PAST TEAM SCHEDULES
Adams Central Goshen North Montgomery
Alexandria Greencastle North Newton
Anderson Greenfield-Central North Posey
Anderson Highland Greensburg North Putnam
Anderson Prep Academy Greenwood North Vermillion
Andrean Greenwood Christian North White
Angola Griffith Northeast Dubois
Argos Guerin Catholic Northeastern
Attica Hagerstown Northfield
Austin Hamilton Northridge
Avon Hamilton Heights Northview
Baptist Academy Hamilton Southeastern Northwestern
Barr-Reeve Hammond NorthWood
Batesville Hammond Clark Norwell
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Gavit Oak Hill
Beech Grove Hammond Morton Oldenburg Academy
Bellmont Hammond Noll Oregon-Davis
Ben Davis Hammond Science & Tech Orleans
Benton Central Hanover Central Owen Valley
Bethany Christian Harding Paoli
Bethesda Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Park Tudor
Blackford Hauser Pendleton Heights
Bloomfield Hebron Penn
Bloomington Lighthouse Henryville Perry Central
Bloomington North Heritage Perry Meridian
Bloomington South Heritage Christian Peru
Blue River Heritage Hills Pike
Bluffton Highland Pike Central
Boone Grove Hobart Pioneer
Boonville Homestead Plainfield
Borden Horizon Christian Plymouth
Bowman Academy Howe School Portage
Brebeuf Jesuit Huntington North Prairie Heights
Bremen Indian Creek Princeton
Brown County Indiana Deaf Providence
Brownsburg Indiana Math & Science Providence Cristo Rey
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Arlington Randolph Southern
Calumet Indianapolis Attucks Rensselaer Central
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Broad Ripple Richmond
Cannelton Indianapolis Cathedral Rising Sun
Carmel Indianapolis Chatard River Forest
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Herron Riverton Parke
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Howe Rochester
Cascade Indianapolis International Rock Creek Academy
Castle Indianapolis Lighthouse Rockville
Caston Indianapolis Lutheran Rossville
Center Grove Indianapolis Manual Rushville
Centerville Indianapolis Marshall Salem
Central Noble Indianapolis Metropolitan Scottsburg
Charlestown Indianapolis Northwest Seeger
Chesterton Indianapolis Ritter Seton Catholic
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Roncalli Seymour
Christian Academy Indianapolis Scecina Shakamak
Churubusco Indianapolis Shortridge Shawe Memorial
Clarksville Indianapolis Tech Shelbyville
Clay City Indianapolis Tindley Shenandoah
Clinton Central Indianapolis Washington Sheridan
Clinton Prairie Irvington Prep Academy Shoals
Cloverdale Jac-Cen-Del Silver Creek
Columbia City Jasper South Adams
Columbus Christian Jay County South Bend Adams
Columbus East Jeffersonville South Bend Career Academy
Columbus North Jennings County South Bend Clay
Concord Jimtown South Bend LaSalle
Connersville John Glenn South Bend Riley
Corydon Central Kankakee Valley South Bend St. Joseph
Covenant Christian Knightstown South Bend Trinity
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Knox South Bend Washington
Covington Kokomo South Central (Elizabeth)
Cowan Kouts South Central (Union Mills)
Crawford County LaCrosse South Dearborn
Crawfordsville Lafayette Central Catholic South Decatur
Crothersville Lafayette Jeff South Knox
Crown Point Lake Central South Newton
Culver Lake Station South Putnam
Culver Academy Lakeland South Ripley
Daleville Lakeland Christian South Spencer
Danville Lakeview Christian South Vermillion
Decatur Central Lakewood Park Southern Wells
DeKalb Lanesville Southmont
Delphi Lapel Southport
Delta LaPorte Southridge
East Central LaVille Southwestern (Hanover)
East Chicago Central Lawrence Central Southwestern (Shelbyville)
East Noble Lawrence North Southwood
Eastbrook Lawrenceburg Speedway
Eastern (Greentown) Lebanon Springs Valley
Eastern (Pekin) Leo Sullivan
Eastern Greene Lewis Cass Switzerland County
Eastern Hancock Liberty Christian Taylor
Eastside Lighthouse CPA Tecumseh
Edgewood Linton-Stockton Tell City
Edinburgh Logansport Terre Haute North
Elkhart Central Loogootee Terre Haute South
Elkhart Christian Lowell Tippecanoe Valley
Elkhart Memorial Maconaquah Tipton
Elwood Madison Traders Point Christian
Eminence Madison-Grant Tri
Evansville Bosse Manchester Tri-Central
Evansville Central Marion Tri-County
Evansville Harrison Marquette Catholic Trinity Lutheran
Evansville Mater Dei Martinsville Triton
Evansville Memorial McCutcheon Triton Central
Evansville North Medora Tri-West
Evansville Reitz Merrillville Turkey Run
Fairfield Michigan City Twin Lakes
Faith Christian Milan Union (Dugger)
Fall Creek Academy Mishawaka Union (Modoc)
Fishers Mishawaka Marian Union City
Floyd Central Mississinewa Union County
Forest Park Mitchell University
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Monroe Central Valparaiso
Fort Wayne Canterbury Monrovia Vincennes Lincoln
Fort Wayne Concordia Mooresville Vincennes Rivet
Fort Wayne Dwenger Morgan Twp. Wabash
Fort Wayne Elmhurst Morristown Waldron
Fort Wayne Keystone Morton Memorial Wapahani
Fort Wayne Luers Mount Carmel (Ill.) Warren Central
Fort Wayne North Mount Vernon (Fortville) Warsaw
Fort Wayne Northrop Mount Vernon (Posey) Washington
Fort Wayne Snider Muncie Burris Washington Catholic
Fort Wayne South Muncie Central Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Wayne Muncie South Wawasee
Fountain Central Munster Wes-Del
Frankfort New Albany West Central
Franklin New Castle West Lafayette
Franklin Central New Harmony West Noble
Franklin County New Haven West Vigo
Frankton New Palestine West Washington
Fremont New Prairie Western
Frontier New Washington Western Boone
Gambold Prep Noblesville Westfield
Garrett North Central (Farmersburg) Westview
Gary 21st Century North Central (Indianapolis) Westville
Gary Mann North Daviess Wheeler
Gary Roosevelt North Decatur White River Valley
Gary Wallace North Harrison Whiteland
Gary West North Judson Whiting
Gary Wirt North Knox Whitko
Gibson Southern North Miami Winamac