2016-17 GIRLS' BASKETBALL STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jay County   5-  1 16-  8 51.1  40.5  10.7 
South Adams   5-  1 16-10 46.3  38.5  7.8 
Woodlan   4-  2 12-12 45.0  42.8  2.2 
Bluffton   4-  2 11-12 41.7  40.2  1.4 
Southern Wells   2-  4   7-19 35.8  45.7  -9.9 
Heritage   1-  5   7-16 40.7  48.3  -7.6 
Adams Central   0-  6   2-21 30.1  52.4  -22.3 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1 21-  7 57.4  41.7  15.7 
Boonville   5-  1 15-10 45.4  39.7  5.7 
Washington   3-  3 15-  8 46.1  40.0  6.2 
Princeton   3-  3 15-11 56.2  48.7  7.5 
Jasper   3-  3 10-13 47.5  48.2  -0.7 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   2-  4 16-15 41.2  42.0  -0.8 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   0-  6   2-21 32.0  58.7  -26.6 
BLUE CHIP
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wood Memorial   8-  0 28-  1 60.3  41.9  18.4 
Vincennes Rivet   7-  1 23-  4 56.6  36.1  20.4 
Barr-Reeve   6-  2 16-  8 43.1  33.2  9.9 
North Knox   5-  3 17-  6 52.0  35.9  16.0 
Loogootee   4-  4 13-10 44.4  44.3  0.1 
Northeast Dubois   3-  5 13-11 44.2  41.7  2.5 
South Knox   2-  6 14-14 40.2  42.6  -2.5 
Shoals   1-  7   6-19 37.9  59.8  -21.9 
Washington Catholic   0-  8   1-19 25.3  55.2  -29.9 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   7-  0 27-  2 55.0  35.7  19.2 
Frankton   6-  1 15-  9 49.5  48.4  1.1 
Alexandria   5-  2 17-  6 52.1  45.0  7.1 
Eastbrook   3-  4 11-11 47.0  43.5  3.5 
Madison-Grant   2-  5 17-  8 49.2  43.7  5.6 
Elwood   2-  5 10-16 47.0  48.7  -1.7 
Mississinewa   2-  5   7-16 39.9  44.1  -4.2 
Blackford   1-  6   5-18 36.9  51.1  -14.2 
CIRCLE CITY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Roncalli   6-  0 17-  9 52.0  45.1  6.8 
Indianapolis Chatard   4-  2 17-  8 59.4  48.2  11.2 
Guerin Catholic   1-  5   7-18 35.3  50.9  -15.6 
Brebeuf Jesuit   1-  5   6-18 35.9  52.5  -16.6 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus North   6-  1 21-  8 57.9  47.1  10.8 
Southport   6-  1 15-  7 52.5  44.7  7.8 
Perry Meridian   6-  1 13-10 52.5  47.9  4.7 
Franklin Central   3-  4 11-12 52.9  53.5  -0.6 
Bloomington South   3-  4 10-12 40.7  39.9  0.9 
Terre Haute North   2-  5   9-15 45.3  52.7  -7.3 
Terre Haute South   2-  5   7-15 53.4  59.8  -6.4 
Bloomington North   0-  7   5-18 38.8  59.0  -20.3 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lake Central   7-  0 19-  7 52.5  42.7  9.8 
Merrillville   6-  1 21-  6 57.0  45.1  12.0 
LaPorte   4-  3 15-11 51.2  45.9  5.2 
Chesterton   3-  4 13-10 52.1  44.3  7.8 
Valparaiso   3-  4 13-11 46.7  44.8  1.9 
Crown Point   2-  5 16-  9 46.8  38.7  8.1 
Michigan City   2-  5 13-10 55.3  50.8  4.5 
Portage   1-  6 11-16 45.5  44.5  1.0 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rushville   7-  0 22-  4 53.3  41.3  12.0 
East Central   6-  1 17-  7 52.7  43.0  9.7 
Greensburg   5-  2 21-  3 61.2  41.3  19.9 
Franklin County   4-  3 16-  8 54.4  43.8  10.7 
Batesville   3-  4 11-13 47.0  45.4  1.6 
Connersville   2-  5 10-14 37.4  41.7  -4.3 
Lawrenceburg   1-  6 16-  9 49.9  44.7  5.2 
South Dearborn   0-  7   3-20 38.1  53.4  -15.3 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   6-  0 12-11 61.7  61.9  -0.2 
Hammond   3-  3   9-11 48.3  56.9  -8.6 
Hammond Clark   3-  3   5-18 33.0  53.6  -20.6 
Hammond Gavit   0-  6   1-22 26.7  62.6  -35.8 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Marquette Catholic   8-  0 21-  6 55.3  37.4  17.9 
Hanover Central   7-  1 10-14 38.4  46.2  -7.8 
River Forest   6-  2 19-  5 57.7  41.0  16.8 
Hammond Noll   5-  3 11-14 40.7  49.6  -9.0 
Wheeler   4-  4 10-13 43.0  45.3  -2.3 
Whiting   3-  5 10-15 34.8  41.6  -6.8 
North Newton   2-  6 10-13 39.3  48.0  -8.7 
Lake Station   1-  7   6-16 39.9  46.3  -6.4 
Calumet   0-  8   3-20 32.8  55.3  -22.5 
HOOSIER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   4-  0 22-  4 68.5  37.5  30.9 
Hamilton Heights   3-  1 15-10 42.0  32.9  9.0 
Tipton   2-  2   9-15 52.6  51.0  1.6 
Lewis Cass   1-  3   6-17 44.9  59.5  -14.6 
Western   0-  4   1-22 23.7  61.2  -37.5 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Lafayette   4-  0 20-  4 57.1  40.9  16.2 
Lafayette Central Catholic   3-  1 15-10 53.0  43.7  9.3 
Benton Central   2-  2 20-  6 52.8  39.6  13.2 
Rensselaer Central   1-  3 16-  9 57.2  49.5  7.7 
Twin Lakes   0-  4   9-15 52.1  55.7  -3.6 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Zionsville   6-  0 25-  2 69.4  43.0  26.4 
Hamilton Southeastern   5-  1 19-  6 63.3  49.4  13.9 
Noblesville   3-  3 12-10 56.5  55.0  1.4 
Westfield   3-  3   8-15 45.7  51.0  -5.4 
Fishers   2-  4 10-13 49.0  51.5  -2.6 
Brownsburg   1-  5 15-11 50.6  50.7  0.0 
Avon   1-  5   8-15 52.9  57.0  -4.1 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   4-  0 19-  7 50.4  38.7  11.7 
Sheridan   3-  1 16-  7 55.3  45.7  9.6 
Eastern (Greentown)   2-  2   6-18 45.8  54.3  -8.5 
Clinton Central   1-  3   2-21 34.1  61.0  -26.9 
Taylor   0-  4   3-20 38.3  53.1  -14.8 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carroll (Flora)   4-  0 18-  7 51.0  40.8  10.2 
Clinton Prairie   3-  1 16-10 49.1  39.0  10.2 
Rossville   2-  2 10-13 42.2  44.2  -2.0 
Tri-County   1-  3 10-15 44.0  49.8  -5.8 
Frontier   0-  4   5-19 40.9  56.8  -15.9 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pendleton Heights   7-  0 19-  5 59.5  47.3  12.1 
New Palestine   6-  1 17-  7 53.5  40.3  13.2 
Greenfield-Central   5-  2 17-11 53.5  45.9  7.6 
New Castle   4-  3 16-10 50.2  40.7  9.5 
Yorktown   2-  5 11-11 41.5  43.7  -2.1 
Delta   2-  5 11-13 43.8  44.1  -0.3 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   1-  6   6-17 36.5  45.1  -8.6 
Shelbyville   1-  6   5-18 37.0  53.3  -16.3 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jeffersonville   7-  0 16-  8 48.5  39.2  9.3 
Bedford North Lawrence   6-  1 21-  5 55.7  42.0  13.7 
New Albany   5-  2 15-  7 57.8  47.5  10.3 
Seymour   3-  4 15-  9 53.5  49.0  4.6 
Columbus East   3-  4 15-12 48.9  45.8  3.1 
Floyd Central   2-  5 13-11 51.0  45.1  5.9 
Jennings County   2-  5 11-15 47.8  52.6  -4.8 
Madison   0-  7   4-20 38.5  54.7  -16.2 
HOOSIER NORTH
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Judson   8-  0 20-  5 46.2  33.2  13.0 
Winamac   6-  2 14-  9 44.7  40.8  4.0 
Triton   6-  2   8-15 36.9  37.3  -0.5 
LaVille   5-  3 10-13 41.7  41.3  0.4 
Knox   5-  3   8-15 37.6  47.3  -9.7 
West Central   3-  5   7-16 36.3  43.3  -7.0 
Caston   2-  6   9-15 36.5  43.8  -7.3 
Pioneer   1-  7   8-17 35.7  48.0  -12.3 
Culver   0-  8   1-22 18.8  49.7  -30.9 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   7-  0 23-  2 53.6  34.9  18.7 
Indianapolis Ritter   6-  1 15-10 56.4  47.2  9.1 
Beech Grove   5-  2 15-  6 59.5  46.4  13.1 
Indianapolis Lutheran   4-  3 13-12 46.0  49.3  -3.4 
Monrovia   3-  4   9-14 48.6  51.3  -2.8 
Park Tudor   1-  6 10-13 41.9  46.2  -4.3 
Indianapolis Scecina   1-  6   8-15 40.6  56.0  -15.4 
Speedway   1-  6   5-18 31.3  52.4  -21.1 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   3-  0   9-12 38.5  44.9  -6.4 
Indianapolis Arlington   3-  1   9-12 47.0  45.8  1.2 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  1 15-10 65.0  50.0  15.1 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  2   7-12 37.3  47.2  -9.9 
Indianapolis Washington   1-  4   2-17 24.9  57.5  -32.6 
Indianapolis Marshall   0-  4   0-16 9.5  62.9  -53.4 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Central (Indianapolis)   7-  0 27-  1 66.6  47.7  18.9 
Pike   5-  2 24-  4 63.1  45.2  17.9 
Carmel   4-  3 23-  4 63.3  47.9  15.4 
Ben Davis   4-  3 20-  6 59.4  46.1  13.3 
Lawrence North   4-  3 13-  8 63.0  51.6  11.3 
Center Grove   3-  4 14-  9 53.0  48.8  4.3 
Warren Central   1-  6 12-12 52.1  52.2  -0.1 
Lawrence Central   0-  7   5-18 36.8  54.7  -18.0 
MID-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Monroe Central   7-  0 24-  3 52.9  32.4  20.4 
Wapahani   6-  1 15-11 47.3  42.7  4.6 
Randolph Southern   4-  3 15-  9 45.0  35.8  9.3 
Cowan   4-  3 11-11 47.5  44.8  2.7 
Blue River   3-  4 11-13 47.0  46.8  0.2 
Union (Modoc)   3-  4   7-15 35.8  51.3  -15.5 
Daleville   1-  6   5-18 38.4  46.9  -8.4 
Wes-Del   0-  7   1-20 29.9  55.6  -25.7 
MID-HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hauser   6-  0 14-  9 46.5  46.1  0.4 
Morristown   4-  2 15-  9 50.0  42.0  7.9 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)   4-  2 15-  9 46.1  40.3  5.8 
North Decatur   3-  3   9-14 50.6  51.3  -0.7 
Edinburgh   2-  4   8-15 48.7  48.4  0.2 
South Decatur   2-  4   4-19 37.4  53.4  -16.0 
Waldron   0-  6   5-17 47.1  54.3  -7.1 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Harrison   9-  0 27-  3 62.8  36.6  26.2 
Eastern (Pekin)   8-  1 23-  7 55.8  43.4  12.4 
Scottsburg   6-  3 13-11 56.5  50.8  5.8 
Charlestown   5-  4 15-11 56.7  53.0  3.7 
Austin   4-  5 16-10 53.8  49.4  4.5 
Brownstown Central   4-  5 15-11 43.5  41.1  2.4 
Corydon Central   4-  5 11-13 50.0  54.0  -4.1 
Salem   3-  6 14-11 50.3  44.7  5.6 
Silver Creek   2-  7   9-14 50.7  52.1  -1.5 
Clarksville   0-  9   3-22 31.5  64.9  -33.4 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Martinsville   6-  0 21-  5 63.0  48.9  14.2 
Plainfield   5-  1 18-  7 54.9  47.6  7.4 
Mooresville   4-  2 18-  8 57.7  46.9  10.7 
Whiteland   3-  3 11-14 51.5  48.9  2.6 
Franklin   2-  4 10-14 47.0  49.9  -2.8 
Greenwood   1-  5   4-19 39.7  53.0  -13.3 
Decatur Central   0-  6   6-17 40.9  50.8  -9.9 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Jeff   8-  1 19-  7 56.0  45.5  10.5 
McCutcheon   7-  2 15-  9 51.9  42.1  9.8 
Anderson   7-  2 11-13 52.3  58.8  -6.5 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   6-  3 16-  8 50.6  44.0  6.6 
Kokomo   6-  3 15-  8 51.9  48.9  3.0 
Indianapolis Tech   4-  5   5-16 45.4  58.2  -12.8 
Marion   3-  6   5-19 46.2  60.3  -14.1 
Logansport   2-  7   7-17 47.0  56.8  -9.7 
Richmond   2-  7   4-20 40.2  53.0  -12.8 
Muncie Central   0-  9   3-21 34.4  54.5  -20.1 
NORTHEAST 8
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bellmont   6-  1 18-  5 45.9  37.6  8.3 
Norwell   5-  2 16-10 52.0  48.2  3.8 
Huntington North   5-  2 13-11 51.9  53.5  -1.5 
Leo   4-  3 14-  9 47.7  45.7  2.0 
East Noble   4-  3 15-11 42.8  39.7  3.2 
Columbia City   3-  4 11-16 50.3  50.1  0.1 
DeKalb   1-  6   9-14 48.5  52.0  -3.6 
New Haven   0-  7   4-19 34.2  53.5  -19.3 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola 11-  0 18-  6 47.8  39.2  8.7 
Central Noble 10-  1 27-  3 50.8  36.4  14.4 
West Noble   8-  3 17-  9 54.5  44.9  9.6 
Garrett   8-  3 14-  9 45.8  39.8  6.0 
Westview   7-  4 12-10 42.0  39.9  2.1 
Eastside   6-  5 15-10 46.6  40.9  5.7 
Fairfield   6-  5 13-10 46.1  39.2  6.9 
Fremont   3-  8   8-15 37.1  45.0  -7.9 
Lakeland   2-  9   6-17 36.1  50.4  -14.3 
Churubusco   2-  9   5-18 38.2  51.0  -12.8 
Prairie Heights   2-  9   5-18 37.3  47.3  -9.9 
Hamilton   1-10   9-15 36.0  43.5  -7.5 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend St. Joseph 12-  0 26-  2 63.6  36.4  27.2 
Penn 11-  1 20-  5 51.0  37.7  13.2 
John Glenn   9-  3 21-  5 58.9  38.1  20.8 
Elkhart Central   9-  3 12-11 48.8  41.3  7.6 
South Bend Adams   7-  5 16-  8 58.8  46.7  12.0 
Bremen   7-  5 16-  9 48.6  38.3  10.2 
Mishawaka Marian   7-  5 14-  9 50.9  43.8  7.1 
Mishawaka   6-  6 10-13 45.9  43.5  2.4 
South Bend Riley   3-  9   8-16 50.0  60.6  -10.6 
South Bend Washington   3-  9   4-18 44.8  61.4  -16.5 
New Prairie   2-10   2-20 37.5  66.3  -28.9 
South Bend Clay   2-10   2-21 24.0  63.1  -39.0 
Jimtown   0-12   1-22 21.7  66.0  -44.3 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northridge   7-  0 28-  2 53.9  38.4  15.5 
Warsaw   5-  2 20-  4 49.7  37.9  11.8 
Elkhart Memorial   5-  2 13-10 47.7  46.5  1.2 
NorthWood   4-  3 16-10 44.9  38.6  6.3 
Wawasee   4-  3 10-13 43.1  40.5  2.7 
Plymouth   2-  5 13-10 50.3  42.7  7.6 
Goshen   1-  6   8-15 37.6  40.3  -2.7 
Concord   0-  7   4-19 38.7  48.3  -9.7 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kankakee Valley   6-  0 22-  2 64.3  39.3  25.0 
Highland   5-  1 16-  8 58.0  41.3  16.7 
Hobart   4-  2 10-14 38.3  41.2  -2.8 
Andrean   3-  3 14-13 50.2  41.1  9.1 
Munster   2-  4   9-15 43.1  50.3  -7.2 
Lowell   1-  5   6-18 40.5  56.9  -16.4 
Griffith   0-  6   7-18 39.2  48.4  -9.2 
OHIO RIVER VALLEY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Ripley   6-  0 23-  5 56.4  38.1  18.2 
Jac-Cen-Del   5-  1 23-  5 62.1  40.5  21.5 
Shawe Memorial   4-  2 14-12 47.2  49.6  -2.4 
Milan   3-  3 10-12 42.5  49.1  -6.6 
Southwestern (Hanover)   2-  4   6-19 40.5  48.9  -8.4 
Rising Sun   1-  5   4-19 39.7  50.6  -10.9 
Switzerland County   0-  6   7-17 41.9  51.9  -10.0 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crawford County   6-  0 17-  6 51.7  40.7  11.0 
Paoli   5-  1 13-12 47.8  44.8  3.0 
Mitchell   4-  2   8-15 42.7  48.4  -5.7 
West Washington   3-  3 16-11 59.0  52.7  6.3 
Springs Valley   2-  4 10-13 48.6  48.2  0.4 
Perry Central   1-  5   3-20 38.2  49.7  -11.4 
Orleans   0-  6   6-15 40.7  44.4  -3.7 
PIONEER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Liberty Christian   3-  0 16-  9 49.9  37.4  12.4 
University   3-  1 20-  4 57.0  37.3  19.7 
Seton Catholic   2-  1   4-19 29.3  56.7  -27.4 
Muncie Burris   1-  3   5-17 39.4  51.1  -11.7 
Anderson Prep Academy   0-  4   1-22 28.9  62.0  -33.1 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Attucks   4-  0 20-  6 63.1  45.6  17.5 
Greenwood Christian   3-  1 13-11 45.2  42.3  3.0 
Central Christian   2-  2 12-12 49.2  46.4  2.8 
Indianapolis International   0-  3   9-10 34.7  39.1  -4.3 
Indianapolis Shortridge   0-  3   5-12 35.4  54.6  -19.2 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   7-  1 15-10 56.0  50.1  6.0 
Tecumseh   6-  2 15-  7 47.9  39.8  8.1 
Forest Park   6-  2 17-11 48.9  45.1  3.8 
Heritage Hills   5-  3 14-10 52.3  45.4  6.9 
Southridge   4-  4   7-14 34.6  43.5  -8.9 
Tell City   3-  5 11-13 41.5  44.8  -3.2 
Pike Central   3-  5   6-17 43.4  48.4  -5.0 
North Posey   2-  6   9-17 41.4  50.9  -9.5 
South Spencer   0-  8   4-19 37.9  57.2  -19.3 
PORTER COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Morgan Twp.   6-  1 22-  4 50.2  32.0  18.2 
Hebron   6-  1 15-  8 54.0  46.1  8.0 
LaCrosse   5-  2 14-10 45.6  42.1  3.5 
Westville   4-  3 14-  9 60.9  48.3  12.6 
South Central (Union Mills)   4-  3 12-13 47.6  43.4  4.2 
Boone Grove   2-  5   8-14 40.0  41.2  -1.1 
Kouts   1-  6   3-19 32.8  48.1  -15.3 
Washington Twp.   0-  7   4-18 36.1  53.4  -17.3 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Danville   6-  1 18-11 53.2  46.4  6.8 
Tri-West   6-  1 11-12 45.7  47.1  -1.4 
Lebanon   5-  2 18-  8 54.2  41.2  13.0 
Western Boone   4-  3 14-10 57.4  51.8  5.6 
Southmont   3-  4 13-10 53.3  44.0  9.3 
North Montgomery   3-  4 11-13 38.7  45.5  -6.8 
Frankfort   1-  6   3-21 32.9  59.8  -26.8 
Crawfordsville   0-  7   3-20 34.2  59.3  -25.1 
SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Henryville   5-  0 12-11 45.8  46.0  -0.3 
South Central (Elizabeth)   4-  1 18-  8 53.5  46.2  7.3 
New Washington   3-  2 10-13 52.5  56.5  -4.0 
Crothersville   2-  3 19-  9 58.4  46.7  11.7 
Borden   1-  4   9-14 53.2  54.0  -0.8 
Lanesville   0-  5   6-18 43.7  54.5  -10.8 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Central   7-  0 23-  2 67.1  42.0  25.0 
Castle   6-  1 16-  8 52.9  44.4  8.5 
Evansville North   5-  2 20-  5 59.4  41.1  18.3 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3 17-  8 56.1  45.6  10.6 
Evansville Mater Dei   3-  4 14-  8 53.5  47.4  6.1 
Evansville Bosse   2-  5   8-13 44.3  52.2  -7.9 
Evansville Harrison   1-  6   5-18 47.5  65.7  -18.2 
Evansville Reitz   0-  7   1-21 32.7  65.7  -33.0 
SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
White River Valley   7-  0 13-10 49.5  41.5  8.0 
Eastern Greene   5-  2 10-15 43.9  44.8  -0.9 
Clay City   4-  3 12-13 46.1  44.7  1.4 
Bloomfield   4-  3 11-14 37.8  38.8  -1.0 
Shakamak   4-  3   7-17 37.4  48.4  -11.0 
North Daviess   2-  5   6-17 38.1  48.6  -10.4 
Linton-Stockton   1-  6   7-17 39.5  45.2  -5.6 
North Central (Farmersburg)   1-  6   4-21 38.2  53.4  -15.2 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   9-  0 28-  2 71.4  44.4  27.0 
Fort Wayne Concordia   7-  2 21-  5 51.1  37.3  13.8 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   6-  3 18-  7 62.8  54.8  8.1 
Fort Wayne Northrop   6-  3 15-  8 61.0  49.5  11.4 
Fort Wayne South   6-  3 13-  9 57.4  49.5  7.9 
Fort Wayne Snider   5-  4 14-  7 64.5  52.8  11.7 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   3-  6 14-  8 56.5  45.5  11.1 
Fort Wayne Luers   2-  7   7-16 50.4  55.1  -4.7 
Fort Wayne North   1-  8   3-19 31.1  63.6  -32.5 
Fort Wayne Wayne   0-  9   1-21 30.7  64.2  -33.5 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   9-  0 22-  5 60.6  36.7  23.9 
Whitko   8-  1 21-  5 57.4  42.0  15.4 
Northfield   7-  2 16-  8 49.5  39.8  9.7 
Wabash   5-  4 14-11 45.9  41.9  4.0 
Manchester   4-  5 12-11 40.8  38.0  2.8 
Southwood   4-  5 12-11 44.8  46.0  -1.2 
Rochester   4-  5   9-14 39.0  43.3  -4.3 
North Miami   3-  6 12-12 46.0  44.0  2.0 
Peru   1-  8   6-16 40.6  54.5  -13.9 
Maconaquah   0-  9   2-21 26.8  57.4  -30.6 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Union City   7-  0 24-  5 53.5  42.4  11.1 
Winchester   6-  1 20-  6 59.5  39.2  20.4 
Cambridge City Lincoln   5-  2 19-  4 53.7  40.0  13.7 
Tri   4-  3 16-  7 49.0  39.8  9.2 
Hagerstown   3-  4   8-13 40.6  41.8  -1.2 
Union County   2-  5   8-16 36.3  45.6  -9.4 
Northeastern   1-  6   4-19 33.7  48.9  -15.1 
Centerville   0-  7   6-16 37.0  53.5  -16.5 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fountain Central   8-  0 16-  6 59.7  42.1  17.6 
Riverton Parke   6-  2 23-  5 48.1  34.3  13.8 
Attica   6-  2 14-10 42.9  35.6  7.3 
Rockville   5-  3 12-13 39.9  37.6  2.2 
Covington   4-  4 13-11 48.1  50.9  -2.8 
South Vermillion   4-  4   8-15 45.3  51.6  -6.3 
Seeger   2-  6   7-16 33.5  45.1  -11.6 
North Vermillion   1-  7   9-16 32.4  41.4  -8.9 
Turkey Run   0-  8   2-18 26.4  55.8  -29.5 
WESTERN INDIANA
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cascade   5-  0 17-  6 60.8  50.0  10.8 
Owen Valley   4-  1 18-  7 50.3  41.2  9.2 
Indian Creek   3-  2 11-13 53.8  53.9  -0.1 
Edgewood   2-  3 15-10 38.0  38.2  -0.2 
Cloverdale   1-  4 16-  9 55.3  43.3  12.0 
Brown County   0-  5   9-15 48.5  55.8  -7.3 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greencastle   5-  0 13-10 49.3  45.4  4.0 
Northview   4-  1 19-  8 55.2  45.4  9.7 
Sullivan   3-  2   9-15 44.9  46.7  -1.8 
South Putnam   2-  3 15-11 49.5  45.0  4.4 
West Vigo   1-  4   4-17 37.3  53.4  -16.0 
North Putnam   0-  5   1-22 28.9  44.4  -15.5 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Argos   22-  3 51.0  30.2  20.8 
Dugger Union   14-  3 48.8  33.4  15.4 
North White   22-  5 51.3  36.9  14.3 
Bethesda Christian   20-  5 57.9  32.9  25.0 
Indiana Deaf   19-  5 59.5  42.2  17.3 
Providence   20-  6 57.0  42.2  14.8 
East Chicago Central   18-  6 60.3  51.2  9.1 
Lapel   18-  6 54.5  42.4  12.1 
Heritage Christian   21-  7 56.5  45.0  11.5 
Indianapolis Tindley   21-  7 79.1  46.1  32.9 
Gary West   19-  7 68.5  55.0  13.5 
Lighthouse CPA   18-  7 69.1  42.9  26.2 
Oregon-Davis   15-  7 59.8  48.6  11.2 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)   15-  8 43.1  37.4  5.7 
Bloomington Lighthouse   13-  8 49.0  44.4  4.6 
Culver Academy   12-  8 47.5  39.7  7.9 
Horizon Christian   12-  8 42.2  36.7  5.5 
Delphi   18-  9 51.5  44.0  7.5 
Indianapolis Cathedral   17-  9 52.7  44.5  8.2 
Oldenburg Academy   15-  9 45.2  43.5  1.7 
Traders Point Christian     7-  9 32.3  35.9  -3.6 
Covenant Christian   16-10 59.3  43.9  15.5 
Bethany Christian   12-10 39.9  36.2  3.7 
Eastern Hancock   15-11 55.5  48.3  7.2 
Lakeland Christian   12-11 37.5  33.7  3.7 
Columbus Christian     3-11 25.6  43.2  -17.6 
Fort Wayne Canterbury     9-12 51.0  52.2  -1.2 
Indianapolis Metropolitan     8-12 39.2  45.1  -6.0 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk   12-13 40.2  44.3  -4.1 
Bowman Academy     8-13 52.5  53.8  -1.3 
Christel House Academy     7-13 29.4  41.6  -12.2 
Gary Roosevelt     6-13 42.1  61.4  -19.3 
Indiana Math & Science     3-13 31.8  50.3  -18.6 
South Bend Trinity     3-13 25.8  40.3  -14.6 
Trinity Lutheran   11-14 47.4  48.2  -0.8 
Christian Academy     9-14 42.0  49.4  -7.4 
Lakewood Park     8-14 37.6  40.3  -2.7 
Indianapolis Lighthouse     5-14 27.2  44.6  -17.4 
Irvington Prep Academy     5-14 29.3  48.0  -18.7 
South Bend Career Academy     1-14 17.1  48.9  -31.8 
Indianapolis Herron     6-16 24.5  50.2  -25.7 
Elkhart Christian     4-16 26.9  45.0  -18.2 
Providence Cristo Rey     2-16 19.2  52.1  -32.9 
Medora     2-17 25.9  59.3  -33.4 
Cannelton     5-18 41.8  51.7  -9.8 
Shenandoah     5-18 37.5  48.2  -10.7 
Rock Creek Academy     5-19 43.6  59.1  -15.5 
Knightstown     4-19 44.8  55.5  -10.7 
Gary 21st Century     3-19 30.0  61.2  -31.3 
Faith Christian     2-19 27.7  48.4  -20.7 
Eminence     2-21 16.9  67.0  -50.0 
South Newton     2-21 28.9  47.3  -18.4