JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
WHITKO
2016-2017
Coach: Brandon Bradley
Won 21, Lost 5
OA 57.4, DA 42.0, AM 15.4
Nov.   4 Fort Wayne North {4A}W   81-  32 
Nov.   8 Central Noble {2A}W   62-  54 
Nov. 11 at Columbia City {3A}W   59-  55 
Nov. 12 Churubusco {2A}W   59-  25 
Nov. 15 Peru {3A}W   83-  23 
Nov. 18 at Huntington North {4A}W   66-  60 
Nov. 25 Warsaw {4A}W   40-  37 
Nov. 30 Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   66-  62 
Dec.   3 North Miami {1A}W   64-  36 
Dec.   9 at Manchester {2A}W   52-  27 
Dec. 10 at Penn {4A} L   38-  60 
Dec. 13 at West Noble {3A}W   77-  67 
Dec. 22 (n)Gary West {4A} L   61-  67 
Dec. 22 (n)Richmond {4A}W   45-  29 
Dec. 23 (n)Westfield {4A}W   51-  35 
Jan.   7 at Rochester {2A}W   53-  25 
Jan. 12 Norwell {3A}W   54-  42 
Jan. 14 at Southwood {2A}W   47-  31 
Jan. 17 at Wawasee {3A} L   46-  48 
Jan. 19 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   39-  47 
Jan. 21 at Northfield {2A}W   57-  48 
Jan. 27 Wabash {2A}W   55-  38 
Jan. 28 at Maconaquah {3A}W   61-  21 
Jan. 31 (n)Fremont {2A}W   74-  35sect 
Feb.   3 (n)LaVille {2A}W   62-  41sect 
Feb.   4 at Central Noble {2A}2ot  L   40-  47sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Brandon Bradley
Won 19, Lost 7
OA 57.8, DA 43.6, AM 14.2
Nov.   5 at Fort Wayne North {4A}W   90-  37 
Nov. 10 at Central Noble {2A}W   47-  31 
Nov. 13 Columbia City {3A}W   58-  47 
Nov. 14 at Churubusco {2A}W   54-  45 
Nov. 17 at Peru {3A}W   64-  17 
Nov. 20 Huntington North {4A} L   37-  54 
Nov. 27 at Warsaw {4A}W   50-  28 
Dec.   2 at Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   75-  52 
Dec.   5 at North Miami {1A}W   61-  23 
Dec. 11 Manchester {2A}W   57-  29 
Dec. 15 West Noble {3A}W   54-  42 
Dec. 19 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   32-  56 
Dec. 29 (n)Pendleton Heights {4A} L   47-  71 
Dec. 29 (n)Louisville Eastern (Ky.) L   59-  77 
Dec. 30 (n)Richmond {4A}W   55-  50 
Jan.   9 Rochester {2A} L   45-  57 
Jan. 14 at Norwell {3A} L   49-  63 
Jan. 16 Southwood {2A}W   54-  32 
Jan. 19 Wawasee {3A}W   57-  41 
Jan. 23 (n)Northfield {2A}W   70-  41 
Jan. 26 Lakeland {3A}W   81-  25 
Jan. 29 at Wabash {2A}W   59-  44 
Jan. 30 Maconaquah {3A}W   68-  30 
Feb.   2 (n)Bremen {2A}W   65-  34sect 
Feb.   5 at Central Noble {2A}W   50-  37sect 
Feb.   6 (n)Westview {2A} ot  L   65-  70sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Brandon Bradley
Won 16, Lost 9
OA 47.0, DA 40.0, AM 7.0
Nov. 11 Central Noble {2A}W   48-  27 
Nov. 14 at Columbia City {3A} L   34-  37 
Nov. 15 Churubusco {2A}W   52-  47 
Nov. 21 at Huntington North {4A} L   61-  70 
Nov. 28 Warsaw {4A} L   30-  54 
Dec.   3 Fort Wayne Northrop {4A}W   45-  34 
Dec.   6 North Miami {2A}W   57-  19 
Dec. 12 at Manchester {2A}W   37-  29 
Dec. 18 at West Noble {3A} L   40-  42 
Dec. 20 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   38-  42 
Dec. 29 at Peru {3A}W   68-  28 
Dec. 30 (n)Maconaquah {3A}W   58-  25 
Jan.   6 Fairfield {3A}W   39-  30 
Jan. 10 at Rochester {3A} L   47-  50 
Jan. 15 Norwell {3A} L   44-  61 
Jan. 17 at Southwood {2A}W   51-  33 
Jan. 20 at Wawasee {3A}W   48-  37 
Jan. 24 at Northfield {2A}W   37-  28 
Jan. 27 at Lakeland {3A}W   48-  39 
Jan. 31 Wabash {2A} L   47-  58 
Feb.   3 Fort Wayne North {4A}W   61-  43 
Feb.   6 at Adams Central {2A}W   56-  33 
Feb. 11 (n)West Noble {3A}W   56-  39sect 
Feb. 13 at Wawasee {3A}W   37-  33sect 
Feb. 16 (n)Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   36-  62sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Brandon Bradley
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 56.7, DA 48.5, AM 8.3
Nov. 12 at Central Noble {2A}W   66-  44 
Nov. 15 Columbia City {3A} L   68-  81 
Nov. 16 at Churubusco {2A}W   56-  52 
Nov. 22 Huntington North {4A}W   57-  51 
Nov. 29 at Warsaw {4A} L   42-  64 
Dec.   4 at Fort Wayne Northrop {4A} L   49-  60 
Dec.   7 at North Miami {2A}W   69-  30 
Dec. 13 Manchester {2A}W   61-  29 
Dec. 19 West Noble {3A}W   64-  62 
Dec. 21 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   51-  70 
Dec. 27 (n)North Miami {2A}W   52-  45 
Dec. 28 (n)Peru {3A}W   67-  26 
Jan. 11 Rochester {3A}W   56-  44 
Jan. 16 at Norwell {3A} L   45-  59 
Jan. 18 Southwood {2A}W   61-  51 
Jan. 21 Wawasee {3A}W   48-  35 
Feb.   1 at Wabash {2A} L   37-  47 
Feb.   6 (n)Lakeland Christian {1A}W   92-  35 
Feb.   7 Northfield {2A}W   50-  46 
Feb.   8 Adams Central {2A}W   58-  37 
Feb. 11 (n)West Noble {3A} ot W   49-  46sect 
Feb. 14 (n)Lakeland {3A}W   60-  45sect 
Feb. 15 at NorthWood {3A} L   47-  56sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Brandon Bradley
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 45.2, DA 45.2, AM 0.0
Nov.   6 Central Noble {2A}W   54-  27 
Nov.   9 at Columbia City {4A} L   40-  48 
Nov. 10 Churubusco {2A}W   28-  23 
Nov. 17 (n)Southern Wells {1A} L   36-  44 
Nov. 23 Warsaw {4A} L   45-  53 
Nov. 28 Fort Wayne Northrop {4A} L   29-  40 
Dec.   1 North Miami {2A}W   57-  32 
Dec.   7 at Manchester {2A} L   44-  48 
Dec. 13 at West Noble {3A} ot  L   51-  53 
Dec. 15 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   45-  55 
Dec. 20 at Adams Central {2A}W   55-  32 
Dec. 28 at North Miami {2A}W   51-  40 
Dec. 29 (n)Peru {3A} L   59-  60 
Jan.   5 at Rochester {2A} L   51-  53 
Jan. 10 Norwell {3A} L   34-  56 
Jan. 12 at Southwood {2A} L   48-  60 
Jan. 15 at Wawasee {3A} L   28-  45 
Jan. 19 at Northfield {2A}W   42-  35 
Jan. 26 Wabash {2A} L   35-  47 
Jan. 31 Lakeland Christian {1A}W   56-  32 
Feb.   8 (n)Heritage {3A} L   62-  67sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Brandon Bradley
Won 9, Lost 13
OA 50.0, DA 53.0, AM -3.0
Nov.   8 at Central Noble {2A}W   63-  33 
Nov. 11 Columbia City {4A} L   37-  44 
Nov. 12 at Churubusco {2A}W   56-  37 
Nov. 19 Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   28-  52 
Nov. 22 at Fort Wayne Northrop {4A} L   42-  56 
Nov. 25 at Warsaw {4A} L   26-  60 
Dec.   3 at North Miami {2A}W   64-  29 
Dec.   9 Manchester {2A} L   56-  61 
Dec. 15 West Noble {3A}W   49-  35 
Dec. 17 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   37-  81 
Dec. 29 (n)LaVille {2A}W   69-  48 
Dec. 30 at Peru {3A} L   58-  63 
Jan.   7 Rochester {2A}W   51-  48 
Jan. 12 at Norwell {3A} L   22-  74 
Jan. 14 Southwood {2A}W   52-  44 
Jan. 17 Wawasee {3A}W   68-  24 
Jan. 21 Northfield {2A} L   47-  59 
Jan. 24 at Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   68-104 
Jan. 28 at Wabash {2A} L   44-  64 
Feb.   1 Triton {1A} L   45-  55 
Feb.   7 at Mississinewa {3A}W   73-  43sect 
Feb. 10 (n)Bellmont {3A} L   45-  51sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Rob Bell
Won 9, Lost 11
OA 54.8, DA 53.8, AM 1.0
Nov.   9 Central Noble {2A}W   55-  25 
Nov. 12 at Columbia City {3A} L   59-  65 
Nov. 13 Churubusco {2A}W   67-  48 
Nov. 20 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   33-  79 
Nov. 23 Fort Wayne Northrop {4A} L   42-  58 
Nov. 26 Warsaw {4A} L   46-  65 
Dec.   4 North Miami {2A}W   72-  31 
Dec.   8 Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   63-  69 
Dec. 10 at Manchester {2A} L   56-  67 
Dec. 16 at West Noble {3A}W   51-  34 
Dec. 18 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   56-  38 
Dec. 29 at North Miami {2A}W   60-  35 
Dec. 30 (n)Peru {3A}W   48-  37 
Jan.   8 at Rochester {3A} L   47-  59 
Jan. 13 Norwell {3A} L   49-  71 
Jan. 15 at Southwood {2A}W   67-  48 
Jan. 18 at Wawasee {3A} L   67-  68 
Jan. 22 at Northfield {2A}W   66-  50 
Jan. 29 Wabash {2A} L   47-  66 
Feb.   9 at Columbia City {3A} L   44-  63sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Rob Bell
Won 9, Lost 14
OA 45.7, DA 59.0, AM -13.3
Nov. 10 at Central Noble {2A} L   45-  62 
Nov. 13 Columbia City {3A} L   50-  60 
Nov. 14 at Churubusco {2A} L   39-  57 
Nov. 19 at Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   34-  88 
Nov. 21 Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   41-  54 
Nov. 27 at Warsaw {4A} L   33-  82 
Dec.   5 at North Miami {2A}W   64-  46 
Dec.   9 at Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   37-  90 
Dec. 11 Manchester {2A}W   48-  43 
Dec. 17 West Noble {3A}W   50-  41 
Dec. 19 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   55-  62 
Dec. 22 Triton {1A}W   45-  42 
Dec. 29 (n)North Miami {2A}W   63-  46 
Dec. 30 at Peru {3A} L   50-  72 
Jan.   9 Rochester {3A} L   45-  55 
Jan. 14 at Norwell {3A} L   19-  88 
Jan. 16 Southwood {2A}W   67-  45 
Jan. 19 Wawasee {3A} ot  L   57-  60 
Jan. 23 Northfield {2A}W   42-  40 
Jan. 30 at Wabash {2A} L   33-  70 
Feb. 11 (n)Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   51-  43sect 
Feb. 13 at West Noble {3A}W   47-  35sect 
Feb. 15 (n)NorthWood {3A} L   35-  76sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Rob Bell
Won 5, Lost 16
OA 43.9, DA 54.3, AM -10.5
Nov. 11 Central Noble {2A}W   45-  29 
Nov. 14 at Columbia City {3A} L   32-  39 
Nov. 15 Churubusco {2A}W   56-  39 
Nov. 21 Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   38-  80 
Nov. 22 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   52-  67 
Nov. 28 Warsaw {4A} L   51-  60 
Dec.   6 North Miami {2A} L   47-  58 
Dec. 10 Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   43-  52 
Dec. 12 at Manchester {2A}W   49-  48 
Dec. 18 at West Noble {3A} L   42-  52 
Dec. 27 Hagerstown {2A} L   23-  48 
Jan.   2 Fremont {2A} L   35-  51 
Jan.   7 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   52-  58 
Jan. 10 at Rochester {3A} L   48-  58 
Jan. 17 at Southwood {2A}W   67-  58 
Jan. 20 at Wawasee {3A} L   29-  68 
Jan. 24 at Northfield {2A} L   46-  48 
Jan. 31 Wabash {2A} L   45-  56 
Feb.   2 Norwell {3A} L   39-  67 
Feb.   4 at Triton {1A}W   48-  39 
Feb. 11 at Wawasee {3A} L   34-  66sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Rob Bell
Won 17, Lost 6
OA 49.7, DA 44.7, AM 5.1
Nov.   6 at Central Noble {2A}W   62-  36 
Nov.   9 Columbia City {3A}W   60-  41 
Nov. 10 at Churubusco {2A}W   55-  35 
Nov. 16 at Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   54-  72 
Nov. 17 Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   32-  56 
Nov. 23 at Warsaw {4A} ot W   65-  58 
Dec.   5 at Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   53-  56 
Dec.   7 Manchester {2A}W   55-  31 
Dec. 13 West Noble {3A} L   44-  48 
Dec. 15 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   55-  49 
Dec. 18 Triton {1A}W   41-  20 
Dec. 21 at Fremont {2A}W   54-  42 
Dec. 22 at Hagerstown {2A}W   38-  35 
Jan.   5 Rochester {3A}W   71-  42 
Jan. 10 at Norwell {3A}W   41-  38 
Jan. 12 Southwood {2A}W   51-  39 
Jan. 15 Wawasee {3A} L   35-  66 
Jan. 19 Northfield {2A}W   68-  57 
Jan. 26 at Wabash {2A}W   45-  41 
Jan. 29 at North Miami {2A}W   36-  26 
Feb.   6 (n)Tippecanoe Valley {3A}2ot W   59-  55sect 
Feb.   8 (n)Columbia City {3A}W   44-  42sect 
Feb.   9 (n)Wawasee {3A} L   26-  42sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Rob Bell
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 42.0, DA 43.5, AM -1.5
Nov.   7 Central Noble {2A}W   38-  25 
Nov. 10 at Columbia City {4A} L   28-  40 
Nov. 11 Churubusco {2A}W   44-  29 
Nov. 17 Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   51-  73 
Nov. 25 at Hamilton {1A}W   66-  27 
Nov. 30 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   45-  50 
Dec.   2 North Miami {2A}W   60-  50 
Dec.   8 at Manchester {2A} L   35-  50 
Dec. 14 at West Noble {3A} L   38-  44 
Dec. 16 Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   43-  33 
Dec. 19 at Triton {1A}W   47-  45 
Dec. 28 at Huntington North {4A} L   31-  43 
Dec. 28 (n)East Noble {4A}W   35-  33 
Jan.   6 at Rochester {2A} L   49-  64 
Jan. 11 Norwell {3A} L   43-  48 
Jan. 13 at Southwood {2A}W   52-  36 
Jan. 16 at Wawasee {3A} L   21-  54 
Jan. 20 at Northfield {2A}W   38-  35 
Jan. 27 Wabash {2A}W   40-  38 
Feb.   2 at Bluffton {2A} L   53-  55 
Feb.   7 (n)Norwell {3A} L   24-  41sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Ryan Cunningham
Won 5, Lost 16
OA 45.2, DA 52.1, AM -7.0
Nov.   8 at Central Noble {2A} L   50-  53 
Nov. 11 Columbia City {4A} L   21-  46 
Nov. 12 at Churubusco {2A}W   50-  28 
Nov. 18 at Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} ot  L   64-  67 
Nov. 26 Hamilton {1A}W   67-  52 
Dec.   1 Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   59-  66 
Dec.   3 at North Miami {2A}W   46-  29 
Dec. 12 Manchester {2A} L   28-  46 
Dec. 15 West Noble {3A}W   63-  43 
Dec. 17 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   41-  55 
Dec. 20 Triton {1A} L   49-  51 
Jan.   4 at Wabash {2A} L   37-  39 
Jan.   7 Rochester {2A} L   58-  71 
Jan. 12 at Norwell {3A} L   22-  72 
Jan. 14 Southwood {2A}W   56-  41 
Jan. 17 Wawasee {3A} L   31-  53 
Jan. 20 at Northfield {2A} L   38-  54 
Jan. 28 at Oak Hill {2A} L   32-  59 
Feb.   1 at Fort Wayne South {4A} L   48-  70 
Feb.   3 Bluffton {2A} L   34-  44 
Feb.   7 (n)Peru {3A} L   55-  56sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Ryan Cunningham
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 41.6, DA 51.9, AM -10.3
Nov.   9 Central Noble {2A} L   36-  54 
Nov. 12 at Columbia City {4A} L   44-  75 
Nov. 13 Churubusco {2A} L   41-  48 
Nov. 17 Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   52-  75 
Nov. 20 North Miami {2A} L   35-  43 
Nov. 20 Wabash {2A}W   50-  39 
Nov. 30 Garrett {2A} L   31-  70 
Dec.   4 North Miami {2A} L   29-  44 
Dec. 10 at Manchester {2A} L   34-  47 
Dec. 16 at West Noble {3A}W   38-  36 
Dec. 18 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   44-  55 
Dec. 21 at Triton {1A} L   42-  57 
Jan.   7 at Rochester {2A} L   46-  48 
Jan. 15 at Southwood {2A}W   43-  41 
Jan. 18 at Wawasee {3A} L   36-  65 
Jan. 21 Northfield {2A} L   33-  58 
Jan. 25 Wabash {2A}W   65-  50 
Jan. 29 Oak Hill {2A}W   48-  42 
Feb.   2 Fort Wayne South {4A} L   40-  54 
Feb.   4 at Bluffton {2A}W   42-  40 
Feb.   8 (n)Fort Wayne Wayne {3A} L   44-  49sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Ryan Cunningham
Won 3, Lost 17
OA 40.7, DA 56.5, AM -15.8
Nov. 11 at Central Noble {2A} L   22-  38 
Nov. 14 Columbia City {4A} L   44-  61 
Nov. 15 at Churubusco {2A} L   47-  71 
Nov. 21 at Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   27-  61 
Nov. 22 at Wabash {2A} L   59-  76 
Nov. 22 (n)North Miami {2A} L   42-  51 
Dec.   2 at Garrett {2A} L   42-  67 
Dec.   6 at North Miami {2A} L   49-  67 
Dec. 18 West Noble {3A} L   48-  52 
Dec. 20 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   25-  73 
Jan.   2 Triton {1A}W   62-  53 
Jan.   7 at Wabash {2A} L   35-  69 
Jan.   9 Rochester {2A} L   32-  50 
Jan. 12 Manchester {2A} L   29-  51 
Jan. 23 at Northfield {2A} L   42-  47 
Jan. 29 Wawasee {3A}W   47-  44 
Jan. 31 at Oak Hill {2A}W   53-  47 
Feb.   6 Bluffton {2A} L   38-  55 
Feb.   7 Southwood {2A} L   41-  44 
Feb. 13 (n)Fort Wayne Wayne {3A} L   29-  52sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Mike Sands
Won 3, Lost 19
OA 35.3, DA 58.1, AM -22.8
Nov. 12 Central Noble {2A} L   24-  47 
Nov. 15 at Columbia City {4A} L   23-  63 
Nov. 16 Churubusco {2A} L   40-  51 
Nov. 22 Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   42-  59 
Nov. 23 at Southern Wells {1A} L   24-  46 
Nov. 23 (n)North Miami {2A} L   31-  63 
Dec.   3 Garrett {2A} L   38-  76 
Dec.   7 North Miami {2A} L   40-  62 
Dec. 13 at Manchester {2A}W   39-  38 
Dec. 17 at West Noble {3A}W   54-  39 
Dec. 21 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   39-  77 
Jan.   4 at Triton {2A} L   19-  58 
Jan.   7 Wabash {2A} L   37-  64 
Jan. 10 at Rochester {2A} L   34-  65 
Jan. 18 at Southwood {1A} L   47-  59 
Jan. 21 at Wawasee {4A} L   32-  68 
Jan. 24 Northfield {2A} L   36-  65 
Jan. 30 at Warsaw {4A} L   19-  76 
Feb.   1 Oak Hill {2A} L   47-  49 
Feb.   7 at Bluffton {2A} L   47-  49 
Feb. 11 (n)Kankakee Valley {3A}W   42-  39sect 
Feb. 14 (n)Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   22-  65sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Mike Sands
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 41.6, DA 53.0, AM -11.4
Nov.   6 at Central Noble {2A}W   48-  33 
Nov.   9 Columbia City {4A} L   46-  73 
Nov. 10 at Churubusco {2A}W   34-  30 
Nov. 15 Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   46-  59 
Nov. 17 (n)Southern Wells {1A} ot W   47-  44 
Nov. 17 at North Miami {2A} L   34-  42 
Nov. 27 at Garrett {2A} L   29-  61 
Dec.   1 at North Miami {2A} L   48-  55 
Dec.   7 Manchester {2A} L   41-  44 
Dec. 11 West Noble {3A}W   56-  47 
Dec. 15 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   34-  63 
Dec. 18 Triton {2A} L   38-  48 
Dec. 21 at Wabash {2A} L   41-  64 
Jan.   4 Rochester {2A} L   52-  63 
Jan. 12 Southwood {1A}W   43-  41 
Jan. 15 Wawasee {4A} L   46-  71 
Jan. 18 at Northfield {2A} L   37-  59 
Jan. 22 Warsaw {4A} L   33-  61 
Jan. 26 at Oak Hill {2A} L   30-  42 
Feb.   1 Bluffton {2A}W   64-  49 
Feb.   5 at Plymouth {3A} L   26-  63sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Mike Sands
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 49.0, DA 58.5, AM -9.4
Nov. 10 at Columbia City {3A} L   46-  63 
Nov. 11 Churubusco {2A}W   66-  61 
Nov. 16 at Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   57-  68 
Nov. 18 Southern Wells {1A}W   50-  47 
Nov. 18 North Miami {2A} ot W   52-  49 
Nov. 28 Garrett {2A} L   35-  43 
Dec.   2 North Miami {2A} L   35-  40 
Dec.   8 at Manchester {2A} L   37-  52 
Dec. 16 Tippecanoe Valley {3A} ot  L   57-  59 
Dec. 22 Wabash {2A} L   40-  54 
Jan.   3 at West Noble {3A}W   65-  56 
Jan.   5 Rochester {3A} L   52-  82 
Jan. 13 at Southwood {2A} L   45-  49 
Jan. 16 at Wawasee {3A} L   42-  84 
Jan. 19 Northfield {2A} L   40-  65 
Jan. 23 Warsaw {4A} L   65-  85 
Jan. 27 Oak Hill {2A}W   62-  60 
Feb.   2 at Bluffton {2A}W   48-  46 
Feb.   6 Central Noble {2A}W   60-  52 
Feb.   8 at Triton {1A} L   36-  61 
Feb. 13 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   40-  52sect