PAST TEAM SCHEDULES
Adams Central Greencastle North Putnam
Alexandria Greenfield-Central North Vermillion
Anderson Greensburg North White
Anderson Highland Greenwood Northeast Dubois
Anderson Prep Academy Greenwood Christian Northeastern
Andrean Griffith Northfield
Angola Guerin Catholic Northridge
Argos Hagerstown Northview
Attica Hamilton Northwestern
Austin Hamilton Heights NorthWood
Avon Hamilton Southeastern Norwell
Barr-Reeve Hammond Oak Hill
Batesville Hammond Clark Oldenburg Academy
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Gavit Oregon-Davis
Beech Grove Hammond Morton Orleans
Bellmont Hammond Noll Owen Valley
Ben Davis Hammond Science & Tech Paoli
Benton Central Hanover Central Park Tudor
Bethany Christian Harding Pendleton Heights
Bethesda Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Penn
Blackford Hauser Perry Central
Bloomfield Hebron Perry Meridian
Bloomington Lighthouse Henryville Peru
Bloomington North Heritage Pike
Bloomington South Heritage Christian Pike Central
Blue River Heritage Hills Pioneer
Bluffton Highland Plainfield
Boone Grove Hobart Plymouth
Boonville Homestead Portage
Borden Horizon Christian Prairie Heights
Bowman Academy Howe School Princeton
Brebeuf Jesuit Huntington North Providence
Bremen Indian Creek Providence Cristo Rey
Brown County Indiana Deaf Randolph Southern
Brownsburg Indiana Math & Science Rensselaer Central
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Arlington Richmond
Calumet Indianapolis Attucks Rising Sun
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Broad Ripple River Forest
Cannelton Indianapolis Cathedral Riverton Parke
Carmel Indianapolis Chatard Rochester
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Herron Rock Creek Academy
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Howe Rockville
Cascade Indianapolis International Rossville
Castle Indianapolis Lighthouse Rushville
Caston Indianapolis Lutheran Salem
Center Grove Indianapolis Manual Scottsburg
Centerville Indianapolis Marshall Seeger
Central Christian Indianapolis Metropolitan Seton Catholic
Central Noble Indianapolis Northwest Seymour
Charlestown Indianapolis Ritter Shakamak
Chesterton Indianapolis Roncalli Shawe Memorial
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Scecina Shelbyville
Christian Academy Indianapolis Shortridge Shenandoah
Churubusco Indianapolis Tech Sheridan
Clarksville Indianapolis Tindley Shoals
Clay City Indianapolis Washington Silver Creek
Clinton Central Irvington Prep Academy South Adams
Clinton Prairie Jac-Cen-Del South Bend Adams
Cloverdale Jasper South Bend Career Academy
Columbia City Jay County South Bend Clay
Columbus Christian Jeffersonville South Bend LaSalle
Columbus East Jennings County South Bend Riley
Columbus North Jimtown South Bend St. Joseph
Concord John Glenn South Bend Trinity
Connersville Kankakee Valley South Bend Washington
Corydon Central Knightstown South Central (Elizabeth)
Covenant Christian Knox South Central (Union Mills)
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Kokomo South Dearborn
Covington Kouts South Decatur
Cowan LaCrosse South Knox
Crawford County Lafayette Central Catholic South Newton
Crawfordsville Lafayette Jeff South Putnam
Crothersville Lake Central South Ripley
Crown Point Lake Station South Spencer
Culver Lakeland South Vermillion
Culver Academy Lakeland Christian Southern Wells
Daleville Lakeview Christian Southmont
Danville Lakewood Park Southport
Decatur Central Lanesville Southridge
DeKalb Lapel Southwestern (Hanover)
Delphi LaPorte Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Delta LaVille Southwood
Dugger Union Lawrence Central Speedway
East Central Lawrence North Springs Valley
East Chicago Central Lawrenceburg Sullivan
East Noble Lebanon Switzerland County
Eastbrook Leo Taylor
Eastern (Greentown) Lewis Cass Tecumseh
Eastern (Pekin) Liberty Christian Tell City
Eastern Greene Lighthouse CPA Terre Haute North
Eastern Hancock Linton-Stockton Terre Haute South
Eastside Logansport Tippecanoe Valley
Edgewood Loogootee Tipton
Edinburgh Lowell Traders Point Christian
Elkhart Central Maconaquah Tri
Elkhart Christian Madison Tri-Central
Elkhart Memorial Madison-Grant Tri-County
Elwood Manchester Trinity Lutheran
Eminence Marion Triton
Evansville Bosse Marquette Catholic Triton Central
Evansville Central Martinsville Tri-West
Evansville Harrison McCutcheon Turkey Run
Evansville Mater Dei Medora Twin Lakes
Evansville Memorial Merrillville Union (Dugger)
Evansville North Michigan City Union (Modoc)
Evansville Reitz Milan Union City
Fairfield Mishawaka Union County
Faith Christian Mishawaka Marian University
Fall Creek Academy Mississinewa Valparaiso
Fishers Mitchell Vincennes Lincoln
Floyd Central Monroe Central Vincennes Rivet
Forest Park Monrovia Wabash
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Mooresville Waldron
Fort Wayne Canterbury Morgan Twp. Wapahani
Fort Wayne Concordia Morristown Warren Central
Fort Wayne Dwenger Morton Memorial Warsaw
Fort Wayne Elmhurst Mount Carmel (Ill.) Washington
Fort Wayne Keystone Mount Vernon (Fortville) Washington Catholic
Fort Wayne Luers Mount Vernon (Posey) Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne North Muncie Burris Wawasee
Fort Wayne Northrop Muncie Central Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Snider Muncie South West Central
Fort Wayne South Munster West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Wayne New Albany West Noble
Fountain Central New Castle West Vigo
Frankfort New Harmony West Washington
Franklin New Haven Western
Franklin Central New Palestine Western Boone
Franklin County New Prairie Westfield
Frankton New Washington Westview
Fremont Noblesville Westville
Frontier North Central (Farmersburg) Wheeler
Gambold Prep North Central (Indianapolis) White River Valley
Garrett North Daviess Whiteland
Gary 21st Century North Decatur Whiting
Gary Mann North Harrison Whitko
Gary Roosevelt North Judson Winamac
Gary Wallace North Knox Winchester
Gary West North Miami Wood Memorial
Gary Wirt North Montgomery Woodlan
Gibson Southern North Newton Yorktown
Goshen North Posey Zionsville