JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
CLOVERDALE
2016-2017
Coach: Matthew Langdon
Won 16, Lost 9
OA 55.3, DA 43.3, AM 12.0
Nov.   1 Turkey Run {1A}W   81-  18 
Nov.   4 Riverton Parke {1A} L   39-  51 
Nov.   8 at North Central (Farmersburg) {1A}W   72-  42 
Nov. 12 at Shakamak {1A}W   78-  55 
Nov. 18 at South Putnam {2A} L   33-  54 
Nov. 19 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   55-  19 
Nov. 26 Eastern Greene {2A}W   51-  40 
Nov. 29 North Putnam {2A}W   56-  33 
Dec.   2 Edgewood {3A} L   36-  39 
Dec.   6 at Eminence {1A}W   77-    6 
Dec.   9 Indian Creek {3A} L   41-  66 
Dec. 16 at Brown County {3A}W   57-  42 
Dec. 20 at Greencastle {3A} L   37-  60 
Dec. 27 at Monrovia {2A}W   62-  56 
Dec. 27 (n)South Putnam {2A}W   38-  35 
Jan.   2 at Clay City {1A} L   33-  39 
Jan.   6 at Owen Valley {3A} L   50-  62 
Jan. 10 at West Vigo {3A}W   66-  35 
Jan. 13 at Cascade {2A} L   57-  69 
Jan. 17 Rockville {1A}W   61-  40 
Jan. 20 at West Vigo {3A}W   61-  44 
Jan. 26 at South Putnam {2A}W   73-  55 
Jan. 31 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   63-  26sect 
Feb.   3 (n)Monrovia {2A}W   60-  50sect 
Feb.   4 (n)South Putnam {2A} L   45-  47sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Matthew Langdon
Won 8, Lost 16
OA 44.0, DA 46.9, AM -2.8
Nov.   3 at Turkey Run {1A} L   38-  49 
Nov.   6 at Riverton Parke {1A} L   14-  72 
Nov. 10 North Central (Farmersburg) {1A} L   42-  52 
Nov. 14 Shakamak {1A} L   36-  47 
Nov. 20 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   26-  53 
Nov. 21 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   44-  29 
Nov. 28 at Eastern Greene {2A} L   37-  48 
Dec.   1 Dugger UnionW   62-  19 
Dec.   4 at Edgewood {3A} L   30-  48 
Dec.   8 Eminence {1A}W   80-  14 
Dec. 11 at North Putnam {2A}W   48-  42 
Dec. 18 Brown County {3A} L   49-  53 
Dec. 22 Greencastle {3A} L   38-  64 
Dec. 28 (n)Bethesda Christian {1A}W   68-  47 
Dec. 28 at Monrovia {2A} L   45-  61 
Jan.   4 Clay City {1A} L   37-  53 
Jan.   8 Owen Valley {3A} L   28-  48 
Jan. 12 West Vigo {3A}W   53-  45 
Jan. 15 Cascade {2A} L   44-  56 
Jan. 19 at Rockville {1A} L   40-  57 
Jan. 22 South Putnam {2A}W   68-  46 
Jan. 28 South Putnam {2A} L   41-  51 
Feb.   2 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   53-  27sect 
Feb.   5 (n)Monrovia {2A} L   36-  44sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Matthew Langdon
Won 7, Lost 16
OA 38.8, DA 50.2, AM -11.4
Nov. 11 at North Central (Farmersburg) {2A}W   49-  47 
Nov. 13 Sullivan {2A} L   28-  49 
Nov. 17 at Owen Valley {3A}W   51-  46 
Nov. 21 at South Putnam {2A}W   49-  46 
Nov. 22 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   29-  61 
Nov. 29 Eastern Greene {2A} L   34-  60 
Dec.   1 Turkey Run {1A}W   40-  35 
Dec.   9 at Eminence {1A}W   68-  25 
Dec. 12 at Greencastle {3A} L   20-  60 
Dec. 16 Linton-Stockton {2A}W   28-  26 
Dec. 20 Monrovia {2A} L   32-  34 
Dec. 27 (n)Edinburgh {1A}W   52-  42 
Dec. 27 at Monrovia {2A} L   23-  43 
Jan.   5 at Clay City {1A} L   36-  58 
Jan. 13 at West Vigo {3A} L   46-  58 
Jan. 16 Cascade {2A} L   42-  73 
Jan. 20 Rockville {1A} L   36-  50 
Jan. 23 North Putnam {2A} L   33-  38 
Jan. 26 South Vermillion {2A} L   40-  76 
Jan. 30 at South Putnam {2A} ot  L   48-  51 
Feb.   3 at Shakamak {1A} L   42-  58 
Feb.   5 Riverton Parke {2A} L   36-  75 
Feb. 13 at South Putnam {2A} L   30-  43sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Matthew Langdon
Won 5, Lost 15
OA 38.7, DA 47.6, AM -8.9
Nov. 12 at Tri-West {3A} L   19-  69 
Nov. 14 at Union (Dugger) {1A} L   31-  40 
Nov. 18 Owen Valley {3A} L   33-  58 
Nov. 22 at South Putnam {2A}W   32-  24 
Nov. 23 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   51-  61 
Nov. 25 at Eastern Greene {2A} L   42-  55 
Dec.   2 at Turkey Run {1A}W   49-  36 
Dec.   9 Eminence {1A}W   74-  22 
Dec. 13 Greencastle {3A} L   32-  58 
Dec. 20 at Monrovia {2A} L   39-  79 
Jan.   3 (n)Eastern (Greentown) {2A} L   39-  52 
Jan.   3 (n)South Newton {1A}W   44-  24 
Jan. 14 West Vigo {3A} L   21-  52 
Jan. 17 at Cascade {2A} L   44-  57 
Jan. 22 at Rockville {1A} L   34-  43 
Jan. 24 at North Putnam {2A} L   34-  40 
Jan. 31 South Putnam {2A}W   53-  46 
Feb.   1 Clay City {1A} L   33-  40 
Feb.   7 Shakamak {1A} L   36-  60 
Feb. 12 (n)South Putnam {2A} ot  L   34-  36sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Matthew Langdon
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 38.4, DA 41.1, AM -2.8
Nov.   6 Tri-West {3A} L   30-  73 
Nov.   8 Union (Dugger) {1A}W   40-  37 
Nov. 12 at Owen Valley {3A} L   24-  64 
Nov. 16 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   25-  36 
Nov. 17 (n)North Putnam {3A}W   45-  26 
Nov. 19 Eastern Greene {2A} L   41-  47 
Nov. 27 Turkey Run {1A}W   40-  24 
Dec.   3 at Eminence {1A}W   61-    9 
Dec.   7 at Greencastle {3A} L   32-  39 
Dec. 14 Monrovia {2A} L   31-  51 
Dec. 18 at Clay City {1A} L   32-  39 
Dec. 28 at Clinton Prairie {1A} L   36-  48 
Dec. 28 (n)Hagerstown {2A} L   27-  39 
Jan.   3 South Vermillion {3A}W   51-  32 
Jan.   7 at West Vigo {3A} L   37-  38 
Jan. 11 Cascade {2A} L   47-  49 
Jan. 15 Rockville {1A}W   46-  40 
Jan. 18 North Putnam {3A}W   46-  32 
Jan. 25 at South Putnam {2A} L   33-  39 
Jan. 29 at Shakamak {1A} L   47-  53 
Feb.   8 at Speedway {2A} L   35-  49sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Matthew Langdon
Won 4, Lost 17
OA 32.8, DA 49.0, AM -16.1
Nov.   8 at Tri-West {3A} L   29-  71 
Nov. 10 at Union (Dugger) {1A}W   30-  26 
Nov. 14 Owen Valley {3A} L   32-  50 
Nov. 18 at South Putnam {2A} L   22-  58 
Nov. 19 (n)North Putnam {3A} L   32-  44 
Nov. 29 at Turkey Run {1A}W   50-  22 
Dec.   5 Eminence {1A}W   54-  33 
Dec.   9 Greencastle {3A} L   26-  69 
Dec. 16 at Monrovia {2A} L   27-  44 
Dec. 30 at Clinton Prairie {1A} L   30-  32 
Dec. 30 (n)Eastern (Greentown) {2A} L   29-  62 
Jan.   2 Clay City {1A} L   22-  61 
Jan.   5 at South Vermillion {3A} L   38-  48 
Jan.   9 West Vigo {3A} L   32-  38 
Jan. 13 at Cascade {2A} L   15-  52 
Jan. 17 at Rockville {1A} L   26-  35 
Jan. 20 at North Putnam {3A} L   35-  50 
Jan. 24 at Eastern Greene {2A}W   53-  47 
Jan. 27 South Putnam {2A} L   35-  74 
Jan. 31 Shakamak {1A} L   33-  44 
Feb.   7 (n)South Putnam {2A} L   39-  68sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Tom Anderson
Won 1, Lost 20
OA 31.2, DA 57.9, AM -26.7
Nov.   9 Tri-West {2A} L   35-  80 
Nov. 11 Union (Dugger) {1A} L   35-  37 
Nov. 15 at Owen Valley {3A} L   30-  76 
Nov. 18 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   21-  64 
Nov. 20 at South Putnam {2A} L   37-  40 
Dec.   6 at Eminence {1A} L   35-  40 
Dec. 10 at Greencastle {3A} L   24-  71 
Dec. 17 Monrovia {2A} L   35-  50 
Dec. 28 (n)Forest Park {2A} L   20-  62 
Dec. 28 (n)Brown County {3A} L   24-  68 
Dec. 29 (n)Clay City {1A} L   23-  47 
Dec. 29 (n)Hauser {2A} L   36-  57 
Jan.   3 at Clay City {1A} L   31-  67 
Jan.   6 South Vermillion {3A} L   42-  52 
Jan. 10 at West Vigo {3A} L   33-  59 
Jan. 14 Cascade {2A} L   27-  98 
Jan. 18 Rockville {1A} L   32-  65 
Jan. 21 North Putnam {2A}W   43-  39 
Jan. 25 Eastern Greene {2A} L   41-  56 
Jan. 28 at South Putnam {2A} L   23-  48 
Feb.   8 (n)North Putnam {2A} L   28-  40sect 
2009-2010
Coach: Tom Anderson
Won 2, Lost 20
OA 27.5, DA 52.9, AM -25.4
Nov. 10 at Tri-West {2A} L   12-  79 
Nov. 12 at Union (Dugger) {1A} L   31-  41 
Nov. 20 at South Putnam {2A} L   19-  50 
Nov. 21 (n)North Putnam {2A} L   28-  56 
Dec.   1 Riverton Parke {1A} L   29-  56 
Dec.   3 Indiana Deaf {1A}W   37-  36 
Dec.   7 Eminence {1A}W   35-  32 
Dec. 11 Greencastle {3A} L   24-  52 
Dec. 18 at Monrovia {2A} L   29-  48 
Dec. 29 at Eastern Greene {2A} L   36-  57 
Dec. 29 (n)South Knox {2A} L   25-  50 
Dec. 30 (n)Hauser {2A} L   34-  56 
Dec. 30 (n)Centerville {2A} L   31-  41 
Jan.   4 Clay City {1A} L   36-  67 
Jan. 11 West Vigo {3A} L   21-  51 
Jan. 15 at Cascade {2A} L   29-  63 
Jan. 16 at South Vermillion {3A} L   41-  74 
Jan. 19 at Rockville {1A} L   29-  61 
Jan. 22 at North Putnam {2A} L   12-  42 
Jan. 29 South Putnam {2A} L   32-  54 
Feb.   2 Shakamak {1A} L   16-  49 
Feb. 11 (n)Covenant Christian {2A} L   19-  48sect 
2008-2009
Coach: James Wade
Won 4, Lost 18
OA 41.6, DA 53.6, AM -12.0
Nov. 11 Tri-West {2A} L   46-  60 
Nov. 13 Union (Dugger) {1A}W   61-  52 
Nov. 17 at Owen Valley {3A} L   40-  94 
Nov. 21 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   18-  47 
Nov. 22 (n)North Putnam {2A} L   26-  32 
Dec.   2 at Riverton Parke {1A}W   48-  42 
Dec.   8 at Eminence {1A} L   46-  49 
Dec. 12 at Greencastle {3A} L   21-  44 
Dec. 19 Monrovia {2A} L   47-  64 
Dec. 27 at Brown County {3A} L   35-  52 
Dec. 27 (n)Cascade {2A} L   51-  57 
Jan.   5 at Clay City {1A} L   28-  67 
Jan. 12 at West Vigo {3A} L   36-  46 
Jan. 17 South Vermillion {3A} L   40-  44 
Jan. 20 Rockville {1A} L   34-  50 
Jan. 21 Cascade {2A} L   38-  62 
Jan. 23 North Putnam {2A}W   47-  43 
Jan. 30 at South Putnam {2A} L   60-  65 
Feb.   4 at Shakamak {1A} L   49-  51 
Feb.   6 Speedway {2A} L   42-  59 
Feb. 11 (n)South Putnam {2A}W   54-  46sect 
Feb. 13 (n)Tri-West {2A} L   48-  54sect 
2007-2008
Coach: Bruce Cook
Won 15, Lost 6
OA 53.1, DA 47.6, AM 5.5
Nov.   6 at Tri-West {2A} L   53-  55 
Nov.   8 at Union (Dugger) {1A}W   41-  32 
Nov. 12 Owen Valley {3A} L   50-  83 
Nov. 16 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   77-  59 
Nov. 17 at South Putnam {2A}W   57-  34 
Nov. 27 Riverton Parke {1A}W   51-  29 
Dec.   3 Eminence {1A}W   48-  45 
Dec.   7 Greencastle {3A}W   52-  50 
Dec. 14 at Monrovia {2A}W   48-  47 
Dec. 29 (n)Indianapolis Howe {3A}W   65-  34 
Dec. 29 at Brown County {3A} L   45-  63 
Jan.   5 Clay City {1A}W   58-  43 
Jan.   7 West Vigo {3A}W   65-  46 
Jan. 11 at Cascade {2A} L   56-  59 
Jan. 12 at South Vermillion {3A}W   57-  50 
Jan. 15 at Rockville {1A}W   52-  47 
Jan. 18 at North Putnam {2A}W   37-  35 
Jan. 25 South Putnam {2A}W   41-  37 
Jan. 29 Shakamak {1A}W   63-  43 
Feb.   1 at Speedway {2A} L   61-  69 
Feb.   6 (n)South Putnam {2A} L   39-  40sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Bruce Cook
Won 13, Lost 8
OA 52.0, DA 46.2, AM 5.8
Nov.   7 Tri-West {2A} L   63-  65 
Nov.   9 Union (Dugger) {1A}W   54-  45 
Nov. 13 at Owen Valley {3A} L   44-  73 
Nov. 16 (n)Greencastle {3A}W   49-  28 
Nov. 17 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   51-  40 
Nov. 28 at Riverton Parke {1A}W   57-  37 
Dec.   4 at Eminence {1A} L   30-  44 
Dec.   8 at Greencastle {3A}W   47-  36 
Dec. 15 Monrovia {2A} L   45-  48 
Dec. 28 (n)Cascade {2A} L   36-  48 
Dec. 29 (n)Indianapolis Howe {3A}W   81-  24 
Jan.   2 at Clay City {1A} ot  L   50-  52 
Jan.   4 Park Tudor {2A} L   39-  49 
Jan.   8 at West Vigo {3A}W   45-  37 
Jan. 12 Cascade {2A}W   38-  36 
Jan. 13 South Vermillion {2A}W   65-  43 
Jan. 19 North Putnam {2A}W   58-  36 
Jan. 26 at South Putnam {2A}W   51-  44 
Jan. 30 at Shakamak {1A}W   51-  43 
Feb.   2 Speedway {2A}W   87-  82 
Feb.   8 (n)Monrovia {2A} L   52-  61sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Bruce Cook
Won 8, Lost 13
OA 44.7, DA 50.4, AM -5.7
Nov.   8 at Tri-West {2A} L   39-  59 
Nov. 10 at Union (Dugger) {1A}W   47-  42 
Nov. 14 Owen Valley {3A} L   58-  85 
Nov. 18 at Greencastle {3A}W   40-  35 
Nov. 19 (n)South Putnam {2A} L   37-  48 
Dec.   5 Eminence {1A} L   51-  53 
Dec. 10 Riverton Parke {1A}W   60-  46 
Dec. 16 at Monrovia {2A} L   42-  64 
Dec. 29 (n)Eminence {1A} L   28-  48 
Dec. 30 (n)Cascade {2A} L   37-  43 
Jan.   2 Clay City {1A}W   51-  45 
Jan.   5 at Park Tudor {2A}W   44-  29 
Jan.   9 West Vigo {3A}W   57-  41 
Jan. 13 at Cascade {2A} L   32-  56 
Jan. 14 at South Vermillion {2A}W   51-  43 
Jan. 17 Greencastle {3A} L   27-  44 
Jan. 20 at North Putnam {2A} L   58-  59 
Jan. 27 South Putnam {2A} L   44-  48 
Jan. 31 Shakamak {1A}W   50-  43 
Feb.   3 at Speedway {2A} L   46-  62 
Feb.   8 (n)Monrovia {2A} L   39-  65sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Bruce Cook
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 44.4, DA 46.6, AM -2.2
Nov.   9 Tri-West {2A} L   33-  39 
Nov. 11 Union (Dugger) {1A}W   60-  45 
Nov. 15 at Owen Valley {3A} L   53-  59 
Nov. 19 at South Putnam {2A} L   28-  56 
Nov. 20 (n)North Putnam {2A} L   45-  57 
Dec.   6 at Eminence {1A} L   46-  67 
Dec. 10 at Greencastle {3A} L   30-  38 
Dec. 11 at Riverton Parke {1A}W   47-  36 
Dec. 17 Monrovia {2A}W   55-  30 
Dec. 29 at Brown County {3A} L   44-  77 
Dec. 30 (n)Eminence {1A} L   29-  49 
Jan.   3 at Clay City {1A}W   52-  44 
Jan.   6 Park Tudor {2A}W   48-  30 
Jan. 10 at West Vigo {3A} ot  L   37-  42 
Jan. 14 Cascade {2A} L   45-  57 
Jan. 15 South Vermillion {2A}W   62-  24 
Jan. 21 North Putnam {2A} ot  L   47-  49 
Jan. 28 at South Putnam {2A} L   38-  56 
Feb.   1 at Shakamak {1A}W   48-  29 
Feb.   4 Speedway {2A} L   38-  40 
Feb.   9 (n)Tri-West {2A} L   47-  54sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Bruce Cook
Won 11, Lost 10
OA 46.0, DA 44.6, AM 1.4
Nov. 11 at Tri-West {2A} L   40-  52 
Nov. 17 Owen Valley {3A}W   51-  34 
Nov. 21 (n)North Putnam {2A}W   53-  37 
Nov. 22 at South Putnam {2A} L   35-  38 
Dec.   8 Eminence {1A} ot W   56-  53 
Dec. 12 Greencastle {3A} L   24-  52 
Dec. 13 Riverton Parke {1A} L   43-  45 
Dec. 16 at Union (Dugger) {1A}W   46-  35 
Dec. 19 at Monrovia {2A}W   44-  41 
Jan.   3 Eminence {1A}W   47-  30 
Jan.   3 Brown County {3A} L   46-  63 
Jan.   5 Clay City {1A}W   67-  54 
Jan.   8 at Park Tudor {2A}W   47-  39 
Jan. 12 West Vigo {3A}W   50-  29 
Jan. 16 at Cascade {2A} L   41-  42 
Jan. 17 at South Vermillion {2A} L   37-  48 
Jan. 23 at North Putnam {2A} L   39-  42 
Jan. 30 South Putnam {2A} L   42-  52 
Feb.   3 Shakamak {1A} ot W   62-  58 
Feb.   6 at Speedway {2A}W   44-  36 
Feb. 11 at Cascade {2A} L   51-  56sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Sonny Stoltz
Won 6, Lost 16
OA 37.9, DA 45.4, AM -7.5
Nov. 12 Tri-West {2A}W   37-  34 
Nov. 15 Union (Dugger) {1A}W   44-  40 
Nov. 18 at Owen Valley {3A}W   43-  37 
Nov. 21 (n)North Putnam {2A} L   18-  48 
Nov. 23 (n)Greencastle {3A}2ot  L   41-  44 
Dec.   9 at Eminence {1A} L   51-  53 
Dec. 13 at Greencastle {3A} L   42-  56 
Dec. 14 at Riverton Parke {1A} L   29-  46 
Dec. 20 Monrovia {2A}W   65-  30 
Jan.   3 (n)Eminence {1A}W   56-  32 
Jan.   4 at Greenwood {4A} L   34-  49 
Jan.   4 (n)Madison {3A} L   46-  71 
Jan.   6 at Clay City {1A} ot  L   30-  34 
Jan.   9 Park Tudor {2A} L   41-  51 
Jan. 13 at West Vigo {3A} L   39-  45 
Jan. 17 Cascade {2A} L   23-  45 
Jan. 18 South Vermillion {2A} L   36-  48 
Jan. 24 North Putnam {2A} L   27-  64 
Jan. 31 at South Putnam {2A} L   36-  56 
Feb.   4 at Shakamak {1A} L   31-  39 
Feb.   7 Speedway {2A}W   35-  25 
Feb. 11 at Cascade {2A} L   30-  51sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Sonny Stoltz
Won 3, Lost 18
OA 35.0, DA 48.0, AM -13.0
Nov.   6 at Tri-West {2A} L   42-  45 
Nov. 12 Owen Valley {3A} L   21-  46 
Nov. 15 at South Putnam {2A} L   24-  48 
Nov. 16 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   34-  42 
Dec.   1 at Park Tudor {2A} L   26-  42 
Dec.   3 Eminence {1A} L   50-  54 
Dec.   7 Greencastle {3A} L   35-  49 
Dec.   8 Riverton Parke {1A} L   31-  41 
Dec. 14 at Monrovia {2A} L   40-  53 
Dec. 17 Clay City {1A} L   50-  55 
Dec. 20 West Vigo {3A} L   35-  44 
Dec. 28 (n)Union County {2A}W   52-  31 
Dec. 29 at Greenwood {4A} L   33-  50 
Dec. 29 (n)Triton Central {2A} L   13-  57 
Jan. 11 at Cascade {2A} L   31-  48 
Jan. 12 at South Vermillion {2A} L   35-  52 
Jan. 18 at North Putnam {2A} L   14-  62 
Jan. 25 South Putnam {2A} L   30-  60 
Jan. 29 Shakamak {1A}W   57-  43 
Feb.   1 at Speedway {2A}W   50-  41 
Feb.   8 (n)North Putnam {2A} L   32-  44sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Sonny Stoltz
Won 2, Lost 20
OA 29.5, DA 52.0, AM -22.5
Nov.   7 Tri-West {2A} L   24-  47 
Nov. 10 Union (Dugger) {1A}W   44-  32 
Nov. 13 at Owen Valley {3A} L   30-  84 
Nov. 17 (n)Greencastle {3A} L   22-  38 
Nov. 18 at South Putnam {2A} L   42-  45 
Dec.   2 Park Tudor {1A} L   26-  59 
Dec.   4 at Eminence {1A} L   29-  74 
Dec.   8 at Greencastle {3A} L   14-  30 
Dec.   9 at Riverton Parke {1A} L   43-  45 
Dec. 29 at Greenwood {4A} L   25-  76 
Dec. 30 (n)Central ChristianW   33-  17 
Dec. 30 (n)Brown County {3A} L   26-  48 
Jan.   8 at Clay City {1A} L   33-  48 
Jan. 13 South Vermillion {3A} L   30-  59 
Jan. 16 Monrovia {2A} L   50-  65 
Jan. 19 North Putnam {2A} L   24-  56 
Jan. 26 at South Putnam {2A} L   23-  39 
Feb.   2 Speedway {2A} L   21-  37 
Feb.   3 at Shakamak {1A} L   18-  45 
Feb.   6 at West Vigo {3A} L   22-  72 
Feb.   9 Cascade {2A} L   45-  75 
Feb. 13 at Cascade {2A} L   26-  53sect