JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
MANCHESTER
2016-2017
Coach: Jacob Everett
Won 12, Lost 11
OA 40.8, DA 38.0, AM 2.8
Nov.   5 Adams Central {2A}W   51-  20 
Nov.   8 Lewis Cass {2A}W   70-  32 
Nov.   9 Warsaw {4A} L   40-  59 
Nov. 12 at Bluffton {2A}W   36-  34 
Nov. 15 at Maconaquah {3A}W   64-  16 
Nov. 18 Mississinewa {3A}W   50-  38 
Nov. 19 at Winamac {2A}W   49-  35 
Nov. 26 at Oak Hill {2A} L   13-  33 
Dec.   3 at Northfield {2A} L   40-  46 
Dec.   6 Huntington North {4A} L   36-  50 
Dec.   9 Whitko {2A} L   27-  52 
Dec. 16 Southwood {2A}W   42-  33 
Dec. 20 at Caston {1A}W   60-  30 
Dec. 29 (n)Northfield {2A}W   31-  30 
Dec. 30 (n)Wabash {2A} L   39-  53 
Jan.   3 Central Noble {2A} L   29-  33 
Jan.   7 North Miami {1A} L   29-  35 
Jan. 11 at Peru {3A}W   70-  46 
Jan. 14 at Wabash {2A} L   13-  19 
Jan. 17 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   39-  33 
Jan. 20 Rochester {2A}W   47-  44 
Jan. 26 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   27-  61 
Feb.   1 (n)Wabash {2A} L   36-  42sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Jacob Everett
Won 9, Lost 14
OA 41.3, DA 43.4, AM -2.1
Nov.   7 at Adams Central {2A}W   69-  38 
Nov. 14 Bluffton {2A}W   46-  30 
Nov. 17 Maconaquah {3A}W   46-  25 
Nov. 20 at Mississinewa {3A} L   44-  49 
Nov. 23 Winamac {2A} L   42-  57 
Nov. 28 Oak Hill {2A} L   28-  53 
Nov. 30 at Lewis Cass {2A} L   41-  45 
Dec.   3 at Caston {1A}W   61-  31 
Dec.   5 Northfield {2A} L   34-  36 
Dec.   8 at Huntington North {4A} L   30-  65 
Dec. 11 at Whitko {2A} L   29-  57 
Dec. 18 at Southwood {2A} L   32-  38 
Dec. 29 (n)Southwood {2A}W   37-  32 
Dec. 30 (n)Wabash {2A} L   32-  36 
Jan.   5 at Central Noble {2A}W   51-  44 
Jan.   7 Eastbrook {2A} L   30-  45 
Jan.   9 at North Miami {1A}W   59-  36 
Jan. 13 Peru {3A}W   50-  35 
Jan. 16 Wabash {2A} L   36-  47 
Jan. 19 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   41-  35 
Jan. 23 at Rochester {2A} L   37-  51 
Jan. 28 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   42-  69 
Feb.   2 (n)Oak Hill {2A} L   34-  45sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Jacob Everett
Won 8, Lost 15
OA 32.0, DA 38.6, AM -6.6
Nov. 14 at Bluffton {2A} L   32-  45 
Nov. 18 at Maconaquah {3A} L   44-  54 
Nov. 21 Mississinewa {3A}W   33-  21 
Nov. 22 at Winamac {2A}W   26-  24 
Nov. 29 at Oak Hill {2A} L   37-  39 
Dec.   1 Lewis Cass {2A}W   38-  35 
Dec.   4 Caston {1A}W   26-    9 
Dec.   6 at Northfield {2A} L   19-  38 
Dec. 12 Whitko {3A} L   29-  37 
Dec. 19 Southwood {2A} L   34-  39 
Dec. 29 Northfield {2A} L   23-  47 
Dec. 30 Southwood {2A} L   41-  44 
Jan.   6 Central Noble {2A}W   33-  32 
Jan. 10 at North Miami {2A}W   28-  25 
Jan. 14 at Peru {3A} L   51-  54 
Jan. 17 at Wabash {2A} L   29-  39 
Jan. 19 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   43-  38 
Jan. 24 Rochester {3A} L   24-  47 
Jan. 27 Triton {1A} L   27-  35 
Jan. 29 at Eastbrook {3A} L   25-  53 
Jan. 31 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   26-  63 
Feb.   7 Adams Central {2A}W   43-  35 
Feb. 11 Northfield {2A} L   25-  34sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Brooke Airgood
Won 1, Lost 19
OA 34.2, DA 57.2, AM -23.0
Nov. 15 Bluffton {2A} L   24-  27 
Nov. 22 at Mississinewa {3A} L   29-  58 
Nov. 23 Winamac {2A} L   34-  50 
Nov. 30 Oak Hill {2A} L   33-  60 
Dec.   2 at Lewis Cass {2A} L   45-  74 
Dec.   7 Northfield {2A} L   27-  55 
Dec. 13 at Whitko {3A} L   29-  61 
Dec. 20 at Southwood {2A} L   34-  58 
Dec. 27 (n)Southwood {2A} L   30-  55 
Dec. 28 at Wabash {2A} L   27-  52 
Jan. 11 at North Miami {2A} L   53-  54 
Jan. 15 Peru {3A} L   48-  53 
Jan. 18 Wabash {2A} L   31-  63 
Jan. 20 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   54-  42 
Jan. 29 at Triton {1A} L   35-  72 
Feb.   1 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   29-  60 
Feb.   3 Eastbrook {3A} L   28-  52 
Feb.   6 at Fairfield {3A} L   25-  59 
Feb.   8 at Rochester {3A} L   42-  76 
Feb. 12 (n)Oak Hill {2A} L   27-  63sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 8, Lost 15
OA 40.9, DA 44.2, AM -3.3
Nov.   9 at Bluffton {2A} L   37-  42 
Nov. 16 Mississinewa {3A}W   45-  33 
Nov. 17 at Winamac {2A} L   46-  53 
Nov. 24 at Oak Hill {2A} L   46-  61 
Nov. 26 Lewis Cass {2A}W   43-  40 
Dec.   1 at Northfield {2A} L   22-  40 
Dec.   7 Whitko {3A}W   48-  44 
Dec. 14 Southwood {2A} L   41-  53 
Dec. 20 Central Noble {2A}W   53-  27 
Dec. 28 (n)Wabash {2A} L   34-  47 
Dec. 29 at Southwood {2A} L   27-  43 
Jan.   3 at Eastbrook {3A} L   35-  46 
Jan.   5 North Miami {2A}W   62-  56 
Jan.   9 at Peru {3A} L   35-  42 
Jan. 12 at Wabash {2A} L   38-  51 
Jan. 14 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   52-  30 
Jan. 19 Rochester {2A} L   35-  51 
Jan. 22 Triton {1A} L   34-  58 
Jan. 26 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   41-  54 
Jan. 31 Fairfield {3A} L   36-  49 
Feb.   5 (n)Lewis Cass {2A}W   49-  23sect 
Feb.   8 (n)North Miami {2A}W   54-  41sect 
Feb.   9 at Wabash {2A} L   27-  33sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 16, Lost 6
OA 47.9, DA 42.3, AM 5.5
Nov. 11 Bluffton {2A}W   52-  28 
Nov. 18 at Mississinewa {3A}W   60-  40 
Nov. 19 Winamac {2A}W   50-  43 
Nov. 26 Oak Hill {2A} L   43-  46 
Nov. 28 at Lewis Cass {2A}W   49-  30 
Dec.   3 Northfield {2A}W   61-  47 
Dec.   9 at Whitko {3A}W   61-  56 
Dec. 16 at Southwood {2A} L   33-  38 
Dec. 29 at Northfield {2A}W   49-  44 
Dec. 30 (n)Wabash {2A} L   21-  44 
Jan.   3 at Central Noble {2A}W   54-  33 
Jan.   5 Eastbrook {3A}W   59-  54 
Jan.   7 at North Miami {2A} ot W   58-  49 
Jan. 11 Peru {3A}W   48-  36 
Jan. 14 Wabash {2A}W   57-  46 
Jan. 16 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   53-  42 
Jan. 21 at Rochester {2A} L   29-  46 
Jan. 24 at Triton {1A} L   33-  36 
Jan. 28 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   45-  43 
Feb.   2 South Adams {2A}W   52-  33 
Feb.   8 (n)Southwood {2A}W   50-  46sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Northfield {2A} L   36-  51sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 15, Lost 7
OA 48.0, DA 45.4, AM 2.6
Nov. 12 at Bluffton {2A}W   57-  40 
Nov. 19 Mississinewa {3A}W   68-  43 
Nov. 23 at Winamac {2A} L   59-  60 
Nov. 27 at Oak Hill {2A} L   45-  57 
Nov. 29 Lewis Cass {2A}W   34-  29 
Dec.   4 at Northfield {2A}W   42-  27 
Dec. 10 Whitko {3A}W   67-  56 
Dec. 17 Southwood {2A}W   37-  31 
Dec. 29 Northfield {2A}W   54-  34 
Dec. 30 Wabash {2A} L   42-  70 
Jan.   4 Central Noble {2A}W   35-  28 
Jan.   6 at Eastbrook {3A}W   50-  47 
Jan.   8 North Miami {2A}W   51-  31 
Jan. 13 at Peru {3A}W   47-  41 
Jan. 15 at Wabash {2A} L   41-  77 
Jan. 17 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A} L   39-  65 
Jan. 22 Rochester {3A} L   37-  46 
Jan. 25 Triton {1A}W   46-  39 
Jan. 29 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   56-  46 
Feb.   5 at South Adams {2A}W   67-  31 
Feb. 11 (n)Lewis Cass {2A}W   45-  33sect 
Feb. 12 (n)Wabash {2A} L   37-  67sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 11, Lost 10
OA 45.6, DA 48.1, AM -2.6
Nov. 12 at Lakeland ChristianW   48-  27 
Nov. 13 Bluffton {2A}W   61-  35 
Nov. 20 at Mississinewa {3A} ot  L   67-  70 
Nov. 24 Winamac {2A} L   26-  47 
Nov. 28 Oak Hill {2A} L   35-  65 
Nov. 30 at Lewis Cass {2A}W   55-  44 
Dec.   5 Northfield {2A}W   40-  28 
Dec. 11 at Whitko {3A} L   43-  48 
Dec. 18 at Southwood {2A}W   52-  35 
Dec. 29 at Wabash {2A} L   41-  75 
Dec. 30 (n)Northfield {2A} ot W   44-  43 
Jan.   5 at Central Noble {2A}W   46-  41 
Jan.   9 at North Miami {2A}W   64-  54 
Jan. 13 Peru {3A} L   52-  54 
Jan. 16 Wabash {2A} L   23-  63 
Jan. 18 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   45-  35 
Jan. 23 at Rochester {3A}W   63-  61 
Jan. 26 at Triton {1A} L   39-  47 
Jan. 30 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   26-  49 
Feb.   4 South Adams {2A}W   48-  25 
Feb. 12 (n)Wabash {2A} L   39-  65sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 53.7, DA 51.1, AM 2.6
Nov. 14 at Bluffton {2A}W   65-  50 
Nov. 21 Mississinewa {3A}W   67-  52 
Nov. 25 at Winamac {2A} L   51-  82 
Nov. 29 at Oak Hill {2A} L   43-  83 
Dec.   1 Lewis Cass {2A}W   54-  33 
Dec.   6 at Northfield {2A} L   45-  60 
Dec. 12 Whitko {3A} L   48-  49 
Jan.   2 at Southwood {2A}W   56-  36 
Jan.   3 (n)Wabash {2A} L   38-  51 
Jan.   6 Central Noble {2A}W   58-  42 
Jan. 10 North Miami {2A}W   62-  57 
Jan. 17 at Wabash {2A} L   42-  58 
Jan. 19 Southwood {2A}W   66-  40 
Jan. 20 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   50-  48 
Jan. 23 Lakeland ChristianW   54-  38 
Jan. 24 Rochester {3A}W   58-  25 
Jan. 27 Triton {1A}W   64-  40 
Jan. 29 at Peru {3A} L   41-  59 
Jan. 31 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   53-  54 
Feb.   5 at South Adams {2A}W   54-  44 
Feb. 13 at Wabash {2A} L   59-  72sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 40.4, DA 46.0, AM -5.6
Nov.   9 Bluffton {2A} L   40-  47 
Nov. 10 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   42-  37 
Nov. 16 at Mississinewa {3A} L   33-  37 
Nov. 20 Winamac {2A} L   41-  52 
Nov. 24 Oak Hill {2A} L   28-  57 
Nov. 27 at Lewis Cass {2A} L   45-  51 
Dec.   7 at Whitko {3A} L   31-  55 
Dec. 11 Lakeland Christian L   27-  29 
Dec. 14 at Southwood {2A} L   33-  43 
Dec. 20 Northfield {2A}2ot W   61-  57 
Dec. 28 (n)Northfield {2A}W   50-  43 
Dec. 29 (n)Wabash {2A} L   28-  55 
Jan.   5 at North Miami {2A} L   35-  52 
Jan.   9 Peru {3A} L   48-  52 
Jan. 12 Wabash {2A} L   29-  54 
Jan. 14 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   41-  24 
Jan. 19 at Rochester {3A}W   70-  55 
Jan. 22 at Triton {1A}W   47-  34 
Jan. 26 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   38-  53 
Jan. 31 at South Adams {2A}W   44-  32 
Feb.   8 Wabash {2A} L   38-  47sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 20, Lost 5
OA 49.5, DA 36.2, AM 13.3
Nov. 10 at Bluffton {2A}W   50-  40 
Nov. 11 Prairie Heights {2A}W   66-  35 
Nov. 17 Mississinewa {3A}W   52-  17 
Nov. 18 at Winamac {2A}W   54-  33 
Nov. 24 Warsaw {4A} L   33-  50 
Nov. 25 at Oak Hill {2A} L   35-  38 
Nov. 28 Lewis Cass {2A}W   48-  23 
Dec.   2 at Northfield {2A}W   40-  28 
Dec.   8 Whitko {3A}W   50-  35 
Dec. 15 Southwood {2A}W   57-  25 
Dec. 29 Southwood {2A}W   49-  18 
Dec. 30 Wabash {2A} L   37-  45 
Jan.   6 North Miami {2A}W   58-  40 
Jan. 10 at Peru {3A}W   53-  41 
Jan. 13 at Wabash {2A}W   40-  34 
Jan. 20 Rochester {2A}W   49-  38 
Jan. 23 Triton {1A}W   51-  23 
Jan. 27 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   38-  42 
Jan. 29 South Adams {2A}W   67-  32 
Jan. 31 at Heritage {2A} ot W   70-  60 
Feb.   7 (n)Northfield {2A}W   48-  37sect 
Feb.   9 (n)North Miami {2A}W   44-  42sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Wabash {2A}W   49-  31sect 
Feb. 17 (n)Garrett {2A}W   53-  47regn 
Feb. 17 (n)Oak Hill {2A} L   46-  50regn 
2005-2006
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 21, Lost 3
OA 49.0, DA 35.1, AM 14.0
Nov. 11 Bluffton {2A}W   60-  33 
Nov. 12 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   61-  40 
Nov. 18 at Mississinewa {3A}W   87-  41 
Nov. 19 Winamac {2A}W   44-  33 
Nov. 25 at Warsaw {4A}W   49-  38 
Nov. 26 Wabash {2A}W   49-  39 
Nov. 29 at Lewis Cass {2A}W   48-  26 
Dec.   3 Northfield {2A}W   45-  42 
Dec. 12 at Whitko {3A}W   46-  28 
Dec. 22 at Southwood {2A}W   49-  24 
Dec. 29 at Southwood {2A}W   45-  26 
Dec. 30 (n)Northfield {2A}W   58-  45 
Jan.   7 at North Miami {2A}W   49-  33 
Jan. 11 Peru {3A}W   54-  34 
Jan. 14 Oak Hill {2A}W   65-  52 
Jan. 21 at Rochester {2A} L   27-  38 
Jan. 24 at Triton {1A}W   35-  30 
Jan. 28 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   43-  37 
Jan. 30 at South Adams {2A}W   54-  32 
Feb.   1 Heritage {2A} L   36-  48 
Feb.   7 (n)Wabash {2A}W   51-  27sect 
Feb. 10 at Northfield {2A}W   37-  35sect 
Feb. 11 (n)North Miami {2A}W   44-  19sect 
Feb. 18 (n)Taylor {2A} L   41-  42regn 
2004-2005
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 19, Lost 3
OA 49.8, DA 37.8, AM 12.0
Nov. 12 at Bluffton {2A}W   45-  31 
Nov. 13 Prairie Heights {2A}W   52-  39 
Nov. 19 Mississinewa {3A}W   53-  17 
Nov. 20 at Winamac {2A} L   30-  50 
Nov. 27 at Wabash {2A}W   46-  45 
Nov. 30 Lewis Cass {2A}W   50-  35 
Dec.   4 at Northfield {2A}W   56-  44 
Dec. 10 Whitko {3A}W   47-  34 
Dec. 17 Southwood {2A}W   52-  22 
Dec. 29 (n)Wabash {2A} L   46-  55 
Dec. 30 at Southwood {2A}W   41-  31 
Jan.   7 North Miami {2A}W   44-  35 
Jan. 12 at Peru {3A}W   58-  39 
Jan. 15 at Oak Hill {2A}W   62-  45 
Jan. 18 Caston {1A}W   60-  33 
Jan. 21 Rochester {2A}W   57-  27 
Jan. 25 Triton {1A}W   53-  41 
Jan. 29 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   50-  46 
Jan. 31 South Adams {2A}W   60-  37 
Feb.   2 at Heritage {2A}W   48-  39 
Feb.   8 (n)Northfield {2A}W   55-  49sect 
Feb. 11 (n)North Miami {2A} L   30-  38sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 53.7, DA 43.9, AM 9.8
Nov. 14 Bluffton {2A} L   41-  43 
Nov. 15 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   74-  45 
Nov. 21 at Mississinewa {3A}W   70-  19 
Nov. 22 Winamac {2A} L   35-  42 
Nov. 29 Wabash {2A}W   44-  40 
Dec.   2 at Lewis Cass {2A} L   49-  50 
Dec.   6 Northfield {2A} ot W   55-  51 
Dec. 19 at Southwood {2A}W   55-  31 
Dec. 26 at Northfield {2A}W   61-  40 
Dec. 27 (n)Wabash {2A}W   67-  60 
Jan.   9 at North Miami {2A}W   57-  36 
Jan. 12 at Whitko {3A}W   51-  29 
Jan. 20 at Caston {1A}W   61-  38 
Jan. 21 Oak Hill {2A}W   63-  59 
Jan. 23 at Rochester {2A} L   58-  71 
Jan. 31 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   50-  61 
Feb.   2 at South Adams {2A}W   61-  38 
Feb.   4 Heritage {2A} ot  L   50-  56 
Feb.   6 Peru {3A}W   43-  25 
Feb. 10 Lewis Cass {2A} ot W   41-  39sect 
Feb. 13 North Miami {2A}W   47-  42sect 
Feb. 14 Wabash {2A} ot W   57-  49sect 
Feb. 21 (n)Harding {2A} L   45-  46regn 
2002-2003
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 4, Lost 17
OA 36.0, DA 47.8, AM -11.8
Nov. 15 at Bluffton {2A} L   43-  50 
Nov. 16 Prairie Heights {2A} L   51-  56 
Nov. 22 Mississinewa {2A} L   38-  59 
Nov. 23 at Winamac {2A} L   30-  42 
Nov. 30 at Wabash {2A} L   39-  59 
Dec.   3 Lewis Cass {2A} L   46-  52 
Dec.   5 Harding {3A} L   32-  37 
Dec.   7 at Northfield {2A} L   28-  55 
Dec. 13 Whitko {3A} L   38-  39 
Dec. 19 at Maconaquah {3A}W   50-  49 
Dec. 21 at Southwood {1A} L   24-  36 
Dec. 27 Northfield {2A} L   35-  58 
Dec. 28 Southwood {1A}W   32-  29 
Jan.   4 Marion {4A} L   25-  40 
Jan. 10 North Miami {2A} L   28-  46 
Jan. 15 at Peru {3A}W   60-  40 
Jan. 18 at Oak Hill {2A} ot W   47-  46 
Jan. 24 Rochester {2A} L   34-  54 
Jan. 28 Triton {2A} L   41-  56 
Feb.   1 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   14-  65 
Feb. 11 North Miami {2A} L   20-  35sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Mark Underwood
Won 13, Lost 8
OA 44.9, DA 42.0, AM 3.0
Nov.   9 Bluffton {2A}W   40-  38 
Nov. 10 at Prairie Heights {2A} ot W   55-  45 
Nov. 16 at Mississinewa {2A}W   53-  37 
Nov. 17 Winamac {2A}W   60-  46 
Nov. 24 Wabash {2A}W   49-  40 
Nov. 27 at Lewis Cass {2A} L   36-  41 
Nov. 29 at Harding {3A}W   55-  42 
Dec.   1 Northfield {2A}W   38-  30 
Dec.   7 at Whitko {3A}W   44-  41 
Dec. 13 Maconaquah {3A}W   55-  48 
Dec. 15 Southwood {1A}W   54-  32 
Dec. 19 at Marion {4A} L   29-  44 
Dec. 28 (n)Southwood {1A}W   43-  35 
Dec. 29 (n)Northfield {2A} L   40-  42 
Jan.   4 at North Miami {2A}W   54-  42 
Jan.   9 Peru {3A} L   38-  41 
Jan. 12 Oak Hill {2A}W   41-  32 
Jan. 18 at Rochester {2A} ot  L   33-  37 
Jan. 22 at Triton {2A} L   40-  64 
Jan. 26 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   43-  52 
Feb.   5 (n)Wabash {2A} L   43-  52sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Mike Parker
Won 14, Lost 7
OA 54.3, DA 43.7, AM 10.7
Nov. 10 at Bluffton {2A}W   55-  36 
Nov. 11 Prairie Heights {2A} L   40-  46 
Nov. 17 Mississinewa {3A}W   65-  52 
Nov. 25 at Wabash {2A} L   44-  54 
Nov. 28 Lewis Cass {2A}W   49-  43 
Dec.   2 at Northfield {2A} ot W   54-  48 
Dec.   8 Whitko {3A}W   52-  37 
Dec. 16 at Southwood {2A}W   59-  41 
Dec. 29 at Southwood {2A}W   72-  34 
Dec. 30 (n)Northfield {2A} L   45-  51 
Jan.   5 North Miami {2A}W   67-  46 
Jan. 10 at Peru {3A}W   55-  43 
Jan. 13 at Oak Hill {2A}W   60-  26 
Jan. 19 Rochester {3A} L   52-  57 
Jan. 23 Triton {1A}W   57-  55 
Jan. 27 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   51-  60 
Feb.   1 at Maconaquah {3A}W   37-  33 
Feb.   3 Marion {4A}W   60-  31 
Feb.   6 Harding {2A}W   73-  24 
Feb. 10 at Winamac {2A} ot  L   44-  47 
Feb. 13 North Miami {2A} L   50-  53sect