GIRLS' TOURNAMENT LEADERS
ALL-TIME SECTIONALS
1. Rushville31
2. Bedford North Lawrence26
3. NorthWood24
   Ben Davis24
5. Jac-Cen-Del22
6. Valparaiso20
   Sullivan20
   Kokomo20
   Jasper20
   Fort Wayne Luers20
11. North Knox19
   Mooresville19
   Columbus North19
   Center Grove19
   Benton Central19
16. New Castle18
   Huntington North18
   Gary West18
19. Warsaw17
   Penn17
   North Central (Indianapolis)17
   Crown Point17
   Corydon Central17
   Connersville17
   Columbia City17
   Castle17
27. Twin Lakes16
   Lebanon16
   Lake Central16
   Carmel16
31. Winchester15
   Vincennes Lincoln15
   Terre Haute South15
   Scottsburg15
   Northeast Dubois15
   North Judson15
   McCutcheon15
   Indianapolis Roncalli15
   Fort Wayne Canterbury15
   Evansville Memorial15
   DeKalb15
   Anderson15
CLASS SECTIONALS
1.  Northeast Dubois15
  Fort Wayne Canterbury15
3.  Fort Wayne Luers14
  Ben Davis14
5.  Jac-Cen-Del13
  Castle13
7.  North Knox12
  Lafayette Central Catholic12
  Heritage Christian12
10.  Shenandoah11
  Rushville11
  Jasper11
  Gary West11
  Evansville Memorial11
15.  Southern Wells10
  Penn10
  Oregon-Davis10
  NorthWood10
  Mooresville10
  Lebanon10
  Lawrence North10
  Garrett10
  Fort Wayne Concordia10
  Elkhart Memorial10
25.  Wood Memorial9
  South Bend St. Joseph9
  Fort Wayne Snider9
  Austin9
29.  Winchester8
  White River Valley8
  Wabash8
  Triton Central8
  South Central (Elizabeth)8
  Norwell8
  North Vermillion8
  Kouts8
  Kokomo8
  Griffith8
  Corydon Central8
  Benton Central8
ALL-TIME REGIONALS
1. Ben Davis13
2. Kokomo12
  Fort Wayne Luers12
4. Valparaiso11
  Rushville11
  Bedford North Lawrence11
7. Scottsburg10
  NorthWood10
  Heritage Christian10
  Benton Central10
11. Mooresville9
  Fort Wayne Canterbury9
  Anderson9
14. South Bend St. Joseph8
  Mount Vernon (Fortville)8
  Jac-Cen-Del8
  Huntington North8
  Fort Wayne Northrop8
  Columbus East8
  Columbia City8
CLASS REGIONALS
1.  Fort Wayne Luers11
2.  Heritage Christian10
3.  Fort Wayne Canterbury9
4.  South Bend St. Joseph7
  Ben Davis7
6.  Vincennes Rivet6
  Evansville Memorial6
8.  Shenandoah5
  Penn5
  Northeast Dubois5
  North Knox5
  Lafayette Central Catholic5
  Kokomo5
  Fort Wayne Snider5
15.  Tri-Central4
  South Bend Washington4
  Oregon-Davis4
  Oak Hill4
  North Judson4
  New Washington4
  Lebanon4
  Jac-Cen-Del4
  Highland4
  Fort Wayne Concordia4
  Columbus North4
  Clinton Prairie4
  Austin4
ALL-TIME SEMISTATES
1. Fort Wayne Luers9
2. Heritage Christian8
3. Fort Wayne Canterbury7
4. Bedford North Lawrence6
5. Vincennes Rivet5
  Valparaiso5
  Kokomo5
  Ben Davis5
9. Warsaw4
  South Bend Washington4
  Shenandoah4
  Rushville4
  North Central (Indianapolis)4
  Noblesville4
  Crown Point4
  Columbus East4
CLASS SEMISTATES
1.  Fort Wayne Luers9
2.  Heritage Christian8
3.  Fort Wayne Canterbury7
4.  Vincennes Rivet5
5.  South Bend Washington4
  Shenandoah4
  Ben Davis4
8.  Tri-Central3
  Penn3
  North Central (Indianapolis)3
  Lafayette Central Catholic3
  Indianapolis Cathedral3
  Evansville Mater Dei3
  Columbus North3
15.  Triton2
  Southwestern (Hanover)2
  South Bend St. Joseph2
  Plymouth2
  Oregon-Davis2
  Oak Hill2
  Northeast Dubois2
  North Vermillion2
  Mount Vernon (Fortville)2
  Fort Wayne Snider2
  Fort Wayne Concordia2
  Evansville Memorial2
  Brebeuf Jesuit2
  Bedford North Lawrence2
  Austin2
ALL-TIME STATE TITLES
1. Heritage Christian7
2. Fort Wayne Luers6
3. Fort Wayne Canterbury5
4. Ben Davis4
  Bedford North Lawrence4
6. Tri-Central3
  North Central (Indianapolis)3
  Lafayette Central Catholic3
  Kokomo3
10. Warsaw2
  Triton2
  Shenandoah2
  Oregon-Davis2
  Martinsville2
  Indianapolis Cathedral2
  Huntington North2
  Fort Wayne Concordia2
  Evansville Mater Dei2
  Crown Point2
  Brebeuf Jesuit2
CLASS STATE TITLES
1.  Heritage Christian7
2.  Fort Wayne Luers6
3.  Fort Wayne Canterbury5
4.  Ben Davis4
5.  Tri-Central3
  North Central (Indianapolis)3
  Lafayette Central Catholic3
8.  Triton2
  Shenandoah2
  Oregon-Davis2
  Indianapolis Cathedral2
  Fort Wayne Concordia2
  Evansville Mater Dei2
  Brebeuf Jesuit2
  Bedford North Lawrence2