JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CENTRAL NOBLE
2016-2017
Coach: Josh Treesh
Won 27, Lost 3
OA 50.8, DA 36.4, AM 14.4
Nov.   8 at Whitko {2A} L   54-  62 
Nov. 12 Prairie Heights {2A}W   65-  44 
Nov. 15 Bethany Christian {1A}W   44-  25 
Nov. 18 at Fremont {2A}W   56-  30 
Nov. 19 at DeKalb {4A}W   47-  34 
Nov. 22 at Lakeland {3A}W   54-  31 
Nov. 29 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   47-  18 
Dec.   2 at Angola {3A} L   25-  32 
Dec.   6 at Lakewood Park {1A}W   42-  29 
Dec.   9 Westview {2A}W   49-  32 
Dec. 13 at Hamilton {1A}W   65-  35 
Dec. 16 West Noble {3A}W   41-  38 
Dec. 20 Bremen {2A}W   59-  52 
Dec. 28 at LaVille {2A}W   52-  41 
Jan.   3 at Manchester {2A}W   33-  29 
Jan.   7 (n)Garrett {3A}W   47-  36 
Jan. 10 at Hamilton {1A}W   54-  33 
Jan. 11 Fremont {2A}W   67-  35 
Jan. 13 Fairfield {3A}W   50-  36 
Jan. 14 (n)West Noble {3A}W   63-  49 
Jan. 17 Fairfield {3A}W   45-  40 
Jan. 20 Eastside {2A}W   45-  39 
Jan. 24 at Jimtown {3A}W   62-  24 
Jan. 27 Churubusco {2A}W   67-  37 
Feb.   1 Prairie Heights {2A}W   54-  31sect 
Feb.   3 Bremen {2A}W   60-  44sect 
Feb.   4 Whitko {2A}2ot W   47-  40sect 
Feb. 11 (n)South Adams {2A}W   34-  33regn 
Feb. 11 (n)Delphi {2A}W   63-  40regn 
Feb. 18 (n)Oak Hill {2A} L   33-  42semi 
2015-2016
Coach: Josh Treesh
Won 18, Lost 7
OA 47.3, DA 41.9, AM 5.4
Nov. 10 Whitko {2A} L   31-  47 
Nov. 14 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   41-  31 
Nov. 17 at Bethany Christian {1A} L   32-  35 
Nov. 20 Fremont {2A}W   51-  38 
Nov. 24 Lakeland {3A}W   53-  33 
Dec.   1 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   41-  37 
Dec.   4 Angola {3A}W   48-  42 
Dec. 11 at Westview {2A} L   47-  65 
Dec. 15 Hamilton {1A}W   48-  29 
Dec. 18 at West Noble {3A} ot W   47-  46 
Dec. 22 at Bremen {2A}W   58-  55 
Dec. 30 LaVille {2A}W   48-  29 
Jan.   5 Manchester {2A} L   44-  51 
Jan.   8 Garrett {3A}W   33-  31 
Jan.   9 Lakewood Park {1A}W   63-  25 
Jan. 12 Angola {3A}W   48-  45 
Jan. 13 (n)Fairfield {3A}W   51-  49 
Jan. 15 (n)Hamilton {1A}W   45-  32 
Jan. 16 (n)Westview {2A}W   58-  50 
Jan. 19 at Fairfield {3A} L   40-  63 
Jan. 22 at Eastside {2A}W   57-  42 
Jan. 23 DeKalb {4A}W   48-  36 
Jan. 26 Jimtown {3A}W   59-  20 
Jan. 29 at Churubusco {2A} L   54-  66 
Feb.   5 Whitko {2A} L   37-  50sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Josh Treesh
Won 5, Lost 18
OA 30.3, DA 42.1, AM -11.8
Nov. 11 at Whitko {3A} L   27-  48 
Nov. 18 Bethany Christian {1A}W   42-  27 
Nov. 21 at Fremont {2A} L   25-  40 
Nov. 25 at Lakeland {3A} L   23-  31 
Dec.   1 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A} L   24-  39 
Dec.   4 at Lakewood Park {1A} ot W   39-  38 
Dec.   6 at Angola {3A} L   31-  63 
Dec.   9 LaVille {2A} L   31-  42 
Dec. 12 Westview {2A} L   25-  54 
Dec. 16 at Hamilton {1A}W   35-  33 
Dec. 20 West Noble {3A} L   21-  46 
Dec. 23 Bremen {2A} L   33-  46 
Dec. 27 DeKalb {4A} L   23-  49 
Jan.   6 at Manchester {2A} L   32-  33 
Jan.   9 at Garrett {3A} L   27-  60 
Jan. 13 Garrett {3A} L   18-  49 
Jan. 15 at West Noble {3A} L   31-  39 
Jan. 20 Fairfield {3A} L   36-  44 
Jan. 23 Eastside {2A} L   41-  49 
Jan. 27 at Jimtown {3A}W   28-  25 
Jan. 31 at Churubusco {2A} L   35-  43 
Feb.   6 Prairie Heights {2A}W   40-  26 
Feb. 10 Bremen {2A} L   30-  45sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Lynford Yoder
Won 4, Lost 15
OA 38.2, DA 48.5, AM -10.3
Nov. 12 Whitko {3A} L   44-  66 
Nov. 19 Garrett {3A} L   28-  53 
Nov. 22 Fremont {2A} L   33-  38 
Nov. 26 Lakeland {3A} ot  L   49-  53 
Dec.   2 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   52-  37 
Dec.   7 Angola {3A} L   40-  55 
Dec. 10 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   42-  31 
Dec. 13 at Westview {2A} L   43-  66 
Dec. 17 Hamilton {1A}W   55-  38 
Dec. 21 at West Noble {3A} L   29-  57 
Jan. 14 at Eastside {2A}W   42-  29 
Jan. 15 (n)Fremont {2A} L   33-  50 
Jan. 21 at Fairfield {3A} L   21-  54 
Jan. 22 at East Noble {4A} L   23-  36 
Jan. 30 at Eastside {2A} L   26-  34 
Feb.   1 Churubusco {2A} L   42-  59 
Feb.   3 at LaVille {2A} L   31-  50 
Feb.   7 at Prairie Heights {2A} L   54-  61 
Feb. 11 Fremont {2A} L   39-  54sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Lynford Yoder
Won 3, Lost 18
OA 31.3, DA 49.7, AM -18.4
Nov.   6 at Whitko {3A} L   27-  54 
Nov. 13 at Garrett {3A} L   29-  61 
Nov. 16 at Fremont {2A} L   27-  50 
Nov. 20 at Lakeland {3A} ot  L   44-  45 
Nov. 23 Fairfield {3A} L   26-  40 
Nov. 26 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A} L   34-  43 
Dec.   1 at Angola {3A} L   15-  88 
Dec.   7 Westview {2A} L   41-  46 
Dec. 11 at Hamilton {1A} L   27-  46 
Dec. 15 West Noble {3A} L   32-  65 
Dec. 20 at Manchester {2A} L   27-  53 
Dec. 21 Bethany Christian {1A} L   25-  39 
Dec. 27 East Noble {4A} L   25-  77 
Jan.   2 LaVille {2A} L   23-  48 
Jan.   8 at Churubusco {2A}W   39-  36 
Jan.   9 Fairfield {3A} L   34-  46 
Jan. 18 Eastside {2A}W   48-  35 
Jan. 22 at Jimtown {3A} L   33-  40 
Jan. 26 at Churubusco {2A}W   34-  30 
Feb.   1 Prairie Heights {2A} L   26-  55 
Feb.   5 Westview {2A} ot  L   41-  47sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Lynford Yoder
Won 0, Lost 21
OA 30.1, DA 55.1, AM -25.0
Nov.   8 Whitko {3A} L   33-  63 
Nov. 15 Garrett {3A} L   19-  56 
Nov. 18 Fremont {2A} L   23-  53 
Nov. 22 Lakeland {3A} L   33-  44 
Nov. 25 at Fairfield {3A} L   24-  59 
Nov. 28 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A} L   40-  57 
Dec.   3 Angola {3A} L   15-  76 
Dec.   9 at Westview {2A} L   24-  70 
Dec. 13 Hamilton {1A} L   35-  37 
Dec. 17 at West Noble {3A} L   28-  65 
Dec. 27 at East Noble {4A} L   25-  46 
Jan.   3 Manchester {2A} L   33-  54 
Jan. 11 at Fremont {2A} L   28-  57 
Jan. 14 Lakeland {3A} ot  L   43-  50 
Jan. 17 at Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   41-  89 
Jan. 21 at Bethany Christian {1A} L   30-  47 
Jan. 24 Jimtown {3A} L   29-  34 
Jan. 28 Churubusco {2A} ot  L   45-  49 
Feb.   2 at Eastside {2A} L   30-  46 
Feb.   3 at Prairie Heights {2A} L   30-  50 
Feb.   7 (n)Fremont {2A} L   24-  56sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Creighton Burns
Won 3, Lost 17
OA 30.6, DA 48.9, AM -18.3
Nov.   9 at Whitko {3A} L   25-  55 
Nov. 16 at Garrett {2A} L   19-  55 
Nov. 19 at Fremont {2A} L   30-  48 
Nov. 23 at Lakeland {3A} L   22-  48 
Nov. 26 Fairfield {2A} L     7-  48 
Nov. 29 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A} L   39-  48 
Dec.   4 at Angola {3A} L   16-  53 
Dec. 10 Westview {2A} L   34-  61 
Dec. 14 Hamilton {1A}W   64-  40 
Dec. 18 West Noble {3A} L   40-  44 
Dec. 30 at East Noble {4A}W   33-  28 
Jan.   4 at Manchester {2A} L   28-  35 
Jan. 12 at Fremont {2A} L   36-  63 
Jan. 13 Hamilton {1A}W   57-  53 
Jan. 21 Eastside {2A} L   32-  49 
Jan. 22 Bethany Christian {1A} L   31-  41 
Jan. 25 at Jimtown {2A} L   22-  47 
Jan. 29 at Churubusco {2A} L   31-  45 
Feb.   4 Prairie Heights {2A} L   22-  51 
Feb. 11 (n)Garrett {2A} L   24-  65sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Josh Treesh
Won 12, Lost 10
OA 43.2, DA 42.0, AM 1.2
Nov. 10 Whitko {3A}W   62-  45 
Nov. 14 at Hamilton {1A}W   70-  20 
Nov. 17 Garrett {2A} ot W   50-  46 
Nov. 20 Fremont {2A}W   45-  44 
Nov. 24 Lakeland {3A} ot W   54-  53 
Nov. 27 at Fairfield {2A} L   30-  37 
Nov. 30 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   49-  28 
Dec.   5 Angola {3A} L   32-  47 
Dec. 11 at Westview {2A}W   42-  28 
Dec. 19 at West Noble {3A}W   51-  31 
Jan.   5 Manchester {2A} L   41-  46 
Jan.   9 Mishawaka {4A} L   20-  50 
Jan. 12 at Hamilton {1A}W   61-  34 
Jan. 13 (n)Lakeland {3A}W   49-  38 
Jan. 15 (n)Fremont {2A} ot  L   43-  45 
Jan. 19 at Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   27-  66 
Jan. 22 at Eastside {2A} L   45-  49 
Jan. 23 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   33-  27 
Jan. 26 Jimtown {2A} L   20-  44 
Jan. 30 Churubusco {2A}W   46-  39 
Feb.   5 at Prairie Heights {2A} L   55-  57 
Feb. 12 (n)Garrett {2A} L   26-  51sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Josh Treesh
Won 7, Lost 13
OA 38.1, DA 41.9, AM -3.8
Nov. 11 at Whitko {3A} L   29-  45 
Nov. 15 Hamilton {1A}W   88-  31 
Nov. 21 at Fremont {2A}W   39-  32 
Nov. 25 at Lakeland {3A} L   32-  45 
Dec.   2 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A} L   25-  34 
Dec.   6 at Angola {3A} L   35-  61 
Dec. 12 Westview {2A} L   39-  42 
Dec. 16 Fairfield {2A} L   25-  50 
Dec. 17 at Garrett {2A} L   35-  43 
Dec. 20 West Noble {3A} L   36-  42 
Jan.   6 at Manchester {2A} L   42-  58 
Jan. 13 Churubusco {2A}W   36-  21 
Jan. 15 Fairfield {2A} L   24-  36 
Jan. 20 Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   33-  55 
Jan. 23 Eastside {2A}W   45-  35 
Jan. 24 Bethany Christian {1A}W   43-  30 
Jan. 27 at Jimtown {2A} L   27-  57 
Jan. 31 at Churubusco {2A}W   42-  38 
Feb.   6 Prairie Heights {2A}W   60-  54 
Feb. 10 (n)Eastside {2A} ot  L   26-  28sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Josh Treesh
Won 6, Lost 15
OA 41.0, DA 46.1, AM -5.0
Nov.   6 Whitko {3A} L   36-  62 
Nov. 10 at Hamilton {1A}W   48-  19 
Nov. 16 Fremont {2A}W   55-  40 
Nov. 20 Lakeland {3A} L   38-  41 
Nov. 24 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   36-  49 
Nov. 24 (n)Munster {4A}W   51-  34 
Nov. 27 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   38-  15 
Dec.   1 Angola {3A}W   48-  41 
Dec.   7 at Westview {2A} L   44-  50 
Dec. 11 at Fairfield {2A} L   35-  42 
Dec. 15 at West Noble {3A} L   27-  51 
Dec. 19 Garrett {2A} L   44-  61 
Jan.   8 Prairie Heights {2A} L   41-  45 
Jan. 10 West Noble {3A} L   41-  57 
Jan. 15 at Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   36-  64 
Jan. 18 at Eastside {2A} ot  L   56-  57 
Jan. 19 at Bethany Christian {1A} L   32-  50 
Jan. 23 Jimtown {2A} L   32-  48 
Jan. 26 Churubusco {2A}W   51-  45 
Feb.   2 at Prairie Heights {2A} L   37-  47 
Feb.   5 (n)Garrett {2A} L   36-  50sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Andrea Deihl
Won 5, Lost 16
OA 32.6, DA 46.3, AM -13.7
Nov.   7 at Whitko {3A} L   25-  38 
Nov. 11 Hamilton {1A}W   52-  23 
Nov. 17 at Fremont {2A} ot  L   38-  40 
Nov. 18 Bethany Christian {1A}W   37-  34 
Nov. 21 at Lakeland {3A} L   29-  44 
Nov. 25 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   21-  40 
Nov. 25 (n)Rochester {2A} L   30-  54 
Nov. 28 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   58-  38 
Dec.   2 at Angola {3A} L   29-  66 
Dec.   8 Westview {2A} L   27-  63 
Dec. 12 Fairfield {2A} L   22-  49 
Dec. 16 West Noble {3A} L   35-  45 
Dec. 20 at Garrett {2A} L   28-  74 
Jan.   9 Prairie Heights {2A} L   29-  34 
Jan. 11 Westview {2A} L   37-  69 
Jan. 16 Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   25-  61 
Jan. 19 Eastside {2A}W   46-  32 
Jan. 23 at Jimtown {2A} L   33-  51 
Jan. 27 at Churubusco {2A} ot  L   35-  41 
Feb.   2 Prairie Heights {2A}W   35-  27 
Feb.   9 (n)Garrett {2A} L   14-  50sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Bert McLaughlin
Won 14, Lost 8
OA 42.0, DA 35.8, AM 6.2
Nov.   8 Whitko {3A}W   53-  50 
Nov. 12 at Hamilton {1A}W   53-  26 
Nov. 18 Fremont {2A}W   51-  25 
Nov. 19 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   49-  39 
Nov. 22 Lakeland {3A} L   33-  43 
Nov. 26 (n)Rochester {2A} L   44-  51 
Nov. 26 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   40-  42 
Nov. 29 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   50-  14 
Dec.   3 Angola {3A} L   40-  44 
Dec. 10 at Westview {2A} L   31-  50 
Dec. 13 at Fairfield {2A}W   37-  34 
Dec. 17 at West Noble {3A}W   47-  33 
Dec. 21 Garrett {2A}W   37-  27 
Jan. 11 (n)Hamilton {1A}W   40-  29 
Jan. 13 (n)Westview {2A} ot  L   28-  33 
Jan. 17 at Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} ot W   54-  50 
Jan. 20 at Eastside {2A}W   46-  23 
Jan. 24 Jimtown {2A} L   34-  44 
Jan. 28 Churubusco {2A}W   40-  17 
Feb.   3 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   52-  45 
Feb.   7 (n)Fremont {2A}W   38-  34sect 
Feb. 10 at Garrett {2A} L   27-  35sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Bert McLaughlin
Won 17, Lost 6
OA 49.0, DA 38.7, AM 10.2
Nov.   9 at Whitko {3A}W   54-  36 
Nov. 13 Hamilton {1A}W   50-  31 
Nov. 19 at Fremont {2A}W   43-  26 
Nov. 20 Bethany Christian {1A}W   49-  29 
Nov. 23 at Lakeland {3A}W   60-  44 
Nov. 27 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   44-  36 
Nov. 27 (n)Rochester {2A}W   58-  38 
Nov. 30 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   62-  27 
Dec.   4 at Angola {3A}W   57-  42 
Dec. 10 Westview {2A} L   51-  58 
Dec. 14 Fairfield {2A} L   43-  45 
Dec. 18 West Noble {3A}W   58-  18 
Jan.   7 at Garrett {2A} L   30-  44 
Jan. 11 Prairie Heights {2A}2ot W   70-  59 
Jan. 12 at Westview {2A}2ot W   57-  56 
Jan. 14 Lakeland {3A} ot W   44-  41 
Jan. 15 (n)Garrett {2A} ot W   33-  31 
Jan. 18 Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A}W   59-  34 
Jan. 21 Eastside {2A} L   42-  49 
Jan. 25 at Jimtown {2A} L   40-  42 
Jan. 29 at Churubusco {2A}W   44-  32 
Feb.   4 Prairie Heights {2A}W   46-  29 
Feb.   8 (n)Garrett {2A} L   32-  44sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Bert McLaughlin
Won 14, Lost 7
OA 45.2, DA 35.7, AM 9.5
Nov. 11 Whitko {3A}W   38-  22 
Nov. 15 at Hamilton {1A}W   42-  25 
Nov. 21 Fremont {2A}W   44-  34 
Nov. 22 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   49-  32 
Nov. 25 Lakeland {3A} ot  L   33-  34 
Nov. 29 (n)Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   45-  53 
Nov. 29 (n)Peru {3A}W   69-  31 
Dec.   2 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   52-  16 
Dec.   6 Angola {3A} L   26-  45 
Dec. 12 at Westview {2A}W   43-  35 
Dec. 16 at Fairfield {2A}W   46-  45 
Dec. 20 at West Noble {3A}W   50-  25 
Jan.   9 Garrett {2A} L   37-  43 
Jan. 14 Hamilton {1A}W   48-  38 
Jan. 16 at Westview {2A} L   33-  35 
Jan. 20 at Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A}W   44-  42 
Jan. 23 at Eastside {2A}W   55-  36 
Jan. 28 Jimtown {2A} L   32-  36 
Jan. 31 Churubusco {2A}W   67-  57 
Feb.   6 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   74-  27 
Feb. 13 at Garrett {2A} L   23-  39sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Bert McLaughlin
Won 16, Lost 6
OA 44.5, DA 35.9, AM 8.6
Nov. 12 at Whitko {3A}W   47-  24 
Nov. 16 Hamilton {1A}W   64-  33 
Nov. 22 at Fremont {2A}W   45-  32 
Nov. 23 Bethany Christian {1A}W   55-  31 
Nov. 26 at Lakeland {3A}W   28-  24 
Nov. 30 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   25-  38 
Nov. 30 (n)Peru {3A}W   40-  26 
Dec.   3 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   77-  23 
Dec.   7 at Angola {3A} L   36-  43 
Dec. 13 Westview {2A} L   41-  47 
Dec. 17 Fairfield {2A}W   37-  29 
Dec. 21 West Noble {3A}W   55-  35 
Jan. 10 at Garrett {2A} L   35-  51 
Jan. 14 at Fairfield {2A}W   49-  46 
Jan. 15 Fremont {2A} L   37-  41 
Jan. 21 Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A}W   43-  29 
Jan. 24 Eastside {2A}W   56-  49 
Jan. 28 at Jimtown {2A}W   40-  27 
Feb.   1 at Churubusco {2A}W   51-  44 
Feb.   7 Prairie Heights {2A}W   43-  42 
Feb. 14 (n)Eastside {2A}W   40-  32sect 
Feb. 15 (n)Fremont {2A} L   34-  43sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Brett Burrough
Won 2, Lost 18
OA 34.2, DA 47.3, AM -13.1
Nov.   6 Whitko {3A} L   33-  48 
Nov. 10 at Hamilton {1A} L   40-  54 
Nov. 16 Fremont {2A} L   26-  52 
Nov. 17 at Bethany Christian {1A} L   26-  44 
Nov. 20 Lakeland {3A} L   28-  37 
Nov. 24 (n)Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   34-  38 
Nov. 24 (n)John Glenn {2A} L   36-  44 
Nov. 27 at Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   51-  33 
Dec.   1 Angola {3A} L   23-  51 
Dec.   7 at Westview {2A} L   30-  45 
Dec. 11 at Fairfield {2A} L   23-  45 
Dec. 15 at West Noble {3A} L   39-  50 
Jan.   4 Garrett {2A} L   34-  61 
Jan.   9 Eastside {2A} ot  L   41-  48 
Jan. 15 at Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   40-  49 
Jan. 18 at Eastside {2A} L   37-  47 
Jan. 22 Jimtown {2A}W   41-  28 
Jan. 26 Churubusco {2A} L   37-  53 
Feb.   1 at Prairie Heights {2A} L   22-  65 
Feb.   5 (n)Westview {2A} L   43-  53sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Brett Burrough
Won 6, Lost 14
OA 38.3, DA 47.0, AM -8.7
Nov. 10 Bethany Christian {1A}W   59-  45 
Nov. 17 at Fremont {2A} L   39-  84 
Nov. 21 at Lakeland {3A} L   25-  59 
Nov. 25 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   40-  53 
Nov. 25 (n)Fort Wayne Elmhurst {3A} L   37-  71 
Nov. 28 Fort Wayne Blackhawk {1A}W   38-    9 
Dec.   2 at Angola {3A} L   25-  47 
Dec.   8 Westview {2A} L   20-  36 
Dec. 16 West Noble {3A}W   56-  44 
Dec. 22 Hamilton {1A}W   52-  27 
Jan.   5 at Garrett {2A} L   20-  52 
Jan.   9 Fremont {2A} L   22-  64 
Jan. 16 Fort Wayne Canterbury {1A} L   33-  39 
Jan. 19 Eastside {2A} L   34-  39 
Jan. 23 at Jimtown {2A}W   50-  32 
Jan. 25 at Fairfield {2A}W   41-  34 
Jan. 27 at Churubusco {2A} L   34-  38 
Feb.   2 Prairie Heights {2A} L   53-  64 
Feb.   6 at Whitko {3A} L   52-  60 
Feb. 13 (n)Churubusco {2A} L   36-  43sect