JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
GRIFFITH
2015-2016
Coach: Dustin Nelson
Won 3, Lost 21
OA 25.2, DA 52.6, AM -27.4
Nov.   6 Calumet {3A} L   33-  45 
Nov. 10 at Hammond {3A} L   15-  37 
Nov. 11 Lake Central {4A} L     6-  76 
Nov. 14 River Forest {2A} L   17-  42 
Nov. 17 at Wheeler {3A} L   23-  44 
Nov. 20 at Hobart {4A} L   19-  53 
Nov. 25 at Hammond Morton {4A} L   33-  79 
Nov. 28 at Washington Twp. {1A} L   23-  61 
Nov. 28 (n)Kankakee Valley {4A} L   18-  63 
Dec.   1 Hebron {2A} L   24-  41 
Dec.   5 Rensselaer Central {3A} L   30-  48 
Dec. 11 at Andrean {3A} L   18-  62 
Dec. 19 Munster {4A} L   23-  50 
Dec. 22 (n)Crown Point {4A} L   24-  72 
Dec. 22 (n)Whiting {2A}W   54-  45 
Dec. 23 (n)Lowell {4A} L   31-  52 
Jan.   5 at Portage {4A} L     9-  57 
Jan.   8 at Kankakee Valley {4A} L   28-  74 
Jan. 12 Hammond Gavit {3A}W   48-  19 
Jan. 14 Hammond Clark {3A} L   30-  44 
Jan. 19 Highland {4A} L   24-  60 
Jan. 22 Lowell {4A} L   15-  33 
Jan. 23 at Bowman Academy {2A}W   44-  41 
Feb.   2 (n)Lighthouse CPA {3A} L   15-  64sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 11, Lost 15
OA 35.2, DA 37.8, AM -2.7
Nov. 12 at Lake Central {4A} L   16-  80 
Nov. 15 at River Forest {2A} L   34-  38 
Nov. 18 Wheeler {3A}W   27-  26 
Nov. 21 Hobart {4A} L   30-  44 
Nov. 26 Hammond Morton {4A} L   37-  40 
Nov. 29 (n)Kankakee Valley {3A} L   25-  47 
Nov. 29 (n)Whiting {2A}W   42-  15 
Dec.   2 at Hebron {2A} L   31-  32 
Dec.   6 at Rensselaer Central {2A}W   42-  35 
Dec. 12 Andrean {3A} L   19-  25 
Dec. 20 at Munster {4A} L   31-  45 
Dec. 26 (n)Whiting {2A}W   39-  20 
Dec. 26 at Hanover Central {3A} L   43-  59 
Dec. 27 (n)Hammond Morton {4A}W   48-  43 
Jan.   6 Portage {4A} L   23-  32 
Jan. 13 at Hammond Gavit {3A}W   35-  26 
Jan. 16 at Hammond Clark {3A}W   48-  28 
Jan. 20 at Highland {4A} L   41-  44 
Jan. 23 at Lowell {4A} L   30-  65 
Jan. 24 East Chicago Central {4A} L   39-  41 
Jan. 29 Kankakee Valley {3A} L   34-  59 
Feb.   3 Hammond {3A}W   35-  21 
Feb.   5 at Calumet {3A}W   39-  28 
Feb. 10 Gary Roosevelt {3A}W   37-  21sect 
Feb. 13 Hammond Clark {3A}W   47-  25sect 
Feb. 14 Lighthouse CPA {3A} L   42-  44sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 12, Lost 11
OA 33.8, DA 34.7, AM -0.9
Nov. 13 Lake Central {4A} L   23-  72 
Nov. 16 River Forest {2A}W   42-  38 
Nov. 19 at Wheeler {3A}W   26-  24 
Nov. 22 at Hobart {4A} L   28-  49 
Nov. 27 at Hammond Morton {4A}W   29-  14 
Nov. 30 Hammond Clark {3A}W   48-  30 
Dec.   3 Hebron {2A}W   37-  23 
Dec.   7 Rensselaer Central {2A} ot W   37-  35 
Dec. 13 at Andrean {3A} L   22-  43 
Dec. 21 Munster {4A}W   43-  35 
Dec. 27 (n)Knox {3A} L   31-  39 
Dec. 27 (n)Hammond Morton {4A} L   31-  33 
Dec. 28 (n)Rensselaer Central {2A} L   27-  57 
Jan. 10 at Kankakee Valley {3A} L   23-  52 
Jan. 14 Hammond Gavit {3A}W   40-  11 
Jan. 31 at Portage {4A} L   23-  32 
Feb.   1 Highland {4A} L   34-  39 
Feb.   4 Lowell {4A} L   23-  35 
Feb.   6 Calumet {3A}W   43-  19 
Feb. 11 Lighthouse CPA {3A}W   48-  19sect 
Feb. 14 Hammond {3A}W   37-  13sect 
Feb. 15 Gary Wallace {3A}W   48-  32sect 
Feb. 22 (n)Kankakee Valley {3A} L   34-  54regn 
2012-2013
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 15, Lost 9
OA 38.1, DA 31.3, AM 6.8
Nov.   7 at Lake Central {4A} L   25-  54 
Nov. 10 at River Forest {2A}W   49-  17 
Nov. 13 Wheeler {2A}W   31-  22 
Nov. 16 Hobart {4A} L   20-  36 
Nov. 21 Hammond Morton {4A}W   42-  26 
Nov. 24 Hammond Clark {3A}W   41-  14 
Nov. 27 at Hebron {2A} ot W   47-  40 
Dec.   1 at Rensselaer Central {3A} L   21-  34 
Dec.   7 Andrean {3A}W   49-  41 
Dec. 15 at Munster {4A}W   47-  32 
Dec. 27 (n)Beecher (Ill.)W   52-  24 
Dec. 27 (n)Knox {3A} L   45-  47 
Dec. 28 (n)Wheeler {2A}2ot  L   40-  43 
Jan.   4 Kankakee Valley {3A} L   35-  41 
Jan.   8 at Hammond Gavit {3A}W   30-  19 
Jan. 12 East Chicago Central {4A}W   39-  28 
Jan. 15 at Highland {4A}W   40-  19 
Jan. 17 Gary West {4A} L   27-  57 
Jan. 25 at Lowell {4A} L   16-  60 
Jan. 29 Hammond {3A}W   66-    8 
Jan. 31 at Calumet {3A}W   50-  23 
Feb.   8 Gary Wallace {3A}W   37-  18sect 
Feb.   9 Hammond Gavit {3A}W   40-  16sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Plymouth {3A} L   25-  32regn 
2011-2012
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 18, Lost 7
OA 43.2, DA 31.5, AM 11.7
Nov.   9 Lake Central {4A} L   45-  50 
Nov. 12 River Forest {2A}W   55-  19 
Nov. 15 at Wheeler {2A}W   33-  24 
Nov. 18 at Hobart {4A}W   30-  25 
Nov. 23 at Hammond Morton {4A}W   41-  27 
Nov. 26 at Hammond Clark {3A}W   49-  15 
Nov. 29 Hebron {2A}W   41-  23 
Dec.   3 Rensselaer Central {3A}W   57-  25 
Dec.   9 at Andrean {3A}W   54-  32 
Dec. 17 Munster {4A}W   33-  29 
Dec. 28 (n)Bowman Academy {2A}W   53-  43 
Dec. 28 (n)Wheeler {2A} L   35-  38 
Dec. 29 at Hanover Central {3A} L   44-  50 
Jan.   6 at Kankakee Valley {3A}W   57-  49 
Jan. 10 Hammond Gavit {3A}W   47-  23 
Jan. 17 Highland {4A}W   49-  29 
Jan. 21 Lowell {4A} L   27-  46 
Jan. 24 at East Chicago Central {4A} L   27-  51 
Jan. 28 at Gary West {4A} L   39-  41 
Jan. 31 at Hammond {3A}W   45-  33 
Feb.   2 Calumet {3A}W   55-  19 
Feb.   7 Hammond Gavit {3A}W   47-  15sect 
Feb. 10 Gary Roosevelt {3A}W   52-  29sect 
Feb. 11 Hammond {3A}W   35-  19sect 
Feb. 18 (n)South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   31-  34regn 
2010-2011
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 46.6, DA 33.0, AM 13.6
Nov. 10 at Lake Central {4A} L   39-  52 
Nov. 13 at River Forest {2A} L   58-  16 forfeit 
Nov. 19 Hobart {4A} L   36-  44 
Nov. 24 Hammond Morton {4A}W   70-    6 
Nov. 27 Hammond Clark {3A}W   68-  11 
Nov. 30 at Hebron {2A}W   52-  26 
Dec.   2 at Rensselaer Central {3A}W   42-  33 
Dec. 10 Andrean {3A}W   43-  36 
Dec. 18 at Munster {4A}W   48-  31 
Dec. 28 at Wheeler {2A}W   38-  20 
Dec. 29 Hobart {4A} L   24-  45 
Jan.   4 Portage {4A} L   38-  40 
Jan.   7 Kankakee Valley {3A}W   54-  24 
Jan. 11 at Hammond Gavit {3A}W   29-  15 
Jan. 18 at Highland {4A}W   65-  33 
Jan. 21 at Lowell {4A}W   47-  41 
Jan. 22 East Chicago Central {4A}W   52-  44 
Jan. 29 Gary West {4A} L   46-  49 
Feb.   5 Hammond {3A}W   51-  19 
Feb. 11 (n)Knox {3A}W   42-  40sect 
Feb. 12 (n)Andrean {3A} ot W   38-  31sect 
Feb. 19 (n)Culver Academy {3A}W   49-  46regn 
Feb. 19 (n)Benton Central {3A} L   42-  56regn 
2009-2010
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 19, Lost 6
OA 50.6, DA 34.6, AM 16.0
Nov. 10 Lake Central {4A}W   60-  48 
Nov. 14 River Forest {2A}W   75-  39 
Nov. 20 at Hobart {4A} L   36-  46 
Nov. 25 at Hammond Morton {4A}W   53-  20 
Nov. 28 Hammond Clark {3A}W   74-  15 
Dec.   1 Hebron {2A}W   47-  28 
Dec.   3 Rensselaer Central {3A}W   52-  18 
Dec. 11 at Andrean {3A} L   40-  56 
Dec. 19 Munster {4A}W   55-  30 
Dec. 28 (n)Hobart {4A} L   46-  49 
Dec. 29 at Wheeler {2A}W   45-  26 
Jan.   5 at Portage {4A}W   46-  26 
Jan. 12 Hammond Gavit {3A}2ot  L   49-  53 
Jan. 16 Highland {4A}W   46-  18 
Jan. 19 at Gary West {4A}2ot  L   49-  54 
Jan. 22 Lowell {4A}W   51-  29 
Jan. 23 at East Chicago Central {4A}W   48-  39 
Jan. 27 at Hammond {3A}W   57-  20 
Jan. 30 at Kankakee Valley {3A}W   60-  40 
Feb.   4 Calumet {3A}W   61-  38 
Feb. 12 at Kankakee Valley {3A}W   46-  28sect 
Feb. 13 (n)Knox {3A}W   53-  35sect 
Feb. 20 (n)Benton Central {3A}W   45-  35regn 
Feb. 20 (n)Hammond Gavit {3A}W   35-  21regn 
Feb. 27 (n)Fort Wayne Concordia {3A} L   36-  54semi 
2008-2009
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 46.6, DA 36.3, AM 10.2
Nov. 11 at Lake Central {4A} L   41-  43 
Nov. 15 at River Forest {2A}W   52-  34 
Nov. 21 Hobart {4A} L   40-  49 
Nov. 26 Hammond Morton {4A}W   60-  27 
Nov. 29 at Hammond Clark {3A}W   69-  25 
Dec.   2 at Hebron {2A}W   54-  31 
Dec.   4 at Rensselaer Central {3A}W   46-  30 
Dec.   9 at Whiting {1A}W   58-  33 
Dec. 12 Andrean {3A}W   47-  38 
Dec. 20 at Munster {4A} L   44-  45 
Dec. 29 (n)Hobart {4A}W   27-  25 
Dec. 30 at Andrean {3A}W   43-  37 
Jan.   1 (n)Turkey Run {1A} L   27-  50 
Jan.   8 Wheeler {2A}W   38-  26 
Jan.   9 Kankakee Valley {3A}W   63-  35 
Jan. 17 at Highland {4A} L   38-  43 
Jan. 21 at Hammond Gavit {3A}W   46-  35 
Jan. 23 at Lowell {4A}W   55-  31 
Jan. 28 Hammond {3A} L   42-  45 
Feb.   5 at Calumet {3A}W   48-  28 
Feb. 13 (n)Kankakee Valley {3A}W   47-  38sect 
Feb. 14 (n)Calumet {3A} ot W   49-  42sect 
Feb. 21 (n)Plymouth {3A} L   37-  46regn 
2007-2008
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 17, Lost 5
OA 44.0, DA 32.7, AM 11.3
Nov.   8 at Wheeler {2A}W   30-  21 
Nov. 10 River Forest {2A}W   56-  13 
Nov. 16 at Hobart {4A}W   43-  40 
Nov. 21 at Hammond Morton {4A} L   36-  44 
Nov. 24 Hammond Clark {3A}W   55-  28 
Nov. 27 Hebron {2A}W   49-  37 
Nov. 29 Rensselaer Central {3A}W   41-  30 
Dec.   1 Hammond Noll {2A}W   47-  35 
Dec.   4 Whiting {1A}W   46-  26 
Dec.   7 at Andrean {3A}W   39-  37 
Dec. 15 Munster {4A} L   33-  34 
Dec. 20 at Gary Wallace {3A}W   56-  13 
Dec. 28 (n)Beecher (Ill.)W   68-  29 
Dec. 29 at Hanover Central {2A}W   50-  42 
Jan.   4 at Kankakee Valley {3A}W   47-  33 
Jan.   8 Hammond Gavit {3A}W   39-  27 
Jan. 12 Highland {4A} L   34-  45 
Jan. 18 Lowell {4A}W   45-  37 
Jan. 23 Hammond {3A} L   44-  49 
Jan. 31 Calumet {3A}W   36-  25 
Feb.   8 (n)Andrean {3A}W   45-  37sect 
Feb.   9 (n)Calumet {3A} L   28-  37sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 15, Lost 7
OA 42.4, DA 34.4, AM 8.0
Nov.   9 Wheeler {2A} L   28-  38 
Nov. 14 Hammond {3A}W   38-  30 
Nov. 25 at Kankakee Valley {3A}W   41-  39 
Nov. 28 at Hebron {1A}W   44-  41 
Dec.   1 Munster {4A} L   35-  49 
Dec.   5 at Hammond Gavit {3A}W   43-  17 
Dec.   7 at Andrean {3A} L   39-  41 
Dec. 15 at Hobart {4A}W   44-  41 
Dec. 18 at Hammond Noll {2A}W   42-  30 
Dec. 20 at River Forest {1A}W   54-  18 
Dec. 29 Gary Wallace {3A}W   53-  19 
Jan.   3 at Hammond Gavit {3A}W   44-  14 
Jan.   6 Lowell {4A}W   37-  21 
Jan.   9 Hammond Morton {3A}W   47-  34 
Jan. 12 at Calumet {3A}W   40-  34 
Jan. 13 at Rensselaer Central {2A} L   36-  41 
Jan. 16 at Whiting {1A}W   48-  40 
Jan. 20 Andrean {3A} L   42-  46 
Jan. 27 Highland {4A} L   35-  49 
Feb.   1 at Hammond Clark {3A}W   51-  17 
Feb.   6 at Calumet {3A}W   52-  49sect 
Feb.   9 (n)Hammond {3A} L   40-  48sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 14, Lost 8
OA 40.5, DA 34.9, AM 5.6
Nov.   8 at Wheeler {2A}W   42-  38 
Nov. 12 River Forest {1A}W   48-  18 
Nov. 15 at Hammond {3A}2ot  L   38-  40 
Nov. 19 Hammond Gavit {3A}W   43-  18 
Nov. 26 Kankakee Valley {3A}W   49-  30 
Nov. 29 Hebron {1A}W   46-  26 
Dec.   2 at Munster {4A} L   33-  56 
Dec.   6 at Calumet {3A}W   39-  36 
Dec. 10 at Lowell {4A} L   36-  50 
Dec. 16 Hobart {4A} L   31-  39 
Dec. 20 Hammond Noll {2A}W   48-  25 
Dec. 30 Lake Central {4A} L   42-  51 
Jan.   7 at Lowell {4A}W   35-  33 
Jan. 10 at Hammond Morton {3A}W   42-  21 
Jan. 13 Calumet {3A}W   40-  30 
Jan. 14 at South Bend Washington {4A} L   31-  63 
Jan. 17 Whiting {1A}W   48-  33 
Jan. 21 at Andrean {3A}W   42-  39 
Jan. 28 at Highland {4A} L   34-  38 
Feb.   2 Hammond Clark {3A}W   50-  21 
Feb.   7 (n)Calumet {3A}W   37-  24sect 
Feb. 10 at Hammond {3A} ot  L   38-  39sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 15, Lost 8
OA 43.0, DA 34.5, AM 8.5
Nov.   9 Wheeler {2A}W   42-  40 
Nov. 12 at River Forest {1A}W   48-  28 
Nov. 16 at North Newton {2A}W   54-  32 
Nov. 20 at Hammond Gavit {3A}W   47-  20 
Nov. 27 at Kankakee Valley {3A}W   41-  29 
Nov. 30 at Hebron {1A}W   46-  40 
Dec.   3 Munster {4A} L   29-  38 
Dec.   7 Kankakee Valley {3A} ot  L   30-  36 
Dec.   9 at Lowell {4A} L   48-  59 
Dec. 17 at Hobart {4A} L   29-  41 
Dec. 20 at Hammond Noll {2A}W   50-  44 
Dec. 27 New Prairie {3A}W   41-  27 
Jan.   8 Lowell {4A} ot  L   45-  46 
Jan. 11 Hammond Morton {3A}W   56-  24 
Jan. 14 at Calumet {3A}W   59-  28 
Jan. 15 South Bend Washington {4A} L   37-  51 
Jan. 18 at Whiting {1A}W   34-  21 
Jan. 25 Andrean {3A}W   38-  31 
Jan. 29 Highland {4A} L   17-  34 
Feb.   3 at Hammond Clark {3A}W   60-  28 
Feb.   8 (n)Hammond Gavit {3A}W   56-  24sect 
Feb. 11 (n)Calumet {3A}W   45-  27sect 
Feb. 12 (n)Hammond {3A} L   36-  45sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 13, Lost 9
OA 37.7, DA 36.0, AM 1.8
Nov. 11 at Wheeler {2A} L   30-  56 
Nov. 14 River Forest {1A}W   41-  17 
Nov. 18 North Newton {2A}W   47-  40 
Nov. 22 Hammond Gavit {3A}W   40-  28 
Nov. 26 at New Prairie {3A} L   26-  43 
Nov. 29 Kankakee Valley {3A}W   50-  35 
Dec.   2 Hebron {1A}W   30-  27 
Dec.   5 at Munster {4A}W   42-  33 
Dec.   9 Hammond Noll {2A} ot W   31-  29 
Dec. 11 at Lowell {4A} L   33-  47 
Dec. 19 Hobart {4A} L   36-  39 
Dec. 23 Hammond Noll {2A} L   25-  27 
Jan.   2 at Hammond Morton {3A}W   51-  46 
Jan.   3 at South Bend Washington {4A} L   38-  49 
Jan. 10 at Lowell {4A}W   28-  26 
Jan. 16 Calumet {3A} L   32-  33 
Jan. 20 Whiting {1A}W   49-  34 
Jan. 24 at Andrean {3A}W   30-  24 
Jan. 31 at Highland {4A} L   42-  52 
Feb.   5 Hammond Clark {3A}W   48-  28 
Feb. 10 (n)Hammond {3A}W   44-  38sect 
Feb. 13 at Calumet {3A} L   37-  40sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 14, Lost 8
OA 42.1, DA 33.9, AM 8.2
Nov. 12 at Hobart {4A}W   49-  41 
Nov. 16 at River Forest {1A}W   31-  30 
Nov. 22 Calumet {3A}W   40-  36 
Nov. 30 at Hammond Gavit {3A}W   50-  28 
Dec.   3 at Hebron {1A}W   49-  25 
Dec.   6 Wheeler {2A}W   41-  29 
Dec. 10 Portage {4A} L   42-  52 
Dec. 14 Highland {3A} L   43-  54 
Dec. 20 at Hammond Clark {3A}W   52-  32 
Dec. 21 at Whiting {1A}W   57-  31 
Dec. 27 at Hammond Noll {3A}W   53-  28 
Jan.   3 Hammond Morton {3A}W   38-  17 
Jan.   7 Merrillville {4A} L   23-  42 
Jan. 11 Munster {4A}W   38-  29 
Jan. 14 at Lowell {4A} L   28-  41 
Jan. 17 at Andrean {3A} L   29-  46 
Jan. 23 Lake Station {2A}W   52-  14 
Jan. 29 Chesterton {4A} L   32-  48 
Feb.   1 at Andrean {3A} L   33-  36 
Feb.   6 Hammond {3A}W   47-  33 
Feb. 14 (n)Gary Roosevelt {3A}W   63-  15sect 
Feb. 15 at Calumet {3A} L   37-  39sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Tom Golumbeck
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 38.5, DA 35.9, AM 2.6
Nov.   6 Hobart {4A} L   31-  40 
Nov. 10 River Forest {1A}W   59-  43 
Nov. 16 at Calumet {3A} L   41-  44 
Nov. 24 Hammond Gavit {3A} L   46-  58 
Nov. 27 Hebron {1A} L   40-  42 
Nov. 30 at Wheeler {2A} L   25-  28 
Dec.   4 (n)Portage {4A} L   33-  41 
Dec.   8 at Highland {3A} L   22-  40 
Dec. 14 Hammond Clark {3A}W   54-  16 
Dec. 15 Whiting {1A}W   25-  20 
Dec. 18 at Merrillville {4A} L   44-  52 
Dec. 22 Hammond Noll {3A}W   41-  28 
Dec. 29 at Hammond Morton {3A}W   43-  23 
Jan.   5 at Munster {4A}W   33-  29 
Jan. 12 Andrean {3A} L   38-  44 
Jan. 17 at Lake Station {2A}W   43-  13 
Jan. 19 Lowell {4A}W   31-  25 
Jan. 23 at Chesterton {4A} L   24-  31 
Jan. 26 at Lowell {4A}W   45-  25 
Jan. 28 at Highland {3A} L   40-  59 
Feb.   5 (n)Gary Mann {3A} L   50-  52sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Diana Wingis
Won 10, Lost 13
OA 38.6, DA 42.5, AM -3.9
Nov.   7 at Hobart {4A} L   22-  40 
Nov. 10 at River Forest {2A} L   29-  40 
Nov. 24 at Whiting {1A} L   52-  56 
Nov. 25 Merrillville {4A} L   42-  44 
Dec.   1 at Highland {4A} L   31-  74 
Dec.   5 Wheeler {2A}W   37-  27 
Dec.   9 Lake Station {2A}W   42-    9 
Dec. 15 at Andrean {3A} L   28-  59 
Dec. 19 Hammond {4A}W   35-  27 
Dec. 29 (n)Elkhart Central {4A}W   40-  29 
Dec. 30 (n)Mooresville {4A} L   17-  67 
Dec. 30 at Twin Lakes {3A} L   34-  50 
Jan.   4 Calumet {3A}W   37-  28 
Jan.   6 Hammond Clark {3A}W   67-  19 
Jan. 12 at Lowell {4A}W   45-  36 
Jan. 18 Hammond Morton {3A}W   43-  40 
Jan. 23 at Hebron {2A} L   43-  55 
Jan. 26 at Munster {4A} L   33-  43 
Feb.   1 at Hammond Noll {3A} L   46-  55 
Feb.   6 Chesterton {4A}W   33-  30 
Feb.   9 Hammond Gavit {3A} L   38-  50 
Feb. 16 (n)Hammond Noll {3A}W   53-  45sect 
Feb. 17 (n)Hammond Gavit {3A} L   41-  55sect