JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
SPEEDWAY
2016-2017
Coach: Jordan Dever
Won 5, Lost 18
OA 31.3, DA 52.4, AM -21.1
Nov.   3 Triton Central {2A} L   24-  72 
Nov.   8 Indianapolis HomeSchool L   32-  67 
Nov. 10 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   47-  55 
Nov. 12 at Indianapolis Ritter {3A} L   23-  64 
Nov. 15 at Indiana Deaf {1A} L   20-  46 
Nov. 18 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   56-  45 
Nov. 22 Park Tudor {2A} L   17-  34 
Nov. 29 at Greenwood Christian {1A}W   33-  31 
Dec.   1 Indianapolis Attucks {3A} L   27-  64 
Dec.   3 Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A}W   49-  25 
Dec.   6 at Ben Davis {4A} L   14-  69 
Dec.   9 Monrovia {2A} L   22-  49 
Dec. 20 at Decatur Central {4A} L   32-  43 
Dec. 29 North Putnam {2A}W   31-  27 
Dec. 29 University {1A} L   26-  45 
Jan.   7 at Edinburgh {1A} L   31-  54 
Jan. 11 Tri-West {3A} L   40-  68 
Jan. 14 Beech Grove {3A} L   39-  83 
Jan. 19 at Covenant Christian {2A} L   17-  80 
Jan. 24 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A} L   22-  36 
Jan. 26 at Cascade {2A} L   29-  59 
Feb.   3 (n)Park Tudor {2A}W   54-  35sect 
Feb.   4 (n)Covenant Christian {2A} L   34-  54sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Jordan Dever
Won 4, Lost 17
OA 38.5, DA 58.0, AM -19.5
Nov.   5 at Triton Central {2A} L   56-  71 
Nov. 10 at Sheridan {2A}W   55-  52 
Nov. 12 at Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   42-  54 
Nov. 14 Indianapolis Ritter {3A} L   44-  68 
Nov. 19 Indianapolis International {1A} L   51-  53 
Nov. 20 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   49-  67 
Nov. 24 at Park Tudor {2A}W   59-  52 
Dec.   1 Greenwood Christian {1A}W   70-  61 
Dec.   3 at Indianapolis Attucks {3A} L   23-  81 
Dec.   5 at Indianapolis Broad Ripple {2A}W   49-  36 
Dec.   8 at Decatur Central {4A} L   11-  46 
Dec. 11 at Monrovia {2A} L   19-  56 
Dec. 22 Decatur Central {4A} L   34-  68 
Jan.   2 University {1A} L   33-  41 
Jan.   2 North Putnam {2A} L   44-  49 
Jan. 13 at Tri-West {3A} L   40-  53 
Jan. 16 at Beech Grove {3A} L   21-  66 
Jan. 21 Covenant Christian {2A} L   27-  62 
Jan. 26 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A} L   41-  63 
Jan. 28 Cascade {2A} L   22-  51 
Feb.   5 Covenant Christian {2A} L   19-  68sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Jordan Dever
Won 3, Lost 18
OA 33.6, DA 53.4, AM -19.8
Nov. 11 Sheridan {2A} L   28-  57 
Nov. 15 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   33-  58 
Nov. 20 at Indianapolis International {1A} L   34-  43 
Nov. 21 Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   27-  54 
Nov. 25 Park Tudor {2A}W   49-  34 
Dec.   2 at Greenwood Christian {1A} L   41-  44 
Dec.   4 Indianapolis Attucks {2A} L   45-  74 
Dec.   9 at Pike {4A} L     6-  66 
Dec. 12 Monrovia {2A} L   11-  51 
Dec. 20 at Lapel {2A} L   38-  61 
Dec. 27 at Danville {3A} L   27-  71 
Jan.   3 University {1A}W   47-  28 
Jan.   3 North Putnam {2A}W   36-  15 
Jan. 10 at Indianapolis Tindley {1A} L   44-  71 
Jan. 14 Tri-West {3A} L   31-  58 
Jan. 17 Beech Grove {3A} L   26-  47 
Jan. 22 at Covenant Christian {2A} L   34-  65 
Jan. 27 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A} L   31-  34 
Jan. 31 at Cascade {2A} L   41-  63 
Feb.   5 Triton Central {2A} L   45-  82 
Feb. 10 at South Putnam {2A} L   31-  45sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Jordan Dever
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 53.7, DA 55.7, AM -2.0
Nov. 12 at Sheridan {2A} L   42-  56 
Nov. 16 Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   34-  69 
Nov. 22 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   60-  74 
Nov. 26 at Park Tudor {2A}W   51-  21 
Dec.   5 at Indianapolis Attucks {2A}W   63-  48 
Dec. 10 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   52-  47 
Dec. 12 Pike {4A} L   31-  78 
Dec. 13 at Monrovia {2A} L   54-  61 
Dec. 21 Lapel {2A} L   41-  68 
Dec. 28 Danville {3A} L   57-  65 
Jan.   2 University {1A}W   60-  42 
Jan.   2 Horizon ChristianW   65-  49 
Jan. 11 Indianapolis Tindley {1A}W   55-  26 
Jan. 15 at Tri-West {3A} L   47-  60 
Jan. 17 at Beech Grove {3A} L   43-  49 
Jan. 23 Covenant Christian {2A} L   57-  75 
Jan. 28 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   79-  65 
Feb.   1 Cascade {2A}W   72-  55 
Feb.   4 Indianapolis International {1A}W   49-  23 
Feb.   6 at Triton Central {2A} L   52-  70 
Feb. 12 Covenant Christian {2A} L   63-  68sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Jordan Dever
Won 15, Lost 9
OA 55.7, DA 50.9, AM 4.8
Nov.   6 Sheridan {2A}W   61-  41 
Nov. 10 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   53-  67 
Nov. 17 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   83-  27 
Nov. 20 Park Tudor {2A}W   57-  41 
Nov. 29 Indianapolis Attucks {2A}W   65-  30 
Dec.   4 Beech Grove {3A}W   58-  39 
Dec.   6 at Pike {4A} L   42-  73 
Dec.   7 Monrovia {2A}W   69-  52 
Dec. 15 at Lapel {2A} L   48-  51 
Dec. 21 at Danville {3A}W   63-  54 
Dec. 29 Indianapolis Arlington {3A}W   65-  29 
Dec. 29 Western Boone {3A} L   42-  66 
Jan.   4 at Greencastle {3A}W   63-  59 
Jan.   9 Tri-West {3A}W   61-  58 
Jan. 11 Beech Grove {3A}W   63-  46 
Jan. 17 at Covenant Christian {2A} L   56-  61 
Jan. 22 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A} L   48-  62 
Jan. 26 at Cascade {2A} L   41-  49 
Jan. 29 at Indianapolis International {1A}W   51-  26 
Jan. 31 Triton Central {2A} L   35-  77 
Feb.   5 South Putnam {2A}W   63-  41sect 
Feb.   8 Cloverdale {2A}W   49-  35sect 
Feb.   9 Cascade {2A}W   61-  60sect 
Feb. 16 Heritage Christian {2A} L   40-  78regn 
2011-2012
Coach: Jordan Dever
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 54.9, DA 53.0, AM 1.8
Nov. 12 Indianapolis Ritter {2A} ot  L   62-  64 
Nov. 19 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   66-  52 
Nov. 22 at Park Tudor {2A}W   49-  43 
Nov. 29 at Indianapolis Arlington {3A}W   59-  30 
Dec.   1 at Indianapolis Attucks {2A}W   57-  48 
Dec.   6 Park Tudor {2A} L   46-  79 
Dec.   9 at Monrovia {2A} L   34-  55 
Dec. 17 Lapel {2A}W   45-  44 
Dec. 21 Danville {3A}W   61-  46 
Dec. 29 Edinburgh {1A}W   56-  39 
Dec. 29 Western Boone {3A} L   43-  68 
Jan.   6 Greencastle {3A} L   49-  62 
Jan. 10 at Tri-West {3A} L   39-  60 
Jan. 13 at Beech Grove {3A}W   61-  42 
Jan. 19 Covenant Christian {2A} L   45-  67 
Jan. 24 Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   63-  44 
Jan. 28 Cascade {2A} L   66-  81 
Jan. 31 Indianapolis International {1A}W   61-  35 
Feb.   2 at University {1A}W   61-  27 
Feb.   7 at Cascade {2A}W   72-  61sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Covenant Christian {2A} L   57-  67sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Jordan Dever
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 47.8, DA 60.7, AM -12.9
Nov. 13 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   41-  71 
Nov. 19 Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   41-  49 
Nov. 23 Park Tudor {2A} L   33-  66 
Nov. 30 at Western Boone {3A} L   40-  77 
Dec.   2 Indianapolis Attucks {1A}W   61-  53 
Dec.   4 Indianapolis Arlington {4A} L   64-  73 
Dec.   7 (n)Perry Meridian {4A} L   23-  68 
Dec. 10 Monrovia {2A}W   53-  47 
Dec. 14 at Danville {3A} L   53-  57 
Dec. 18 at Lapel {2A} L   48-  51 
Dec. 29 East Central {4A} L   44-  70 
Jan.   7 at Greencastle {3A}W   81-  74 
Jan. 14 Beech Grove {3A} L   39-  52 
Jan. 18 Tri-West {2A} L   60-  63 
Jan. 22 University {1A}W   56-  34 
Jan. 25 at Indianapolis Lutheran {1A}W   48-  38 
Jan. 27 at Covenant Christian {2A} L   30-  64 
Jan. 29 at Cascade {2A} L   48-  85 
Feb.   5 at Martinsville {4A} L   24-  68 
Feb.   9 (n)South Putnam {2A}W   54-  39sect 
Feb. 11 at Cascade {2A} L   63-  75sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Bob Anglea
Won 12, Lost 8
OA 52.4, DA 48.5, AM 3.9
Nov. 14 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   55-  48 
Nov. 20 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   58-  33 
Nov. 24 at Park Tudor {2A}W   55-  44 
Dec.   1 Western Boone {3A} L   45-  61 
Dec.   3 at Indianapolis Attucks {1A}W   78-  29 
Dec.   8 (n)Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   36-  61 
Dec. 11 at Monrovia {2A}W   62-  55 
Dec. 15 Danville {3A}W   50-  39 
Dec. 18 at South Putnam {2A}W   53-  40 
Dec. 29 (n)Eastern (Greentown) {2A}W   52-  44 
Dec. 29 at Clinton Central {2A}W   69-  53 
Jan. 12 at Tri-West {2A} L   41-  68 
Jan. 14 Indian Creek {2A} L   50-  72 
Jan. 15 at Beech Grove {3A} L   41-  53 
Jan. 21 Covenant Christian {2A}W   60-  55 
Jan. 26 Greencastle {3A} ot  L   54-  58 
Jan. 29 at Cascade {2A} L   56-  59 
Feb.   2 North Putnam {2A}W   47-  22 
Feb. 12 (n)South Putnam {2A}W   48-  22sect 
Feb. 13 (n)Tri-West {2A} L   37-  53sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Bob Anglea
Won 18, Lost 2
OA 55.3, DA 41.9, AM 13.5
Nov. 15 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   83-  43 
Nov. 24 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   58-  44 
Nov. 25 Park Tudor {2A}W   58-  45 
Dec.   2 at Western Boone {3A}W   66-  54 
Dec.   4 Indianapolis Attucks {1A}W   69-  27 
Dec.   9 (n)Park Tudor {2A}W   50-  45 
Dec. 11 (n)Warren Central {4A} L   46-  63 
Dec. 19 South Putnam {2A}W   56-  20 
Dec. 20 Monrovia {2A}W   51-  37 
Jan.   2 (n)Eastern (Greentown) {2A}W   43-  41 
Jan.   2 at Clinton Central {2A}W   54-  37 
Jan.   9 at Greencastle {3A}W   41-  26 
Jan. 13 Tri-West {2A}W   47-  33 
Jan. 16 Beech Grove {3A}W   65-  59 
Jan. 22 at Covenant Christian {2A}W   44-  42 
Jan. 30 Cascade {2A}W   56-  35 
Feb.   5 at North Putnam {2A}W   53-  44 
Feb.   6 at Cloverdale {2A}W   59-  42 
Feb. 10 Cascade {2A}W   62-  44sect 
Feb. 13 Covenant Christian {2A} L   45-  56sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Bob Anglea
Won 16, Lost 6
OA 56.5, DA 47.3, AM 9.2
Nov. 10 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   60-  49 
Nov. 13 at Indianapolis International {1A}W   72-  12 
Nov. 16 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   77-  49 
Nov. 20 at Park Tudor {2A}W   49-  35 
Nov. 27 Western Boone {3A} L   36-  57 
Dec.   4 at Decatur Central {4A} L   47-  61 
Dec.   7 at Monrovia {2A}W   53-  36 
Dec. 11 Danville {3A} L   44-  51 
Dec. 14 at South Putnam {2A}W   55-  48 
Dec. 27 (n)North White {1A}W   73-  36 
Dec. 27 at Clinton Central {2A} ot W   55-  52 
Jan.   4 Greencastle {3A} L   50-  52 
Jan.   8 at Tri-West {2A}W   57-  54 
Jan. 10 Indian Creek {2A}W   64-  53 
Jan. 11 at Beech Grove {3A}W   48-  46 
Jan. 17 Covenant Christian {2A} L   49-  50 
Jan. 25 at Cascade {2A}W   65-  57 
Jan. 29 North Putnam {2A}W   52-  36 
Feb.   1 Cloverdale {2A}W   69-  61 
Feb.   5 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   63-  42sect 
Feb.   8 (n)Tri-West {2A}W   50-  44sect 
Feb.   9 (n)Covenant Christian {2A} L   55-  59sect 
2006-2007
Coach: John Fair
Won 14, Lost 7
OA 56.5, DA 52.4, AM 4.1
Nov.   7 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   70-  63 
Nov. 17 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   58-  50 
Nov. 21 Park Tudor {2A}W   50-  34 
Nov. 28 at Western Boone {3A} L   40-  49 
Dec.   5 (n)Ben Davis {4A} L   28-  66 
Dec.   8 Monrovia {2A}W   61-  52 
Dec. 12 at Danville {3A} L   44-  60 
Dec. 15 South Putnam {2A}W   51-  32 
Dec. 29 (n)University {1A} L   56-  57 
Dec. 29 at Clinton Central {2A}W   68-  43 
Jan.   5 at Greencastle {3A}W   52-  46 
Jan.   9 Tri-West {2A}W   55-  51 
Jan. 11 at Indian Creek {2A}W   83-  77 
Jan. 12 Beech Grove {3A}W   60-  42 
Jan. 18 at Covenant Christian {1A} L   38-  47 
Jan. 24 Indianapolis International {1A}W   63-  33 
Jan. 30 at North Putnam {2A}W   58-  39 
Jan. 31 Cascade {2A}W   61-  49 
Feb.   2 at Cloverdale {2A} L   82-  87 
Feb.   8 Indian Creek {2A}W   56-  54sect 
Feb.   9 Heritage Christian {2A} L   52-  69sect 
2005-2006
Coach: John Fair
Won 16, Lost 5
OA 59.2, DA 41.4, AM 17.9
Nov. 12 Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   84-  22 
Nov. 15 at Bethesda Christian {1A}W   85-  23 
Nov. 17 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   61-  45 
Nov. 22 at Park Tudor {2A}W   61-  21 
Nov. 29 Western Boone {3A} L   41-  49 
Dec.   6 Brebeuf Jesuit {3A} L   51-  60 
Dec. 13 Danville {3A} L   50-  62 
Dec. 16 at South Putnam {2A} L   52-  59 
Dec. 30 (n)Guerin CatholicW   76-  34 
Dec. 30 (n)Knightstown {2A}W   72-  30 
Jan.   3 at Monrovia {2A}W   62-  43 
Jan.   6 Greencastle {3A}W   44-  40 
Jan. 10 at Tri-West {2A}W   63-  48 
Jan. 12 Indian Creek {2A}W   57-  44 
Jan. 13 at Beech Grove {3A}W   64-  48 
Jan. 19 Covenant Christian {1A}W   66-  48 
Jan. 27 at Cascade {2A}W   58-  47 
Jan. 31 North Putnam {2A}W   59-  33 
Feb.   3 Cloverdale {2A}W   62-  46 
Feb. 10 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   46-  22sect 
Feb. 11 (n)Heritage Christian {2A} L   30-  45sect 
2004-2005
Coach: John Fair
Won 9, Lost 11
OA 38.0, DA 40.7, AM -2.7
Nov. 13 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   81-  24 
Nov. 19 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   50-  38 
Nov. 22 Southmont {3A} L   23-  47 
Nov. 30 at Western Boone {3A} L   47-  53 
Dec.   7 Franklin Central {4A} L   20-  56 
Dec. 10 Monrovia {2A}W   57-  46 
Dec. 14 at Danville {3A} L   34-  45 
Dec. 17 South Putnam {2A} L   13-  39 
Dec. 30 at Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   38-  43 
Dec. 30 (n)Rushville {3A}W   37-  33 
Jan.   7 at Greencastle {3A} L   24-  37 
Jan. 11 Tri-West {2A}W   36-  33 
Jan. 14 Beech Grove {3A} L   29-  44 
Jan. 18 Eastern Hancock {2A} ot W   50-  46 
Jan. 22 at Indian Creek {2A} L   25-  35 
Jan. 25 at Whiteland {3A} L   35-  54 
Jan. 28 Cascade {2A}W   52-  43 
Feb.   1 at North Putnam {2A}W   43-  28 
Feb.   4 at Cloverdale {2A}W   40-  38 
Feb.   8 (n)Indianapolis Scecina {2A} L   26-  32sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Al MacDonald
Won 3, Lost 17
OA 35.7, DA 47.9, AM -12.3
Nov. 15 Indianapolis Ritter {1A}W   54-  34 
Nov. 21 at Indianapolis Scecina L   43-  48 
Nov. 24 at Southmont {3A} L   17-  38 
Dec.   2 Western Boone {3A} L   50-  74 
Dec.   9 (n)Indianapolis Lutheran {1A} L   24-  39 
Dec. 12 at Monrovia {2A} L   26-  37 
Dec. 16 Danville {3A}W   41-  32 
Dec. 19 at South Putnam {2A} L   36-  42 
Dec. 27 Covenant Christian {1A} L   39-  46 
Dec. 27 Cascade {2A} L   36-  42 
Jan.   9 Greencastle {3A} L   34-  57 
Jan. 13 at Tri-West {2A} L   27-  47 
Jan. 15 Indian Creek {2A} L   45-  67 
Jan. 16 at Beech Grove {3A} L   26-  52 
Jan. 20 at Eastern Hancock {2A} L   34-  51 
Jan. 28 Whiteland {3A} L   36-  56 
Jan. 30 at Cascade {2A} L   37-  49 
Feb.   3 North Putnam {2A}W   53-  45 
Feb.   6 Cloverdale {2A} L   36-  44 
Feb. 10 Triton Central {2A} L   19-  58sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Al MacDonald
Won 5, Lost 17
OA 33.7, DA 51.5, AM -17.8
Nov. 15 at Whiteland {3A} L   24-  52 
Nov. 16 at Indianapolis Ritter {2A} L   44-  49 
Nov. 22 Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   50-  48 
Nov. 25 Southmont {2A} L   26-  53 
Dec.   3 at Western Boone {2A} L   28-  43 
Dec. 10 (n)Ben Davis {4A} L   10-  67 
Dec. 13 Monrovia {2A}W   48-  29 
Dec. 17 at Danville {3A} L   48-  64 
Dec. 20 South Putnam {2A} L   30-  48 
Dec. 27 (n)Covenant Christian {1A}W   65-  42 
Dec. 28 at Whiteland {3A} L   22-  46 
Jan. 10 at Greencastle {3A} L   34-  48 
Jan. 14 Tri-West {2A} L   25-  51 
Jan. 15 at Indian Creek {2A} L   23-  75 
Jan. 17 Beech Grove {3A} L   29-  62 
Jan. 21 Eastern Hancock {2A} L   26-  48 
Jan. 31 Cascade {2A} L   20-  44 
Feb.   4 at North Putnam {2A} L   28-  74 
Feb.   7 at Cloverdale {2A} L   25-  35 
Feb. 11 (n)Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   43-  26sect 
Feb. 14 at Monrovia {2A}W   66-  50sect 
Feb. 17 (n)Heritage Christian {2A} L   27-  79sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Derek Doehrmann
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 39.3, DA 48.4, AM -9.0
Nov. 10 Indianapolis Ritter {2A}W   55-  48 
Nov. 13 Whiteland {3A} L   45-  76 
Nov. 16 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   39-  35 
Nov. 19 at Southmont {2A} L   23-  35 
Nov. 27 Western Boone {2A} L   18-  35 
Dec.   4 (n)Indianapolis Roncalli {3A} L   39-  63 
Dec.   7 at Monrovia {2A}W   53-  46 
Dec. 11 Danville {3A} L   48-  53 
Dec. 14 at South Putnam {2A}W   47-  40 
Dec. 19 at Covenant Christian {1A}W   68-  18 
Dec. 20 (n)Whiteland {3A} L   46-  57 
Jan.   4 Greencastle {3A}W   41-  31 
Jan.   8 at Tri-West {2A} L   25-  45 
Jan. 11 at Beech Grove {3A} L   27-  49 
Jan. 15 at Eastern Hancock {2A} L   37-  52 
Jan. 22 Indian Creek {2A} L   34-  72 
Jan. 25 at Cascade {2A} L   38-  52 
Jan. 29 North Putnam {2A} L   21-  59 
Feb.   1 Cloverdale {2A} L   41-  50 
Feb.   5 Monrovia {2A} ot W   49-  47sect 
Feb.   8 Park Tudor {2A} L   32-  53sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Derek Doehrmann
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 41.5, DA 47.4, AM -6.0
Nov. 14 at Park Tudor {1A}W   56-  53 
Nov. 17 at Indianapolis Scecina {2A}W   44-  27 
Nov. 28 at Western Boone {2A} L   27-  42 
Dec.   5 at Southport {4A} L   36-  83 
Dec.   8 Monrovia {2A}W   55-  47 
Dec. 12 at Danville {3A} L   35-  57 
Dec. 20 at Cascade {2A} L   38-  59 
Dec. 21 (n)Covenant ChristianW   44-  37 
Jan.   2 at Indianapolis Ritter {1A} L   44-  48 
Jan.   5 at Greencastle {3A}W   47-  42 
Jan.   9 Tri-West {2A} L   36-  44 
Jan. 12 Beech Grove {3A} L   37-  57 
Jan. 16 Eastern Hancock {2A} L   39-  63 
Jan. 23 at Indian Creek {2A}W   42-  40 
Jan. 26 Cascade {2A} L   41-  47 
Feb.   2 at Cloverdale {2A}W   37-  21 
Feb.   3 Bethesda Christian L   34-  54 
Feb.   6 South Putnam {2A}W   42-  34 
Feb.   9 at North Putnam {2A} L   32-  36 
Feb. 13 (n)Indian Creek {2A}W   54-  44sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Eastern Hancock {2A} ot  L   51-  61sect