JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
GREENCASTLE
2016-2017
Coach: Bradley Key
Won 13, Lost 10
OA 49.3, DA 45.4, AM 4.0
Nov.   4 at Cascade {2A} L   32-  58 
Nov.   5 at Edgewood {3A} L   40-  46 
Nov.   8 Owen Valley {3A} L   33-  60 
Nov. 12 at Beech Grove {3A} L   25-  52 
Nov. 15 Southmont {2A}W   55-  51 
Nov. 18 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   38-    7 
Nov. 19 at South Putnam {2A}W   53-  35 
Nov. 22 Crawfordsville {3A}W   62-  33 
Nov. 29 at Tri-West {3A} L   37-  55 
Dec.   2 West Vigo {3A}W   62-  31 
Dec.   6 Danville {3A} L   46-  71 
Dec.   9 at South Putnam {2A}W   54-  43 
Dec. 16 Sullivan {3A}W   58-  42 
Dec. 20 Cloverdale {2A}W   60-  37 
Jan.   4 at Terre Haute South {4A} ot  L   48-  54 
Jan.   6 at Northview {3A}W   58-  43 
Jan.   7 at Monrovia {2A}W   48-  31 
Jan. 10 at North Montgomery {3A}W   63-  35 
Jan. 13 North Putnam {2A}W   62-  15 
Jan. 20 Cascade {2A} L   43-  67 
Jan. 21 Western Boone {3A} ot  L   63-  72 
Jan. 26 South Vermillion {2A}W   54-  46 
Feb.   1 (n)Western Boone {3A} L   41-  60sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Bradley Key
Won 18, Lost 5
OA 52.5, DA 41.1, AM 11.3
Nov.   6 Cascade {2A}W   54-  51 
Nov.   7 Edgewood {3A}W   36-  28 
Nov. 10 at Owen Valley {3A}W   46-  31 
Nov. 14 Beech Grove {3A} L   43-  52 
Nov. 17 at Southmont {2A}W   76-  37 
Nov. 20 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   53-  26 
Nov. 21 at South Putnam {2A}2ot W   55-  54 
Nov. 24 at Crawfordsville {3A}W   72-  28 
Dec.   1 Tri-West {3A}W   58-  45 
Dec.   4 at West Vigo {3A}W   54-  30 
Dec.   8 at Danville {3A} L   43-  62 
Dec. 11 South Putnam {2A}W   57-  33 
Dec. 16 Rockville {1A}W   62-  45 
Dec. 18 at Sullivan {3A}W   56-  22 
Dec. 22 at Cloverdale {2A}W   64-  38 
Jan.   8 Northview {3A} L   45-  60 
Jan.   9 Monrovia {2A}W   48-  30 
Jan. 15 at South Vermillion {2A}W   60-  41 
Jan. 16 North Montgomery {3A}W   46-  39 
Jan. 22 at Owen Valley {3A}W   43-  39 
Jan. 23 at Western Boone {3A} L   31-  49 
Jan. 28 North Putnam {2A}W   65-  47 
Feb.   5 (n)Lebanon {3A} L   40-  59sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Bradley Key
Won 15, Lost 8
OA 50.4, DA 44.3, AM 6.0
Nov. 11 Owen Valley {3A}W   72-  26 
Nov. 14 at West Vigo {3A}W   72-  54 
Nov. 15 at Beech Grove {3A} L   32-  50 
Nov. 18 Southmont {2A}W   50-  26 
Nov. 21 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   42-  29 
Nov. 22 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   61-  29 
Nov. 25 Crawfordsville {3A}W   48-  43 
Dec.   2 at Tri-West {3A} L   50-  64 
Dec.   6 at Edgewood {3A}W   40-  35 
Dec.   9 Danville {3A} L   41-  63 
Dec. 12 Cloverdale {2A}W   60-  20 
Dec. 18 at Rockville {1A}W   44-  32 
Dec. 20 Bloomington South {4A} L   45-  53 
Jan.   6 Northview {3A}W   60-  55 
Jan.   8 at Terre Haute North {4A} L   55-  64 
Jan. 16 South Putnam {2A} ot W   57-  48 
Jan. 20 at Brown County {3A}W   63-  44 
Jan. 23 at Cascade {2A}W   46-  39 
Jan. 24 Western Boone {3A} L   49-  54 
Jan. 27 at Covenant Christian {2A} L   42-  65 
Jan. 30 at North Putnam {2A}W   40-  23 
Feb.   6 at Monrovia {2A}W   42-  33 
Feb. 13 Danville {3A} L   48-  71sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Bradley Key
Won 13, Lost 8
OA 48.7, DA 43.1, AM 5.5
Nov. 12 (n)Terre Haute North {4A} L   39-  61 
Nov. 13 (n)South Vermillion {2A}W   55-  36 
Nov. 19 at Southmont {2A}W   55-  50 
Nov. 22 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   53-  24 
Nov. 23 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   61-  51 
Nov. 26 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   51-  61 
Dec.   3 Tri-West {3A}W   44-  40 
Dec. 10 at Danville {3A} L   40-  53 
Dec. 13 at Cloverdale {2A}W   58-  32 
Dec. 16 Edgewood {3A} L   45-  55 
Dec. 19 Rockville {1A}W   72-  47 
Dec. 21 at Bloomington South {4A} L   23-  48 
Jan.   4 at Owen Valley {3A} L   37-  40 
Jan. 17 at South Putnam {2A}W   57-  23 
Jan. 24 Cascade {2A} L   53-  56 
Jan. 28 Covenant Christian {2A}W   48-  39 
Jan. 31 North Putnam {2A}W   64-  30 
Feb.   3 at Northview {3A}W   46-  43 
Feb.   7 Monrovia {2A}W   39-  34 
Feb. 11 at Danville {3A}W   48-  42sect 
Feb. 14 (n)Indian Creek {3A} L   34-  41sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Bradley Key
Won 15, Lost 10
OA 47.5, DA 44.0, AM 3.6
Nov.   8 (n)Northview {4A} L   36-  52 
Nov. 10 at West Vigo {3A}W   52-  40 
Nov. 10 (n)North Central (Farmersburg) {2A}W   49-  39 
Nov. 13 Southmont {3A} L   51-  63 
Nov. 16 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   36-  25 
Nov. 17 at South Putnam {2A} L   39-  41 
Nov. 20 Crawfordsville {3A}W   44-  37 
Nov. 27 at Tri-West {3A} L   39-  58 
Dec.   1 at Edgewood {3A}W   44-  35 
Dec.   4 Danville {3A} L   51-  58 
Dec.   7 Cloverdale {2A}W   39-  32 
Dec. 13 at Rockville {1A}W   49-  46 
Dec. 18 Northview {4A}W   45-  39 
Jan.   4 Speedway {2A} L   59-  63 
Jan. 11 South Putnam {2A}W   59-  55 
Jan. 12 at Brown County {3A} L   45-  49 
Jan. 18 at Cascade {2A} L   48-  58 
Jan. 19 at Turkey Run {1A}W   51-  23 
Jan. 25 at North Putnam {3A}W   61-  29 
Jan. 29 Owen Valley {3A} L   39-  53 
Feb.   1 at Monrovia {2A}W   53-  47 
Feb.   5 (n)West Vigo {3A}W   48-  30sect 
Feb.   8 (n)South Vermillion {3A}W   71-  35sect 
Feb.   9 (n)Edgewood {3A}W   41-  39sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Indian Creek {3A} L   39-  53regn 
2011-2012
Coach: Bradley Key
Won 13, Lost 10
OA 46.7, DA 45.1, AM 1.6
Nov. 10 (n)Terre Haute North {4A} L   22-  54 
Nov. 11 (n)Northview {4A}W   52-  29 
Nov. 12 (n)South Vermillion {3A} L   45-  47 
Nov. 15 at Southmont {3A} ot W   49-  48 
Nov. 18 (n)North Putnam {3A}W   53-  35 
Nov. 19 at South Putnam {2A} L   39-  52 
Nov. 22 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   37-  44 
Nov. 29 Tri-West {3A}W   51-  48 
Dec.   3 Edgewood {3A} L   33-  61 
Dec.   6 at Danville {3A}W   39-  38 
Dec.   9 at Cloverdale {2A}W   69-  26 
Dec. 15 Rockville {1A}W   57-  56 
Dec. 29 Evansville Harrison {4A}W   53-  42 
Jan.   3 at Northview {4A}W   43-  26 
Jan.   6 at Speedway {2A}W   62-  49 
Jan.   7 Brown County {3A} L   32-  56 
Jan. 13 at South Putnam {2A} L   44-  56 
Jan. 20 Cascade {2A} L   57-  65 
Jan. 21 Turkey Run {1A}W   60-  22 
Jan. 27 North Putnam {3A}W   51-  25 
Feb.   3 Monrovia {2A} L   40-  45 
Feb.   7 at Owen Valley {3A}W   48-  42sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Edgewood {3A} L   38-  71sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Bradley Key
Won 12, Lost 8
OA 56.0, DA 44.8, AM 11.3
Nov. 11 at West Vigo {3A}W   60-  40 
Nov. 13 (n)Terre Haute North {4A}W   52-  37 
Nov. 13 (n)Terre Haute South {4A} L   39-  68 
Nov. 16 Southmont {3A}W   64-  45 
Nov. 18 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   64-  21 
Nov. 20 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   55-  16 
Nov. 23 Crawfordsville {3A}W   60-  37 
Nov. 30 at Tri-West {2A} L   48-  50 
Dec.   4 at Edgewood {3A} L   37-  42 
Dec.   7 Danville {3A}W   58-  40 
Dec. 10 Cloverdale {2A}W   71-  24 
Dec. 21 at Rockville {1A}W   60-  50 
Jan.   4 Northview {4A}W   64-  23 
Jan.   7 Speedway {2A} L   74-  81 
Jan.   8 at Brown County {3A} L   62-  67 
Jan. 14 South Putnam {2A}W   66-  33 
Jan. 21 at Cascade {2A} L   67-  78 
Jan. 22 at Turkey Run {1A} L   27-  43 
Jan. 28 at North Putnam {2A}W   53-  39 
Feb. 11 (n)Edgewood {3A} L   39-  61sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Bradley Key
Won 13, Lost 8
OA 55.5, DA 51.0, AM 4.5
Nov. 14 Brown County {3A}W   69-  67 
Nov. 17 at Southmont {3A}W   62-  31 
Nov. 20 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   50-  39 
Nov. 21 at South Putnam {2A}W   63-  47 
Nov. 24 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   60-  80 
Dec.   1 Tri-West {2A} L   43-  60 
Dec.   5 Edgewood {3A} L   42-  59 
Dec.   8 at Danville {3A}W   44-  23 
Dec. 11 at Cloverdale {2A}W   52-  24 
Dec. 17 Rockville {1A} L   55-  59 
Dec. 22 at Plainfield {4A} L   30-  71 
Jan.   5 at Northview {4A}W   55-  41 
Jan. 12 Mooresville {4A} L   42-  71 
Jan. 15 at South Putnam {2A}W   61-  55 
Jan. 22 Cascade {2A}W   64-  43 
Jan. 23 Turkey Run {1A} L   30-  56 
Jan. 26 at Speedway {2A} ot W   58-  54 
Jan. 29 North Putnam {2A}W   64-  42 
Feb.   2 at Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   79-  16 
Feb.   4 Monrovia {2A}W   77-  62 
Feb. 12 (n)Edgewood {3A} ot  L   65-  71sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Glenn Hile
Won 9, Lost 11
OA 43.7, DA 43.1, AM 0.6
Nov. 15 at Brown County {3A}W   58-  35 
Nov. 18 Southmont {3A}W   39-  28 
Nov. 21 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   47-  18 
Nov. 22 at South Putnam {2A}W   52-  40 
Nov. 25 Crawfordsville {3A} L   56-  64 
Dec.   2 at Tri-West {2A} ot  L   60-  63 
Dec.   6 at Edgewood {3A} L   35-  46 
Dec.   9 Danville {3A} L   43-  44 
Dec. 12 Cloverdale {2A}W   44-  21 
Jan.   6 Northview {4A} L   44-  55 
Jan.   9 Speedway {2A} L   26-  41 
Jan. 13 at Mooresville {4A} L   31-  73 
Jan. 20 Plainfield {4A} L   49-  69 
Jan. 23 at Cascade {2A}W   46-  29 
Jan. 24 at Turkey Run {1A} L   30-  40 
Jan. 31 South Putnam {2A}W   42-  40 
Feb.   4 at North Putnam {2A}W   47-  29 
Feb.   6 at Monrovia {2A} L   31-  42 
Feb. 11 (n)Brown County {3A}W   44-  34sect 
Feb. 13 (n)Edgewood {3A} L   50-  51sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Glenn Hile
Won 12, Lost 10
OA 47.0, DA 47.0, AM 0.0
Nov. 10 Brown County {3A}W   60-  41 
Nov. 13 at Southmont {3A} L   39-  45 
Nov. 16 at South Putnam {2A} L   46-  57 
Nov. 17 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   41-  30 
Nov. 20 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   30-  71 
Nov. 27 Tri-West {2A}W   42-  41 
Dec.   1 Edgewood {3A} L   35-  45 
Dec.   4 at Danville {3A} L   47-  58 
Dec.   7 at Cloverdale {2A} L   50-  52 
Dec. 13 Rockville {1A}W   50-  36 
Dec. 20 North Central (Farmersburg) {1A}W   54-  37 
Jan.   4 at Speedway {2A}W   52-  50 
Jan.   5 at Northview {4A}W   44-  43 
Jan.   8 Mooresville {4A} L   38-  63 
Jan. 11 at South Putnam {2A}W   47-  30 
Jan. 15 at Eminence {1A} L   43-  51 
Jan. 18 Cascade {2A}W   54-  46 
Jan. 19 Turkey Run {1A}W   59-  56 
Jan. 25 North Putnam {2A} L   36-  38 
Feb.   2 Monrovia {2A}W   53-  46 
Feb.   5 (n)South Vermillion {3A}W   67-  45sect 
Feb.   8 at Brown County {3A} L   48-  54sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Glenn Hile
Won 1, Lost 20
OA 33.0, DA 48.8, AM -15.8
Nov. 14 Southmont {3A} L   28-  40 
Nov. 16 (n)Cloverdale {2A} L   28-  49 
Nov. 17 at South Putnam {2A} L   25-  29 
Nov. 21 Crawfordsville {3A} L   26-  54 
Nov. 25 at Edgewood {3A} L   19-  49 
Nov. 28 at Tri-West {2A} L   23-  49 
Dec.   2 at North Central (Farmersburg) {1A} L   34-  50 
Dec.   5 Danville {3A} L   47-  59 
Dec.   8 Cloverdale {2A} L   36-  47 
Dec. 14 at Rockville {1A} L   35-  41 
Dec. 18 Northview {4A} L   39-  43 
Jan.   5 Speedway {2A} L   46-  52 
Jan.   6 Riverton Parke {1A}W   45-  30 
Jan.   9 at Mooresville {4A} L   37-  67 
Jan. 12 South Putnam {2A} L   21-  32 
Jan. 16 Eminence {1A} L   28-  56 
Jan. 19 at Cascade {2A} L   35-  43 
Jan. 20 at Turkey Run {1A} L   52-  57 
Jan. 26 at North Putnam {2A} L   30-  48 
Feb.   2 at Monrovia {2A} L   29-  55 
Feb.   7 (n)Owen Valley {3A} L   30-  75sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Glenn Hile
Won 9, Lost 13
OA 39.1, DA 42.0, AM -3.0
Nov. 18 Cloverdale {2A} L   35-  40 
Nov. 19 North Putnam {2A} L   41-  51 
Nov. 22 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   39-  42 
Nov. 26 Edgewood {3A}W   33-  32 
Nov. 29 Tri-West {2A} L   39-  42 
Dec.   3 North Central (Farmersburg) {1A}W   60-  30 
Dec.   6 at Danville {3A} L   17-  28 
Dec. 13 at Southmont {3A}W   52-  40 
Dec. 15 Rockville {1A}W   52-  33 
Dec. 29 (n)Evansville Memorial {3A} L   23-  73 
Dec. 30 at Twin Lakes {3A}W   42-  40 
Dec. 30 (n)Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   39-  54 
Jan.   3 at Northview {4A} L   27-  46 
Jan.   6 at Speedway {2A} L   40-  44 
Jan.   7 at Riverton Parke {1A}W   49-  19 
Jan. 13 at South Putnam {2A} L   30-  38 
Jan. 17 at Cloverdale {2A}W   44-  27 
Jan. 20 Cascade {2A}W   41-  39 
Jan. 21 Turkey Run {1A} L   32-  44 
Jan. 27 North Putnam {2A}W   49-  47 
Feb.   3 Monrovia {2A} L   38-  61 
Feb.   7 Sullivan {3A} L   38-  55sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Jarrod Duff
Won 15, Lost 7
OA 45.2, DA 40.0, AM 5.2
Nov. 16 Southmont {3A}W   59-  57 
Nov. 19 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   57-  55 
Nov. 20 at South Putnam {2A} L   35-  41 
Nov. 23 Crawfordsville {3A}W   56-  44 
Nov. 27 at Edgewood {3A}W   27-  23 
Nov. 30 at Tri-West {2A}W   41-  36 
Dec.   4 at North Central (Farmersburg) {1A}W   58-  27 
Dec.   7 Danville {3A}W   46-  45 
Dec. 10 Cloverdale {2A}W   38-  30 
Dec. 16 at Rockville {1A}W   36-  35 
Dec. 29 (n)Logansport {4A}W   42-  22 
Dec. 30 (n)Lebanon {3A} L   28-  45 
Dec. 30 at Twin Lakes {3A} L   38-  52 
Jan.   4 Northview {4A} L   31-  48 
Jan.   7 Speedway {2A}W   37-  24 
Jan.   8 Riverton Parke {1A}W   59-  38 
Jan. 14 South Putnam {2A} L   39-  44 
Jan. 21 at Cascade {2A} ot  L   49-  56 
Jan. 22 at Turkey Run {1A}W   71-  38 
Jan. 28 at North Putnam {2A}W   52-  40 
Feb.   4 at Monrovia {2A}W   56-  39 
Feb.   8 (n)Sullivan {3A} ot  L   39-  41sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Jarrod Duff
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 47.7, DA 38.0, AM 9.8
Nov. 18 at Southmont {3A} L   36-  48 
Nov. 21 at South Putnam {2A} L   46-  49 
Nov. 22 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   58-  29 
Nov. 25 at Crawfordsville {3A}W   50-  38 
Nov. 29 Edgewood {3A} L   34-  44 
Dec.   2 Tri-West {2A}W   51-  49 
Dec.   6 North Central (Farmersburg) {1A}W   56-  24 
Dec.   9 at Danville {3A} L   43-  46 
Dec. 12 at Cloverdale {2A}W   52-  24 
Dec. 18 Rockville {1A}W   60-  26 
Dec. 29 (n)Lebanon {3A} L   40-  67 
Dec. 30 (n)Western {3A} L   51-  54 
Dec. 30 (n)Logansport {4A}W   37-  26 
Jan.   6 at Northview {4A}W   42-  38 
Jan.   9 at Speedway {2A}W   57-  34 
Jan. 10 at Riverton Parke {1A}W   46-  30 
Jan. 16 at South Putnam {2A} ot W   57-  48 
Jan. 23 Cascade {2A}W   55-  29 
Jan. 24 Turkey Run {1A}W   61-  26 
Jan. 30 North Putnam {2A}W   53-  34 
Feb.   6 Monrovia {2A}W   50-  40 
Feb. 13 (n)Sullivan {3A}W   42-  39sect 
Feb. 14 at Edgewood {3A} L   21-  31sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Jarrod Duff
Won 7, Lost 15
OA 41.8, DA 47.5, AM -5.7
Nov. 16 North Montgomery {2A} L   39-  47 
Nov. 19 Southmont {2A} L   31-  41 
Nov. 21 at South Putnam {2A} L   35-  38 
Nov. 23 (n)Cloverdale {2A}2ot W   44-  41 
Nov. 26 Crawfordsville {3A} L   36-  49 
Dec.   3 at Tri-West {2A} L   31-  49 
Dec.   7 at North Central (Farmersburg) {1A} L   35-  41 
Dec. 10 Danville {3A} L   37-  43 
Dec. 13 Cloverdale {2A}W   56-  42 
Dec. 16 at Owen Valley {3A}W   54-  43 
Dec. 19 at Rockville {1A} L   42-  45 
Jan.   7 Northview {4A} L   47-  81 
Jan. 10 Speedway {2A}W   48-  34 
Jan. 11 Riverton Parke {1A}W   57-  47 
Jan. 17 South Putnam {2A} L   39-  42 
Jan. 24 at Cascade {2A} ot  L   56-  62 
Jan. 25 at Turkey Run {1A} L   47-  56 
Jan. 29 at Edgewood {3A} L   28-  60 
Jan. 31 at North Putnam {2A} L   33-  74 
Feb.   7 at Monrovia {2A}W   54-  37 
Feb. 14 Owen Valley {3A}W   43-  28sect 
Feb. 17 Edgewood {3A} L   28-  45sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Jarrod Duff
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 40.9, DA 46.2, AM -5.3
Nov. 10 at North Montgomery {2A} L   38-  50 
Nov. 13 at Southmont {2A}2ot  L   43-  47 
Nov. 15 (n)North Putnam {2A} L   27-  49 
Nov. 16 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   42-  34 
Nov. 20 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   46-  47 
Nov. 27 Tri-West {2A} ot  L   45-  47 
Dec.   1 North Central (Farmersburg) {1A} L   41-  51 
Dec.   4 at Danville {3A} L   38-  49 
Dec.   7 at Cloverdale {2A}W   49-  35 
Dec. 10 Owen Valley {3A}W   41-  39 
Dec. 13 Rockville {1A} L   43-  71 
Dec. 18 at Northview {4A} L   39-  42 
Jan.   4 at Speedway {2A} L   31-  41 
Jan.   5 at Riverton Parke {1A}W   49-  39 
Jan. 11 at South Putnam {2A}W   57-  44 
Jan. 18 Cascade {2A}W   46-  37 
Jan. 19 Turkey Run {1A} L   33-  50 
Jan. 25 North Putnam {2A} L   23-  36 
Jan. 28 Edgewood {3A} L   39-  57 
Feb.   1 Monrovia {2A} L   46-  53 
Feb.   5 at Danville {3A} L   43-  52sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Stan Ward
Won 4, Lost 17
OA 32.3, DA 44.0, AM -11.6
Nov. 11 North Montgomery {2A} L   38-  55 
Nov. 14 Southmont {3A} L   31-  45 
Nov. 17 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   38-  22 
Nov. 18 (n)North Putnam {2A} L   12-  38 
Nov. 28 at Tri-West {2A}W   30-  26 
Dec.   2 at North Central (Farmersburg) {2A} L   32-  40 
Dec.   5 Danville {3A} L   20-  66 
Dec.   8 Cloverdale {2A}W   30-  14 
Dec. 11 at Owen Valley {3A} L   30-  50 
Jan.   5 Speedway {2A} L   42-  47 
Jan.   6 Riverton Parke {1A} L   38-  46 
Jan. 11 at Edgewood {3A} L   22-  35 
Jan. 12 South Putnam {2A} L   40-  47 
Jan. 16 Crawfordsville {3A}W   37-  35 
Jan. 19 at Cascade {2A} L   43-  55 
Jan. 20 at Turkey Run {1A} L   28-  58 
Jan. 26 at North Putnam {2A} L   33-  41 
Feb.   2 Northview {4A} L   36-  48 
Feb.   3 at Rockville {1A} L   31-  56 
Feb.   9 at Monrovia {2A} L   33-  56 
Feb. 16 at South Vermillion {3A} L   35-  43sect