JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
INDIANAPOLIS ARLINGTON
2016-2017
Coach: Antoine Wynne
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 47.0, DA 45.8, AM 1.2
Nov.   5 at Waldron {1A} L   21-  59 
Nov. 10 at Greenwood Christian {1A} L   36-  53 
Nov. 11 at Indianapolis Tindley {1A} L   24-117 
Nov. 15 Indianapolis Marshall {3A}W   56-    4 
Nov. 18 at Indianapolis Metropolitan {1A}W   51-  34 
Nov. 22 Indianapolis Washington {3A}W   74-  25 
Nov. 28 Indianapolis Manual {3A} ot W   66-  64 
Dec.   3 Knightstown {2A} L   48-  66 
Dec.   6 at Irvington Prep Academy {2A}W   72-  37 
Dec.   8 Providence Cristo ReyW   66-  10 
Dec. 10 Indianapolis Northwest {3A}W   61-  32 
Dec. 10 Indianapolis Metropolitan {1A}W   73-  42 
Dec. 15 Central Christian {1A} L   50-  54 
Dec. 22 at Indiana Deaf {1A} L   41-  60 
Jan.   7 Indianapolis Northwest {3A} L   35-  40 
Jan. 13 at Indianapolis LighthouseW   46-  20 
Jan. 17 at Bethesda Christian {1A} L   34-  62 
Jan. 19 Park Tudor {2A} L   31-  39 
Jan. 21 at Indianapolis Northwest {3A} L   37-  51 
Jan. 27 at Indianapolis HomeSchool L   32-  43 
Jan. 31 (n)Indianapolis Lutheran {1A} L   32-  49sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Bart Collins
Won 14, Lost 8
OA 42.6, DA 36.8, AM 5.8
Nov.   7 Waldron {1A} L   25-  61 
Nov. 12 Greenwood Christian {1A} L   34-  46 
Nov. 13 Indianapolis Tindley {1A} L   21-  70 
Nov. 17 at Indianapolis Marshall {3A}W   44-    8 
Nov. 20 Indianapolis Metropolitan {1A}W   46-  28 
Nov. 24 at Indianapolis Washington {3A}W   66-  38 
Dec.   8 at Irvington Prep Academy {2A}W   66-  29 
Dec. 10 at Providence Cristo ReyW   58-    8 
Dec. 12 Indianapolis Northwest {3A}W   53-  13 
Dec. 12 Indianapolis Metropolitan {1A}W   43-  27 
Dec. 14 at Central Christian {1A} L   39-  66 
Dec. 22 at Indianapolis Howe {2A}W   51-  43 
Dec. 30 Indiana Deaf {1A}W   31-  29 
Jan.   7 Irvington Prep Academy {2A}W   49-  25 
Jan.   9 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A}W   27-  19 
Jan. 11 at Covenant Christian {2A} L   17-  68 
Jan. 19 Bethesda Christian {1A} L   40-  46 
Jan. 21 at Park Tudor {2A} L   32-  48 
Jan. 23 Indianapolis Northwest {3A}W   56-  18 
Jan. 25 Traders Point ChristianW   53-  28 
Jan. 29 Indianapolis HomeSchoolW   45-  38 
Feb.   5 at Morristown {1A} L   42-  54sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Tasha Rihm
Won 9, Lost 11
OA 34.6, DA 39.0, AM -4.4
Nov. 11 Gambold PrepW   34-  19 
Nov. 13 at Greenwood Christian {1A} L   19-  48 
Nov. 14 at Central Christian {1A} L   36-  42 
Nov. 18 Indianapolis Marshall {3A} L   33-  38 
Nov. 21 at Indianapolis Metropolitan {1A}W   45-  21 
Nov. 28 at Irvington Prep Academy {2A}W   40-  26 
Dec.   2 Traders Point ChristianW   45-  31 
Dec.   4 at Indiana Deaf {1A} L   47-  59 
Dec. 11 Providence Cristo ReyW   38-  25 
Dec. 16 at Waldron {1A} L   32-  58 
Jan.   3 at Indianapolis Howe {2A}W   47-  28 
Jan.   5 at Indiana Math & Science {1A}W   41-  31 
Jan. 10 at Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   26-  74 
Jan. 15 Gambold PrepW   41-  14 
Jan. 27 at Bethesda Christian {1A} L   33-  51 
Jan. 29 Irvington Prep Academy {2A}W   36-  13 
Jan. 30 at Indianapolis HomeSchool L   20-  38 
Feb.   4 Indianapolis Tindley {1A} L   27-  65 
Feb.   5 Indianapolis Manual {2A} L   33-  39 
Feb. 11 at Morristown {1A} L   19-  60sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Steve Stirn
Won 6, Lost 10
OA 30.7, DA 40.2, AM -9.5
Nov. 14 Indianapolis Herron {3A} L   29-  39 
Nov. 19 at Indianapolis Marshall {3A} L   17-  49 
Nov. 22 Indianapolis Metropolitan {1A}W   26-  22 
Nov. 23 at Bethesda Christian {1A} L   23-  42 
Nov. 23 (n)Fall Creek Academy {1A}W   52-  16 
Dec. 17 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A} L   21-  44 
Dec. 19 at Providence Cristo Rey L   37-  45 
Dec. 20 Gambold PrepW   40-  32 
Jan. 11 at Indianapolis Attucks {2A} L   17-  62 
Jan. 16 at Indianapolis Washington {2A} L   35-  58 
Jan. 20 Indianapolis Howe {2A} L   25-  56 
Jan. 21 Indiana Math & Science {1A}W   44-  20 
Jan. 29 at Indiana Deaf JVW   37-  34 
Jan. 30 Gambold PrepW   39-  23 
Feb.   6 at Indianapolis Manual {2A} L   30-  37 
Feb. 12 at Morristown {1A} L   19-  64sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Ebony Jackson
Won 0, Lost 8
OA 19.0, DA 63.4, AM -44.4
Nov. 13 Indianapolis Herron {2A} L   26-  45 
Nov. 27 at New Palestine {4A} L   16-  77 
Dec.   4 at Indianapolis Tindley {1A} L   14-  48 
Dec.   7 at Gary West {4A} L   14-  68 
Dec.   8 Gary 21st Century {1A} L   15-  30 
Dec. 11 Bloomington South {4A} L     2-107 
Dec. 29 at Speedway {2A} L   29-  65 
Dec. 29 (n)North Putnam {3A} L   36-  67 
2011-2012
Coach: Phil Washington
Won 1, Lost 17
OA 24.9, DA 63.4, AM -38.5
Nov.   8 at Anderson {4A} L   10-  81 
Nov. 10 Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   67-  15 
Nov. 12 Connersville {4A} L   24-  75 
Nov. 17 Lawrence North {4A} L   13-  84 
Nov. 26 at Terre Haute South {4A} L   21-  84 
Nov. 29 Speedway {2A} L   30-  59 
Dec.   1 Indianapolis Marshall {2A} L   36-  43 
Dec.   7 at Indianapolis Northwest {3A} L   23-  62 
Dec. 14 Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   14-  69 
Dec. 15 at Columbus East {4A} L     7-  80 
Dec. 19 Indianapolis Attucks {2A} L   30-  44 
Jan.   4 at Lawrence Central {4A} L   20-  62 
Jan.   7 Indianapolis Howe {3A} L   30-  51 
Jan.   9 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   20-  73 
Jan. 20 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   22-  69 
Jan. 26 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A} L   30-  63 
Jan. 28 at Guerin Catholic {3A} L   30-  81 
Feb.   2 Indianapolis Manual {3A} L   21-  46 
2010-2011
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 50.3, DA 52.0, AM -1.7
Nov.   9 Anderson {4A}2ot  L   70-  74 
Nov. 13 at Connersville {4A} L   36-  48 
Nov. 18 at Lawrence North {4A}W   58-  55 
Nov. 20 Warren Central {4A} L   42-  68 
Nov. 27 Terre Haute South {4A} L   40-  73 
Dec.   4 at Speedway {2A}W   73-  64 
Dec.   8 Indianapolis Northwest {3A}W   50-  32 
Dec. 14 Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   80-  18 
Dec. 15 at Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   54-  50 
Dec. 20 at Indianapolis Attucks {1A}W   47-  31 
Dec. 29 at North Central (Indianapolis) {4A} L   34-  75 
Dec. 30 (n)New Albany {4A} L   48-  51 
Jan.   5 Lawrence Central {4A} L   17-  44 
Jan.   8 at Indianapolis Howe {3A}W   70-  50 
Jan. 10 Indianapolis Northwest {3A}W   56-  44 
Jan. 11 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   59-  64 
Jan. 21 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   50-  58 
Jan. 25 Lebanon {3A} L   40-  56 
Jan. 27 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   56-  49 
Feb.   5 at Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   47-  37 
Feb. 11 (n)Warren Central {4A} L   30-  52sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 14, Lost 9
OA 50.7, DA 48.0, AM 2.8
Nov. 10 at Anderson {4A}W   58-  44 
Nov. 14 Connersville {4A}W   45-  41 
Nov. 19 Lawrence North {4A} L   48-  55 
Nov. 21 at Warren Central {4A} L   23-  73 
Nov. 28 at Terre Haute South {4A} L   36-  52 
Dec.   1 Indianapolis Howe {3A}W   61-  41 
Dec.   9 at Indianapolis Northwest {3A}W   64-  46 
Dec. 15 Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   70-  40 
Dec. 16 Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   57-  54 
Dec. 21 Indianapolis Attucks {1A}W   67-  32 
Dec. 29 (n)Indianapolis Chatard {3A} ot W   51-  49 
Dec. 29 (n)Bloomington North {4A} L   33-  55 
Dec. 30 (n)Owen Valley {3A} L   42-  69 
Dec. 30 (n)South Knox {2A}W   55-  26 
Jan.   6 at Lawrence Central {4A}W   43-  32 
Jan. 11 Indianapolis Attucks {1A}W   56-  37 
Jan. 12 Covenant Christian {2A}W   42-  40 
Jan. 14 (n)Heritage Christian {2A} L   41-  65 
Jan. 19 at Lebanon {3A} L   40-  50 
Jan. 22 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   67-  75 
Jan. 28 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   71-  40 
Feb.   4 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   56-  27 
Feb. 10 (n)Warren Central {4A} L   41-  60sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 19, Lost 5
OA 62.0, DA 43.3, AM 18.8
Nov. 11 Anderson {4A}W   85-  56 
Nov. 15 at Connersville {4A} L   61-  73 
Nov. 20 at Lawrence North {4A}W   62-  53 
Nov. 29 Terre Haute South {4A} L   39-  56 
Dec.   2 at Indianapolis Howe {3A}W   75-  40 
Dec. 10 Indianapolis Northwest {3A}W   72-  47 
Dec. 11 at Bloomington North {4A}W   58-  53 
Dec. 16 Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   60-  36 
Dec. 18 (n)Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   66-  53 
Dec. 20 (n)Heritage Christian {2A} L   41-  73 
Dec. 29 (n)Owen Valley {3A}W   58-  38 
Dec. 29 (n)Hauser {2A}W   72-  52 
Dec. 30 (n)Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   48-  38 
Dec. 30 (n)Owen Valley {3A} L   30-  46 
Jan.   3 at Indianapolis Attucks {1A}W   73-  22 
Jan.   7 Lawrence Central {4A}W   64-  21 
Jan. 13 at Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   68-  34 
Jan. 20 Lebanon {3A}W   56-  35 
Jan. 22 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A}W   65-  44 
Jan. 27 Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   74-  35 
Feb.   3 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   83-  18 
Feb.   5 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   78-  14 
Feb. 11 (n)Lawrence Central {4A}W   50-  44sect 
Feb. 13 at Lawrence North {4A} L   51-  57sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 55.2, DA 47.5, AM 7.8
Nov. 10 Connersville {4A} L   45-  62 
Nov. 15 Lawrence North {4A} L   60-  65 
Nov. 16 at Huntington North {4A} L   41-  51 
Nov. 17 (n)Kokomo {4A} L   37-  49 
Nov. 27 Indianapolis Howe {3A}W   85-  29 
Dec.   4 Bloomington North {4A}W   53-  47 
Dec.   5 at Indianapolis Northwest {3A} L   56-  63 
Dec.   7 Australian Touring TeamW   66-  34 
Dec. 10 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   67-  31 
Dec. 11 at Indianapolis Northwest {3A} L   43-  49 
Dec. 21 at Anderson {4A}W   49-  47 
Jan.   2 at Lawrence Central {4A}W   71-  46 
Jan.   5 Zionsville {4A}W   50-  39 
Jan.   8 at Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   52-  48 
Jan. 10 at Lebanon {3A}W   56-  53 
Jan. 15 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   62-  63 
Jan. 19 at Heritage Christian {2A} L   47-  89 
Jan. 22 at Indianapolis Washington {2A}W   78-  23 
Jan. 24 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   54-  34 
Jan. 31 at Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   54-  22 
Feb.   6 Lawrence North {4A} L   34-  53sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 57.5, DA 43.8, AM 13.8
Nov.   8 Indianapolis Washington {3A}W   85-  17 
Nov. 11 at Connersville {3A}W   52-  48 
Nov. 16 at Lawrence North {4A} L   46-  64 
Nov. 18 (n)Huntington North {4A} L   44-  54 
Nov. 18 at Kokomo {4A} L   31-  32 
Nov. 20 at Indianapolis Howe {3A}W 105-  17 
Dec.   5 at Bloomington North {4A} L   41-  58 
Dec.   6 Indianapolis Northwest {4A}W   65-  38 
Dec. 12 Covenant Christian {1A}W   69-  49 
Dec. 14 (n)Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   48-  55 
Dec. 21 at Brownsburg {4A}W   61-  43 
Dec. 22 Anderson {4A} L   54-  68 
Jan.   3 Lawrence Central {4A}W   50-  16 
Jan.   6 at Zionsville {4A}W   60-  36 
Jan.   9 at Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   61-  69 
Jan. 16 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A}W   45-  40 
Jan. 20 Heritage Christian {2A} L   40-  59 
Jan. 25 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   74-  23 
Feb.   1 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   44-  21 
Feb.   8 (n)Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   63-  35sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Lawrence North {4A} L   70-  77sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 15, Lost 6
OA 56.1, DA 41.6, AM 14.5
Nov.   9 at Indianapolis Washington {3A}W 101-  14 
Nov. 17 Lawrence North {4A} ot W   63-  57 
Nov. 19 Connersville {3A}W   45-  35 
Nov. 21 Indianapolis Howe {3A}W   78-  17 
Nov. 29 at Hamilton Southeastern {4A} L   30-  39 
Dec.   3 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   62-  22 
Dec.   7 at Indianapolis Northwest {4A}W   56-  41 
Dec. 13 Covenant Christian {1A}W   66-  43 
Dec. 15 (n)Heritage Christian {2A} L   36-  56 
Dec. 22 Brownsburg {4A} L   42-  53 
Dec. 29 (n)Franklin County {3A} ot W   58-  56 
Dec. 29 (n)North Harrison {3A}W   41-  31 
Dec. 30 (n)Connersville {3A}W   52-  41 
Jan.   4 at Lawrence Central {4A}W   67-  42 
Jan.   7 Zionsville {4A}W   50-  39 
Jan. 10 Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   60-  41 
Jan. 17 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   57-  75 
Jan. 21 at Heritage Christian {2A} L   31-  40 
Jan. 26 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   69-  35 
Feb.   2 at Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   62-  38 
Feb.   8 (n)Lawrence North {4A} L   52-  58sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 61.3, DA 42.8, AM 18.5
Nov. 10 Indianapolis Washington {3A}W   90-  13 
Nov. 13 at Connersville {3A}W   50-  34 
Nov. 18 at Lawrence North {4A}W   31-  16 
Nov. 22 at Indianapolis Howe {3A}W 104-  26 
Nov. 26 (n)Bloomington North {4A} L   40-  51 
Nov. 26 (n)New Palestine {3A} L   44-  52 
Dec.   3 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   69-  31 
Dec.   8 Indianapolis Northwest {4A}W   72-  43 
Dec. 14 Indianapolis Northwest {4A}W   77-  53 
Dec. 16 (n)Indianapolis Chatard {3A}W   53-  31 
Dec. 18 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   53-  57 
Dec. 30 at Ben Davis {4A} L   42-  71 
Dec. 30 (n)Bloomington South {4A} L   42-  52 
Jan.   5 Lawrence Central {4A}W   59-  33 
Jan.   8 at Zionsville {4A}W   58-  56 
Jan. 11 at Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   56-  54 
Jan. 18 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   42-  62 
Jan. 22 Heritage Christian {2A}W   49-  26 
Jan. 27 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   82-  41 
Feb.   1 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   89-  31 
Feb.   3 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   81-  39 
Feb.   9 (n)Lawrence Central {4A}W   61-  38sect 
Feb. 11 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   66-  74sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 8, Lost 13
OA 51.7, DA 50.7, AM 1.0
Nov. 15 Connersville {3A} L   39-  52 
Nov. 20 at Lawrence North {4A} L   43-  37 forfeit 
Nov. 25 at Warren Central {4A} L   48-  57 
Nov. 28 at Columbus East {4A} L   51-  70 
Nov. 28 (n)New Palestine {3A} L   50-  64 
Dec.   2 at Lawrence Central {4A}W   59-  54 
Dec. 10 at Indianapolis Northwest {4A}W   63-  43 
Dec. 16 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   67-  47 
Dec. 18 (n)Heritage Christian {2A} L   37-  39 
Dec. 27 (n)Plainfield {4A} L   57-  66 
Dec. 27 (n)Bloomington South {4A} L   59-  70 
Jan.   7 Indianapolis ScecinaW   44-  31 
Jan. 13 Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   59-  67 
Jan. 17 Zionsville {4A} L   48-  63 
Jan. 20 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   44-  49 
Jan. 24 at Heritage Christian {2A} L   38-  44 
Jan. 28 at Park Tudor {2A}W   60-  31 
Jan. 29 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   63-  47 
Feb.   3 Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   51-  31 
Feb.   5 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   67-  45 
Feb. 11 (n)Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   38-  57sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 14, Lost 7
OA 59.2, DA 50.6, AM 8.6
Nov. 16 at Connersville {4A} L   53-  56 
Nov. 21 at Lawrence North {4A}W   51-  50 
Nov. 29 at Columbus East {4A} L   68-  71 
Nov. 29 (n)Evansville Harrison {4A}W   57-  51 
Dec.   3 Lawrence Central {4A} ot  L   69-  76 
Dec.   5 Pendleton Heights {3A} L   42-  44 
Dec. 11 Indianapolis Northwest {4A}W   56-  52 
Dec. 17 Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   60-  34 
Dec. 19 at Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   49-  59 
Dec. 28 (n)North Decatur {2A}W   54-  42 
Dec. 28 (n)Richmond {4A}W   82-  62 
Jan.   8 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   66-  29 
Jan.   9 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   65-  30 
Jan. 14 at Indianapolis Tech {4A}W   55-  38 
Jan. 18 at Zionsville {3A}W   69-  66 
Jan. 21 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} ot W   49-  46 
Jan. 25 Heritage Christian {2A}2ot  L   67-  69 
Jan. 29 Park Tudor {2A}W   57-  41 
Jan. 30 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   65-  50 
Feb.   6 Shelbyville {3A}W   63-  43 
Feb. 11 (n)Warren Central {4A} L   47-  54sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 11, Lost 8
OA 53.8, DA 52.7, AM 1.2
Nov. 10 Connersville {4A}W   41-  39 
Nov. 15 Lawrence North {4A} L   47-  59 
Nov. 27 at Lawrence Central {4A}W   54-  49 
Dec.   5 at Indianapolis Northwest {4A}W   55-  37 
Dec. 11 at Heritage Christian L   46-  68 
Dec. 20 at Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   87-  63 
Dec. 27 at Greenfield-Central {3A}W   71-  60 
Dec. 27 (n)Richmond {4A}W   48-  42 
Dec. 28 (n)Brown County {3A}W   60-  45 
Dec. 29 (n)Triton Central {2A}W   44-  42 
Dec. 29 at Greenwood {4A}W   56-  44 
Jan.   8 Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   47-  57 
Jan. 12 Zionsville {3A} L   54-  56 
Jan. 15 Indianapolis Cathedral {4A} L   40-  65 
Jan. 19 at Heritage Christian L   35-  52 
Jan. 23 at Park Tudor {2A}W   62-  54 
Jan. 24 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   73-  51 
Jan. 31 at Shelbyville {3A} L   63-  75 
Feb.   5 Connersville {4A} L   40-  43sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 9, Lost 13
OA 49.7, DA 52.5, AM -2.8
Nov. 16 at Lawrence North {4A} L   27-  71 
Nov. 17 Bethesda ChristianW   62-  42 
Nov. 21 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   62-  27 
Nov. 28 Lawrence Central {4A}W   42-  41 
Dec.   6 Indianapolis Northwest {4A} L   41-  54 
Dec. 12 Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   59-  45 
Dec. 14 (n)Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   35-  79 
Dec. 27 (n)Richmond {4A} L   33-  43 
Dec. 27 (n)North Decatur {2A} L   44-  52 
Dec. 29 (n)Triton Central {2A} L   48-  68 
Dec. 30 (n)Brown County {3A} L   60-  61 
Dec. 30 (n)Central ChristianW   68-  29 
Jan.   4 Indianapolis Manual {4A}W   64-  59 
Jan.   9 at Indianapolis Tech {4A} L   36-  48 
Jan. 13 at Zionsville {3A} L   40-  46 
Jan. 18 at Indianapolis Cathedral {3A} L   39-  84 
Jan. 20 Heritage Christian L   50-  56 
Jan. 24 Park Tudor {1A}W   62-  56 
Jan. 25 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {4A}W   52-  35 
Feb.   3 Shelbyville {3A} L   55-  85 
Feb.   6 at Indiana Deaf {1A}W   66-  25 
Feb. 16 (n)Lawrence Central {4A} L   48-  49sect