JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
OWEN VALLEY
2015-2016
Coach: Todd York
Won 14, Lost 12
OA 45.6, DA 42.8, AM 2.8
Nov.   7 at Bloomfield {1A} L   49-  66 
Nov. 10 Greencastle {3A} L   31-  46 
Nov. 13 Sullivan {3A}W   68-  38 
Nov. 24 at West Vigo {3A} L   39-  46 
Dec.   1 Linton-Stockton {2A}W   47-  21 
Dec.   4 at North Putnam {2A}W   40-  35 
Dec.   7 Monrovia {2A}W   26-  25 
Dec.   8 Bloomington North {4A}W   63-  40 
Dec. 11 Brown County {3A}W   48-  39 
Dec. 14 at South Putnam {2A} L   39-  41 
Dec. 18 at Cascade {2A} L   46-  53 
Dec. 28 (n)South Knox {2A}W   47-  45 
Dec. 28 at Eastern Greene {2A} L   29-  32 
Dec. 29 (n)Brownstown Central {3A} L   38-  58 
Dec. 29 (n)Trinity Lutheran {1A}W   52-  21 
Jan.   8 at Cloverdale {2A}W   48-  28 
Jan.   9 at Northview {3A}W   53-  41 
Jan. 15 Edgewood {3A}W   39-  35 
Jan. 16 Warren Central {4A} L   43-  61 
Jan. 18 at Bloomington LighthouseW   58-  20 
Jan. 20 Clay City {1A} L   40-  53 
Jan. 22 Greencastle {3A} L   39-  43 
Jan. 26 at White River Valley {1A}W   49-  47 
Jan. 28 at Washington {3A} L   38-  67 
Feb.   2 (n)West Vigo {3A}2ot W   64-  55sect 
Feb.   5 at Northview {3A} L   52-  57sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Todd York
Won 3, Lost 20
OA 35.5, DA 51.3, AM -15.8
Nov. 11 at Greencastle {3A} L   26-  72 
Nov. 17 Cloverdale {2A} L   46-  51 
Nov. 24 Eastern Greene {2A} L   36-  54 
Nov. 29 at Columbus Christian L   54-  61 
Dec.   2 at Linton-Stockton {2A} L   36-  40 
Dec.   4 North Putnam {2A}W   53-  31 
Dec.   6 West Vigo {3A} L   26-  48 
Dec.   9 at Bloomington North {4A} L   40-  58 
Dec. 12 South Vermillion {2A} L   45-  63 
Dec. 16 South Putnam {2A} L   45-  53 
Jan.   2 (n)Eastern (Greentown) {2A} L   23-  27 
Jan.   2 (n)South Newton {1A}W   50-  38 
Jan.   9 Northview {3A} L   20-  59 
Jan. 16 at Brown County {3A} L   27-  56 
Jan. 17 at Warren Central {4A} L   31-  61 
Jan. 19 Bloomington LighthouseW   40-  36 
Jan. 23 at Edgewood {3A} L   19-  53 
Jan. 27 White River Valley {1A} L   22-  49 
Jan. 29 Washington {3A} L   18-  63 
Jan. 31 at Clay City {1A} L   45-  56 
Feb.   2 Bloomfield {1A} L   33-  60 
Feb.   6 at Sullivan {2A} L   52-  55 
Feb. 10 (n)Edgewood {3A} L   29-  35sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Todd York
Won 13, Lost 10
OA 52.9, DA 50.2, AM 2.7
Nov. 13 (n)North Central (Farmersburg) {2A} L   47-  54 
Nov. 14 (n)Northview {3A} L   36-  58 
Nov. 18 at Cloverdale {2A}W   58-  33 
Dec.   3 at Linton-Stockton {2A}W   74-  44 
Dec.   7 at West Vigo {3A}W   54-  52 
Dec. 10 Bloomington North {4A} L   50-  66 
Dec. 17 South Putnam {2A}W   69-  47 
Dec. 20 at Columbus ChristianW   83-  53 
Jan.   4 Greencastle {3A}W   40-  37 
Jan. 13 Clay City {1A}W   56-  32 
Jan. 15 at Monrovia {2A} L   54-  58 
Jan. 17 Brown County {3A}W   49-  35 
Jan. 24 Edgewood {3A} ot  L   60-  63 
Jan. 25 at Lebanon {3A} L   29-  64 
Jan. 29 at Northview {3A} L   43-  47 
Jan. 30 at Washington {3A} L   36-  58 
Jan. 31 White River Valley {1A} L   44-  47 
Feb.   3 at Bloomfield {1A}W   55-  48 
Feb.   7 Sullivan {2A}W   69-  55 
Feb.   8 at South Vermillion {2A}W   66-  35 
Feb. 15 at West Vigo {3A}W   49-  42sect 
Feb. 15 (n)Northview {3A}W   47-  44sect 
Feb. 22 (n)Indianapolis Chatard {3A} L   48-  83regn 
2012-2013
Coach: Todd York
Won 15, Lost 7
OA 51.9, DA 41.8, AM 10.1
Nov.   7 (n)South Vermillion {3A}W   58-  25 
Nov. 10 (n)Terre Haute North {4A} L   39-  63 
Nov. 10 (n)Northview {4A} L   32-  42 
Nov. 12 Cloverdale {2A}W   64-  24 
Nov. 27 Linton-Stockton {2A}W   66-  32 
Dec.   1 West Vigo {3A}W   58-  49 
Dec.   4 at Bloomington North {4A} L   47-  66 
Dec.   7 South Vermillion {3A}W   71-  34 
Dec. 11 at South Putnam {2A}W   55-  36 
Dec. 20 Columbus ChristianW   71-  16 
Jan.   2 Monrovia {2A}W   56-  50 
Jan.   4 Northview {4A}W   49-  47 
Jan.   7 at Clay City {1A}W   47-  27 
Jan. 11 at Brown County {3A}W   44-  36 
Jan. 18 at Edgewood {3A}W   51-  49 
Jan. 22 White River Valley {1A}W   55-  40 
Jan. 24 Washington {3A} ot  L   44-  46 
Jan. 26 at Vincennes Lincoln {3A} L   46-  50 
Jan. 28 Bloomfield {2A}W   59-  39 
Jan. 29 at Greencastle {3A}W   53-  39 
Feb.   1 at Sullivan {2A} L   30-  60 
Feb.   5 (n)Edgewood {3A} ot  L   47-  49sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Todd York
Won 9, Lost 13
OA 42.9, DA 45.9, AM -3.0
Nov.   9 (n)North Central (Farmersburg) {2A}W   72-  10 
Nov. 12 (n)Terre Haute South {4A} L   17-  59 
Nov. 12 at West Vigo {3A} L   37-  43 
Nov. 14 at Cloverdale {2A}W   50-  32 
Nov. 16 Mitchell {3A} L   56-  65 
Nov. 21 at Cascade {2A} L   37-  52 
Nov. 29 at Linton-Stockton {2A}W   64-  23 
Dec.   3 at West Vigo {3A}W   48-  42 
Dec.   6 Bloomington North {4A} L   29-  62 
Dec.   9 at South Vermillion {3A}W   53-  41 
Dec. 13 South Putnam {2A}W   59-  51 
Jan.   4 at Monrovia {2A} L   40-  52 
Jan.   6 at Northview {4A}W   37-  28 
Jan.   9 Clay City {1A} L   39-  52 
Jan. 13 Brown County {3A} L   34-  45 
Jan. 14 Vincennes Lincoln {3A}W   59-  41 
Jan. 20 Edgewood {3A} L   25-  67 
Jan. 24 White River Valley {1A}W   44-  38 
Jan. 26 at Washington {3A} L   23-  43 
Jan. 30 at Bloomfield {2A} L   44-  53 
Feb.   3 Sullivan {2A} L   35-  62 
Feb.   7 Greencastle {3A} L   42-  48sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Steve Goddard
Won 11, Lost 11
OA 44.0, DA 42.0, AM 2.0
Nov. 10 (n)North Central (Farmersburg) {1A}W   58-  26 
Nov. 13 (n)Terre Haute South {4A} L   25-  49 
Nov. 13 (n)Terre Haute North {4A}W   57-  32 
Nov. 15 Cloverdale {2A}W   76-  30 
Nov. 17 at Mitchell {3A} L   38-  41 
Nov. 22 Cascade {2A} L   54-  63 
Nov. 30 Linton-Stockton {2A} L   28-  37 
Dec.   4 West Vigo {3A}W   40-  35 
Dec.   7 at Bloomington North {4A} L   27-  65 
Dec. 10 South Vermillion {3A}W   45-  37 
Dec. 14 at South Putnam {2A}W   63-  30 
Dec. 21 at Vincennes Lincoln {3A}W   55-  47 
Jan.   5 Monrovia {2A}W   58-  48 
Jan.   7 Northview {4A}W   47-  35 
Jan. 10 at Clay City {1A} L   37-  48 
Jan. 14 at Brown County {3A} L   38-  47 
Jan. 22 at Edgewood {3A} L   28-  64 
Jan. 25 at White River Valley {1A}W   66-  17 
Jan. 27 Washington {3A} L   34-  48 
Feb.   7 at Sullivan {3A} L   31-  48 
Feb.   9 (n)West Vigo {3A}W   43-  40sect 
Feb. 11 (n)Sullivan {3A} L   20-  37sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Steve Goddard
Won 20, Lost 6
OA 53.0, DA 41.5, AM 11.6
Nov. 12 at West Vigo {3A}W   52-  29 
Nov. 14 (n)North Central (Farmersburg) {1A}W   59-  41 
Nov. 14 (n)Terre Haute South {4A} L   40-  43 
Nov. 18 Mitchell {3A}W   67-  34 
Nov. 23 at Cascade {2A}W   46-  45 
Dec.   5 at West Vigo {3A}W   46-  32 
Dec.   8 Bloomington North {4A} L   33-  54 
Dec. 11 at South Vermillion {3A}W   43-  36 
Dec. 15 South Putnam {2A}W   51-  35 
Dec. 19 at Eastern Greene {2A}W   69-  31 
Dec. 29 (n)Brownstown Central {2A} L   41-  57 
Dec. 29 (n)Centerville {2A}W   62-  40 
Dec. 30 (n)Indianapolis Arlington {4A}W   69-  42 
Dec. 30 (n)Edgewood {3A} L   35-  37 
Jan.   6 at Monrovia {2A}W   75-  52 
Jan. 11 Clay City {1A}W   67-  46 
Jan. 15 Brown County {3A}W   67-  41 
Jan. 22 Edgewood {3A}W   65-  54 
Jan. 23 at Northview {4A}W   67-  25 
Jan. 28 at Washington {3A} L   42-  44 
Feb.   1 at Bloomfield {2A}W   47-  41 
Feb.   6 Sullivan {3A} ot W   47-  43 
Feb. 11 (n)West Vigo {3A}W   42-  26sect 
Feb. 13 at Sullivan {3A}W   62-  46sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Edgewood {3A}W   48-  46sect 
Feb. 20 (n)Evansville Memorial {3A} L   37-  58regn 
2008-2009
Coach: Tom Anderson
Won 24, Lost 3
OA 64.6, DA 43.4, AM 21.1
Nov. 12 (n)Terre Haute South {4A} L   57-  73 
Nov. 14 (n)South Vermillion {3A}W   84-  22 
Nov. 17 Cloverdale {2A}W   94-  40 
Nov. 19 at Mitchell {3A}W   75-  62 
Nov. 24 Cascade {2A}W   72-  36 
Dec.   6 West Vigo {3A}W   82-  42 
Dec.   9 at Bloomington North {4A}W   61-  51 
Dec. 12 South Vermillion {3A}W   64-  18 
Dec. 29 (n)Indianapolis Arlington {4A} L   38-  58 
Dec. 29 (n)Forest Park {2A}W   67-  56 
Dec. 30 (n)Edgewood {3A}W   63-  42 
Dec. 30 (n)Indianapolis Arlington {4A}W   46-  30 
Jan.   7 Monrovia {2A}W   87-  47 
Jan.   9 Northview {4A}W   63-  46 
Jan. 12 at Clay City {1A}W   65-  36 
Jan. 16 at Brown County {3A}W   65-  28 
Jan. 23 at Edgewood {3A}W   57-  55 
Feb.   2 Bloomfield {2A}W   47-  30 
Feb.   6 at Sullivan {3A}W   78-  33 
Feb.   7 White River Valley {1A}W   60-  57 
Feb. 10 South Vermillion {3A}W   68-  36sect 
Feb. 13 West Vigo {3A}W   58-  14sect 
Feb. 14 Edgewood {3A}W   60-  53sect 
Feb. 21 (n)Gibson Southern {3A}W   50-  49regn 
Feb. 21 (n)Vincennes Lincoln {3A}W   75-  53regn 
Feb. 28 (n)Crawfordsville {3A}W   49-  44semi 
Mar.   7 (n)Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   59-  62state 
2007-2008
Coach: Tom Anderson
Won 22, Lost 3
OA 67.6, DA 44.8, AM 22.8
Nov.   7 at West Vigo {3A}W   77-  20 
Nov. 10 (n)Northview {4A}W   70-  58 
Nov. 10 (n)Terre Haute South {4A} L   45-  59 
Nov. 12 at Cloverdale {2A}W   83-  50 
Nov. 14 Mitchell {3A}W   72-  54 
Nov. 19 at Cascade {2A}W   64-  47 
Nov. 26 North Daviess {1A}W   92-  48 
Dec.   1 at West Vigo {3A}W   84-  32 
Dec.   8 at South Vermillion {3A}W   84-  44 
Dec. 11 South Putnam {2A}W   79-  34 
Dec. 21 Bloomington North {4A}W   59-  46 
Jan.   2 at Monrovia {2A}W   54-  31 
Jan.   4 at Northview {4A}W   73-  42 
Jan.   7 Clay City {1A}W   69-  39 
Jan. 11 Brown County {3A}W   72-  45 
Jan. 14 at Eastern Greene {2A}W   62-  49 
Jan. 18 Edgewood {3A}W   74-  50 
Jan. 22 at White River Valley {1A}W   70-  57 
Jan. 24 at Washington {3A}W   73-  49 
Jan. 28 at Bloomfield {2A} L   36-  39 
Feb.   2 Sullivan {3A}W   81-  44 
Feb.   6 (n)Sullivan {3A}W   69-  45sect 
Feb.   8 (n)Edgewood {3A}W   46-  44sect 
Feb.   9 at Brown County {3A}W   51-  40sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Gibson Southern {3A} L   50-  53regn 
2006-2007
Coach: Tom Anderson
Won 24, Lost 2
OA 69.4, DA 45.1, AM 24.3
Nov.   9 (n)Northview {4A}W   71-  44 
Nov. 11 (n)Fountain Central {2A}W   78-  27 
Nov. 11 (n)Terre Haute South {4A} L   63-  82 
Nov. 13 Cloverdale {2A}W   73-  44 
Nov. 15 at Mitchell {2A}W   66-  56 
Nov. 20 Cascade {2A}W   70-  45 
Nov. 27 at North Daviess {1A}W   67-  29 
Dec.   2 West Vigo {3A}W   81-  17 
Dec.   4 Linton-Stockton {2A}W   83-  58 
Dec.   9 South Vermillion {2A}W   95-  43 
Dec. 12 at South Putnam {2A}W   80-  53 
Jan.   3 Monrovia {2A}W   72-  41 
Jan.   5 Northview {4A}W   57-  44 
Jan.   8 at Clay City {1A}W   75-  47 
Jan. 12 at Brown County {3A}W   58-  39 
Jan. 15 Eastern Greene {2A}W   70-  47 
Jan. 19 at Edgewood {3A}W   57-  40 
Jan. 23 White River Valley {1A}W   75-  42 
Jan. 25 Washington {3A}W   68-  47 
Jan. 29 Bloomfield {1A}W   52-  50 
Feb.   2 at Sullivan {3A}W   78-  52 
Feb.   7 (n)Greencastle {3A}W   75-  30sect 
Feb.   9 (n)Sullivan {3A}W   65-  47sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Edgewood {3A}W   68-  47sect 
Feb. 17 (n)Gibson Southern {3A}W   66-  44regn 
Feb. 17 (n)Evansville Bosse {3A} L   42-  58regn 
2005-2006
Coach: Tom Anderson
Won 16, Lost 8
OA 62.4, DA 52.3, AM 10.0
Nov. 10 (n)Terre Haute South {4A} L   61-104 
Nov. 12 (n)South Vermillion {2A}W   81-  47 
Nov. 14 at Cloverdale {2A}W   85-  58 
Nov. 16 Mitchell {2A} L   50-  68 
Nov. 21 at Cascade {2A}W   73-  68 
Nov. 28 North Daviess {1A}W   57-  45 
Dec.   3 at West Vigo {3A}W   79-  38 
Dec.   5 at Linton-Stockton {2A}W   83-  41 
Dec. 10 at South Vermillion {2A}W   79-  38 
Dec. 13 South Putnam {2A}W   66-  54 
Jan.   4 at Monrovia {2A} L   53-  67 
Jan.   6 at Northview {4A} L   42-  43 
Jan.   9 Clay City {1A}W   75-  53 
Jan. 13 Brown County {3A} L   47-  56 
Jan. 16 at Eastern Greene {2A}W   55-  42 
Jan. 20 Edgewood {3A}W   66-  45 
Jan. 24 at White River Valley {1A} L   48-  52 
Jan. 26 at Washington {3A}W   53-  35 
Jan. 30 at Bloomfield {1A} L   51-  61 
Feb.   3 Sullivan {3A}W   67-  59 
Feb.   7 (n)West Vigo {3A}W   78-  41sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Sullivan {3A}W   45-  42sect 
Feb. 11 (n)Brown County {3A}W   58-  51sect 
Feb. 18 (n)Gibson Southern {3A} L   45-  48regn 
2004-2005
Coach: Tom Anderson
Won 9, Lost 13
OA 53.1, DA 59.0, AM -6.0
Nov. 11 (n)Fountain Central {2A}W   52-  37 
Nov. 13 (n)Sullivan {3A} L   48-  83 
Nov. 15 Cloverdale {2A}W   59-  53 
Nov. 17 at Mitchell {2A} L   40-  80 
Nov. 22 Cascade {2A} L   55-  70 
Nov. 29 at North Daviess {1A}W   58-  43 
Dec.   4 West Vigo {3A}W   64-  50 
Dec.   6 Linton-Stockton {2A}W   72-  59 
Dec. 11 South Vermillion {2A}W   70-  34 
Dec. 14 at South Putnam {2A} L   36-  62 
Jan.   5 Monrovia {2A} L   46-  56 
Jan. 10 at Clay City {1A} L   58-  66 
Jan. 14 at Brown County {3A} L   52-  76 
Jan. 17 Eastern Greene {2A} L   58-  60 
Jan. 19 Northview {4A} L   41-  64 
Jan. 21 at Edgewood {3A} L   37-  42 
Jan. 25 White River Valley {1A}W   48-  41 
Jan. 27 Washington {3A} L   43-  64 
Jan. 31 Bloomfield {1A}W   69-  58 
Feb.   4 at Sullivan {3A} L   58-  76 
Feb.   8 (n)West Vigo {3A}W   52-  51sect 
Feb. 11 (n)Sullivan {3A} L   52-  74sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Tom Anderson
Won 5, Lost 16
OA 39.3, DA 58.0, AM -18.7
Nov. 15 at Bloomington North {4A} L   33-  96 
Nov. 17 at Cloverdale {2A} L   34-  51 
Nov. 19 Mitchell {2A} L   40-  90 
Nov. 24 at Cascade {2A} L   53-  76 
Nov. 26 North Daviess {1A}W   47-  46 
Dec.   4 South Putnam {2A} L   39-  43 
Dec.   6 at West Vigo {3A}W   52-  45 
Dec.   8 at Linton-Stockton {2A} L   34-  47 
Dec. 13 at South Vermillion {2A} L   39-  62 
Jan.   7 at Monrovia {2A}W   32-  30 
Jan.   9 at Northview {4A} L   31-  76 
Jan. 12 Clay City {1A}W   50-  47 
Jan. 16 Brown County {3A} L   34-  60 
Jan. 19 Eastern Greene {2A} L   52-  61 
Jan. 23 Edgewood {3A} L   30-  55 
Jan. 29 at Washington {3A} L   32-  78 
Feb.   2 at Bloomfield {1A} L   41-  54 
Feb.   3 at White River Valley {1A} L   37-  66 
Feb.   6 Sullivan {3A} L   35-  42 
Feb. 10 (n)West Vigo {3A}W   55-  39sect 
Feb. 13 at Edgewood {3A} L   25-  54sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Jeff Sherfield
Won 2, Lost 19
OA 41.6, DA 60.6, AM -19.0
Nov. 16 Bloomington North {4A} L   40-  86 
Nov. 18 Cloverdale {2A} L   37-  43 
Nov. 20 at West Vigo {3A} L   44-  46 
Nov. 25 Cascade {2A} L   42-  49 
Dec. 10 at South Putnam {2A} L   38-  63 
Dec. 12 at Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   25-  53 
Dec. 14 South Vermillion {2A} L   43-  56 
Dec. 16 Greencastle {3A} L   43-  54 
Jan.   8 Monrovia {2A}W   57-  38 
Jan. 10 Northview {4A} L   39-  61 
Jan. 13 at Clay City {1A} L   42-  54 
Jan. 18 at Mitchell {2A} L   57-  78 
Jan. 20 at Eastern Greene {2A} L   25-  67 
Jan. 22 at Brown County {3A} L   39-  76 
Jan. 24 at Edgewood {3A} L   35-  64 
Jan. 25 Eminence {1A}W   65-  50 
Jan. 28 White River Valley {1A} L   31-  66 
Jan. 30 Washington {3A} L   57-  75 
Feb.   3 Bloomfield {1A} L   57-  68 
Feb.   7 at Sullivan {3A} L   30-  83 
Feb. 14 at Greencastle {3A} L   28-  43sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Jeff Sherfield
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 49.1, DA 52.0, AM -3.0
Nov. 10 at Bloomington North {4A} L   35-  71 
Nov. 12 at Cloverdale {2A}W   46-  21 
Nov. 14 West Vigo {3A}W   56-  30 
Nov. 19 at Cascade {2A} L   39-  50 
Nov. 29 South Putnam {2A}W   57-  53 
Dec.   1 at South Vermillion {2A} L   46-  63 
Dec.   4 at Terre Haute South {4A} L   29-  96 
Dec.   6 Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   54-  72 
Dec. 10 at Greencastle {3A} L   39-  41 
Jan.   2 at Monrovia {2A}W   50-  26 
Jan.   4 at Northview {4A} L   45-  52 
Jan.   7 Clay City {1A}W   60-  57 
Jan. 10 Brown County {3A} L   47-  53 
Jan. 12 Mitchell {2A} L   45-  56 
Jan. 14 Eastern Greene {2A}W   54-  34 
Jan. 18 Edgewood {3A} L   50-  62 
Jan. 19 at Eminence {1A}W   66-  46 
Jan. 22 at White River Valley {1A}W   60-  45 
Jan. 28 at Bloomfield {1A}W   65-  50 
Feb.   1 Sullivan {3A} L   41-  53 
Feb.   8 (n)Brown County {3A} L   47-  62sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Mike Stanley
Won 14, Lost 6
OA 59.9, DA 46.7, AM 13.2
Nov. 11 Bloomington North {4A}W   62-  47 
Nov. 13 Cloverdale {2A}W   84-  30 
Nov. 15 at West Vigo {3A}W   78-  53 
Nov. 20 Cascade {2A}W   71-  56 
Nov. 30 at South Putnam {2A}W   58-  42 
Dec.   2 South Vermillion {3A}W   76-  46 
Dec.   5 Terre Haute South {4A} L   25-  78 
Dec.   7 at Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   59-  64 
Dec. 11 Greencastle {3A}W   50-  30 
Jan.   3 Monrovia {2A}W   67-  39 
Jan.   5 Northview {4A}W   74-  38 
Jan. 11 at Brown County {3A}W   54-  39 
Jan. 19 at Edgewood {3A}W   46-  41 
Jan. 20 Eminence {1A} L   48-  58 
Jan. 23 White River Valley {1A}W   69-  44 
Jan. 25 at Mitchell {3A} L   45-  49 
Jan. 29 Bloomfield {1A}W   79-  36 
Feb.   3 at Sullivan {3A} L   52-  60 
Feb.   8 Eastern Greene {2A}W   59-  34 
Feb. 13 (n)Edgewood {3A} L   41-  50sect