JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
WARSAW
2016-2017
Coach: Michelle Harter
Won 20, Lost 4
OA 49.7, DA 37.9, AM 11.8
Nov.   5 Fort Wayne Luers {3A}W   63-  50 
Nov.   9 at Manchester {2A}W   59-  40 
Nov. 11 Huntington North {4A}W   58-  46 
Nov. 18 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   66-  42 
Nov. 22 at Penn {4A}W   40-  33 
Nov. 25 at Whitko {2A} L   37-  40 
Dec.   1 Oregon-Davis {2A}W   52-  31 
Dec.   3 at Portage {4A}W   37-  24 
Dec.   7 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A}W   65-  46 
Dec. 10 Plymouth {4A}W   61-  44 
Dec. 13 Columbia City {3A}W   53-  42 
Dec. 20 at Triton {1A}W   53-  31 
Dec. 23 at Norwell {3A}W   47-  40 
Dec. 27 Mishawaka {4A}W   56-  41 
Dec. 27 Chesterton {4A}W   47-  31 
Jan.   4 at Wabash {2A}W   52-  28 
Jan.   7 at Northridge {4A} L   43-  47 
Jan. 11 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   31-  35 
Jan. 14 Goshen {4A}W   34-  25 
Jan. 19 (n)Wawasee {3A}W   47-  43 
Jan. 21 at Concord {4A}W   71-  37 
Jan. 26 at NorthWood {3A}W   35-  29 
Feb.   1 (n)Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   58-  31sect 
Feb.   3 (n)Northridge {4A} L   27-  54sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Michelle Harter
Won 11, Lost 14
OA 44.5, DA 45.4, AM -1.0
Nov. 14 at Huntington North {4A} L   32-  60 
Nov. 17 at Fort Wayne Luers {3A} L   50-  55 
Nov. 20 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   42-  45 
Nov. 21 Noblesville {4A} L   40-  55 
Nov. 24 Penn {4A} L   37-  61 
Nov. 27 Whitko {2A} L   28-  50 
Dec.   1 Norwell {3A} ot  L   45-  49 
Dec.   3 at Oregon-Davis {2A} L   42-  62 
Dec.   9 at Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A} L   41-  59 
Dec. 12 at Plymouth {4A}W   51-  39 
Dec. 15 at Columbia City {3A} L   47-  49 
Dec. 19 at Wawasee {3A}W   36-  30 
Dec. 22 Triton {1A}W   44-  18 
Dec. 29 Perry Meridian {4A}W   44-  43 
Dec. 29 South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   51-  55 
Jan.   2 at LaPorte {4A} L   42-  53 
Jan.   6 Wabash {2A}W   50-  26 
Jan.   9 Northridge {4A} L   25-  46 
Jan. 13 Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   52-  33 
Jan. 16 at Goshen {4A}W   37-  33 
Jan. 23 Concord {4A}W   82-  38 
Jan. 28 NorthWood {3A} ot W   41-  37 
Feb.   2 (n)Elkhart Central {4A}W   50-  42sect 
Feb.   5 (n)Concord {4A}W   70-  34sect 
Feb.   6 (n)Penn {4A} L   33-  64sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Michelle Harter
Won 15, Lost 11
OA 41.8, DA 40.0, AM 1.9
Nov. 15 Huntington North {4A}W   47-  41 
Nov. 18 Fort Wayne Luers {3A} L   36-  47 
Nov. 21 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   36-  38 
Nov. 22 at Noblesville {4A} L   39-  64 
Nov. 28 at Whitko {3A}W   54-  30 
Dec.   2 at Norwell {3A}W   55-  53 
Dec.   6 Michigan City {4A}W   50-  36 
Dec.   9 at Wabash {2A} L   41-  44 
Dec. 13 Plymouth {4A} L   26-  41 
Dec. 16 Columbia City {3A}W   43-  36 
Dec. 20 Wawasee {3A}W   53-  14 
Dec. 30 Lowell {4A}W   58-  42 
Dec. 30 South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   40-  65 
Jan.   2 at Triton {1A} L   27-  42 
Jan.   3 LaPorte {4A}W   57-  50 
Jan. 10 at Northridge {4A} ot W   37-  35 
Jan. 14 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} ot W   45-  44 
Jan. 17 Goshen {4A}W   44-  37 
Jan. 21 at Penn {4A} L   26-  47 
Jan. 24 at Concord {4A}W   52-  18 
Jan. 31 at NorthWood {3A} L   32-  40 
Feb.   3 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A} L   39-  53 
Feb. 10 (n)Northridge {4A}W   38-  32sect 
Feb. 13 (n)Elkhart Central {4A}W   38-    9sect 
Feb. 16 at Goshen {4A}W   39-  33sect 
Feb. 21 (n)Merrillville {4A} L   36-  48regn 
2013-2014
Coach: Michelle Harter
Won 10, Lost 10
OA 41.8, DA 40.2, AM 1.7
Nov. 16 at Huntington North {4A} L   26-  37 
Nov. 19 at Fort Wayne Luers {3A} L   36-  45 
Nov. 22 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   50-  57 
Nov. 29 Whitko {3A}W   64-  42 
Dec.   7 at Michigan City {4A}W   59-  38 
Dec. 10 Wabash {2A} L   27-  54 
Dec. 17 at Columbia City {3A} L   24-  38 
Dec. 19 at Plymouth {4A} L   26-  32 
Dec. 21 at Wawasee {3A} L   35-  39 
Dec. 30 Lowell {4A}W   57-  44 
Dec. 30 Perry Meridian {4A}W   48-  41 
Jan.   4 (n)Triton {1A}W   41-  31 
Jan. 11 Northridge {4A}W   30-  28 
Jan. 15 at Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A} L   44-  47 
Jan. 18 at Goshen {4A}W   44-  34 
Jan. 22 Penn {4A} L   36-  63 
Jan. 30 Concord {4A}W   42-  23 
Feb.   3 NorthWood {3A} ot W   47-  44 
Feb. 11 (n)Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   59-  24sect 
Feb. 14 at Northridge {4A} L   41-  42sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Michelle Harter
Won 24, Lost 2
OA 52.9, DA 35.3, AM 17.6
Nov. 10 Huntington North {4A}W   64-  42 
Nov. 13 Fort Wayne Luers {2A}W   61-  44 
Nov. 16 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   39-  26 
Nov. 23 at Whitko {3A}W   53-  45 
Dec.   4 at Wabash {2A}W   55-  22 
Dec.   8 Plymouth {3A}W   51-  41 
Dec. 11 Columbia City {4A}W   60-  29 
Dec. 15 Wawasee {3A}W   43-  33 
Dec. 19 at Triton {1A}W   49-  32 
Dec. 27 South Bend St. Joseph {3A}W   54-  21 
Dec. 27 Lowell {4A}W   57-  33 
Jan.   3 Marion {4A}W   76-  49 
Jan.   5 at Northridge {4A}W   52-  39 
Jan.   9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A}W   62-  43 
Jan. 12 Goshen {4A}W   57-  44 
Jan. 16 at Penn {4A}W   55-  42 
Jan. 19 at Concord {4A}W   52-  21 
Jan. 22 at Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   39-  32 
Jan. 26 at NorthWood {3A} L   30-  34 
Jan. 31 South Bend Riley {4A}W   77-  23 
Feb.   5 (n)Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   49-  37sect 
Feb.   8 at Concord {4A}W   59-  21sect 
Feb.   9 (n)Northridge {4A}W   46-  35sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Penn {4A}W   49-  42regn 
Feb. 16 (n)Merrillville {4A}W   42-  41regn 
Feb. 23 Fort Wayne South {4A} L   44-  47semi 
2011-2012
Coach: Michelle Harter
Won 16, Lost 5
OA 55.0, DA 40.5, AM 14.6
Nov. 12 at Huntington North {4A}W   66-  44 
Nov. 15 at Fort Wayne Luers {2A} L   31-  56 
Nov. 18 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   62-  42 
Nov. 25 Whitko {3A}W   60-  26 
Dec.   6 Wabash {2A}W   58-  36 
Dec. 10 at Plymouth {3A}W   47-  30 
Dec. 13 at Columbia City {4A}W   58-  38 
Dec. 17 at Wawasee {3A}W   67-  38 
Dec. 21 Triton {1A}W   52-  32 
Dec. 27 Perry Meridian {4A}W   62-  49 
Dec. 27 Hamilton Southeastern {4A} L   56-  62 
Jan.   3 at Marion {4A}W   61-  42 
Jan.   7 Northridge {4A}W   54-  41 
Jan. 11 at Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A}W   58-  26 
Jan. 14 at Goshen {4A} L   58-  62 
Jan. 18 Penn {4A}W   52-  50 
Jan. 21 Concord {4A}W   55-  18 
Jan. 24 Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   37-  39 
Jan. 28 NorthWood {3A}W   50-  39 
Feb.   2 at South Bend Riley {4A}W   71-  28 
Feb. 10 (n)Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   41-  52sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Michelle Harter
Won 11, Lost 10
OA 49.0, DA 44.6, AM 4.3
Nov. 13 Huntington North {4A} L   40-  44 
Nov. 16 Fort Wayne Luers {2A} L   49-  63 
Nov. 19 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   56-  50 
Nov. 26 at Whitko {3A}W   65-  46 
Dec.   7 at Wabash {2A} L   41-  71 
Dec. 11 Plymouth {3A}W   38-  35 
Dec. 14 Columbia City {3A}W   63-  39 
Dec. 18 Wawasee {3A} L   36-  50 
Dec. 21 (n)Triton {1A}W   41-  28 
Dec. 29 South Bend Washington {4A} L   43-  50 
Dec. 29 Hamilton Southeastern {4A} L   39-  40 
Jan.   4 Marion {4A}W   70-  52 
Jan. 13 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A}W   45-  34 
Jan. 15 Goshen {4A}W   61-  37 
Jan. 22 at Concord {4A}W   69-  30 
Jan. 25 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   29-  41 
Jan. 29 at NorthWood {3A} L   44-  52 
Jan. 31 at Northridge {4A} L   39-  48 
Feb.   3 South Bend Riley {4A}W   65-  26 
Feb. 11 (n)Northridge {4A}W   52-  41sect 
Feb. 12 (n)Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   43-  60sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Michelle Harter
Won 16, Lost 6
OA 58.2, DA 45.9, AM 12.3
Nov. 14 at Huntington North {4A} ot W   78-  75 
Nov. 20 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   64-  43 
Nov. 27 Whitko {3A}W   82-  33 
Dec.   2 Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   66-  54 
Dec.   8 at Fort Wayne Luers {2A}2ot W   58-  57 
Dec. 12 at Plymouth {3A}W   52-  38 
Dec. 15 at Columbia City {3A}W   57-  52 
Dec. 19 at Wawasee {3A}W   62-  40 
Dec. 29 Hagerstown {2A}W   59-  39 
Dec. 29 Perry Meridian {4A} L   49-  59 
Jan.   5 at Marion {4A} L   64-  72 
Jan.   9 Northridge {4A}W   50-  31 
Jan. 13 at Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A} L   56-  57 
Jan. 16 at Goshen {4A}W   74-  29 
Jan. 20 Penn {4A} L   42-  45 
Jan. 23 Concord {4A}W   75-  36 
Jan. 26 Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   52-  57 
Jan. 30 NorthWood {3A}W   46-  42 
Feb.   2 Fort Wayne Snider {4A}W   58-  50 
Feb.   4 at South Bend Riley {4A}W   57-  26 
Feb. 12 at Concord {4A}W   48-  33sect 
Feb. 13 (n)Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   31-  42sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Michelle Harter
Won 13, Lost 8
OA 53.5, DA 47.7, AM 5.8
Nov. 15 Huntington North {4A}W   66-  56 
Nov. 21 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   61-  37 
Nov. 22 at Crown Point {4A} ot  L   57-  70 
Nov. 25 at DeKalb {4A}W   54-  44 
Nov. 28 at Whitko {3A}W   60-  51 
Dec.   3 at Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   51-  41 
Dec.   9 Fort Wayne Luers {2A} L   47-  56 
Dec. 13 Plymouth {3A} L   31-  66 
Dec. 20 Wawasee {3A} L   41-  60 
Dec. 29 East Noble {4A}W   49-  41 
Dec. 29 Perry Meridian {4A} L   53-  54 
Jan.   6 Columbia City {3A}W   53-  32 
Jan. 12 at Northridge {4A}W   57-  42 
Jan. 17 Goshen {4A}W   62-  24 
Jan. 20 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A}W   58-  44 
Jan. 24 at Concord {4A}W   54-  31 
Jan. 29 South Bend Riley {4A}W   80-  41 
Jan. 31 at NorthWood {3A}W   64-  63 
Feb.   3 at Fort Wayne Snider {4A} L   47-  54 
Feb.   5 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   41-  47 
Feb. 13 Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   38-  48sect 
2007-2008
Coach: John Snyder
Won 12, Lost 10
OA 46.1, DA 44.5, AM 1.6
Nov. 10 at Huntington North {4A} L   49-  53 
Nov. 16 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   55-  42 
Nov. 17 Crown Point {4A}W   48-  41 
Nov. 20 DeKalb {4A}W   51-  34 
Nov. 23 Whitko {3A} ot  L   58-  65 
Nov. 28 Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   53-  43 
Dec.   4 at Fort Wayne Luers {2A} L   40-  51 
Dec.   8 at Plymouth {3A} L   40-  49 
Dec. 11 at Columbia City {3A}W   54-  49 
Dec. 15 at Wawasee {3A} L   46-  66 
Dec. 20 Fort Wayne Snider {4A}W   55-  40 
Dec. 27 Hagerstown {2A} ot  L   42-  45 
Dec. 27 Perry Meridian {4A}W   45-  44 
Jan.   5 Northridge {4A}W   44-  31 
Jan.   9 at Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A} L   36-  39 
Jan. 12 at Goshen {4A}W   48-  36 
Jan. 19 Concord {4A}W   55-  29 
Jan. 24 at South Bend Adams {4A}W   48-  47 
Jan. 26 NorthWood {3A} L   38-  42 
Jan. 31 Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   33-  46 
Feb.   8 at Goshen {4A}W   38-  35sect 
Feb.   9 (n)Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   38-  51sect 
2006-2007
Coach: John Snyder
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 47.9, DA 46.9, AM 1.0
Nov. 11 Huntington North {4A} L   36-  47 
Nov. 18 at Crown Point {4A} L   44-  53 
Nov. 21 at DeKalb {4A}W   48-  19 
Nov. 24 at Manchester {2A}W   50-  33 
Nov. 29 at Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   57-  39 
Dec.   5 Fort Wayne Luers {3A} L   38-  50 
Dec.   9 Plymouth {3A} L   46-  51 
Dec. 12 Columbia City {4A}W   64-  54 
Dec. 16 Wawasee {3A} L   46-  52 
Dec. 21 at Fort Wayne Snider {4A} ot  L   71-  78 
Dec. 28 Indianapolis Washington {3A}W   58-  29 
Dec. 28 South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   41-  53 
Jan.   6 at Northridge {3A} L   24-  35 
Jan. 10 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A}W   63-  59 
Jan. 13 Goshen {4A} ot W   43-  37 
Jan. 16 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   42-  52 
Jan. 20 at Concord {4A}W   71-  49 
Jan. 25 South Bend Adams {4A}W   49-  34 
Jan. 27 at NorthWood {3A} L   34-  52 
Feb.   1 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   46-  61 
Feb.   9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A} L   34-  48sect 
2005-2006
Coach: John Snyder
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 49.3, DA 43.5, AM 5.8
Nov. 12 at Huntington North {4A} L   51-  56 
Nov. 18 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   57-  33 
Nov. 19 Crown Point {4A}W   61-  45 
Nov. 22 DeKalb {4A}W   54-  37 
Nov. 25 Manchester {2A} L   38-  49 
Nov. 30 Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   53-  31 
Dec.   6 at Fort Wayne Luers {3A} ot W   54-  53 
Dec. 10 at Plymouth {3A} L   29-  30 
Dec. 13 at Columbia City {4A}W   45-  33 
Dec. 17 at Wawasee {3A}W   50-  48 
Dec. 22 Perry Meridian {4A}W   57-  33 
Dec. 22 South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   45-  56 
Jan.   7 Northridge {3A}W   50-  34 
Jan. 11 at Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A} L   47-  50 
Jan. 14 at Goshen {4A}W   62-  45 
Jan. 20 East Chicago Central {4A} L   37-  51 
Jan. 21 Concord {4A}W   54-  48 
Jan. 26 at South Bend Adams {4A}W   57-  33 
Jan. 28 NorthWood {3A} L   35-  43 
Feb.   2 Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   46-  47 
Feb. 10 (n)DeKalb {4A} ot  L   53-  58sect 
2004-2005
Coach: John Snyder
Won 13, Lost 10
OA 52.4, DA 46.0, AM 6.5
Nov. 13 Huntington North {4A} L   39-  55 
Nov. 19 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   61-  23 
Nov. 20 at Crown Point {4A} L   53-  58 
Nov. 26 at South Bend Clay {4A}W   53-  38 
Dec.   1 at Fort Wayne Northrop {4A} ot  L   53-  56 
Dec. 11 Plymouth {3A} L   44-  48 
Dec. 14 Columbia City {4A}W   52-  41 
Dec. 18 Wawasee {3A}W   52-  36 
Dec. 23 Perry Meridian {4A}W   57-  55 
Dec. 28 at NorthWood {3A}W   60-  45 
Dec. 29 (n)Wawasee {3A}W   58-  37 
Dec. 30 (n)Plymouth {3A}W   41-  38 
Jan.   4 South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   57-  69 
Jan. 14 (n)Chicago Whitney Young (Ill.) L   33-  62 
Jan. 15 (n)Chicago Lane Tech (Ill.)W   67-  40 
Jan. 18 Goshen {4A}W   61-  25 
Jan. 25 at Northridge {3A}W   56-  32 
Jan. 27 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A} L   40-  45 
Jan. 29 at NorthWood {3A} L   41-  49 
Feb.   3 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   60-  70 
Feb.   5 at Concord {4A}W   61-  48 
Feb.   8 (n)East Noble {4A}W   57-  35sect 
Feb. 11 (n)DeKalb {4A} L   50-  52sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Will Wienhorst
Won 26, Lost 3
OA 61.7, DA 44.5, AM 17.2
Nov. 21 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   45-  54 
Nov. 22 Crown Point {4A}W   62-  47 
Nov. 28 South Bend Clay {4A}W   66-  41 
Dec.   3 Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   51-  25 
Dec.   6 at Huntington North {4A}W   57-  44 
Dec. 13 at Plymouth {3A}W   60-  39 
Dec. 16 at Columbia City {4A}W   68-  33 
Dec. 20 at Wawasee {3A}W   72-  36 
Dec. 23 South Bend St. Joseph {3A}W   80-  69 
Dec. 23 Perry Meridian {4A}W   66-  54 
Dec. 26 (n)Jeffersonville {4A}W   64-  46 
Dec. 26 (n)Mooresville {4A}W   63-  51 
Dec. 27 at Wawasee {3A}W   73-  25 
Dec. 30 (n)Concord {4A}W   65-  45 
Jan.   2 Plymouth {3A}W   56-  43 
Jan. 10 Northridge {3A}W   71-  34 
Jan. 14 at Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A}W   62-  53 
Jan. 16 (n)Neuqua Valley (Ill.) L   61-  65 
Jan. 17 (n)New Trier (Ill.)W   68-  61 
Jan. 20 at Goshen {4A}W   65-  41 
Jan. 24 Concord {4A}W   88-  42 
Jan. 31 NorthWood {3A}W   57-  37 
Feb.   5 Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   60-  41 
Feb. 13 DeKalb {4A}W   57-  32sect 
Feb. 14 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A}W   39-  34sect 
Feb. 21 (n)Kokomo {4A}W   57-  47regn 
Feb. 21 at Huntington North {4A}W   64-  47regn 
Feb. 28 Valparaiso {4A} ot W   53-  51semi 
Mar.   6 (n)North Central (Indianapolis) {4A} L   38-  53state 
2002-2003
Coach: Will Wienhorst
Won 21, Lost 2
OA 60.3, DA 44.9, AM 15.3
Nov. 22 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   57-  43 
Nov. 29 at Crown Point {4A}W   46-  42 
Dec.   4 at Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   67-  56 
Dec.   7 Huntington North {4A} ot W   56-  55 
Dec. 14 Plymouth {3A}W   53-  50 
Dec. 17 NorthWood {3A}W   46-  44 
Dec. 19 at Concord {4A}W   61-  37 
Dec. 21 (n)Wawasee {4A}W   42-  41 
Dec. 28 Valparaiso {4A}W   50-  40 
Dec. 28 Perry Meridian {4A} ot  L   56-  57 
Jan.   4 Wawasee {4A}W   62-  47 
Jan.   9 at Fort Wayne Snider {4A}W   66-  57 
Jan. 11 at Northridge {3A}W   67-  32 
Jan. 15 Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A}W   61-  58 
Jan. 18 Goshen {4A}W   73-  42 
Jan. 23 Columbia City {4A}W   44-  34 
Jan. 25 at Concord {4A}W   73-  51 
Jan. 28 at South Bend Clay {4A}W   65-  32 
Jan. 30 Whitko {3A}W   76-  19 
Feb.   1 at NorthWood {3A}W   60-  39 
Feb.   6 at Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   84-  51 
Feb. 11 (n)DeKalb {4A}W   64-  40sect 
Feb. 14 (n)Carroll (Fort Wayne) {4A} L   57-  66sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Will Wienhorst
Won 17, Lost 4
OA 58.9, DA 47.2, AM 11.7
Nov. 16 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   55-  45 
Nov. 17 Homestead {4A}W   62-  49 
Nov. 20 at Marion {4A}W   52-  35 
Nov. 23 Crown Point {4A}W   66-  55 
Nov. 28 Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   66-  54 
Nov. 29 at Huntington North {4A}W   46-  32 
Dec.   8 at Plymouth {3A} ot W   55-  51 
Dec. 11 at Columbia City {4A}W   60-  56 
Dec. 15 at Wawasee {4A} L   57-  61 
Dec. 18 Northridge {3A}W   60-  33 
Dec. 20 (n)Wawasee {4A} L   57-  73 
Dec. 29 Valparaiso {4A}W   56-  47 
Dec. 29 Perry Meridian {4A} ot  L   60-  63 
Jan.   3 Fort Wayne Snider {4A}W   54-  51 
Jan.   5 Northridge {3A}W   57-  37 
Jan. 12 at Goshen {4A}W   65-  38 
Jan. 19 Concord {4A}W   64-  30 
Jan. 22 at Whitko {3A}W   61-  33 
Jan. 26 NorthWood {3A}W   65-  45 
Feb.   1 Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   81-  45 
Feb.   5 Columbia City {4A} L   38-  58sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Will Wienhorst
Won 17, Lost 7
OA 65.7, DA 53.2, AM 12.5
Nov. 17 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   75-  37 
Nov. 18 at Homestead {4A}W   82-  53 
Nov. 24 at Crown Point {4A} L   54-  78 
Nov. 28 at Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   72-  60 
Dec.   2 Huntington North {4A} L   50-  60 
Dec.   9 Plymouth {3A}W   50-  47 
Dec. 16 Wawasee {3A} L   43-  72 
Dec. 20 at Wawasee {3A} L   66-  81 
Dec. 22 at Goshen {4A}W   67-  44 
Dec. 30 Mount Vernon (Fortville) {3A}W   56-  47 
Dec. 30 Valparaiso {4A}W   47-  45 
Jan.   4 at Fort Wayne Snider {4A} L   56-  78 
Jan.   6 at Northridge {3A}W   91-  65 
Jan. 13 Goshen {4A}W   83-  35 
Jan. 17 Columbia City {3A}W   67-  55 
Jan. 20 at Concord {4A}W   75-  53 
Jan. 23 at Whitko {3A}W   85-  65 
Jan. 27 at NorthWood {3A} L   47-  52 
Feb.   3 at Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   55-  42 
Feb.   7 Marion {4A}W   66-  40 
Feb. 13 (n)Elkhart Central {4A}W   97-  29sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   79-  44sect 
Feb. 17 (n)East Noble {4A}W   60-  38sect 
Feb. 20 Fort Wayne Snider {4A} L   54-  56regn