JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
SCOTTSBURG
2016-2017
Coach: Donna Cheatham
Won 13, Lost 11
OA 56.5, DA 50.8, AM 5.8
Nov. 11 at Jennings County {4A} L   38-  44 
Nov. 12 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A}W   85-  25 
Nov. 17 at Floyd Central {4A} L   50-  68 
Nov. 19 at North Harrison {3A} L   42-  75 
Nov. 22 Austin {2A}W   46-  43 
Nov. 25 at Brownstown Central {3A}W   50-  43 
Nov. 28 at Christian Academy {1A}W   62-  31 
Dec.   1 at Corydon Central {3A}W   70-  66 
Dec.   3 Charlestown {3A} L   53-  62 
Dec.   6 Shawe Memorial {1A}W   75-  40 
Dec.   8 New Albany {4A} L   37-  59 
Dec. 10 Silver Creek {3A}W   67-  48 
Dec. 15 Mitchell {2A}W   63-  38 
Dec. 29 (n)McCutcheon {4A}W   48-  41 
Dec. 30 (n)Columbus East {4A} L   48-  61 
Dec. 30 (n)South Ripley {2A} L   35-  60 
Jan.   3 at New Washington {1A}W   91-  39 
Jan.   7 at Clarksville {2A}W   76-  18 
Jan. 12 Salem {3A}W   63-  49 
Jan. 17 at Madison {3A}W   73-  54 
Jan. 19 Eastern (Pekin) {2A} L   39-  59 
Jan. 21 Seymour {4A} L   49-  74 
Jan. 24 Jeffersonville {4A} L   51-  68 
Feb.   1 (n)Brownstown Central {3A} L   46-  53sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Donna Cheatham
Won 14, Lost 10
OA 57.5, DA 50.3, AM 7.3
Nov. 13 Jennings County {4A}3ot  L   77-  87 
Nov. 14 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A}W   65-  17 
Nov. 19 Floyd Central {4A}W   51-  39 
Nov. 21 North Harrison {3A} L   41-  47 
Nov. 24 at Austin {2A}W   52-  41 
Nov. 27 Brownstown Central {3A}W   56-  53 
Nov. 30 Christian Academy {1A}W   60-  40 
Dec.   3 Corydon Central {3A}W   50-  37 
Dec.   4 at Charlestown {3A}W   50-  34 
Dec.   8 at Shawe Memorial {1A}W   54-  32 
Dec. 10 at New Albany {4A} L   46-  61 
Dec. 12 at Silver Creek {3A}2ot  L   60-  66 
Dec. 17 at Mitchell {2A}W   71-  44 
Dec. 28 (n)Columbus East {4A} ot W   85-  81 
Dec. 29 (n)North Harrison {3A} L   55-  73 
Dec. 29 (n)Madison {3A} L   62-  67 
Jan.   5 New Washington {1A}W   75-  49 
Jan.   7 Clarksville {2A}W   92-  43 
Jan. 14 at Salem {3A} L   48-  49 
Jan. 19 Madison {3A}W   54-  32 
Jan. 21 at Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   59-  56 
Jan. 23 at Seymour {4A} L   44-  60 
Jan. 26 at Jeffersonville {4A} L   27-  51 
Feb.   3 at North Harrison {3A} L   46-  47sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Donna Cheatham
Won 11, Lost 13
OA 49.4, DA 49.3, AM 0.1
Nov. 14 at Jennings County {4A} L   48-  66 
Nov. 15 at Triton Central {2A} L   42-  55 
Nov. 20 at Floyd Central {4A} L   42-  60 
Nov. 22 at North Harrison {3A}W   62-  57 
Nov. 25 Austin {2A} L   54-  65 
Dec.   4 at Corydon Central {3A}W   55-  37 
Dec.   6 Charlestown {3A} L   55-  58 
Dec.   9 Shawe Memorial {1A}W   70-  37 
Dec. 11 New Albany {4A} L   46-  64 
Dec. 18 Mitchell {3A}W   44-  34 
Dec. 23 at Christian Academy {1A}W   57-  38 
Dec. 26 at Southwestern (Hanover) {2A}W   41-  34 
Dec. 26 (n)McCutcheon {4A} L   29-  48 
Dec. 27 (n)North Harrison {3A} L   33-  35 
Jan.   6 at New Washington {1A}W   69-  46 
Jan.   8 at Clarksville {2A}W   60-  18 
Jan. 15 Salem {3A}W   42-  41 
Jan. 20 at Madison {3A} L   58-  70 
Jan. 22 Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   58-  47 
Jan. 24 Seymour {4A} L   32-  62 
Jan. 27 Jeffersonville {4A}W   45-  37 
Jan. 31 Silver Creek {3A} L   48-  66 
Feb.   3 at Brownstown Central {3A} L   57-  64 
Feb. 10 Salem {3A} L   39-  45sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Donna Cheatham
Won 15, Lost 6
OA 61.9, DA 50.1, AM 11.7
Nov. 15 Jennings County {4A}W   82-  47 
Nov. 16 Triton Central {2A} L   57-  59 
Nov. 21 Floyd Central {4A}W   60-  51 
Nov. 23 North Harrison {3A}W   72-  47 
Nov. 26 at Austin {2A}W   57-  38 
Dec.   5 Corydon Central {3A}W   55-  48 
Dec. 12 at New Albany {4A}W   63-  41 
Dec. 17 at Charlestown {3A} L   62-  76 
Dec. 19 at Mitchell {3A}W   60-  37 
Dec. 27 (n)Fishers {4A} L   46-  49 
Dec. 27 (n)Connersville {4A} L   53-  56 
Dec. 28 (n)Silver Creek {3A}W   71-  57 
Jan.   9 Clarksville {2A}W   84-  26 
Jan. 11 New Washington {1A}W   63-  38 
Jan. 16 at Salem {3A}W   61-  51 
Jan. 28 at Jeffersonville {4A} L   56-  66 
Jan. 30 at Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   55-  42 
Feb.   1 at Silver Creek {3A}W   64-  46 
Feb.   8 Brownstown Central {3A}W   63-  55 
Feb. 11 (n)North Harrison {3A}W   60-  53sect 
Feb. 15 at Charlestown {3A} L   55-  70sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Donna Cheatham
Won 15, Lost 8
OA 59.8, DA 51.8, AM 8.0
Nov.   9 at Jennings County {4A}W   80-  51 
Nov. 15 at Floyd Central {4A} ot  L   73-  75 
Nov. 17 at North Harrison {3A}W   76-  56 
Nov. 20 Austin {2A}W   47-  45 
Nov. 29 at Corydon Central {3A}W   43-  41 
Dec.   1 Charlestown {3A}W   84-  46 
Dec.   6 New Albany {4A}W   61-  51 
Dec. 13 Mitchell {3A}W   51-  28 
Dec. 28 (n)Connersville {4A}W   56-  51 
Dec. 29 (n)Fishers {4A} L   47-  59 
Jan.   3 at Clarksville {2A}W   72-  35 
Jan.   5 at Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   53-  58 
Jan. 10 Salem {3A}W   67-  47 
Jan. 12 at Carmel {4A} L   68-  77 
Jan. 15 at Madison {3A} L   68-  79 
Jan. 17 Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   67-  42 
Jan. 19 Seymour {4A} L   62-  68 
Jan. 22 Jeffersonville {4A}W   48-  47 
Jan. 26 Silver Creek {3A} L   41-  45 
Jan. 29 at Brownstown Central {3A}W   55-  49 
Feb.   6 Salem {3A}W   71-  42sect 
Feb.   8 Silver Creek {3A}W   43-  42sect 
Feb.   9 Corydon Central {3A} L   43-  58sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Donna Cheatham
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 60.4, DA 48.6, AM 11.9
Nov. 11 Jennings County {4A}W   64-  25 
Nov. 17 Floyd Central {4A}W   72-  48 
Nov. 19 North Harrison {3A}W   64-  47 
Nov. 22 at Austin {2A}W   55-  46 
Dec.   1 Corydon Central {3A}W   69-  48 
Dec.   3 at Charlestown {3A}W   72-  52 
Dec.   8 at New Albany {4A} L   56-  66 
Dec. 21 Evansville Memorial {3A} L   48-  50 
Dec. 27 (n)McCutcheon {4A}W   62-  60 
Dec. 28 (n)Columbus East {4A} L   54-  62 
Dec. 28 (n)Connersville {4A}W   78-  56 
Jan.   3 Clarksville {2A}W   85-  17 
Jan.   7 Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   42-  55 
Jan. 12 at Salem {3A}W   56-  28 
Jan. 14 Carmel {4A}W   71-  59 
Jan. 17 Madison {3A}W   56-  52 
Jan. 19 at Eastern (Pekin) {2A} L   49-  54 
Jan. 24 at Jeffersonville {4A} L   62-  66 
Jan. 28 at Silver Creek {3A}W   62-  38 
Jan. 31 Brownstown Central {3A}W   61-  46 
Feb. 10 (n)North Harrison {3A}W   54-  48sect 
Feb. 11 (n)Brownstown Central {3A}W   47-  32sect 
Feb. 18 (n)Jasper {3A} L   51-  62regn 
2010-2011
Coach: Donna Cheatham
Won 17, Lost 5
OA 60.9, DA 49.0, AM 11.9
Nov. 12 at Jennings County {4A}W   61-  47 
Nov. 18 at Floyd Central {4A}W   43-  38 
Nov. 20 at North Harrison {3A}W   66-  35 
Nov. 23 Austin {2A}W   62-  48 
Dec.   2 at Corydon Central {3A} L   57-  61 
Dec.   4 Charlestown {3A}W   72-  33 
Dec.   9 New Albany {4A}W   70-  36 
Dec. 18 at Henryville {1A}W   63-  33 
Dec. 27 (n)Switzerland County {2A}W   66-  37 
Dec. 28 (n)Jasper {3A}W   53-  50 
Dec. 29 (n)Fishers {4A} ot W   53-  52 
Dec. 29 (n)McCutcheon {4A} L   35-  55 
Jan.   4 at Clarksville {2A}W   90-  52 
Jan.   8 at Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   50-  60 
Jan. 13 Salem {3A}W   83-  49 
Jan. 18 at Madison {3A}W   62-  60 
Jan. 25 Jeffersonville {4A} L   42-  52 
Jan. 29 Silver Creek {3A}W   75-  56 
Feb.   2 Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   59-  53 
Feb.   5 at Brownstown Central {2A}W   61-  55 
Feb. 11 Franklin County {3A}W   53-  51sect 
Feb. 12 Madison {3A} L   63-  65sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Donna Cheatham
Won 9, Lost 11
OA 58.0, DA 52.0, AM 6.0
Nov. 13 Jennings County {4A}W   59-  30 
Nov. 19 Floyd Central {4A} L   50-  68 
Nov. 21 North Harrison {3A} L   39-  46 
Nov. 24 at Austin {2A} L   55-  68 
Nov. 28 New Washington {1A}W   67-  59 
Dec.   3 Corydon Central {3A}W   77-  56 
Dec.   5 at Charlestown {3A} L   38-  50 
Dec. 10 at New Albany {4A} L   60-  64 
Dec. 19 Henryville {1A}W   87-  43 
Jan.   2 at Crothersville {1A}W   77-  41 
Jan.   5 Clarksville {2A}W   97-  38 
Jan.   9 Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   43-  53 
Jan. 14 at Salem {3A}W   39-  33 
Jan. 19 Madison {3A}W   56-  45 
Jan. 21 at Eastern (Pekin) {2A} L   55-  59 
Jan. 23 Seymour {4A} L   63-  73 
Jan. 26 at Jeffersonville {4A} L   42-  56 
Jan. 30 at Silver Creek {3A}W   54-  48 
Feb.   2 Brownstown Central {2A} L   55-  61 
Feb. 12 (n)Greensburg {3A} L   47-  49sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Tammy Geron
Won 3, Lost 18
OA 40.6, DA 52.5, AM -12.0
Nov. 14 at Jennings County {4A} L   49-  61 
Nov. 20 at Floyd Central {4A} L   29-  48 
Nov. 22 at North Harrison {3A} L   29-  52 
Nov. 26 Austin {2A} L   60-  78 
Nov. 29 at New Washington {1A} L   44-  55 
Dec.   4 at Corydon Central {3A} L   38-  57 
Dec.   6 Charlestown {3A}W   54-  42 
Dec. 11 New Albany {4A} L   52-  58 
Dec. 18 Columbus East {4A} L   39-  68 
Dec. 22 at Madison {3A} L   43-  47 
Dec. 30 (n)Columbus North {4A} L   28-  57 
Jan.   6 at Clarksville {2A}W   58-  18 
Jan. 10 at Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   45-  69 
Jan. 13 South Central (Elizabeth) {1A} L   28-  44 
Jan. 16 Salem {3A} L   42-  46 
Jan. 22 Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   31-  29 
Jan. 24 at Seymour {4A} L   35-  75 
Feb.   2 Silver Creek {3A} L   40-  49 
Feb.   4 at Brownstown Central {2A} L   40-  55 
Feb.   7 Jeffersonville {4A} L   31-  43 
Feb. 13 (n)Greensburg {3A} L   37-  52sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Tammy Geron
Won 8, Lost 13
OA 54.9, DA 57.1, AM -2.2
Nov.   9 Jennings County {4A} L   66-  75 
Nov. 15 Floyd Central {4A} L   39-  50 
Nov. 17 North Harrison {3A}W   44-  37 
Nov. 21 at Austin {2A} L   65-  91 
Nov. 24 New Washington {1A}W   46-  30 
Nov. 29 Corydon Central {3A} L   53-  55 
Dec.   1 at Charlestown {3A}W   59-  55 
Dec.   6 at New Albany {4A} L   63-  64 
Dec.   8 at Providence {2A}W   62-  49 
Dec. 13 at Columbus East {4A} L   39-  73 
Dec. 15 Clarksville {2A}W   78-  53 
Dec. 20 Madison {3A} L   38-  55 
Jan.   5 Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   65-  85 
Jan.   8 at South Decatur {1A}W   74-  57 
Jan. 11 at Salem {3A} L   49-  55 
Jan. 17 at Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   51-  34 
Jan. 19 Seymour {4A} L   64-  68 
Jan. 22 at Jeffersonville {4A} L   36-  65 
Jan. 26 at Silver Creek {3A}W   64-  30 
Jan. 29 Brownstown Central {2A} L   52-  67 
Feb.   5 (n)Madison {3A} L   45-  51sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Terry Rademacher
Won 13, Lost 8
OA 52.2, DA 50.1, AM 2.1
Nov. 10 at Jennings County {4A}W   47-  46 
Nov. 16 at Floyd Central {4A} L   47-  62 
Nov. 18 at North Harrison {3A} L   45-  57 
Nov. 22 Austin {2A}W   36-  33 
Nov. 25 at New Washington {1A} L   51-  54 
Nov. 30 at Corydon Central {3A}W   57-  52 
Dec.   2 Charlestown {2A}W   63-  56 
Dec.   7 New Albany {4A}W   46-  43 
Dec.   9 Providence {2A}W   47-  28 
Dec. 14 Columbus East {4A} L   47-  94 
Dec. 21 at Madison {3A} ot W   51-  49 
Jan.   2 at Clarksville {2A}W   68-  43 
Jan.   6 at Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   53-  61 
Jan.   9 South Decatur {1A}W   74-  37 
Jan. 12 Salem {3A}W   54-  48 
Jan. 18 Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   60-  36 
Jan. 20 at Seymour {4A} L   41-  51 
Jan. 23 Jeffersonville {4A} L   44-  62 
Jan. 27 Silver Creek {3A}W   64-  49 
Jan. 30 at Brownstown Central {2A}W   52-  40 
Feb.   7 Corydon Central {3A} L   50-  52sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Randy Edwards
Won 16, Lost 5
OA 60.9, DA 48.0, AM 12.9
Nov. 11 Jennings County {4A}W   63-  28 
Nov. 16 Floyd Central {4A}W   55-  38 
Nov. 19 North Harrison {3A}W   60-  36 
Nov. 23 at Austin {2A}W   85-  31 
Nov. 26 New Washington {1A}W   61-  33 
Dec.   1 Corydon Central {3A} L   47-  55 
Dec.   3 at Charlestown {2A}W   61-  59 
Dec. 10 at Providence {2A}W   83-  45 
Dec. 15 at Columbus East {4A} L   61-  94 
Dec. 22 Madison {3A} L   48-  55 
Jan.   3 Clarksville {2A}W   59-  36 
Jan.   7 Bedford North Lawrence {4A}W   55-  48 
Jan. 10 at South Decatur {1A}W   81-  44 
Jan. 13 at Salem {3A}W   51-  28 
Jan. 17 at New Albany {4A}W   53-  47 
Jan. 19 at Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   62-  31 
Jan. 21 Seymour {4A}W   55-  44 
Jan. 24 at Jeffersonville {4A} L   57-  82 
Jan. 28 at Silver Creek {3A}W   58-  47 
Jan. 31 Brownstown Central {2A}W   59-  53 
Feb. 10 (n)Madison {3A} L   64-  74sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Randy Edwards
Won 17, Lost 5
OA 57.0, DA 43.3, AM 13.6
Nov. 12 at Jennings County {4A} L   54-  63 
Nov. 17 at Floyd Central {4A}W   51-  32 
Nov. 20 at North Harrison {3A}W   58-  30 
Nov. 24 Austin {2A}W   57-  33 
Nov. 27 at New Washington {1A}W   84-  35 
Nov. 30 at Corydon Central {3A} L   52-  59 
Dec.   3 Charlestown {2A}W   54-  50 
Dec.   9 New Albany {4A}W   35-  33 
Dec. 11 ProvidenceW   57-  31 
Dec. 16 Columbus East {4A} L   37-  50 
Jan.   4 at Clarksville {2A}W   79-  41 
Jan.   8 at Bedford North Lawrence {4A}W   52-  36 
Jan. 11 Columbus North {4A}W   62-  41 
Jan. 14 Salem {3A}W   61-  34 
Jan. 17 at Madison {3A}W   54-  46 
Jan. 20 Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   75-  24 
Jan. 22 at Seymour {4A}W   68-  61 
Jan. 25 Jeffersonville {4A} L   48-  52 
Jan. 29 Silver Creek {3A}W   56-  46 
Feb.   1 at Brownstown Central {2A}W   70-  55 
Feb. 11 (n)Madison {3A}W   47-  43sect 
Feb. 12 (n)Corydon Central {3A} L   42-  58sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Randy Edwards
Won 17, Lost 5
OA 64.2, DA 44.5, AM 19.7
Nov. 14 Jennings County {4A}W   56-  31 
Nov. 21 Floyd Central {4A}W   72-  43 
Nov. 22 North Harrison {3A} L   42-  47 
Nov. 26 at Austin {2A}W   66-  46 
Nov. 29 New Washington {1A}W   90-  30 
Dec.   2 Corydon Central {3A}W   50-  39 
Dec.   5 at Charlestown {2A}W   67-  37 
Dec. 11 at New Albany {4A} L   51-  70 
Dec. 13 at Providence {2A}W   94-  37 
Dec. 18 at Columbus East {4A}W   65-  62 
Dec. 27 Madison {3A}W   45-  36 
Jan.   6 Clarksville {2A}W   79-  35 
Jan. 10 Bedford North Lawrence {4A}W   59-  54 
Jan. 13 at Columbus North {4A} L   52-  71 
Jan. 16 at Salem {3A}W   98-  21 
Jan. 22 at Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   87-  28 
Jan. 24 Seymour {4A}W   67-  39 
Jan. 28 at Jeffersonville {4A} L   44-  73 
Jan. 31 at Silver Creek {3A}W   66-  45 
Feb.   3 Brownstown Central {2A}W   67-  40 
Feb. 13 at North Harrison {3A}W   47-  43sect 
Feb. 14 (n)Corydon Central {3A} L   49-  52sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Randy Edwards
Won 15, Lost 7
OA 57.1, DA 48.5, AM 8.6
Nov. 15 at Jennings County {4A}W   52-  41 
Nov. 22 at Floyd Central {4A} L   49-  59 
Nov. 23 at North Harrison {3A} L   56-  61 
Nov. 27 Austin {2A}W   67-  43 
Nov. 30 at New Washington {1A}W   61-  38 
Dec.   7 Charlestown {2A}W   67-  45 
Dec. 12 New Albany {4A}W   47-  45 
Dec. 14 Providence {3A}W   53-  43 
Dec. 19 Columbus East {4A}W   47-  42 
Dec. 28 at Madison {3A}W   62-  45 
Jan.   7 at Clarksville {2A}W   63-  45 
Jan. 11 at Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   63-  66 
Jan. 14 Columbus North {4A}W   59-  56 
Jan. 17 Salem {2A}W   74-  32 
Jan. 23 Eastern (Pekin) {2A}W   71-  25 
Jan. 25 at Seymour {4A} ot  L   42-  46 
Jan. 28 Jeffersonville {4A} L   48-  66 
Jan. 30 at Corydon Central {3A}W   50-  44 
Feb.   1 Silver Creek {3A}W   53-  37 
Feb.   4 at Brownstown Central {2A} L   57-  58 
Feb. 11 Providence {3A}W   71-  54sect 
Feb. 14 North Harrison {3A} L   44-  75sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Randy Edwards
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 60.6, DA 53.8, AM 6.8
Nov.   9 Jennings County {4A}W   65-  54 
Nov. 16 Floyd Central {4A} L   63-  80 
Nov. 17 North Harrison {3A}W   65-  62 
Nov. 21 at Austin {2A}W   65-  48 
Nov. 24 New Washington {1A}W   76-  42 
Nov. 29 Corydon Central {3A}W   52-  36 
Dec.   1 at Charlestown {2A}W   53-  30 
Dec.   6 at New Albany {4A} L   55-  69 
Dec.   8 at Providence {3A}W   85-  64 
Dec. 13 at Columbus East {4A} ot  L   55-  58 
Dec. 15 Clarksville {2A}W   81-  49 
Dec. 22 at Lawrence North {4A} L   38-  73 
Dec. 29 Madison {3A}W   47-  30 
Dec. 29 Jeffersonville {4A} L   56-  57 
Jan.   5 Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   47-  49 
Jan.   8 at Columbus North {4A} L   54-  63 
Jan. 11 at Salem {2A} L   54-  60 
Jan. 19 Seymour {4A}W   68-  42 
Jan. 26 at Silver Creek {3A}W   66-  57 
Jan. 29 Brownstown Central {2A}W   70-  38 
Feb.   8 at Corydon Central {3A} L   57-  69sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Randy Edwards
Won 8, Lost 13
OA 56.3, DA 56.3, AM 0.0
Nov. 10 Crawford County {2A}W   65-  40 
Nov. 17 at Floyd Central {4A} L   59-  73 
Nov. 18 at North Harrison {3A} L   61-  78 
Nov. 22 Austin {2A}W   85-  39 
Nov. 25 at New Washington {1A} L   57-  59 
Nov. 30 at Corydon Central {3A}W   52-  50 
Dec.   2 Charlestown {3A}W   74-  28 
Dec.   7 New Albany {4A}3ot  L   65-  69 
Dec.   9 Providence {3A} L   54-  60 
Dec. 16 at Clarksville {2A}W   57-  48 
Dec. 30 Madison {3A} L   49-  55 
Dec. 30 Jeffersonville {4A}W   62-  59 
Jan.   6 at Bedford North Lawrence {4A} L   47-  50 
Jan.   9 at Jennings County {4A} L   32-  68 
Jan. 12 Salem {3A}W   57-  53 
Jan. 20 at Seymour {4A} L   45-  47 
Jan. 27 Silver Creek {2A}W   55-  45 
Feb.   1 Columbus East {4A} L   49-  50 
Feb.   3 at Brownstown Central {2A} L   58-  75 
Feb.   8 Columbus North {4A} L   61-  75 
Feb. 16 (n)Franklin County {3A} L   38-  61sect