 
Covenant Christian   16-  7 55.4  44.2  11.2 
Bethesda Christian   14-  7 39.4  34.6  4.8 
Oldenburg Academy   10-  8 41.2  40.6  0.7 
Gary Wallace     9-  8 37.3  38.0  -0.7 
Columbus Christian   21-  9 49.8  42.2  7.6 
Indianapolis Marshall   13-  9 46.2  40.5  5.6 
Indianapolis Tindley   13-  9 47.3  48.2  -0.9 
Providence   13-  9 50.8  42.5  8.4 
Argos   10-  9 48.5  46.4  2.1 
Indianapolis Lighthouse     8-  9 40.4  43.5  -3.1 
Lighthouse CPA     6-  9 39.0  38.1  0.9 
Hammond Science & Tech     3-  9 30.5  42.6  -12.1 
Indianapolis Cathedral   11-10 49.8  48.0  1.8 
Bethany Christian     9-10 40.6  40.7  -0.2 
Culver Academy     9-10 49.8  50.1  -0.3 
Gary Roosevelt     3-10 34.1  56.2  -22.1 
Guerin Catholic   13-11 47.8  48.0  -0.2 
Providence Cristo Rey   10-11 43.0  48.2  -5.1 
South Bend Career Academy     2-11 15.5  50.2  -34.8 
Indianapolis Herron     9-12 38.9  46.0  -7.0 
North Judson     8-12 43.9  49.2  -5.4 
Bowman Academy     8-13 55.9  58.7  -2.9 
Jay County     7-13 38.0  43.7  -5.7 
South Bend Trinity     7-13 36.4  45.2  -8.8 
Christel House Academy     6-13 36.3  41.2  -4.9 
University     5-13 27.7  41.2  -13.4 
Elkhart Christian     4-13 32.2  46.1  -13.9 
Gary 21st Century     4-13 24.4  43.9  -19.5 
Muncie South     4-13 41.1  63.1  -21.9 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     3-13 27.4  41.9  -14.5 
Indiana Math & Science     2-13 22.3  44.2  -21.9 
Lakeland Christian     6-14 33.5  45.1  -11.7 
Irvington Prep Academy     9-15 40.1  53.5  -13.5 
Seton Catholic     6-15 37.3  47.1  -9.8 
Brebeuf Jesuit     5-15 39.9  52.5  -12.6 
Christian Academy     5-15 38.4  52.2  -13.8 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk     5-15 42.1  57.5  -15.5 
East Chicago Central     4-16 38.7  57.4  -18.8 
Cannelton     3-16 33.9  57.2  -23.3 
Lakewood Park     3-16 40.1  59.3  -19.2 
Fall Creek Academy     0-16 12.0  62.0  -50.0 
Faith Christian     2-17 33.2  48.1  -14.8 
Medora     1-17 34.9  67.4  -32.6 
Eminence     1-20 23.1  56.1  -33.0 
Rock Creek Academy     0-20 16.2  61.0  -44.8