JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
NORTH PUTNAM
2016-2017
Coach: Jarrod Duff
Won 1, Lost 22
OA 28.9, DA 44.4, AM -15.5
Nov.   3 at North Vermillion {1A} L   25-  30 
Nov.   8 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   30-  47 
Nov. 10 Monrovia {2A} L   37-  62 
Nov. 15 Covington {2A} L   38-  58 
Nov. 18 (n)Greencastle {3A} L     7-  38 
Nov. 19 (n)Cloverdale {2A} L   19-  55 
Nov. 22 at South Vermillion {2A} L   30-  47 
Nov. 29 at Cloverdale {2A} L   33-  56 
Dec.   2 South Putnam {2A} L   28-  40 
Dec.   9 Sullivan {3A} L   12-  46 
Dec. 16 Northview {3A} L   26-  66 
Dec. 20 Riverton Parke {1A} L   13-  59 
Dec. 29 at Speedway {2A} L   27-  31 
Dec. 29 (n)Rising Sun {1A}W   33-  26 
Jan.   6 at West Vigo {3A} L   27-  50 
Jan. 13 at Greencastle {3A} L   15-  62 
Jan. 17 at Southmont {2A} L   37-  45 
Jan. 19 at Indianapolis International {1A} L   34-  39 
Jan. 20 Brown County {3A} L   29-  48 
Jan. 23 North Montgomery {3A} L   26-  30 
Jan. 24 Turkey Run {1A} L   40-  17 forfeit 
Jan. 26 at Eminence {1A} L   72-    6 forfeit 
Jan. 31 (n)Cloverdale {2A} L   26-  63sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Kevin Corsaro 
Won 3, Lost 20
OA 38.4, DA 46.9, AM -8.5
Nov.   4 Eminence {1A}W   70-  22 
Nov.   5 South Putnam {2A} L   44-  56 
Nov. 10 Crawfordsville {3A}W   53-  29 
Nov. 14 at Cascade {2A} L   42-  63 
Nov. 17 at Covington {2A} L   36-  48 
Nov. 20 at South Putnam {2A} L   15-  61 
Nov. 21 (n)Cloverdale {2A} L   29-  44 
Nov. 24 South Vermillion {2A} L   52-  57 
Dec.   1 at Riverton Parke {1A} L   28-  47 
Dec.   4 Owen Valley {3A} L   35-  40 
Dec. 11 Cloverdale {2A} L   42-  48 
Dec. 15 North Vermillion {1A} L   26-  41 
Dec. 18 Edgewood {3A} L   29-  33 
Jan.   2 (n)Rising Sun {1A} L   27-  38 
Jan.   2 at Speedway {2A}W   49-  44 
Jan.   4 at North Montgomery {3A} L   31-  46 
Jan. 14 at Monrovia {2A} L   29-  46 
Jan. 16 at Brown County {3A} L   39-  53 
Jan. 19 Southmont {2A} L   51-  54 
Jan. 22 South Vermillion {2A} L   49-  55 
Jan. 26 at Turkey Run {1A} L   34-  36 
Jan. 28 at Greencastle {3A} L   47-  65 
Feb.   2 (n)Cloverdale {2A} L   27-  53sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Jim Spencer
Won 5, Lost 17
OA 26.5, DA 38.5, AM -12.0
Nov. 11 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   24-  47 
Nov. 13 at Danville {3A} L   10-  48 
Nov. 18 Covington {1A} L   33-  67 
Nov. 21 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   29-  42 
Nov. 22 at South Putnam {2A} L   32-  38 
Nov. 25 at South Vermillion {2A} L   20-  23 
Dec.   2 Riverton Parke {2A}W   37-  34 
Dec.   4 at Owen Valley {3A} L   31-  53 
Dec.   9 Tri-West {3A} L   18-  38 
Dec. 16 at North Vermillion {1A} L   21-  27 
Dec. 19 Cascade {2A} L   20-  54 
Jan.   3 (n)Fall Creek Academy {1A}W   34-    5 
Jan.   3 at Speedway {2A} L   15-  36 
Jan. 10 Brown County {3A} L   20-  45 
Jan. 15 Monrovia {2A} L   30-  53 
Jan. 20 at Southmont {2A} L   26-  40 
Jan. 23 at Cloverdale {2A}W   38-  33 
Jan. 27 Turkey Run {1A}W   44-  27 
Jan. 30 Greencastle {3A} L   23-  40 
Feb.   3 at Eminence {1A}W   45-  13 
Feb.   6 at South Putnam {2A} L   22-  23 
Feb. 11 (n)Covenant Christian {2A} L   11-  62sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Curtis Lawrence
Won 4, Lost 15
OA 34.3, DA 48.9, AM -14.6
Nov. 12 Crawfordsville {3A} L   29-  55 
Nov. 16 Danville {3A} L   19-  52 
Nov. 19 at Covington {1A} L   20-  49 
Nov. 22 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   24-  53 
Nov. 23 at South Putnam {2A}W   42-  30 
Nov. 26 South Vermillion {2A} L   45-  52 
Dec.   3 at Riverton Parke {2A} L   38-  56 
Dec. 10 at Tri-West {3A} L   26-  65 
Dec. 17 North Vermillion {1A} L   31-  45 
Dec. 20 at Cascade {2A} L   36-  66 
Jan. 17 Monrovia {2A} L   29-  49 
Jan. 18 at Fountain Central {2A} L   29-  45 
Jan. 20 Eminence {1A}W   67-  20 
Jan. 21 Southmont {2A} L   28-  55 
Jan. 24 Cloverdale {2A}W   40-  34 
Jan. 31 at Greencastle {3A} L   30-  64 
Feb.   3 at Turkey Run {1A} L   42-  47 
Feb.   7 South Putnam {2A}W   49-  42 
Feb. 11 (n)Monrovia {2A} L   27-  50sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Curtis Lawrence
Won 4, Lost 17
OA 33.4, DA 50.8, AM -17.4
Nov.   6 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   20-  61 
Nov. 10 at Danville {3A} L   18-  33 
Nov. 13 Covington {1A} L   31-  58 
Nov. 16 at South Putnam {2A} L   40-  52 
Nov. 17 (n)Cloverdale {2A} L   26-  45 
Nov. 20 at South Vermillion {3A}W   48-  43 
Nov. 27 Riverton Parke {1A} L   25-  73 
Dec.   4 Tri-West {3A} L   32-  81 
Dec. 11 at North Vermillion {1A} L   22-  68 
Dec. 14 Cascade {2A} L   23-  42 
Dec. 29 (n)Western Boone {3A} L   18-  65 
Dec. 29 (n)Indianapolis Arlington {3A}W   67-  36 
Jan.   3 Fountain Central {2A}W   55-  45 
Jan.   5 at Eminence {1A}W   46-  19 
Jan. 11 at Monrovia {2A} L   39-  60 
Jan. 15 at Southmont {3A} L   32-  57 
Jan. 18 at Cloverdale {2A} L   32-  46 
Jan. 22 Turkey Run {1A} L   32-  33 
Jan. 25 Greencastle {3A} L   29-  61 
Feb.   1 at South Putnam {2A} L   34-  40 
Feb.   6 (n)Crawfordsville {3A} L   32-  48sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Jim Brothers
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 37.8, DA 50.5, AM -12.7
Nov.   8 Crawfordsville {3A} L   39-  65 
Nov. 10 Danville {3A} L   49-  50 
Nov. 15 at Covington {1A}W   49-  46 
Nov. 18 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   35-  53 
Nov. 19 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   44-  32 
Nov. 22 South Vermillion {3A} L   40-  56 
Nov. 29 at Riverton Parke {1A} L   25-  59 
Dec.   6 at Tri-West {3A} L   32-  59 
Dec. 13 North Vermillion {1A} L   33-  55 
Dec. 16 at Cascade {2A} L   15-  62 
Dec. 29 (n)Western Boone {3A} L   23-  60 
Dec. 29 (n)Edinburgh {1A}W   46-  32 
Jan.   5 at Fountain Central {2A} L   34-  45 
Jan.   7 Eminence {1A}W   55-  40 
Jan. 13 Monrovia {2A} L   30-  61 
Jan. 17 Southmont {3A} L   41-  49 
Jan. 20 Cloverdale {2A}W   50-  35 
Jan. 24 at Turkey Run {1A}W   53-  40 
Jan. 27 at Greencastle {3A} L   25-  51 
Feb.   3 South Putnam {2A} L   35-  47 
Feb.   8 (n)Crawfordsville {3A} L   41-  63sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Jim Brothers
Won 4, Lost 17
OA 35.6, DA 54.1, AM -18.5
Nov.   9 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   32-  70 
Nov. 11 at Danville {3A}W   35-  34 
Nov. 16 Covington {1A}W   44-  27 
Nov. 18 at South Putnam {2A}W   32-  31 
Nov. 20 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   16-  55 
Nov. 23 at South Vermillion {3A} ot  L   43-  48 
Nov. 30 Riverton Parke {1A} L   32-  40 
Dec.   2 Rockville {1A} L   27-  63 
Dec.   7 Tri-West {2A} L   26-  52 
Dec. 14 at North Vermillion {1A} L   37-  64 
Dec. 17 Cascade {2A} L   35-  66 
Jan.   6 Fountain Central {2A} L   27-  57 
Jan.   8 at Eminence {1A} L   33-  57 
Jan. 14 at Monrovia {2A} L   64-  84 
Jan. 18 at Southmont {3A} L   61-  62 
Jan. 21 at Cloverdale {2A} L   39-  43 
Jan. 22 Western Boone {3A} L   36-  77 
Jan. 25 Turkey Run {1A} L   17-  61 
Jan. 28 Greencastle {3A} L   39-  53 
Feb.   8 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   40-  28sect 
Feb. 11 (n)Covenant Christian {2A} L   33-  64sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Jim Brothers
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 38.8, DA 48.3, AM -9.5
Nov. 10 Crawfordsville {3A} L   33-  55 
Nov. 12 Danville {3A} L   40-  56 
Nov. 20 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   39-  50 
Nov. 21 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   56-  28 
Nov. 24 South Vermillion {3A} ot W   52-  47 
Dec.   3 at Rockville {1A} L   51-  60 
Dec.   8 at Tri-West {2A} L   22-  75 
Dec. 15 North Vermillion {1A} L   20-  59 
Dec. 18 at Cascade {2A} L   35-  57 
Jan.   9 Eminence {1A}W   59-  31 
Jan. 12 at Western Boone {3A} L   30-  71 
Jan. 15 Monrovia {2A} L   38-  57 
Jan. 19 Southmont {3A}W   59-  23 
Jan. 22 Cloverdale {2A}W   42-  12 
Jan. 23 at Fountain Central {2A} L   26-  41 
Jan. 26 at Turkey Run {1A} L   22-  60 
Jan. 29 at Greencastle {3A} L   42-  64 
Jan. 30 Shakamak {1A}W   49-  42 
Feb.   2 at Speedway {2A} L   22-  47 
Feb.   4 South Putnam {2A}W   49-  39 
Feb. 12 Tri-West {2A} L   28-  40sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Kevin.. Smith
Won 5, Lost 15
OA 40.0, DA 48.5, AM -8.5
Nov. 11 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   33-  64 
Nov. 13 at Danville {3A} L   24-  46 
Nov. 18 North Montgomery {3A} L   34-  45 
Nov. 21 at South Putnam {2A} L   51-  61 
Nov. 22 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   32-  26 
Nov. 25 at South Vermillion {3A}W   49-  38 
Dec.   4 Rockville {1A}W   47-  44 
Dec.   9 Tri-West {2A} L   41-  53 
Jan.   8 Fountain Central {2A} L   33-  45 
Jan. 10 at Eminence {1A}W   64-  39 
Jan. 13 Western Boone {3A} L   36-  78 
Jan. 20 at Southmont {3A} L   38-  55 
Jan. 21 at Monrovia {2A} L   42-  48 
Jan. 23 at Cloverdale {2A} L   43-  47 
Jan. 24 Cascade {2A}W   56-  44 
Jan. 26 at North Vermillion {1A} L   39-  41 
Feb.   4 Greencastle {3A} L   29-  47 
Feb.   5 Speedway {2A} L   44-  53 
Feb.   6 at South Putnam {2A} L   35-  47 
Feb. 11 (n)Tri-West {2A} L   30-  48sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Kevin.. Smith
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 40.5, DA 49.5, AM -9.0
Nov.   6 Crawfordsville {3A} L   20-  50 
Nov.   8 Danville {3A} L   41-  61 
Nov. 13 at North Montgomery {3A} L   43-  62 
Nov. 16 (n)Cloverdale {2A} L   59-  77 
Nov. 17 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   30-  41 
Nov. 29 at Rockville {1A}2ot  L   53-  58 
Dec.   4 at Tri-West {2A} L   43-  47 
Dec.   6 South Vermillion {3A}W   51-  24 
Dec. 11 North Vermillion {1A}W   32-  23 
Dec. 14 at Cascade {2A}W   49-  44 
Jan.   3 at Fountain Central {2A}W   53-  50 
Jan.   5 Eminence {1A} L   36-  48 
Jan.   8 at Western Boone {3A} L   30-  62 
Jan. 11 at Monrovia {2A}W   42-  39 
Jan. 15 Southmont {3A} L   44-  66 
Jan. 18 Cloverdale {2A} L   35-  37 
Jan. 22 at Turkey Run {1A} L   24-  54 
Jan. 25 at Greencastle {3A}W   38-  36 
Jan. 29 at Speedway {2A} L   36-  52 
Feb.   2 South Putnam {2A}W   49-  46 
Feb.   5 (n)Speedway {2A} L   42-  63sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Kevin.. Smith
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 42.4, DA 49.0, AM -6.6
Nov.   7 at Crawfordsville {3A} L   29-  61 
Nov.   9 at Danville {3A} L   42-  50 
Nov. 14 North Montgomery {2A} L   36-  82 
Nov. 16 at South Putnam {2A}W   62-  57 
Nov. 17 (n)Cloverdale {2A} L   40-  51 
Nov. 30 Rockville {1A} L   44-  54 
Dec.   5 Tri-West {2A} L   38-  45 
Dec.   7 at South Vermillion {2A} L   46-  56 
Dec. 12 at North Vermillion {1A}W   64-  36 
Dec. 15 Cascade {2A} L   40-  41 
Jan.   2 at Eminence {1A} L   29-  52 
Jan.   4 Fountain Central {2A}W   54-  28 
Jan.   9 Western Boone {3A} L   32-  57 
Jan. 12 Monrovia {2A} L   43-  54 
Jan. 16 at Southmont {3A}W   56-  43 
Jan. 19 at Cloverdale {2A} L   36-  58 
Jan. 23 Turkey Run {1A}W   31-  22 
Jan. 26 Greencastle {3A}W   48-  30 
Jan. 30 Speedway {2A} L   39-  58 
Feb.   2 at South Putnam {2A}W   37-  34 
Feb.   8 (n)Tri-West {2A} L   45-  60sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Kevin.. Smith
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 41.0, DA 52.3, AM -11.3
Nov.   8 Crawfordsville {3A} L   45-  63 
Nov. 10 Danville {3A} L   40-  41 
Nov. 16 at Brownsburg {4A} L   40-  76 
Nov. 18 (n)South Putnam {2A} L   41-  53 
Nov. 19 at Greencastle {3A}W   51-  41 
Dec.   1 at Rockville {1A}W   59-  44 
Dec.   6 at Tri-West {2A} L   48-  61 
Dec. 16 at Cascade {2A} L   39-  58 
Jan.   3 Eminence {1A} L   49-  69 
Jan.   5 at Fountain Central {2A} L   40-  52 
Jan.   7 South Vermillion {2A}W   43-  40 
Jan. 10 at Western Boone {3A} L   38-  54 
Jan. 13 at Monrovia {2A} L   35-  68 
Jan. 17 Southmont {3A} L   31-  42 
Jan. 20 Cloverdale {2A}W   59-  58 
Jan. 24 at Turkey Run {1A}W   34-  30 
Jan. 27 at Greencastle {3A} L   47-  49 
Jan. 28 at North Montgomery {2A} L   18-  55 
Jan. 31 at Speedway {2A} L   33-  59 
Feb.   3 South Putnam {2A}W   36-  34 
Feb.   7 (n)Tri-West {2A} L   35-  51sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Kevin.. Smith
Won 12, Lost 10
OA 45.6, DA 47.9, AM -2.3
Nov.   9 at Crawfordsville {3A}W   51-  49 
Nov. 11 at Danville {3A} L   42-  60 
Nov. 19 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   55-  57 
Nov. 20 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   57-  45 
Nov. 30 Edgewood {3A}W   49-  41 
Dec.   2 Rockville {1A}W   45-  40 
Dec.   7 Tri-West {2A}W   48-  46 
Dec.   9 at South Vermillion {2A}W   53-  32 
Dec. 17 Cascade {2A} L   42-  49 
Jan.   4 at Eminence {1A} L   32-  42 
Jan.   6 Fountain Central {2A}W   47-  38 
Jan. 11 Western Boone {3A}W   62-  54 
Jan. 14 Monrovia {2A} L   38-  56 
Jan. 18 at Southmont {3A} L   29-  50 
Jan. 21 at Cloverdale {2A} ot W   49-  47 
Jan. 25 Turkey Run {1A}W   59-  45 
Jan. 28 Greencastle {3A} L   40-  52 
Jan. 29 North Montgomery {2A}W   66-  48 
Feb.   1 Speedway {2A} L   28-  43 
Feb.   4 at South Putnam {2A} L   38-  65 
Feb. 11 (n)Monrovia {2A}W   26-  23sect 
Feb. 12 (n)South Putnam {2A} L   47-  72sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Ashley Greeley
Won 1, Lost 18
OA 32.9, DA 55.5, AM -22.5
Nov. 11 Crawfordsville {3A} L   35-  62 
Nov. 13 Danville {3A} L   33-  54 
Nov. 21 (n)Cloverdale {2A} L   37-  53 
Nov. 22 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   29-  58 
Dec.   2 at Edgewood {3A} L   21-  68 
Dec.   4 at Rockville {1A} L   42-  48 
Dec.   9 at Tri-West {2A} L   34-  60 
Dec. 19 at Cascade {2A} L   23-  58 
Jan.   3 South Vermillion {2A} L   35-  45 
Jan.   8 at Fountain Central {2A} L   18-  53 
Jan. 13 at Western Boone {3A} L   24-  65 
Jan. 16 at Monrovia {2A} L   47-  63 
Jan. 20 Southmont {3A} L   22-  55 
Jan. 23 Cloverdale {2A}W   42-  39 
Jan. 30 at Greencastle {3A} L   34-  53 
Jan. 31 at North Montgomery {2A} L   34-  52 
Feb.   3 at Speedway {2A} L   45-  53 
Feb.   6 South Putnam {2A} L   36-  66 
Feb. 11 (n)Tri-West {2A} L   35-  49sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Jim Spencer
Won 24, Lost 1
OA 54.1, DA 31.9, AM 22.2
Nov. 12 at Crawfordsville {3A}W   58-  32 
Nov. 14 at Danville {3A}W   68-  38 
Nov. 21 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   48-  18 
Nov. 23 at South Putnam {2A}W   44-  22 
Dec.   3 Edgewood {3A}W   52-  31 
Dec.   5 Rockville {1A}W   31-  19 
Dec. 10 Tri-West {2A}W   60-  29 
Dec. 17 Fountain Central {2A}W   51-  27 
Dec. 20 Cascade {2A}W   53-  39 
Jan.   4 at South Vermillion {2A} ot W   60-  52 
Jan.   7 at Eminence {1A}W   57-  36 
Jan. 14 Western Boone {2A}W   55-  39 
Jan. 17 Monrovia {2A}W   83-  24 
Jan. 21 at Southmont {2A}W   47-  17 
Jan. 24 at Cloverdale {2A}W   64-  27 
Jan. 28 Turkey Run {1A}W   59-  27 
Jan. 31 Greencastle {3A}W   74-  33 
Feb.   1 North Montgomery {2A}W   26-  15 
Feb.   4 Speedway {2A}W   74-  28 
Feb.   7 at South Putnam {2A}W   43-  41 
Feb. 14 (n)Tri-West {2A}W   62-  42sect 
Feb. 17 at Cascade {2A}W   57-  42sect 
Feb. 22 (n)Heritage Christian {2A}W   37-  34regn 
Feb. 22 (n)Batesville {2A}W   55-  46regn 
Mar.   1 (n)Southwestern (Hanover) {2A} L   34-  39semi 
2001-2002
Coach: Jim Spencer
Won 22, Lost 3
OA 50.3, DA 36.9, AM 13.4
Nov.   6 Crawfordsville {3A}W   73-  37 
Nov.   8 Danville {3A}W   46-  36 
Nov. 15 (n)Greencastle {3A}W   49-  27 
Nov. 16 at South Putnam {2A}W   52-  35 
Nov. 20 Park Tudor {2A}W   57-  36 
Nov. 27 at Edgewood {3A}W   35-  29 
Nov. 29 at Rockville {1A} L   49-  54 
Dec.   4 at Tri-West {2A}W   46-  45 
Dec. 11 at Fountain Central {2A}W   39-  36 
Dec. 14 at Cascade {2A} L   52-  55 
Dec. 20 South Vermillion {2A}W   57-  35 
Jan.   8 at Western Boone {2A}W   45-  25 
Jan. 11 at Monrovia {2A}W   47-  38 
Jan. 15 Southmont {2A}W   47-  34 
Jan. 18 Cloverdale {2A}W   62-  14 
Jan. 22 at Turkey Run {1A}W   49-  46 
Jan. 25 at Greencastle {3A}W   36-  23 
Jan. 26 at North Montgomery {2A}W   56-  50 
Jan. 29 at Speedway {2A}W   59-  21 
Feb.   1 South Putnam {2A}W   62-  32 
Feb.   8 (n)Cloverdale {2A}W   44-  32sect 
Feb.   9 (n)South Vermillion {2A}W   36-  35sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Park Tudor {2A}W   55-  50regn 
Feb. 16 (n)Triton Central {2A}W   54-  43regn 
Feb. 23 (n)Southwestern (Hanover) {2A} L   50-  55semi 
2000-2001
Coach: Jim Spencer
Won 20, Lost 4
OA 44.0, DA 36.2, AM 7.8
Nov. 14 at Danville {3A} L   42-  45 
Nov. 17 at South Putnam {2A}W   47-  35 
Nov. 18 (n)Greencastle {3A}W   38-  12 
Nov. 21 at Park Tudor {1A}W   48-  45 
Nov. 28 Edgewood {3A} ot W   38-  32 
Nov. 30 Rockville {1A} L   38-  41 
Dec.   5 Tri-West {2A}W   48-  37 
Dec. 12 Fountain Central {2A}W   37-  31 
Jan.   9 Western Boone {2A} L   41-  50 
Jan. 12 Monrovia {2A}W   41-  29 
Jan. 13 Cascade {2A}W   41-  38 
Jan. 16 at Southmont {3A}W   53-  42 
Jan. 19 at Cloverdale {2A}W   56-  24 
Jan. 26 Greencastle {3A}W   41-  33 
Jan. 27 North Montgomery {2A}W   39-  25 
Jan. 30 at South Vermillion {3A}W   37-  24 
Feb.   2 at South Putnam {2A}W   55-  35 
Feb.   5 Turkey Run {1A} ot W   47-  46 
Feb.   6 at Crawfordsville {3A}W   37-  35 
Feb.   9 Speedway {2A}W   36-  32 
Feb. 13 (n)South Putnam {2A}W   45-  36sect 
Feb. 16 at Cascade {2A}W   60-  42sect 
Feb. 17 (n)Monrovia {2A}W   49-  42sect 
Feb. 21 at Fountain Central {2A} L   41-  57regn