JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
BREMEN
2016-2017
Coach: Alex Robinson
Won 16, Lost 9
OA 48.6, DA 38.3, AM 10.2
Nov.   3 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   24-  55 
Nov.   5 at Culver {1A}W   50-  13 
Nov.   8 at LaVille {2A}W   55-  30 
Nov. 11 South Bend Clay {4A}W   64-    7 
Nov. 15 at Triton {1A}W   32-  18 
Nov. 17 at Penn {4A} L   38-  52 
Nov. 22 South Bend Washington {3A}W   67-  50 
Nov. 29 at New Prairie {3A}W   54-  35 
Dec.   2 South Bend Adams {4A} L   39-  57 
Dec.   6 at John Glenn {3A} L   33-  52 
Dec.   8 at South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   30-  72 
Dec. 16 Mishawaka {4A}W   51-  48 
Dec. 20 at Central Noble {2A} L   52-  59 
Jan.   3 at South Bend Riley {4A}W   53-  36 
Jan.   7 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   36-  33 
Jan.   9 South Bend Career Academy {1A}W   59-    6 
Jan. 13 Elkhart Central {4A} L   38-  47 
Jan. 14 Elkhart Christian {1A}W   85-  13 
Jan. 17 Culver {1A}W   67-  20 
Jan. 19 (n)Argos {1A} ot W   42-  40 
Jan. 21 (n)John Glenn {3A} L   23-  39 
Jan. 24 at Mishawaka Marian {3A}W   62-  58 
Jan. 27 Jimtown {3A}W   61-  15 
Feb.   1 (n)Westview {2A}W   55-  43sect 
Feb.   3 at Central Noble {2A} L   44-  60sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Shaun Hill
Won 10, Lost 13
OA 45.0, DA 48.2, AM -3.2
Nov.   5 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   29-  49 
Nov.   7 Culver {1A}W   59-  14 
Nov. 10 LaVille {2A}W   39-  31 
Nov. 12 at South Bend Clay {4A} L   48-  59 
Nov. 17 Triton {1A}W   36-  31 
Nov. 20 Penn {4A} L   19-  56 
Nov. 24 at South Bend Washington {3A} L   41-  75 
Dec.   1 New Prairie {3A}W   44-  30 
Dec.   4 at South Bend Adams {4A} L   44-  52 
Dec.   8 John Glenn {3A} L   48-  62 
Dec. 10 South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   43-  71 
Dec. 18 at Mishawaka {4A} L   45-  55 
Dec. 22 Central Noble {2A} L   55-  58 
Jan.   5 South Bend Riley {4A}W   66-  29 
Jan.   7 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   39-  32 
Jan. 12 at Knox {2A} L   47-  59 
Jan. 15 at Elkhart Central {4A}W   54-  35 
Jan. 16 at Elkhart Christian {1A}W   57-  38 
Jan. 19 at LaVille {2A} ot W   43-  34 
Jan. 21 (n)Oregon-Davis {2A} L   45-  83 
Jan. 26 Mishawaka Marian {3A} L   35-  45 
Jan. 29 at Jimtown {3A}W   65-  46 
Feb.   2 (n)Whitko {2A} L   34-  65sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Shaun Hill
Won 13, Lost 12
OA 43.4, DA 45.1, AM -1.8
Nov. 13 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   27-  71 
Nov. 15 at Goshen {4A} L   28-  48 
Nov. 18 North Judson {2A} L   24-  55 
Nov. 25 at Plymouth {4A} L   36-  62 
Dec.   4 at Westview {2A} L   50-  65 
Dec.   6 at Culver {1A} L   39-  58 
Dec. 12 at Triton {1A} L   41-  61 
Dec. 16 Concord {4A}W   35-  30 
Dec. 19 Knox {3A} ot W   51-  46 
Dec. 23 at Central Noble {2A}W   46-  33 
Dec. 30 Elkhart Central {4A}W   39-  36 
Jan.   3 Mishawaka Marian {3A} L   33-  49 
Jan. 10 LaVille {2A}W   43-  23 
Jan. 13 Rochester {3A}W   45-  41 
Jan. 16 at John Glenn {3A} L   35-  38 
Jan. 20 at John Glenn {3A} L   52-  62 
Jan. 22 (n)New Prairie {3A}W   40-  27 
Jan. 27 at Elkhart Christian {1A}W   59-  45 
Jan. 31 New Prairie {3A}W   57-  44 
Feb.   3 Wawasee {3A} ot  L   37-  39 
Feb.   5 at Jimtown {3A}W   41-  33 
Feb.   7 Bethany Christian {1A}W   62-  41 
Feb. 10 at Central Noble {2A}W   45-  30sect 
Feb. 13 (n)Prairie Heights {2A}W   59-  30sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Westview {2A}2ot  L   60-  61sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Tonya Lucchese
Won 8, Lost 12
OA 49.4, DA 54.6, AM -5.2
Nov. 14 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   42-  68 
Nov. 16 Goshen {4A} L   50-  63 
Nov. 19 at North Judson {2A} L   48-  53 
Nov. 21 Granger ChristianW   63-  46 
Nov. 26 Plymouth {4A} L   36-  56 
Dec.   5 Westview {2A} L   44-  54 
Dec.   7 Culver {1A}W   65-  61 
Dec. 13 Triton {1A} L   43-  79 
Dec. 17 at Concord {4A}W   59-  44 
Jan.   9 Bethany Christian {1A}W   51-  35 
Jan. 11 LaVille {2A} L   48-  64 
Jan. 14 at Rochester {3A} L   34-  56 
Jan. 17 John Glenn {3A} L   31-  87 
Jan. 21 at LaVille {2A} L   36-  52 
Jan. 30 at Knox {3A} L   48-  55 
Feb.   3 at New Prairie {3A}W   63-  45 
Feb.   4 Elkhart Christian {1A}W   66-  21 
Feb.   6 Jimtown {3A}W   60-  53 
Feb. 11 (n)LaVille {2A}W   55-  36sect 
Feb. 14 (n)Westview {2A} L   45-  63sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Tonya Lucchese
Won 5, Lost 17
OA 42.4, DA 55.4, AM -13.0
Nov.   8 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   47-  64 
Nov. 10 at Goshen {4A} L   30-  67 
Nov. 13 North Judson {2A} L   60-  70 
Nov. 15 at NorthWood {3A} L   28-  79 
Nov. 20 at Plymouth {3A} L   12-  56 
Nov. 29 at Westview {2A} ot  L   60-  62 
Dec.   1 at Culver {1A} L   38-  52 
Dec.   7 at Triton {1A} L   39-  60 
Dec. 11 Concord {4A} L   38-  65 
Dec. 14 Knox {3A}W   58-  54 
Dec. 20 Bethany Christian {1A} L   42-  52 
Jan.   5 at LaVille {2A} L   44-  53 
Jan.   8 Rochester {2A} L   36-  45 
Jan. 11 at John Glenn {3A} L   40-  59 
Jan. 15 at Culver {1A} L   25-  50 
Jan. 17 (n)John Glenn {3A} L   21-  51 
Jan. 22 Elkhart Christian {1A}W   65-  46 
Jan. 26 New Prairie {3A}W   60-  46 
Jan. 29 Wawasee {3A} L   37-  53 
Jan. 31 at Jimtown {3A}W   52-  32 
Feb.   5 (n)Prairie Heights {2A}W   58-  53sect 
Feb.   8 (n)LaVille {2A} L   43-  50sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 13, Lost 9
OA 48.8, DA 48.2, AM 0.6
Nov. 10 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   28-  51 
Nov. 12 Goshen {4A} L   42-  53 
Nov. 15 at North Judson {2A} ot  L   40-  49 
Nov. 17 NorthWood {3A} L   47-  81 
Nov. 22 Plymouth {3A}W   51-  40 
Dec.   1 Westview {2A} L   46-  58 
Dec.   3 Culver {1A}W   54-  50 
Dec.   9 Triton {1A}2ot  L   70-  75 
Dec. 13 at Concord {4A}W   59-  42 
Dec. 16 at Knox {3A}W   44-  26 
Dec. 22 at Elkhart Christian {1A}W   58-  38 
Jan.   5 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   47-  38 
Jan.   7 LaVille {2A}W   53-  48 
Jan. 10 at Rochester {2A} L   35-  56 
Jan. 13 John Glenn {3A}W   49-  41 
Jan. 17 at Argos {1A}W   54-  38 
Jan. 21 (n)Oregon-Davis {1A} L   35-  54 
Jan. 28 at New Prairie {3A}W   50-  44 
Jan. 31 at Wawasee {3A}W   59-  55 
Feb.   2 Jimtown {3A}W   59-  25 
Feb.   7 at Westview {2A}W   51-  45sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Prairie Heights {2A} L   43-  54sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 8, Lost 12
OA 47.2, DA 47.0, AM 0.3
Nov. 11 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   56-  43 
Nov. 13 at Goshen {4A}W   57-  47 
Nov. 16 North Judson {2A} L   34-  41 
Nov. 18 at NorthWood {3A} L   49-  57 
Nov. 23 at Plymouth {3A} L   42-  53 
Dec.   2 at Westview {2A} L   42-  52 
Dec.   4 at Culver {2A} L   38-  54 
Dec. 10 at Triton {1A} L   43-  49 
Dec. 14 Concord {4A}W   62-  61 
Dec. 17 Knox {3A}W   65-  47 
Dec. 23 Elkhart Christian {1A}W   61-  35 
Jan.   6 Bethany Christian {1A} L   44-  47 
Jan. 10 at LaVille {2A} L   47-  51 
Jan. 14 at John Glenn {3A}W   53-  44 
Jan. 18 Culver {2A} L   37-  40 
Jan. 20 (n)John Glenn {3A}W   43-  35 
Jan. 25 Rochester {3A} L   64-  68 
Jan. 29 New Prairie {3A}W   40-  38 
Feb.   5 at Jimtown {2A} L   26-  29 
Feb.   8 (n)Westview {2A} L   41-  48sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 46.0, DA 51.3, AM -5.3
Nov. 12 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   41-  52 
Nov. 14 Goshen {4A}W   40-  36 
Nov. 17 at North Judson {2A}W   63-  49 
Nov. 19 NorthWood {3A} L   47-  72 
Nov. 24 Plymouth {3A} L   32-  43 
Dec.   3 Westview {2A} L   43-  59 
Dec.   5 Culver {2A} ot W   66-  64 
Dec. 11 Triton {1A}W   50-  38 
Dec. 15 at Concord {4A} L   59-  74 
Dec. 18 at Knox {3A} L   34-  37 
Jan.   9 LaVille {2A}W   42-  39 
Jan. 12 at Rochester {3A} L   50-  64 
Jan. 15 John Glenn {3A} ot  L   45-  49 
Jan. 19 Triton {1A}W   49-  31 
Jan. 23 at LaVille {2A} L   33-  52 
Jan. 26 at Bethany Christian {1A} L   35-  37 
Jan. 28 at Elkhart Christian {1A}W   69-  60 
Jan. 30 at New Prairie {3A} L   59-  72 
Feb.   2 at Wawasee {3A} L   39-  56 
Feb.   4 Jimtown {2A} L   27-  48 
Feb.   9 (n)LaVille {2A} L   43-  46sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 16, Lost 6
OA 51.7, DA 41.5, AM 10.2
Nov. 13 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   53-  51 
Nov. 15 at Goshen {4A}W   44-  39 
Nov. 18 North Judson {2A}W   55-  31 
Nov. 20 at NorthWood {3A} L   41-  70 
Nov. 25 at Plymouth {3A} L   44-  62 
Dec.   4 at Westview {2A}W   63-  35 
Dec.   6 at Culver {2A}W   65-  38 
Dec. 12 at Triton {1A} L   42-  44 
Dec. 16 Concord {4A}W   65-  51 
Jan.   3 Elkhart Christian {1A}W   67-  18 
Jan.   8 Bethany Christian {1A}W   69-  32 
Jan. 10 at LaVille {2A}W   57-  49 
Jan. 17 at John Glenn {3A}W   45-  31 
Jan. 20 Argos {1A}W   52-  45 
Jan. 22 at LaVille {2A} L   36-  37 
Jan. 26 Knox {3A}W   61-  46 
Jan. 29 Rochester {3A}W   63-  43 
Jan. 31 New Prairie {3A}W   55-  28 
Feb.   3 Wawasee {3A} L   29-  50 
Feb.   5 at Jimtown {2A}W   50-  35 
Feb. 13 Westview {2A}W   47-  34sect 
Feb. 14 Fairfield {2A} L   34-  44sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 13, Lost 11
OA 45.3, DA 43.8, AM 1.5
Nov.   8 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   49-  42 
Nov. 10 Goshen {4A} L   49-  52 
Nov. 13 at North Judson {2A} L   24-  50 
Nov. 15 NorthWood {3A} L   37-  63 
Nov. 20 Plymouth {3A} L   46-  55 
Nov. 29 Westview {2A} L   47-  52 
Dec.   1 Culver {2A}W   41-  35 
Dec.   7 Triton {1A}W   64-  26 
Dec. 14 at Knox {3A}W   50-  39 
Dec. 18 at Concord {4A}W   48-  46 
Dec. 28 (n)Bethany Christian {1A}W   47-  37 
Dec. 28 at Jimtown {2A} L   29-  48 
Jan.   4 LaVille {2A}W   44-  29 
Jan. 11 John Glenn {3A}W   51-  37 
Jan. 15 at John Glenn {3A}W   51-  18 
Jan. 17 (n)Culver Academy {3A}W   50-  35 
Jan. 19 (n)Oregon-Davis {1A} L   54-  56 
Jan. 23 at Rochester {3A} L   55-  57 
Jan. 26 at New Prairie {3A}W   43-  24 
Jan. 29 at Wawasee {3A} L   24-  57 
Jan. 31 Jimtown {2A} L   35-  49 
Feb.   5 (n)Westview {2A}W   67-  52sect 
Feb.   8 (n)Fairfield {2A}W   56-  54sect 
Feb.   9 (n)Jimtown {2A} L   26-  39sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 41.5, DA 51.6, AM -10.1
Nov.   9 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   45-  65 
Nov. 11 at Goshen {4A} L   20-  52 
Nov. 14 North Judson {2A} L   42-  53 
Nov. 16 at NorthWood {3A} L   31-  83 
Nov. 21 at Plymouth {3A} L   27-  85 
Nov. 30 at Westview {2A} L   39-  56 
Dec.   2 at Culver {1A}W   45-  34 
Dec.   8 at Triton {1A} L   51-  58 
Dec. 12 Concord {4A}W   58-  41 
Dec. 15 Knox {3A} L   42-  50 
Dec. 29 Jimtown {2A} L   34-  50 
Dec. 29 Bethany Christian {1A}W   48-  36 
Jan.   5 at LaVille {2A}W   38-  23 
Jan.   9 Rochester {2A} L   49-  62 
Jan. 13 John Glenn {2A} L   39-  42 
Jan. 17 at John Glenn {2A}W   46-  40 
Jan. 18 LaVille {2A}W   59-  39 
Jan. 20 Oregon-Davis {1A} L   45-  61 
Jan. 27 New Prairie {3A}W   34-  32 
Feb.   1 at Jimtown {2A} L   37-  60 
Feb.   6 (n)Westview {2A} L   42-  62sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 8, Lost 13
OA 43.5, DA 47.0, AM -3.5
Nov. 10 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   56-  45 
Nov. 12 Goshen {4A}W   39-  36 
Nov. 15 at North Judson {2A} L   45-  57 
Nov. 17 NorthWood {3A} L   40-  69 
Nov. 22 Plymouth {3A} L   26-  55 
Dec.   1 Westview {2A} L   45-  52 
Dec.   3 Culver {1A}W   58-  32 
Dec.   9 Triton {1A}W   46-  39 
Dec. 13 at Concord {4A}W   49-  44 
Dec. 16 at Knox {3A} L   41-  52 
Dec. 20 at Bethany Christian {1A} L   47-  51 
Dec. 22 (n)Jimtown {2A} L   28-  44 
Jan.   6 LaVille {2A}W   45-  36 
Jan. 10 at Rochester {2A} L   48-  50 
Jan. 14 at John Glenn {2A} L   30-  37 
Jan. 17 at LaVille {2A} ot W   56-  47 
Jan. 19 Argos {1A} L   51-  61 
Jan. 28 at New Prairie {3A} L   34-  41 
Jan. 31 at Wawasee {3A} ot W   53-  52 
Feb.   4 Jimtown {2A} L   37-  42 
Feb. 10 (n)Jimtown {2A} L   40-  46sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 9, Lost 11
OA 44.1, DA 47.9, AM -3.8
Nov. 11 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   51-  61 
Nov. 13 at Goshen {4A} L   39-  50 
Nov. 23 at Plymouth {3A} L   25-  60 
Nov. 26 North Judson {2A} L   48-  60 
Dec.   2 at NorthWood {3A} L   31-  60 
Dec.   4 at Culver {1A}W   37-  34 
Dec. 10 at Triton {1A}W   51-  43 
Dec. 14 Concord {4A} L   36-  41 
Dec. 17 Knox {3A}W   55-  40 
Dec. 21 (n)Jimtown {2A}W   51-  45 
Dec. 23 at Fairfield {2A} L   27-  43 
Jan.   7 at LaVille {2A}W   54-  51 
Jan. 11 Rochester {2A}W   65-  40 
Jan. 15 John Glenn {2A}W   39-  34 
Jan. 18 LaVille {2A}W   55-  49 
Jan. 20 (n)John Glenn {2A} L   35-  47 
Jan. 29 New Prairie {3A} L   37-  41 
Feb.   1 Wawasee {3A} L   53-  69 
Feb.   5 at Jimtown {2A}W   53-  37 
Feb. 11 at Fairfield {2A} L   40-  53sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 18, Lost 7
OA 58.0, DA 49.6, AM 8.5
Nov. 13 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   56-  70 
Nov. 15 Goshen {4A}W   53-  47 
Nov. 25 Plymouth {3A} L   49-  51 
Nov. 28 at North Judson {2A}W   55-  50 
Dec.   4 NorthWood {3A} L   50-  61 
Dec.   6 Culver {1A}W   48-  32 
Dec. 12 Triton {1A}W   56-  42 
Dec. 16 at Concord {4A}W   63-  58 
Dec. 19 at Knox {3A} L   62-  64 
Dec. 26 (n)Bethany Christian {1A}W   65-  31 
Dec. 27 (n)Fairfield {2A}W   46-  27 
Jan.   9 LaVille {2A}W   55-  50 
Jan. 13 at Rochester {2A} L   60-  81 
Jan. 17 at John Glenn {2A}W   52-  41 
Jan. 20 Oregon-Davis {1A}W   79-  40 
Jan. 22 New Prairie {3A}W   56-  41 
Jan. 24 at LaVille {2A}W   44-  41 
Jan. 29 Oregon-Davis {1A}W   92-  47 
Jan. 31 at New Prairie {3A} L   58-  63 
Feb.   3 at Wawasee {3A}W   61-  54 
Feb.   7 Jimtown {2A}W   52-  47 
Feb. 13 Fairfield {2A}W   53-  35sect 
Feb. 14 Westview {2A} ot W   67-  63sect 
Feb. 21 (n)North Montgomery {2A}W   63-  46regn 
Feb. 21 (n)Rochester {2A} L   56-  57regn 
2002-2003
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 16, Lost 8
OA 52.9, DA 47.8, AM 5.1
Nov. 14 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   59-  69 
Nov. 16 at Goshen {4A}W   56-  44 
Nov. 19 at Oregon-Davis {1A}W   59-  53 
Nov. 22 at NorthWood {3A} ot  L   59-  61 
Nov. 26 at Plymouth {3A} L   28-  43 
Nov. 29 North Judson {2A} L   67-  71 
Dec.   7 at Culver {1A}W   57-  47 
Dec. 13 at Triton {2A} L   66-  71 
Dec. 20 Knox {3A}W   53-  41 
Dec. 27 Jimtown {2A}W   54-  36 
Dec. 28 Fairfield {2A}W   50-  33 
Jan.   2 Concord {4A} L   42-  53 
Jan. 10 at LaVille {2A}W   38-  34 
Jan. 14 Rochester {2A} L   50-  59 
Jan. 18 John Glenn {2A}W   54-  36 
Jan. 20 LaVille {2A}W   48-  33 
Jan. 25 Oregon-Davis {1A}W   60-  46 
Jan. 25 New Prairie {3A}W   53-  43 
Feb.   1 New Prairie {3A} ot W   66-  62 
Feb.   4 Wawasee {4A}W   55-  43 
Feb.   8 at Jimtown {2A}W   52-  33 
Feb. 11 Jimtown {2A}W   47-  42sect 
Feb. 14 Triton {2A}W   58-  51sect 
Feb. 15 LaVille {2A} ot  L   39-  43sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Marty Huber
Won 9, Lost 13
OA 51.0, DA 51.8, AM -0.9
Nov.   8 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   33-  57 
Nov. 10 Goshen {4A}W   58-  36 
Nov. 13 at Wawasee {4A} L   46-  84 
Nov. 16 NorthWood {3A} L   40-  55 
Nov. 20 Plymouth {3A} L   40-  60 
Nov. 23 at North Judson {2A} L   56-  79 
Nov. 29 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   69-  62 
Dec.   1 Culver {1A}W   69-  58 
Dec.   7 Triton {2A}W   52-  42 
Dec. 11 at Concord {4A} L   45-  46 
Dec. 14 at Knox {3A} L   64-  66 
Dec. 18 Fairfield {2A}W   73-  39 
Dec. 21 Oregon-Davis {1A} L   51-  53 
Jan.   4 LaVille {2A}W   48-  33 
Jan.   8 at Rochester {2A} L   50-  58 
Jan. 12 at John Glenn {2A}W   43-  42 
Jan. 14 at New Prairie {3A} L   53-  71 
Jan. 18 at LaVille {2A} L   42-  44 
Jan. 26 at New Prairie {3A} L   33-  47 
Feb.   2 Jimtown {2A}W   56-  27 
Feb.   5 at LaVille {2A}W   57-  24sect 
Feb.   8 (n)North Judson {2A} L   43-  57sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Steve Hickman
Won 12, Lost 12
OA 52.6, DA 53.2, AM -0.5
Nov. 14 at Goshen {4A}W   50-  46 
Nov. 21 at Plymouth {3A} L   27-  42 
Nov. 24 North Judson {2A} L   49-  73 
Nov. 28 Bethany Christian {1A}W   58-  28 
Dec.   2 at Culver {1A}W   70-  66 
Dec.   8 at Triton {1A} L   35-  46 
Dec. 15 Knox {2A} L   54-  60 
Jan.   5 at LaVille {2A}W   57-  36 
Jan.   6 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   53-  65 
Jan.   9 Rochester {3A} ot  L   93-  99 
Jan. 11 Concord {4A}W   60-  51 
Jan. 13 John Glenn {2A} L   51-  63 
Jan. 15 Culver Academy {3A}W   80-  48 
Jan. 18 LaVille {2A}W   45-  33 
Jan. 20 John Glenn {2A} L   43-  55 
Jan. 23 at Oregon-Davis {1A}W   54-  49 
Jan. 27 New Prairie {3A}W   61-  49 
Feb.   1 at NorthWood {3A} L   37-  74 
Feb.   3 at Jimtown {2A}W   51-  41 
Feb.   6 at Fairfield {2A} L   41-  44 
Feb. 10 Wawasee {3A} L   56-  66 
Feb. 13 (n)Westview {2A}W   48-  43sect 
Feb. 16 at Fairfield {2A}W   44-  41sect 
Feb. 17 (n)John Glenn {2A} L   46-  58sect