2015-16 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jay County   6-  0 19-  5 53.8  37.0  16.8 
South Adams   5-  1 19-  4 46.0  38.0  7.9 
Woodlan   3-  3 13-11 43.3  42.7  0.6 
Bluffton   3-  3   9-16 39.2  42.0  -2.8 
Heritage   2-  4   6-17 37.0  45.3  -8.4 
Southern Wells   1-  5   7-18 32.6  45.8  -13.1 
Adams Central   1-  5   2-21 34.7  52.2  -17.5 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Princeton   6-  0 27-  1 68.7  38.5  30.2 
Vincennes Lincoln   4-  2 21-  6 57.0  41.5  15.5 
Washington   4-  2 17-  6 49.1  37.2  11.9 
Jasper   4-  2   9-15 44.8  48.8  -4.0 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4 13-11 51.7  53.7  -2.0 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   1-  5 13-18 42.3  45.3  -3.1 
Boonville   0-  6   9-17 43.1  53.9  -10.8 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Rivet   8-  0 25-  4 60.9  37.1  23.9 
North Knox   7-  1 21-  6 54.0  42.0  12.0 
Wood Memorial   6-  2 16-10 52.4  46.8  5.6 
Northeast Dubois   5-  3 11-11 44.3  44.3  0.0 
South Knox   4-  4   8-17 39.3  46.3  -7.0 
Barr-Reeve   3-  5 11-14 38.4  43.6  -5.2 
Shoals   2-  6   6-16 38.8  57.0  -18.2 
Loogootee   1-  7 10-13 42.7  46.7  -4.1 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   3-17 20.7  52.2  -31.5 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastbrook   5-  2 19-  6 48.5  39.1  9.4 
Frankton   5-  2 20-  7 59.1  47.4  11.7 
Madison-Grant   5-  2 15-  8 47.9  43.3  4.5 
Mississinewa   5-  2 15-  8 51.6  43.5  8.1 
Oak Hill   4-  3 19-  6 51.1  40.2  10.9 
Blackford   2-  5   6-16 39.1  51.5  -12.3 
Alexandria   1-  6   8-16 48.3  56.0  -7.8 
Elwood   1-  6   7-17 49.5  55.8  -6.3 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus North   7-  0 27-  2 62.5  45.6  16.9 
Southport   5-  2 12-12 51.9  52.3  -0.4 
Bloomington South   4-  3 14-10 49.6  44.4  5.2 
Terre Haute North   4-  3 14-10 58.3  53.1  5.2 
Perry Meridian   3-  4   6-16 53.8  58.2  -4.5 
Franklin Central   3-  4   6-17 43.4  54.5  -11.1 
Terre Haute South   2-  5 12-12 55.8  53.1  2.7 
Bloomington North   0-  7   1-22 29.7  68.5  -38.8 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lake Central   7-  0 23-  2 62.8  40.2  22.7 
Crown Point   6-  1 20-  6 55.7  43.8  11.9 
Merrillville   5-  2 20-  7 55.4  41.3  14.1 
Valparaiso   3-  4 14-  9 48.2  44.8  3.4 
Chesterton   3-  4   8-15 45.4  48.7  -3.2 
LaPorte   2-  5 19-  7 53.4  46.2  7.2 
Portage   2-  5 14-12 47.5  43.1  4.4 
Michigan City   0-  7   7-16 48.4  57.2  -8.7 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greensburg   7-  0 22-  4 53.0  38.4  14.6 
East Central   6-  1 18-  7 55.6  38.0  17.6 
Rushville   5-  2 10-13 50.1  49.9  0.3 
Franklin County   3-  4 15-12 45.1  45.4  -0.3 
Batesville   3-  4   6-17 38.9  53.2  -14.3 
South Dearborn   3-  4   7-18 43.3  55.6  -12.3 
Connersville   1-  6   4-20 27.9  46.9  -19.0 
Lawrenceburg   0-  7   8-15 40.3  49.8  -9.4 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   6-  0 18-  6 62.4  44.2  18.2 
Hammond Clark   3-  3 11-13 38.8  50.8  -12.0 
Hammond   3-  3   8-15 39.4  50.1  -10.7 
Hammond Gavit   0-  6   3-18 25.5  51.7  -26.2 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Marquette Catholic   8-  0 24-  3 52.9  31.9  21.0 
Hanover Central   7-  1 19-  6 57.3  39.1  18.2 
River Forest   6-  2 20-  5 55.8  41.6  14.1 
Hammond Noll   5-  3 13-13 44.3  48.9  -4.6 
Wheeler   4-  4 11-13 40.2  44.5  -4.4 
North Newton   3-  5 12-11 49.6  46.1  3.5 
Calumet   2-  6   4-19 29.0  55.9  -26.9 
Lake Station   1-  7   5-17 30.9  48.2  -17.3 
Whiting   0-  8   1-21 31.8  49.4  -17.6 
HOOSIER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   3-  1 14-  9 61.7  49.1  12.6 
Hamilton Heights   3-  1 11-12 51.0  52.9  -1.9 
Tipton   2-  2 16-10 58.2  49.7  8.5 
Lewis Cass   2-  2 10-13 42.9  45.3  -2.4 
Western   0-  4   7-17 43.2  57.3  -14.2 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Benton Central   4-  0 27-  3 60.8  40.5  20.3 
West Lafayette   3-  1 21-  4 61.1  42.8  18.3 
Lafayette Central Catholic   2-  2 25-  5 55.7  39.1  16.6 
Twin Lakes   1-  3   9-15 44.2  55.1  -10.9 
Rensselaer Central   0-  4   5-17 41.4  53.0  -11.7 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Westfield   6-  0 21-  4 53.7  40.8  13.0 
Noblesville   5-  1 23-  5 65.6  48.9  16.8 
Zionsville   4-  2 20-  4 57.1  41.7  15.5 
Hamilton Southeastern   3-  3 11-11 44.6  45.2  -0.6 
Brownsburg   2-  4 16-  8 54.3  46.8  7.5 
Fishers   1-  5   6-17 41.4  49.0  -7.7 
Avon   0-  6   4-19 42.4  53.3  -10.9 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   3-  1 17-12 48.8  42.9  5.9 
Eastern (Greentown)   3-  1   7-17 40.9  54.6  -13.7 
Sheridan   2-  2 15-10 52.5  43.7  8.8 
Taylor   2-  2 12-15 46.9  48.8  -1.9 
Clinton Central   0-  4   0-23 24.8  58.4  -33.6 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carroll (Flora)   4-  0 19-  4 50.0  37.0  13.0 
Clinton Prairie   3-  1 15-  7 49.3  43.6  5.7 
Rossville   2-  2 12-11 44.2  40.2  4.0 
Frontier   1-  3 11-15 47.4  56.5  -9.0 
Tri-County   0-  4   6-16 40.5  54.5  -14.1 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenfield-Central   7-  0 23-  5 54.9  41.5  13.4 
New Castle   6-  1 19-  4 54.3  34.7  19.6 
New Palestine   5-  2 16-  7 49.9  36.7  13.2 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   3-  4 17-  9 53.2  45.9  7.3 
Shelbyville   3-  4 12-11 42.9  42.6  0.3 
Pendleton Heights   3-  4 11-13 57.3  51.3  6.0 
Yorktown   1-  6   7-14 41.6  45.3  -3.7 
Delta   0-  7   4-19 39.3  50.4  -11.2 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Seymour   7-  0 18-  5 56.1  45.2  11.0 
Bedford North Lawrence   6-  1 19-  8 49.1  36.8  12.3 
New Albany   4-  3 16-  8 52.8  39.7  13.1 
Jeffersonville   4-  3 16-  9 45.6  39.2  6.5 
Columbus East   4-  3 14-11 54.8  51.2  3.5 
Floyd Central   2-  5   9-14 41.7  44.5  -2.8 
Jennings County   1-  6 12-13 53.7  51.4  2.2 
Madison   0-  7 11-13 44.0  49.5  -5.5 
HOOSIER NORTH
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton   8-  0 10-13 33.9  40.3  -6.4 
Winamac   6-  2 15-  9 43.8  42.9  0.9 
North Judson   6-  2 11-10 44.7  42.4  2.2 
LaVille   5-  3   8-15 40.5  40.6  0.0 
West Central   4-  4   9-16 34.4  40.6  -6.2 
Knox   4-  4   8-16 44.8  51.9  -7.1 
Caston   2-  6   5-18 31.9  43.3  -11.4 
Culver   1-  7   2-21 26.4  54.3  -27.9 
Pioneer   0-  8   2-20 33.8  52.9  -19.0 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Ritter   7-  0 17-  6 58.1  46.1  12.0 
Beech Grove   6-  1 13-11 51.5  47.7  3.8 
Monrovia   5-  2 15-10 43.1  37.4  5.7 
Triton Central   3-  4 16-11 47.5  40.7  6.8 
Indianapolis Scecina   3-  4 12-11 51.2  43.9  7.3 
Indianapolis Lutheran   3-  4   7-15 43.2  51.5  -8.3 
Speedway   1-  6   4-17 38.5  58.0  -19.5 
Park Tudor   0-  7 11-13 47.1  47.9  -0.8 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   4-  0 14-  8 42.6  36.8  5.8 
Indianapolis Manual   4-  1 13-10 57.6  46.8  10.8 
Indianapolis Howe   3-  1   8-  8 48.6  51.3  -2.6 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   3-  1   5-16 26.8  47.7  -20.9 
Indianapolis Washington   1-  3   5-13 30.4  61.0  -30.6 
Indianapolis Northwest   1-  4   2-18 22.4  63.3  -41.0 
Indianapolis Marshall   0-  6   0-22 15.0  60.5  -45.5 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence North   7-  0 20-  4 64.4  45.0  19.4 
Pike   4-  1 14-  4 59.9  51.3  8.6 
North Central (Indianapolis)   5-  2 18-  6 60.4  49.9  10.5 
Carmel   3-  2 23-  5 55.2  41.6  13.5 
Ben Davis   2-  2 13-  5 60.9  45.6  15.3 
Warren Central   2-  5 12-12 53.7  50.8  2.9 
Center Grove   1-  5 12-13 55.0  58.4  -3.3 
Lawrence Central   0-  7   2-20 37.3  53.4  -16.0 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Monroe Central   7-  0 17-  7 45.3  36.1  9.2 
Wapahani   6-  1 19-  5 56.2  43.7  12.5 
Union (Modoc)   5-  2 17-  6 53.5  43.0  10.5 
Blue River   4-  3 10-14 42.5  46.3  -3.8 
Randolph Southern   3-  4 11-11 41.2  35.5  5.7 
Cowan   2-  5   6-16 44.5  53.6  -9.1 
Daleville   1-  6   3-19 39.4  52.4  -13.0 
Wes-Del   0-  7   2-19 32.4  54.6  -22.2 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   9-  0 21-  5 59.6  48.0  11.6 
Eastern Hancock   7-  2 17-  8 54.5  40.1  14.4 
North Decatur   7-  2 15-  9 52.4  43.7  8.7 
Hauser   6-  3 14-  9 52.1  52.3  -0.3 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   6-  3 13-11 46.3  47.6  -1.4 
Waldron   3-  6 11-11 45.7  44.3  1.4 
Morristown   3-  6 10-14 44.7  49.9  -5.2 
Edinburgh   3-  6 10-15 46.5  46.2  0.3 
Knightstown   1-  8   4-19 39.2  50.0  -10.7 
South Decatur   0-  9   3-19 42.4  59.1  -16.7 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Harrison   9-  0 28-  3 57.7  39.1  18.6 
Eastern (Pekin)   6-  3 17-  7 56.7  41.0  15.7 
Austin   6-  3 17-  9 48.4  42.1  6.3 
Scottsburg   6-  3 14-10 57.5  50.3  7.3 
Corydon Central   5-  4 10-13 47.7  48.9  -1.2 
Salem   4-  5 12-11 45.0  45.5  -0.6 
Charlestown   3-  6 13-11 45.4  43.2  2.3 
Brownstown Central   3-  6 12-13 53.2  49.4  3.9 
Silver Creek   3-  6 10-15 46.3  51.0  -4.7 
Clarksville   0-  9   4-20 39.2  58.0  -18.8 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plainfield   6-  0 24-  3 56.6  42.4  14.2 
Martinsville   4-  2 15-  8 59.7  50.6  9.1 
Greenwood   4-  2 15-10 65.7  61.1  4.6 
Mooresville   3-  3 17-  7 53.4  45.0  8.5 
Whiteland   3-  3 14-10 52.1  49.3  2.9 
Franklin   1-  5   9-15 53.0  52.2  0.8 
Decatur Central   0-  6   6-17 35.6  53.2  -17.6 
NORTH CENTRAL
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Marion   3-  1 21-  4 59.5  49.8  9.7 
Muncie Central   2-  2 18-  6 56.0  45.3  10.8 
Indianapolis Tech   2-  2 14-11 57.1  50.0  7.2 
Anderson   2-  2 10-15 56.5  58.8  -2.4 
Richmond   1-  3   8-14 43.8  50.4  -6.6 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   4-  0 14-  9 55.4  42.9  12.5 
McCutcheon   3-  1 11-14 41.5  42.8  -1.3 
Lafayette Jeff   2-  2   6-19 41.4  52.1  -10.8 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   1-  3   3-20 39.5  56.8  -17.3 
Logansport   0-  4   3-20 40.5  55.6  -15.1 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Westview 10-  1 21-  6 56.7  45.9  10.8 
West Noble   9-  2 16-  8 50.5  43.3  7.2 
Central Noble   8-  3 18-  7 47.3  41.9  5.4 
Garrett   8-  3 14-  9 49.8  40.3  9.5 
Fairfield   7-  4 13-10 49.0  42.7  6.3 
Angola   7-  4 12-11 47.1  42.4  4.7 
Fremont   6-  5 15-  9 46.9  42.5  4.4 
Churubusco   5-  6   8-15 44.5  48.9  -4.4 
Eastside   3-  8 10-15 48.3  48.7  -0.4 
Hamilton   1-10   7-15 36.5  45.3  -8.9 
Prairie Heights   1-10   5-18 32.7  48.0  -15.2 
Lakeland   1-10   2-21 36.3  57.0  -20.7 
NORTHEAST 8
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Norwell   6-  1 23-  3 62.2  49.8  12.4 
East Noble   6-  1 18-10 49.9  43.8  6.0 
Huntington North   5-  2 16-  7 57.2  49.2  8.0 
Leo   5-  2 15-  8 49.8  41.9  8.0 
DeKalb   3-  4 10-13 48.4  44.7  3.7 
Columbia City   2-  5   9-15 47.5  50.8  -3.3 
Bellmont   1-  6   7-16 38.0  46.3  -8.3 
New Haven   0-  7   4-19 35.5  54.3  -18.9 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend St. Joseph 12-  0 25-  2 60.5  35.3  25.2 
Penn 11-  1 28-  2 64.2  34.2  30.0 
John Glenn   9-  3 18-  8 49.3  43.0  6.3 
Mishawaka   9-  3 15-  9 51.5  46.8  4.7 
South Bend Adams   9-  3 14-10 55.5  55.5  0.0 
South Bend Washington   7-  5 10-12 53.0  56.6  -3.6 
South Bend Clay   6-  6 13-12 52.8  50.7  2.1 
Mishawaka Marian   5-  7   8-15 43.0  42.2  0.8 
Bremen   4-  8 10-13 45.0  48.2  -3.2 
Elkhart Central   3-  9   7-17 40.3  46.4  -6.1 
Jimtown   2-10   6-17 36.2  48.2  -12.0 
New Prairie   1-11   3-19 35.8  58.2  -22.4 
South Bend Riley   0-12   1-22 32.9  66.1  -33.3 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northridge   7-  0 21-  5 50.2  39.3  10.9 
Warsaw   6-  1 11-14 44.5  45.4  -1.0 
Goshen   5-  2 18-  5 48.0  37.5  10.4 
NorthWood   4-  3 14-12 46.0  42.9  3.2 
Elkhart Memorial   3-  4 10-13 45.8  48.7  -2.9 
Wawasee   2-  5   8-15 40.7  44.1  -3.3 
Plymouth   1-  6   9-14 45.6  45.9  -0.3 
Concord   0-  7   5-18 35.5  56.1  -20.6 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kankakee Valley   6-  0 19-  4 57.1  40.4  16.7 
Andrean   5-  1 15-13 47.0  41.7  5.3 
Munster   4-  2 11-12 43.0  48.1  -5.2 
Highland   3-  3 13-  9 51.0  40.1  10.9 
Lowell   2-  4   6-18 33.8  53.0  -19.3 
Hobart   1-  5   6-18 33.8  38.2  -4.4 
Griffith   0-  6   3-21 25.2  52.6  -27.4 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jac-Cen-Del   6-  0 27-  1 62.0  35.2  26.8 
South Ripley   4-  2 16-  8 50.4  40.3  10.1 
Switzerland County   4-  2 16-  8 52.0  42.0  10.0 
Rising Sun   4-  2 14-10 46.7  42.3  4.4 
Shawe Memorial   2-  4 11-14 49.5  46.9  2.6 
Southwestern (Hanover)   1-  5   2-22 30.5  51.9  -21.4 
Milan   0-  6   1-22 34.1  57.1  -23.0 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Springs Valley   6-  0 25-  1 53.0  34.3  18.7 
Perry Central   4-  2 11-11 46.0  44.2  1.8 
Paoli   4-  2 10-15 42.9  46.8  -3.9 
Crawford County   3-  3 12-12 46.1  45.9  0.3 
Mitchell   2-  4   6-16 43.6  53.5  -9.9 
West Washington   1-  5 11-13 53.2  52.1  1.0 
Orleans   1-  5 12-16 39.6  36.3  3.3 
PIONEER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Liberty Christian   4-  0 16-11 43.1  37.7  5.4 
University   3-  1 15-  9 44.5  41.7  2.8 
Seton Catholic   2-  2   9-15 41.5  52.8  -11.3 
Muncie Burris   1-  3   3-19 37.9  59.1  -21.2 
Anderson Prep Academy   0-  4   2-18 23.8  58.3  -34.5 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Attucks   4-  0 17-  5 70.7  36.9  33.8 
Greenwood Christian   3-  1 15-10 52.0  45.5  6.5 
Indianapolis International   2-  2 18-  7 55.3  37.5  17.8 
Central Christian   1-  3 10-14 44.8  48.4  -3.6 
Indianapolis Shortridge   0-  4   4-16 28.5  63.1  -34.6 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   8-  0 21-  4 52.6  33.6  19.0 
Gibson Southern   7-  1 20-  6 58.2  47.9  10.3 
Forest Park   5-  3 19-  9 50.6  43.4  7.2 
North Posey   5-  3 15-10 50.0  46.8  3.2 
Tecumseh   3-  5   8-14 43.0  47.2  -4.2 
Pike Central   3-  5   8-15 44.4  52.9  -8.5 
Heritage Hills   3-  5   6-16 46.2  54.6  -8.4 
Tell City   2-  6 10-14 42.6  45.1  -2.5 
South Spencer   0-  8   3-21 43.4  62.7  -19.3 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Central (Union Mills)   6-  1 19-  6 55.9  43.4  12.4 
Morgan Twp.   5-  2 17-  8 50.6  33.2  17.4 
Kouts   5-  2 14-10 44.8  46.8  -2.0 
Washington Twp.   5-  2 12-10 49.6  49.3  0.4 
Hebron   4-  3 13-11 48.9  50.5  -1.5 
LaCrosse   2-  5 13-10 44.9  42.1  2.8 
Westville   1-  6   6-16 40.9  56.7  -15.8 
Boone Grove   0-  7   6-15 38.7  47.4  -8.7 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   7-  0 22-  7 66.1  47.4  18.7 
Danville   6-  1 19-  8 61.4  47.6  13.8 
Western Boone   5-  2 18-  8 61.7  44.6  17.1 
Tri-West   4-  3   9-15 43.3  52.1  -8.8 
North Montgomery   3-  4   8-16 36.2  46.6  -10.4 
Southmont   2-  5   9-13 44.5  49.4  -5.0 
Crawfordsville   1-  6   2-21 31.1  56.0  -24.9 
Frankfort   0-  7   1-23 28.4  62.9  -34.5 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Henryville   4-  1 19-  5 51.8  37.0  14.9 
South Central (Elizabeth)   4-  1 17-11 53.9  49.4  4.5 
Borden   3-  2 12-10 47.3  46.9  0.4 
Crothersville   2-  3 12-11 53.8  46.0  7.8 
Lanesville   2-  3   8-16 42.4  47.3  -4.8 
New Washington   0-  5   1-22 39.2  65.2  -26.0 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Central   7-  0 24-  3 67.6  46.4  21.1 
Evansville Memorial   5-  2 18-  8 53.8  42.2  11.5 
Castle   5-  2 15-10 53.3  48.4  4.9 
Evansville Mater Dei   5-  2 11-12 48.2  46.7  1.5 
Evansville North   3-  4 13-10 53.8  44.5  9.3 
Evansville Harrison   2-  5   5-16 42.5  60.3  -17.9 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6   2-20 38.3  59.0  -20.7 
Evansville Reitz   0-  7   0-25 34.1  65.1  -31.0 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomfield   7-  0 19-  6 48.7  37.5  11.2 
White River Valley   6-  1 14-12 46.4  44.5  2.0 
Eastern Greene   5-  2 14-12 42.8  41.2  1.7 
Clay City   4-  3 17-  9 52.2  40.2  12.0 
North Central (Farmersburg)   3-  4 12-12 44.3  48.0  -3.8 
North Daviess   2-  5   7-16 36.1  41.0  -5.0 
Shakamak   1-  6   4-19 38.5  46.9  -8.4 
Linton-Stockton   0-  7   3-20 34.9  47.3  -12.4 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   9-  0 26-  3 70.6  44.9  25.7 
Fort Wayne Luers   7-  2 14-10 59.3  57.8  1.5 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   6-  3 13-  9 59.2  54.7  4.5 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  3 11-13 61.5  62.8  -1.3 
Fort Wayne South   5-  4 14-12 56.3  61.1  -4.8 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   4-  5 14-  8 60.0  50.0  10.0 
Fort Wayne Concordia   3-  6 14-12 50.6  49.4  1.2 
Fort Wayne Northrop   3-  6   8-15 51.9  56.2  -4.3 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  8   8-14 56.1  61.3  -5.2 
Fort Wayne North   1-  8   5-17 38.7  62.9  -24.2 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   9-  0 25-  2 59.2  35.7  23.5 
Rochester   8-  1 24-  2 53.7  35.4  18.3 
Whitko   7-  2 19-  7 57.8  43.6  14.2 
Wabash   6-  3 14-  9 44.5  40.5  4.0 
Northfield   5-  4 10-13 45.5  47.0  -1.5 
Manchester   3-  6   9-14 41.3  43.4  -2.1 
Southwood   3-  6   8-16 40.6  47.6  -7.0 
North Miami   2-  7 11-13 39.2  45.2  -6.0 
Maconaquah   1-  8   5-18 35.9  52.7  -16.8 
Peru   1-  8   3-20 33.7  52.3  -18.7 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Union City   6-  1 21-  6 54.1  43.7  10.4 
Hagerstown   6-  1 16-  8 44.7  39.0  5.8 
Union County   5-  2 15-  9 46.0  39.0  7.0 
Tri   4-  3 17-  7 48.1  40.3  7.8 
Cambridge City Lincoln   3-  4 14-11 52.4  48.8  3.6 
Winchester   3-  4 12-12 49.9  52.6  -2.7 
Centerville   1-  6   5-16 39.9  43.6  -3.7 
Northeastern   0-  7   2-20 31.7  50.4  -18.7 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fountain Central   7-  0 17-  5 53.8  35.4  18.4 
Riverton Parke   5-  2 20-  6 48.5  39.8  8.7 
North Vermillion   4-  3 19-  9 44.0  36.1  7.9 
Seeger   4-  3 14-  9 41.6  36.3  5.3 
Attica   4-  3 13-11 45.0  41.3  3.7 
Rockville   3-  4 11-12 39.1  38.3  0.9 
Turkey Run   1-  6   7-15 38.1  45.1  -7.0 
Covington   0-  7   5-18 38.7  55.1  -16.3 
WESTERN INDIANA
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cascade   4-  1 16-  9 53.1  49.2  3.8 
Edgewood   4-  1 17-10 41.7  36.9  4.8 
Owen Valley   4-  1 14-12 45.6  42.8  2.8 
Brown County   2-  3   4-21 40.3  53.6  -13.2 
Cloverdale   1-  4   8-16 44.0  46.9  -2.8 
North Putnam   0-  5   3-20 38.4  46.9  -8.5 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greencastle   4-  1 18-  5 52.5  41.1  11.3 
Northview   4-  1 12-12 45.0  46.5  -1.6 
West Vigo   3-  2 11-13 41.8  45.7  -3.9 
Sullivan   3-  2   8-17 39.1  50.4  -11.2 
South Putnam   1-  4 11-12 48.5  46.7  1.7 
South Vermillion   0-  5   6-18 43.4  53.7  -10.3 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Oregon-Davis   26-  3 81.2  39.5  41.7 
Indianapolis Tindley   24-  3 84.4  36.7  47.7 
Heritage Christian   26-  4 63.7  44.1  19.7 
Argos   24-  4 51.7  33.5  18.1 
Indiana Math & Science     6-  4 31.2  54.1  -22.9 
Indianapolis Roncalli   24-  5 63.7  49.4  14.3 
North White   22-  5 51.0  35.7  15.3 
Gary West   19-  5 67.3  52.2  15.1 
Covenant Christian   23-  6 58.6  40.1  18.5 
East Chicago Central   19-  6 67.1  53.0  14.1 
Delphi   18-  6 57.4  42.1  15.3 
Providence   21-  8 50.7  40.8  10.0 
Lighthouse CPA   17-  8 64.6  44.0  20.6 
Lapel   16-  8 57.0  45.6  11.3 
Indiana Deaf   15-  8 51.0  38.9  12.2 
Indianapolis Cathedral   16-  9 56.9  43.6  13.4 
Bethesda Christian   15-  9 50.1  41.0  9.1 
Trinity Lutheran   15-  9 58.7  49.0  9.7 
Bloomington Lighthouse   14-  9 40.0  35.6  4.4 
Indianapolis Lighthouse   11-  9 40.9  41.8  -0.9 
Culver Academy   11-10 49.3  47.0  2.3 
Dugger Union     4-10 35.2  42.4  -7.2 
Bethany Christian   14-11 38.7  38.2  0.5 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   14-11 46.0  43.4  2.7 
Guerin Catholic   14-11 47.7  42.9  4.8 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)   13-11 42.7  40.8  1.9 
Lakeland Christian   12-12 40.1  42.0  -2.0 
Christian Academy   10-12 44.5  48.4  -3.9 
Gary Roosevelt     8-12 44.2  46.6  -2.4 
Horizon Christian   12-13 38.2  37.7  0.5 
Christel House Academy     3-13 22.3  42.9  -20.6 
Indianapolis Herron   10-14 27.2  51.4  -24.2 
Fort Wayne Canterbury     9-14 50.5  54.9  -4.4 
Indianapolis Chatard   12-15 58.1  50.9  7.2 
Gary 21st Century     3-15 26.7  53.9  -27.2 
Brebeuf Jesuit     8-16 44.0  52.0  -8.0 
South Newton     7-16 39.7  43.4  -3.7 
Shenandoah     6-16 41.8  53.7  -11.9 
Traders Point Christian     5-16 26.9  39.6  -12.7 
South Bend Career Academy     0-16 19.1  55.3  -36.1 
South Bend Trinity     7-17 34.6  44.9  -10.3 
Cannelton     5-17 27.7  50.5  -22.8 
Lakewood Park     4-17 30.5  51.1  -20.6 
Columbus Christian     3-17 26.0  44.9  -18.9 
Providence Cristo Rey     2-17 21.4  44.6  -23.2 
Rock Creek Academy     8-18 37.1  52.1  -15.0 
Bowman Academy     4-18 36.3  60.7  -24.4 
Elkhart Christian     4-18 37.1  52.8  -15.6 
Eminence     3-18 26.2  65.1  -39.0 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     4-20 39.8  44.7  -4.9 
Irvington Prep Academy     4-20 23.4  60.8  -37.4 
Faith Christian     2-20 26.3  51.2  -25.0 
Oldenburg Academy     1-21 32.9  52.6  -19.7 
Medora     2-22 27.6  61.3  -33.6