JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
FAIRFIELD
2016-2017
Coach: Brodie Garber
Won 13, Lost 10
OA 46.1, DA 39.2, AM 6.9
Nov.   5 Jimtown {3A}W   80-  19 
Nov.   8 at Wawasee {3A}W   42-  40 
Nov. 10 Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   71-  44 
Nov. 12 Goshen {4A} L   35-  40 
Nov. 17 at Churubusco {2A}W   47-  36 
Nov. 26 at Concord {4A}W   40-  29 
Nov. 26 at Northridge {4A} L   35-  56 
Nov. 29 Angola {3A} L   42-  44 
Dec.   3 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   46-  22 
Dec.   9 Lakeland {3A}W   46-  18 
Dec. 13 at Fremont {2A}W   54-  28 
Dec. 17 at Hamilton {1A}W   51-  36 
Dec. 20 NorthWood {3A} L   35-  44 
Jan.   3 Garrett {3A}W   43-  36 
Jan.   6 at Eastside {2A} L   42-  55 
Jan. 11 Eastside {2A}W   40-  35 
Jan. 13 at Central Noble {2A} L   36-  50 
Jan. 17 at Central Noble {2A} L   40-  45 
Jan. 20 at Westview {2A} L   43-  45 
Jan. 23 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   46-  20 
Jan. 27 West Noble {3A} L   42-  59 
Feb.   3 at West Noble {3A}W   56-  41sect 
Feb.   4 (n)Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   48-  60sect 
2015-2016
Coach: Brodie Garber
Won 13, Lost 10
OA 49.0, DA 42.7, AM 6.3
Nov.   7 at Jimtown {3A}W   47-  35 
Nov. 10 Wawasee {3A}W   42-  38 
Nov. 12 at Elkhart Memorial {4A} L   46-  59 
Nov. 14 at Goshen {4A} L   50-  55 
Nov. 19 Churubusco {2A}W   51-  40 
Nov. 28 Concord {4A}W   61-  32 
Nov. 28 Northridge {4A} L   19-  41 
Dec.   1 at Angola {3A} L   28-  40 
Dec.   5 Prairie Heights {2A}W   56-  20 
Dec. 11 at Lakeland {3A}W   54-  32 
Dec. 15 Fremont {2A}W   62-  34 
Dec. 19 Hamilton {1A}W   53-  16 
Dec. 22 at NorthWood {3A} L   50-  54 
Jan.   5 at Garrett {3A} L   42-  48 
Jan.   8 Eastside {2A}W   60-  34 
Jan. 12 Garrett {3A}W   50-  44 
Jan. 13 (n)Central Noble {2A} L   49-  51 
Jan. 19 Central Noble {2A}W   63-  40 
Jan. 22 Westview {2A} L   52-  63 
Jan. 25 Bethany Christian {1A}W   43-  34 
Jan. 29 at West Noble {3A} L   57-  70 
Feb.   5 (n)NorthWood {3A}W   62-  48sect 
Feb.   6 at Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   31-  54sect 
2014-2015
Coach: Brodie Garber
Won 15, Lost 9
OA 45.5, DA 42.3, AM 3.2
Nov. 11 at Wawasee {3A}W   55-  36 
Nov. 13 Jimtown {3A}W   54-  33 
Nov. 20 at Churubusco {2A}W   53-  41 
Nov. 22 (n)Southwood {2A}W   62-  61 
Nov. 22 at Northfield {2A} L   34-  42 
Nov. 29 Elkhart Memorial {4A}W   69-  64 
Dec.   2 Angola {3A} L   44-  50 
Dec.   6 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   49-  33 
Dec. 12 Lakeland {3A}W   47-  29 
Dec. 20 at Hamilton {1A}W   41-  25 
Dec. 23 NorthWood {3A} L   37-  49 
Jan.   6 at Whitko {3A} L   30-  39 
Jan. 10 at Eastside {2A}W   54-  43 
Jan. 13 Eastside {2A}W   45-  33 
Jan. 14 at Garrett {3A}W   45-  42 
Jan. 16 Angola {3A} L   48-  51 
Jan. 20 at Central Noble {2A}W   44-  36 
Jan. 23 at Westview {2A} L   44-  59 
Jan. 27 Goshen {4A} L   38-  45 
Jan. 29 West Noble {3A}W   51-  44 
Jan. 31 at Fremont {2A}W   42-  27 
Feb.   3 Northridge {4A} L   34-  53 
Feb.   6 Garrett {3A}W   36-  35 
Feb. 10 (n)Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   37-  46sect 
2013-2014
Coach: Brodie Garber
Won 15, Lost 7
OA 48.4, DA 36.3, AM 12.1
Nov. 21 Churubusco {2A}W   60-  24 
Nov. 23 at Northfield {2A} L   43-  50 
Nov. 23 (n)Concord {4A}W   45-  20 
Nov. 29 Wawasee {3A}W   45-  22 
Dec.   3 at Angola {3A}W   57-  45 
Dec.   7 Prairie Heights {2A}W   59-  32 
Dec. 13 at Lakeland {3A}W   53-  30 
Dec. 21 Hamilton {1A}W   78-  23 
Jan.   4 at NorthWood {3A} L   32-  44 
Jan. 11 at Eastside {2A}W   63-  45 
Jan. 14 Lakeland {3A}W   53-  31 
Jan. 15 Westview {2A}W   43-  29 
Jan. 17 (n)Prairie Heights {2A}W   56-  41 
Jan. 18 at West Noble {3A} L   22-  45 
Jan. 21 Central Noble {2A}W   54-  21 
Jan. 30 at West Noble {3A}W   46-  33 
Jan. 31 Westview {2A} L   41-  42 
Feb.   3 Fremont {2A}W   45-  38 
Feb.   4 at Northridge {4A} L   25-  53 
Feb.   6 Manchester {2A}W   59-  25 
Feb.   8 at Goshen {4A} L   39-  50 
Feb. 12 (n)Tippecanoe Valley {3A} L   47-  55sect 
2012-2013
Coach: Brodie Garber
Won 13, Lost 9
OA 42.7, DA 43.5, AM -0.8
Nov. 16 at Churubusco {2A}W   49-  27 
Nov. 17 at Wawasee {3A} L   43-  64 
Nov. 23 at Central Noble {2A}W   40-  26 
Nov. 27 Angola {3A} L   45-  58 
Dec.   1 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   42-  36 
Dec.   7 Lakeland {3A} ot W   48-  42 
Dec. 11 at South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   29-  44 
Dec. 15 at Hamilton {1A}W   45-  39 
Dec. 18 NorthWood {3A} L   21-  62 
Dec. 22 Jimtown {3A}W   45-  35 
Jan.   4 Eastside {2A}W   38-  25 
Jan.   8 at Eastside {2A}W   42-  28 
Jan.   9 at Central Noble {2A}W   46-  34 
Jan. 11 Angola {3A} L   42-  51 
Jan. 15 Elkhart Central {4A}W   68-  41 
Jan. 18 at Westview {2A} L   41-  51 
Jan. 22 Goshen {4A} L   31-  54 
Jan. 24 West Noble {3A}W   65-  48 
Jan. 26 at Fremont {2A}W   55-  45 
Jan. 29 Northridge {4A} L   27-  53 
Jan. 31 at Manchester {2A}W   49-  36 
Feb.   8 at NorthWood {3A} L   29-  58sect 
2011-2012
Coach: Steve Proctor
Won 16, Lost 6
OA 47.1, DA 35.0, AM 12.2
Nov. 18 Churubusco {2A}W   44-  23 
Nov. 19 Wawasee {3A}W   57-  39 
Nov. 25 Central Noble {2A}W   59-  24 
Nov. 29 at Angola {3A} L   40-  58 
Dec.   3 Prairie Heights {2A}W   51-  28 
Dec.   9 at Lakeland {3A}W   43-  12 
Dec. 13 South Bend St. Joseph {3A} L   29-  37 
Dec. 17 Hamilton {1A}W   61-  12 
Dec. 20 at NorthWood {3A} L   34-  50 
Jan.   3 at Jimtown {3A}W   40-  21 
Jan.   6 at Eastside {2A}W   57-  29 
Jan. 11 at Lakeland {3A}W   43-  29 
Jan. 13 (n)Angola {3A} L   32-  66 
Jan. 17 at Elkhart Central {4A}W   36-  12 
Jan. 20 Westview {2A}W   47-  20 
Jan. 24 at Goshen {4A}W   49-  48 
Jan. 26 at West Noble {3A}W   61-  42 
Jan. 28 Fremont {2A}2ot W   55-  51 
Jan. 31 at Northridge {4A} L   36-  54 
Feb.   2 Elkhart Christian {1A}W   68-  20 
Feb.   7 (n)Tippecanoe Valley {3A}W   52-  43sect 
Feb. 10 (n)NorthWood {3A} L   43-  51sect 
2010-2011
Coach: Steve Proctor
Won 18, Lost 4
OA 49.7, DA 33.7, AM 16.0
Nov. 20 at Wawasee {3A} L   39-  52 
Nov. 26 at Central Noble {2A}W   48-    7 
Nov. 30 Angola {3A}W   44-  40 
Dec.   4 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   52-  35 
Dec.   6 at Churubusco {2A}W   50-  25 
Dec. 10 Lakeland {3A}W   55-  21 
Dec. 14 at South Bend St. Joseph {3A} ot  L   49-  50 
Dec. 17 Hamilton {1A}W   86-  39 
Dec. 21 NorthWood {3A}W   54-  42 
Jan.   4 Jimtown {2A}W   48-  38 
Jan.   7 Eastside {2A}W   59-  46 
Jan. 12 Angola {3A} ot  L   38-  47 
Jan. 18 Elkhart Central {4A}W   58-  13 
Jan. 21 at Westview {2A}W   42-  32 
Jan. 25 Goshen {4A}W   47-  27 
Jan. 27 West Noble {3A}W   71-  28 
Jan. 29 at Fremont {2A}W   51-  35 
Feb.   3 at Elkhart Christian {1A}W   50-  36 
Feb. 11 Westview {2A}W   49-  32sect 
Feb. 12 Jimtown {2A}W   42-  35sect 
Feb. 19 (n)Garrett {2A}W   29-  25regn 
Feb. 19 at Culver {2A} L   33-  37regn 
2009-2010
Coach: Steve Proctor
Won 17, Lost 6
OA 47.0, DA 38.0, AM 8.9
Nov. 20 Churubusco {2A}W   40-  31 
Nov. 21 Wawasee {3A}W   44-  38 
Nov. 27 Central Noble {2A}W   37-  30 
Dec.   1 at Angola {3A} L   48-  60 
Dec.   5 Prairie Heights {2A}W   40-  26 
Dec. 11 at Lakeland {3A}W   48-  34 
Dec. 15 South Bend St. Joseph {3A}W   61-  59 
Dec. 19 Hamilton {1A}W   90-  27 
Dec. 22 at NorthWood {3A} L   24-  47 
Jan.   2 at White Pigeon (Mich.)W   43-  25 
Jan.   5 at Jimtown {2A} L   25-  45 
Jan.   8 at Eastside {2A}W   60-  42 
Jan. 12 Prairie Heights {2A}W   61-  33 
Jan. 13 Churubusco {2A}W   48-  21 
Jan. 15 Westview {2A}W   52-  35 
Jan. 16 (n)Fremont {2A} L   37-  49 
Jan. 22 Westview {2A}W   47-  41 
Jan. 26 at Goshen {4A}W   49-  42 
Jan. 28 at West Noble {3A}W   48-  22 
Jan. 30 Fremont {2A}W   56-  50 
Feb.   2 at Northridge {4A} L   35-  44 
Feb.   4 Elkhart Christian {1A}W   51-  35 
Feb. 12 (n)Westview {2A} L   36-  39sect 
2008-2009
Coach: Steve Proctor
Won 21, Lost 6
OA 47.6, DA 36.9, AM 10.7
Nov. 21 at Churubusco {2A}W   53-  25 
Nov. 22 at Wawasee {3A} L   36-  55 
Dec.   2 Angola {3A}W   46-  29 
Dec.   6 at Prairie Heights {2A} L   40-  52 
Dec. 12 Lakeland {3A}W   55-  31 
Dec. 16 at Central Noble {2A}W   50-  25 
Dec. 20 at Hamilton {1A}W   80-    8 
Dec. 23 NorthWood {3A} L   40-  60 
Dec. 29 at South Bend St. Joseph {3A}W   54-  40 
Jan.   3 White Pigeon (Mich.)W   50-  30 
Jan.   6 Jimtown {2A}W   45-  33 
Jan. 13 at Westview {2A}W   55-  44 
Jan. 15 at Central Noble {2A}W   36-  24 
Jan. 17 Lakeland {3A}W   49-  36 
Jan. 17 at Prairie Heights {2A} L   45-  53 
Jan. 20 Eastside {2A}W   47-  35 
Jan. 23 at Westview {2A}W   50-  43 
Jan. 27 Goshen {4A}W   48-  38 
Jan. 29 West Noble {3A} L   46-  50 
Jan. 31 at Fremont {2A}W   51-  42 
Feb.   3 Northridge {4A}W   40-  28 
Feb.   5 at Elkhart Christian {1A}W   53-  34 
Feb. 10 (n)Jimtown {2A}W   25-  21sect 
Feb. 13 (n)LaVille {2A}W   44-  31sect 
Feb. 14 at Bremen {2A}W   44-  34sect 
Feb. 21 (n)Winamac {2A}W   60-  45regn 
Feb. 21 (n)Garrett {2A} L   43-  51regn 
2007-2008
Coach: Steve Proctor
Won 12, Lost 10
OA 42.1, DA 41.1, AM 1.0
Nov. 16 Wawasee {3A} L   17-  52 
Nov. 17 Churubusco {2A}W   49-  38 
Nov. 27 at Angola {3A} L   35-  45 
Dec.   1 Prairie Heights {2A}W   40-  30 
Dec.   7 at Lakeland {3A} L   25-  44 
Dec. 11 Central Noble {2A}W   42-  35 
Dec. 15 Hamilton {1A}W   61-  27 
Dec. 18 at NorthWood {3A} L   29-  50 
Dec. 21 John Glenn {3A}W   53-  43 
Dec. 28 at Jimtown {2A} L   39-  47 
Dec. 28 (n)Bethany Christian {1A}W   50-  36 
Jan.   4 at Eastside {2A}W   33-  24 
Jan.   9 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   38-  18 
Jan. 11 Westview {2A}W   36-  29 
Jan. 12 Lakeland {3A} L   30-  34 
Jan. 18 Westview {2A} L   53-  62 
Jan. 22 at Goshen {4A} L   35-  51 
Jan. 24 at West Noble {3A} L   42-  48 
Jan. 26 Fremont {2A}W   60-  48 
Jan. 29 at Northridge {4A}W   49-  47 
Jan. 31 Elkhart Christian {1A}W   56-  41 
Feb.   8 (n)Bremen {2A} L   54-  56sect 
2006-2007
Coach: Steve Proctor
Won 14, Lost 8
OA 39.3, DA 36.7, AM 2.6
Nov. 17 at Churubusco {2A}W   55-  31 
Nov. 18 at Wawasee {3A} L   16-  60 
Nov. 28 Angola {3A} L   34-  52 
Dec.   2 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   44-  34 
Dec.   8 Lakeland {3A}W   38-  29 
Dec. 12 at Central Noble {2A}W   49-  22 
Dec. 16 at Hamilton {1A}W   45-  29 
Dec. 19 NorthWood {3A} L   30-  51 
Dec. 21 at John Glenn {2A} L   22-  31 
Dec. 29 (n)Bethany Christian {1A}W   40-  35 
Dec. 29 (n)Jimtown {2A}W   45-  40 
Jan.   5 Eastside {2A}W   51-  27 
Jan.   9 at West Noble {3A}W   42-  26 
Jan. 10 Eastside {2A}W   44-  22 
Jan. 12 Angola {3A} L   33-  34 
Jan. 19 at Westview {2A} L   35-  63 
Jan. 23 Goshen {4A} L   35-  42 
Jan. 25 West Noble {3A}W   44-  41 
Jan. 27 at Fremont {2A}W   42-  33 
Feb.   1 at Elkhart Christian {1A}W   46-  27 
Feb.   9 (n)LaVille {2A}W   41-  22sect 
Feb. 10 at Jimtown {2A} L   34-  56sect 
2005-2006
Coach: Steve Proctor
Won 13, Lost 8
OA 43.3, DA 36.9, AM 6.4
Nov. 12 John Glenn {2A}W   39-  37 
Nov. 18 Churubusco {2A}W   34-  25 
Nov. 19 Wawasee {3A}W   54-  38 
Nov. 25 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   53-  47 
Nov. 29 at Goshen {4A}W   52-  32 
Dec.   3 Prairie Heights {2A}W   52-  30 
Dec.   9 at Lakeland {3A} L   35-  42 
Dec. 13 Central Noble {2A} L   34-  37 
Dec. 17 Hamilton {1A}W   52-  34 
Dec. 20 (n)Jimtown {2A}W   37-  33 
Dec. 22 at Bethany Christian {1A} L   32-  35 
Jan.   6 at Eastside {2A}W   47-  31 
Jan. 11 at Eastside {2A} L   31-  36 
Jan. 12 (n)Churubusco {2A}W   46-  25 
Jan. 20 Westview {2A} L   53-  56 
Jan. 21 at Angola {3A} L   21-  40 
Jan. 26 at West Noble {3A}W   43-  26 
Jan. 28 Fremont {2A}W   55-  45 
Jan. 31 at Northridge {3A} L   39-  50 
Feb.   2 Elkhart Christian {1A}W   46-  13 
Feb.   7 (n)Westview {2A} L   54-  62sect 
2004-2005
Coach: Steve Proctor
Won 18, Lost 5
OA 42.7, DA 35.5, AM 7.2
Nov. 11 at Fremont {2A}W   32-  21 
Nov. 13 at John Glenn {2A} ot W   53-  50 
Nov. 19 at Churubusco {2A}W   37-  30 
Nov. 20 at Wawasee {3A} L   29-  40 
Nov. 26 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   52-  29 
Nov. 30 Goshen {4A}W   39-  33 
Dec.   4 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   55-  29 
Dec. 10 Lakeland {3A}W   50-  41 
Dec. 14 at Central Noble {2A}W   45-  43 
Dec. 18 at Hamilton {1A}W   35-  34 
Dec. 21 Bethany Christian {1A}W   37-  35 
Dec. 23 Bremen {2A}W   43-  27 
Jan.   7 Eastside {2A}W   38-  23 
Jan. 11 Angola {3A}W   47-  24 
Jan. 13 Fremont {2A}W   47-  22 
Jan. 14 Garrett {2A} L   37-  40 
Jan. 21 at Westview {2A} L   28-  62 
Jan. 25 Angola {3A}W   42-  34 
Jan. 27 West Noble {3A}W   56-  23 
Feb.   1 Northridge {3A}W   40-  29 
Feb.   4 Garrett {2A} L   48-  56 
Feb. 11 Bremen {2A}W   53-  40sect 
Feb. 12 Westview {2A} L   40-  52sect 
2003-2004
Coach: Brent Miller
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 49.2, DA 48.6, AM 0.6
Nov. 13 Fremont {2A}W   62-  47 
Nov. 15 John Glenn {2A} L   35-  39 
Nov. 21 Churubusco {2A}W   61-  51 
Nov. 22 Wawasee {3A}W   56-  53 
Nov. 28 Bethany Christian {1A}W   66-  61 
Dec.   2 at Goshen {4A} ot  L   47-  51 
Dec.   6 Prairie Heights {2A}W   79-  35 
Dec. 12 at Lakeland {3A} L   48-  57 
Dec. 16 Central Noble {2A} L   45-  46 
Dec. 20 Hamilton {1A}W   58-  34 
Dec. 26 at Jimtown {2A}W   49-  37 
Dec. 27 (n)Bremen {2A} L   27-  46 
Jan.   9 at Eastside {2A} L   50-  56 
Jan. 13 at Lakeland {3A}W   47-  30 
Jan. 14 (n)Angola {3A} L   50-  62 
Jan. 23 Westview {2A} L   51-  57 
Jan. 24 at Angola {3A} L   51-  66 
Jan. 31 at West Noble {3A}W   48-  28 
Feb.   2 at Northridge {3A} L   39-  55 
Feb.   6 at Garrett {2A} L   29-  56 
Feb. 13 at Bremen {2A} L   35-  53sect 
2002-2003
Coach: Brent Miller
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 46.1, DA 44.9, AM 1.2
Nov. 14 at Fremont {2A} L   33-  41 
Nov. 16 at John Glenn {2A}W   46-  43 
Nov. 22 at Churubusco {2A} L   51-  53 
Nov. 23 at Wawasee {4A} L   40-  63 
Nov. 29 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   52-  29 
Dec.   3 Goshen {4A}W   51-  43 
Dec.   7 at Prairie Heights {2A}W   47-  38 
Dec. 13 Lakeland {3A} L   36-  49 
Dec. 17 at Central Noble {2A} L   29-  37 
Dec. 21 at Hamilton {1A}W   40-  36 
Dec. 27 (n)Bethany Christian {1A}W   48-  26 
Dec. 28 at Bremen {2A} L   33-  50 
Jan.   2 Angola {3A} L   39-  57 
Jan. 10 Eastside {2A}W   66-  40 
Jan. 14 Central Noble {2A} L   46-  49 
Jan. 16 (n)Hamilton {1A}W   64-  26 
Jan. 24 at Westview {2A} L   27-  51 
Jan. 28 Northridge {3A}W   54-  46 
Feb.   1 West Noble {3A}W   76-  42 
Feb.   7 Garrett {2A} L   43-  73 
Feb. 11 at Prairie Heights {2A} L   48-  51sect 
2001-2002
Coach: Brent Miller
Won 7, Lost 14
OA 41.5, DA 49.8, AM -8.3
Nov.   8 Fremont {2A} L   48-  63 
Nov. 10 John Glenn {2A} ot  L   54-  55 
Nov. 16 Churubusco {2A}W   43-  36 
Nov. 17 Wawasee {4A} L   31-  91 
Nov. 23 Bethany Christian {1A}W   50-  38 
Nov. 27 at Goshen {4A}W   44-  34 
Dec.   1 Prairie Heights {2A} ot  L   40-  50 
Dec.   7 at Lakeland {3A} ot  L   48-  55 
Dec. 11 Central Noble {2A}W   45-  23 
Dec. 15 Hamilton {1A}W   31-  28 
Dec. 18 at Bremen {2A} L   39-  73 
Dec. 21 at Angola {3A} L   32-  78 
Dec. 27 at Jimtown {2A}W   39-  14 
Jan.   4 at Eastside {2A} L   34-  45 
Jan.   8 Lakeland {3A} L   34-  36 
Jan. 18 Westview {2A} L   42-  48 
Jan. 22 at Northridge {3A} L   35-  51 
Jan. 26 at West Noble {3A} L   48-  56 
Feb.   1 at Garrett {2A} L   43-  80 
Feb.   5 Eastside {2A}W   47-  43sect 
Feb.   8 Westview {2A} L   44-  49sect 
2000-2001
Coach: Brent Miller
Won 7, Lost 15
OA 40.8, DA 47.5, AM -6.7
Nov. 11 at John Glenn {2A} L   29-  41 
Nov. 17 at Churubusco {2A}W   45-  36 
Nov. 18 at Wawasee {3A} L   42-  79 
Nov. 24 at Bethany Christian {1A}W   48-  46 
Nov. 28 Goshen {4A} L   26-  41 
Dec.   2 at Prairie Heights {2A} L   30-  50 
Dec.   8 Lakeland {3A} L   34-  47 
Dec. 16 at Hamilton {1A} L   37-  39 
Dec. 22 Angola {3A} L   20-  63 
Dec. 28 Jimtown {2A}W   55-  33 
Jan.   5 Eastside {2A} L   42-  48 
Jan.   9 Churubusco {2A}W   49-  41 
Jan. 10 West Noble {3A} L   56-  65 
Jan. 19 at Westview {2A} L   33-  35 
Jan. 23 Northridge {3A} L   52-  55 
Jan. 25 Central Noble {2A} L   34-  41 
Jan. 27 West Noble {3A}W   73-  70 
Feb.   2 Garrett {2A} L   44-  58 
Feb.   6 Bremen {2A}W   44-  41 
Feb.   8 at Fremont {2A} L   19-  37 
Feb. 13 Jimtown {2A}W   45-  36sect 
Feb. 16 Bremen {2A} L   41-  44sect