JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
JOHN GLENN
2016-2017
Coach: Kyle Amor
Won 21, Lost 5
OA 58.9, DA 38.1, AM 20.8
Nov.   4 at Triton {1A}W   70-  41 
Nov.   5 at Knox {2A}W   76-  23 
Nov. 11 South Bend Adams {4A}W   59-  45 
Nov. 15 Culver Academy {3A}W   53-  38 
Nov. 18 at LaPorte {4A}W   43-  29 
Nov. 22 at South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   45-  61 
Nov. 26 at South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   70-  52 
Nov. 29 Mishawaka {4A}W   39-  37 
Dec.   2 South Bend Riley {4A}W   94-  36 
Dec.   6 Bremen {2A}W   52-  33 
Dec.   8 at Elkhart Central {4A} L   35-  47 
Dec. 10 at South Bend Clay {4A}W   75-  17 
Dec. 13 Plymouth {4A}W   68-  47 
Dec. 16 Mishawaka Marian {3A}W   46-  39 
Dec. 20 LaVille {2A}W   59-  34 
Dec. 28 at New Prairie {3A}W   71-  18 
Jan.   3 at Jimtown {3A}W   93-  24 
Jan. 10 at Oregon-Davis {2A} L   58-  59 
Jan. 13 Penn {4A} L   37-  45 
Jan. 17 at New Prairie {3A}W   74-  39 
Jan. 19 (n)Oregon-Davis {2A} ot W   64-  61 
Jan. 21 (n)Bremen {2A}W   39-  23 
Jan. 24 at South Bend Washington {3A}W   60-  45 
Jan. 31 Jimtown {3A}W   76-  16sect 
Feb.   3 Culver Academy {3A}W   43-  35sect 
Feb.   4 South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   33-  46sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Kyle Amor
Won 18, Lost 8
OA 49.3, DA 43.0, AM 6.3
Nov.   6 Triton {1A}W   48-  28 
Nov.   7 Knox {2A}W   56-  35 
Nov. 13 at South Bend Adams {4A} L   34-  42 
Nov. 17 at Culver Academy {3A}W   80-  59 
Nov. 19 LaPorte {4A} L   38-  41 
Nov. 24 South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   39-  61 
Nov. 28 South Central (Union Mills) {1A} L   46-  48 
Dec.   1 at Mishawaka {4A}W   60-  43 
Dec.   4 at South Bend Riley {4A}W   56-  24 
Dec.   8 at Bremen {2A}W   62-  48 
Dec. 10 Elkhart Central {4A}W   42-  30 
Dec. 15 at Plymouth {4A}W   44-  34 
Dec. 18 at Mishawaka Marian {3A}W   36-  31 
Dec. 22 at LaVille {2A}W   58-  33 
Dec. 30 New Prairie {3A}W   55-  39 
Jan.   5 Jimtown {3A}W   59-  25 
Jan.   7 South Bend Clay {4A}W   56-  34 
Jan. 12 Oregon-Davis {2A} L   44-  83 
Jan. 15 at Penn {4A} L   40-  62 
Jan. 19 Argos {1A}W   53-  48 
Jan. 21 (n)Triton {1A}W   40-  34 
Jan. 23 (n)Oregon-Davis {2A} L   45-  75 
Jan. 26 South Bend Washington {3A}W   63-  35 
Feb.   2 (n)Jimtown {3A}W   47-  29sect 
Feb.   5 (n)Culver Academy {3A}W   59-  48sect 
Feb.   6 at South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   23-  50sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Kyle Amor
Won 20, Lost 4
OA 58.8, DA 43.0, AM 15.8
Nov. 11 South Bend Clay {4A}W   94-  39 
Nov. 14 at Argos {1A}W   47-  32 
Nov. 18 Culver Academy {3A}W   75-  35 
Nov. 21 at North Judson {2A}W   60-  32 
Nov. 25 at South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   55-  50 
Dec.   5 at New Prairie {3A}W   78-  40 
Dec.   9 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   73-  25 
Dec. 12 Jimtown {3A}W   94-  32 
Dec. 16 Plymouth {4A}W   51-  45 
Dec. 20 LaVille {2A}W   60-  40 
Jan.   3 (n)Tipton {2A}W   64-  35 
Jan.   3 at Goshen {4A}W   72-  52 
Jan.   6 at Mishawaka Marian {3A}W   50-  37 
Jan. 10 at Triton {1A}W   44-  31 
Jan. 13 at Oregon-Davis {1A} L   53-  58 
Jan. 16 Bremen {2A}W   38-  35 
Jan. 20 Bremen {2A}W   62-  52 
Jan. 22 (n)Oregon-Davis {1A}W   47-  45 
Jan. 24 (n)Culver {1A}W   48-  37 
Jan. 27 South Bend Adams {4A}W   70-  64 
Jan. 30 at LaPorte {4A} L   53-  58 
Feb.   3 at Knox {3A}W   52-  36 
Feb.   6 at Culver {1A} L   27-  44 
Feb. 10 (n)South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   44-  78sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Kyle Amor
Won 15, Lost 4
OA 53.3, DA 40.7, AM 12.6
Nov. 12 at South Bend Clay {4A}W   72-  27 
Nov. 15 Argos {1A}W   58-  37 
Nov. 19 at Culver Academy {3A}W   58-  29 
Nov. 26 South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   52-  49 
Dec.   6 New Prairie {3A}W   58-  29 
Dec. 13 at Jimtown {3A}W   42-  31 
Dec. 17 at Plymouth {4A}W   42-  31 
Dec. 21 at LaVille {2A}W   50-  37 
Dec. 28 (n)DeKalb {4A}W   61-  49 
Dec. 28 (n)Tipton {2A}W   57-  52 
Jan. 10 Triton {1A}W   54-  40 
Jan. 14 Oregon-Davis {1A} L   50-  56 
Jan. 17 at Bremen {2A}W   87-  31 
Jan. 21 Culver {1A} L   44-  45 
Jan. 30 North Judson {2A}W   46-  41 
Jan. 31 LaPorte {4A} L   39-  55 
Feb.   7 Culver {1A}W   41-  38 
Feb.   8 Knox {3A}W   45-  37 
Feb. 11 Rochester {3A} L   57-  59sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Kyle Amor
Won 16, Lost 5
OA 52.3, DA 45.7, AM 6.6
Nov.   8 at Argos {1A} L   52-  59 
Nov. 13 Culver Academy {3A}W   72-  60 
Nov. 20 at South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   59-  46 
Nov. 29 at Winamac {2A}W   47-  41 
Dec.   1 at New Prairie {3A}W   60-  34 
Dec.   4 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   50-  30 
Dec.   7 Jimtown {3A}W   53-  30 
Dec. 11 Plymouth {3A}W   41-  39 
Dec. 15 LaVille {2A}W   65-  46 
Dec. 18 South Bend Clay {4A}W   56-  39 
Dec. 20 South Bend Adams {4A}W   53-  44 
Jan.   3 at Mishawaka Marian {3A} ot W   55-  50 
Jan.   4 at Triton {1A} L   40-  47 
Jan.   8 at Oregon-Davis {1A} L   47-  77 
Jan. 11 Bremen {2A}W   59-  40 
Jan. 15 at Oregon-Davis {1A} L   39-  66 
Jan. 17 (n)Bremen {2A}W   51-  21 
Jan. 24 at North Judson {2A}W   56-  53 
Jan. 29 at Knox {3A}W   52-  43 
Feb.   1 at Culver {1A} ot W   50-  49 
Feb.   6 (n)South Bend St. Joseph {3A} ot  L   41-  45sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Kyle Amor
Won 4, Lost 17
OA 40.8, DA 47.6, AM -6.8
Nov. 10 Argos {1A} L   39-  41 
Nov. 15 at Culver Academy {3A} L   43-  57 
Nov. 22 South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   35-  34 
Dec.   1 Winamac {2A} L   34-  59 
Dec.   3 New Prairie {3A} L   39-  50 
Dec.   6 Bethany Christian {1A}W   45-  38 
Dec.   9 at Jimtown {3A} L   31-  32 
Dec. 13 at Plymouth {3A} L   32-  36 
Dec. 17 at LaVille {2A} L   42-  43 
Dec. 20 at South Bend Clay {4A}W   55-  44 
Dec. 22 at South Bend Adams {4A} L   45-  47 
Jan.   3 Mishawaka Marian {3A} ot  L   55-  57 
Jan.   6 Triton {1A} L   27-  40 
Jan. 10 Oregon-Davis {1A} L   41-  76 
Jan. 13 at Bremen {2A} L   41-  49 
Jan. 17 at LaVille {2A} L   41-  42 
Jan. 21 (n)Triton {1A} L   35-  47 
Jan. 28 North Judson {2A} L   47-  54 
Jan. 31 Knox {3A} L   42-  49 
Feb.   3 Culver {1A}W   49-  47 
Feb.   7 (n)South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   39-  58sect 
2010-2011
Coach: John Willoughby
Won 3, Lost 18
OA 37.0, DA 45.0, AM -8.0
Nov. 11 at Argos {1A} L   32-  34 
Nov. 16 Culver Academy {3A} L   41-  60 
Nov. 23 at South Central (Union Mills) {1A} L   41-  44 
Nov. 27 Lakeland ChristianW   51-  30 
Nov. 27 Concord {4A}2ot  L   31-  34 
Dec.   2 at Winamac {2A} L   37-  55 
Dec.   4 at New Prairie {3A} L   28-  43 
Dec.   7 at Bethany Christian {1A} L   40-  52 
Dec. 10 Jimtown {2A} L   16-  32 
Dec. 14 Plymouth {3A} L   30-  42 
Dec. 18 LaVille {2A} ot  L   50-  53 
Jan.   4 at Mishawaka Marian {3A}W   48-  41 
Jan.   7 at Triton {1A}W   47-  35 
Jan. 14 Bremen {2A} L   44-  53 
Jan. 18 at Argos {1A} L   39-  50 
Jan. 20 (n)Bremen {2A} L   35-  43 
Jan. 27 at Oregon-Davis {1A} L   39-  68 
Jan. 29 at North Judson {2A} L   31-  46 
Feb.   4 at Culver {2A} L   22-  45 
Feb.   5 at Knox {3A} L   39-  42 
Feb.   9 (n)Mishawaka Marian {3A} L   36-  42sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 14, Lost 7
OA 45.4, DA 42.1, AM 3.3
Nov. 12 Argos {1A}W   55-  36 
Nov. 17 at Culver Academy {3A}W   55-  48 
Nov. 24 South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   62-  42 
Nov. 28 Westville {1A}W   43-  28 
Nov. 28 NorthWood {3A} L   28-  57 
Dec.   3 Winamac {2A}W   55-  44 
Dec.   5 New Prairie {3A}W   51-  40 
Dec.   8 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   60-  33 
Dec. 11 at Jimtown {2A} L   24-  53 
Dec. 15 at Plymouth {3A}W   45-  40 
Dec. 19 at LaVille {2A} L   48-  49 
Jan.   5 Mishawaka Marian {3A} L   36-  52 
Jan.   8 Triton {1A}W   37-  26 
Jan. 12 at Oregon-Davis {1A} L   47-  65 
Jan. 15 at Bremen {2A} ot W   49-  45 
Jan. 19 at Oregon-Davis {1A} L   25-  38 
Jan. 23 (n)Argos {1A}W   57-  32 
Jan. 30 North Judson {2A}W   49-  35 
Feb.   2 Knox {3A}W   49-  44 
Feb.   5 Culver {2A}W   46-  31 
Feb. 12 (n)Mishawaka Marian {3A} L   33-  47sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 39.6, DA 39.4, AM 0.2
Nov. 14 at Argos {1A} L   45-  55 
Nov. 18 Culver Academy {3A} ot  L   45-  47 
Nov. 25 at South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   45-  33 
Nov. 29 South Bend Trinity L   42-  43 
Nov. 29 Westville {1A}W   38-  22 
Dec.   6 at New Prairie {3A} L   26-  33 
Dec.   9 Bethany Christian {1A}W   55-  30 
Dec. 12 Jimtown {2A} L   39-  41 
Dec. 16 Plymouth {3A} L   23-  27 
Dec. 20 LaVille {2A}W   37-  36 
Jan.   3 at North Judson {2A}W   38-  30 
Jan.   9 at Triton {1A}W   32-  26 
Jan. 17 Bremen {2A} L   31-  45 
Jan. 20 at Culver Academy {3A}W   36-  33 
Jan. 22 (n)Oregon-Davis {1A} L   28-  46 
Jan. 28 at Winamac {2A} L   37-  59 
Jan. 31 at Lakeland Christian L   42-  51 
Feb.   3 at Knox {3A}W   54-  44 
Feb.   6 at Culver {2A}W   41-  31 
Feb. 11 Rochester {3A}W   66-  61sect 
Feb. 13 Plymouth {3A} L   31-  34sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 10, Lost 12
OA 38.7, DA 43.2, AM -4.5
Nov. 13 at Plymouth {3A} L   25-  64 
Nov. 17 Argos {1A}W   44-  39 
Nov. 20 South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   35-  29 
Nov. 24 Westville {1A}W   38-  32 
Nov. 24 Knox {3A}W   54-  42 
Dec.   4 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   40-  35 
Dec.   7 at Jimtown {2A} L   13-  41 
Dec. 13 at Culver Academy {3A} L   40-  48 
Dec. 19 New Prairie {3A}W   44-  28 
Dec. 21 at Fairfield {2A} L   43-  53 
Dec. 27 North Judson {2A} L   43-  49 
Jan.   4 Triton {1A}W   36-  27 
Jan.   5 at LaVille {2A} L   34-  37 
Jan.   8 at Oregon-Davis {1A} L   32-  52 
Jan. 11 at Bremen {2A} L   37-  51 
Jan. 15 Bremen {2A} L   18-  51 
Jan. 17 (n)New Prairie {3A}W   47-  30 
Jan. 23 Winamac {2A} L   44-  62 
Jan. 29 Knox {3A}2ot W   61-  53 
Feb.   2 Culver {2A} L   38-  43 
Feb.   6 at New Prairie {3A}W   45-  31sect 
Feb.   8 (n)Mishawaka Marian {3A} L   40-  54sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 36.1, DA 40.1, AM -4.0
Nov.   7 Elkhart Central {4A} L   30-  40 
Nov. 14 Plymouth {3A} L   28-  54 
Nov. 18 at Argos {1A} L   27-  48 
Nov. 21 at South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   43-  39 
Nov. 25 South Bend TrinityW   39-  34 
Nov. 25 Knox {3A} L   45-  51 
Dec.   2 at New Prairie {3A}W   43-  35 
Dec.   5 Bethany Christian {1A}W   43-  24 
Dec.   8 Jimtown {2A} L   45-  51 
Dec. 16 LaVille {2A} L   26-  28 
Dec. 21 Fairfield {2A}W   31-  22 
Dec. 28 at North Judson {2A} L   31-  53 
Jan.   5 at Triton {1A}W   40-  33 
Jan.   9 Oregon-Davis {1A} L   39-  51 
Jan. 13 at Bremen {2A}W   42-  39 
Jan. 17 Bremen {2A} L   40-  46 
Jan. 18 (n)Culver {1A}W   41-  34 
Jan. 24 at Winamac {2A} L   41-  54 
Jan. 31 at Knox {3A} L   33-  52 
Feb.   2 at Culver {1A}W   38-  33 
Feb.   6 at Jimtown {2A} L   14-  22sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 13, Lost 9
OA 41.2, DA 36.7, AM 4.5
Nov.   8 at Elkhart Central {4A}W   37-  31 
Nov. 12 at Fairfield {2A} L   37-  39 
Nov. 15 at Plymouth {3A} L   21-  44 
Nov. 19 Argos {1A}W   49-  40 
Nov. 22 South Central (Union Mills) {1A} L   43-  45 
Nov. 26 Knox {3A}W   47-  25 
Nov. 26 LaVille {2A}W   39-  17 
Dec.   3 New Prairie {3A} ot  L   28-  32 
Dec.   6 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   57-  52 
Dec.   9 at Jimtown {2A} L   30-  40 
Dec. 17 at LaVille {2A}W   57-  44 
Dec. 29 North Judson {2A} L   32-  40 
Jan.   6 Triton {1A}W   39-  27 
Jan. 10 at Oregon-Davis {1A} L   32-  36 
Jan. 14 Bremen {2A}W   37-  30 
Jan. 17 at New Prairie {3A} L   34-  40 
Jan. 19 (n)Culver Academy {3A}W   44-  37 
Jan. 25 Winamac {2A}W   46-  42 
Jan. 31 Knox {3A}W   53-  25 
Feb.   3 Culver {1A}W   53-  34 
Feb.   7 at LaVille {2A}W   49-  33sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Westview {2A} L   42-  55sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 12, Lost 11
OA 44.5, DA 41.7, AM 2.8
Nov.   9 at Culver Academy {3A}W   65-  13 
Nov. 13 Fairfield {2A} ot  L   50-  53 
Nov. 16 Plymouth {3A} L   37-  58 
Nov. 20 at Argos {1A} L   36-  47 
Nov. 27 Gary Roosevelt {3A}W   35-  32 
Nov. 27 Knox {3A}W   40-  33 
Dec.   2 at North Miami {2A} L   53-  61 
Dec.   4 at New Prairie {3A} L   32-  42 
Dec.   7 Bethany Christian {1A}W   44-  33 
Dec. 10 Jimtown {2A}W   49-  28 
Dec. 18 LaVille {2A}W   55-  44 
Dec. 30 at North Judson {2A} L   44-  53 
Jan.   7 at Triton {1A}W   53-  38 
Jan. 11 Oregon-Davis {1A} L   61-  63 
Jan. 15 at Bremen {2A} L   34-  39 
Jan. 18 New Prairie {3A}W   38-  28 
Jan. 20 (n)Bremen {2A}W   47-  35 
Jan. 24 (n)Argos {1A}W   48-  34 
Jan. 25 at Winamac {2A} L   34-  66 
Jan. 29 at Knox {3A} L   47-  48 
Feb.   4 Culver {1A}W   47-  31 
Feb.   8 (n)LaVille {2A}W   39-  30sect 
Feb. 11 (n)Westview {2A} L   36-  51sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 47.5, DA 43.5, AM 4.0
Nov. 11 Culver Academy {3A}W   45-  37 
Nov. 15 at Fairfield {2A}W   39-  35 
Nov. 18 at Plymouth {3A} L   34-  39 
Nov. 22 Argos {1A}W   53-  32 
Nov. 29 Elkhart ChristianW   58-  34 
Nov. 29 LaVille {2A}W   50-  44 
Dec.   4 North Miami {2A}W   53-  44 
Dec.   6 New Prairie {3A} L   39-  56 
Dec.   9 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   69-  38 
Dec. 12 at Jimtown {2A} L   35-  37 
Dec. 20 at LaVille {2A}W   43-  39 
Jan.   3 North Judson {2A} L   45-  67 
Jan.   9 Triton {1A} L   46-  52 
Jan. 13 at Oregon-Davis {1A}W   62-  41 
Jan. 17 Bremen {2A} L   41-  52 
Jan. 20 at LaVille {2A} ot  L   38-  42 
Jan. 23 (n)Culver {1A}W   39-  35 
Jan. 31 Knox {3A}W   49-  41 
Feb.   3 Winamac {2A} L   51-  54 
Feb.   6 at Culver {1A}W   74-  46 
Feb. 10 (n)Westview {2A} L   34-  48sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 48.6, DA 49.9, AM -1.3
Nov. 12 at Culver Academy {3A}W   61-  38 
Nov. 16 Fairfield {2A} L   43-  46 
Nov. 19 Plymouth {3A} L   21-  50 
Nov. 23 at Argos {1A}W   50-  36 
Nov. 30 Elkhart ChristianW   57-  31 
Nov. 30 LaVille {2A}W   34-  32 
Dec.   7 at New Prairie {3A} L   37-  59 
Dec. 10 Bethany Christian {1A}W   49-  39 
Dec. 13 Jimtown {2A}W   36-  29 
Dec. 17 at South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   80-  77 
Dec. 21 LaVille {2A} ot W   46-  42 
Jan.   4 at North Judson {2A} L   50-  61 
Jan. 10 at Triton {2A} L   48-  51 
Jan. 14 Oregon-Davis {1A} L   51-  55 
Jan. 18 at Bremen {2A} L   36-  54 
Jan. 20 at Culver {1A} L   61-  65 
Jan. 24 (n)Culver Academy {3A}W   60-  57 
Jan. 28 at Winamac {2A} L   47-  57 
Feb.   1 at Knox {3A}W   52-  46 
Feb.   7 Culver {1A} L   59-  71 
Feb. 11 (n)Triton {2A} L   43-  52sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 12, Lost 10
OA 46.5, DA 47.1, AM -0.6
Nov.   6 Culver Academy {3A}W   70-  37 
Nov. 10 at Fairfield {2A} ot W   55-  54 
Nov. 13 at Plymouth {3A} L   29-  50 
Nov. 17 Argos {1A}W   48-  33 
Nov. 24 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   26-  40 
Nov. 24 (n)Central Noble {2A}W   44-  36 
Dec.   1 New Prairie {3A} L   29-  72 
Dec.   4 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   47-  39 
Dec.   7 at Jimtown {2A}W   48-  30 
Dec. 11 South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   67-  42 
Dec. 15 at LaVille {2A}W   50-  29 
Dec. 21 North Judson {2A} L   39-  59 
Jan.   4 Triton {2A}W   53-  50 
Jan.   8 at Oregon-Davis {1A} L   67-  71 
Jan. 12 Bremen {2A} L   42-  43 
Jan. 14 at Argos {1A}W   55-  51 
Jan. 17 (n)Oregon-Davis {1A}W   49-  42 
Jan. 19 (n)New Prairie {3A} L   33-  36 
Jan. 22 Winamac {2A} L   41-  46 
Jan. 26 Knox {3A}W   51-  39 
Feb.   1 at Culver {1A} L   51-  66 
Feb.   5 (n)North Judson {2A} L   28-  71sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Dan Hutton
Won 19, Lost 6
OA 51.5, DA 41.1, AM 10.4
Nov. 10 Bethany Christian {1A}W   59-  27 
Nov. 11 Fairfield {2A}W   41-  29 
Nov. 14 Plymouth {3A} L   21-  46 
Nov. 18 at Argos {1A}W   63-  28 
Nov. 25 (n)Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A}W   62-  57 
Nov. 25 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   45-  44 
Dec.   2 at New Prairie {3A} L   39-  41 
Dec.   8 Jimtown {2A}W   68-  40 
Dec. 16 LaVille {2A}W   61-  44 
Jan.   5 at Triton {1A} L   36-  51 
Jan.   9 Oregon-Davis {1A}W   60-  45 
Jan. 13 at Bremen {2A}W   63-  51 
Jan. 15 at Oregon-Davis {1A}W   52-  49 
Jan. 18 (n)New Prairie {3A}W   54-  37 
Jan. 20 at Bremen {2A}W   55-  43 
Jan. 23 at Winamac {2A} L   32-  34 
Jan. 27 at Knox {2A}W   53-  16 
Jan. 30 at South Central (Union Mills) {1A}W   58-  39 
Feb.   2 Culver {1A}W   53-  37 
Feb.   6 at Culver Academy {3A}W   83-  27 
Feb.   7 at North Judson {2A} L   45-  61 
Feb. 16 (n)LaVille {2A}W   46-  36sect 
Feb. 17 (n)Bremen {2A}W   58-  46sect 
Feb. 20 Fremont {2A}W   43-  39regn 
Feb. 24 (n)Fort Wayne Luers {2A} L   37-  61semi