TOURNAMENT LEADERS
SECTIONALS
ALL-TIME
1.Rushville31
2.Bedford North Lawrence27
3.Ben Davis24
NorthWood24
5.Jac-Cen-Del23
6.Benton Central20
Center Grove20
Fort Wayne Luers20
Jasper20
Kokomo20
North Knox20
Sullivan20
Valparaiso20
14.Columbus North19
Gary West19
Mooresville19
17.Castle18
Huntington North18
New Castle18
Penn18
21.Carmel17
Columbia City17
Connersville17
Corydon Central17
Crown Point17
Lake Central17
North Central (Indianapolis)17
CLASS ERA
1.Northeast Dubois16
2.Fort Wayne Canterbury15
3.Castle14
Fort Wayne Luers14
Jac-Cen-Del14
6.Ben Davis13
Evansville Memorial13
Gary West13
Heritage Christian13
10.Lafayette Central Catholic12
North Knox12
12.Fort Wayne Concordia11
Jasper11
Oregon-Davis11
Penn11
Rushville11
Shenandoah11
Southern Wells11
19.Elkhart Memorial10
Garrett10
Lawrence North10
Lebanon10
NorthWood10
South Bend St. Joseph10
South Central (Elizabeth)10
Winchester10
REGIONALS
ALL-TIME
1.Ben Davis13
2.Bedford North Lawrence12
Fort Wayne Luers12
Kokomo12
5.Rushville11
Valparaiso11
7.NorthWood10
Benton Central10
Scottsburg10
Heritage Christian10
11.Mooresville9
Anderson9
Fort Wayne Canterbury9
14.Jac-Cen-Del8
Huntington North8
Penn8
Columbia City8
Mount Vernon (Fortville)8
Columbus East8
South Bend St. Joseph8
Fort Wayne Northrop8
22.Crown Point7
Warsaw7
Indianapolis Roncalli7
McCutcheon7
Fort Wayne Snider7
Austin7
Evansville Bosse7
CLASS ERA
1.Fort Wayne Luers11
2.Heritage Christian10
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury9
4.Ben Davis7
South Bend St. Joseph7
Vincennes Rivet7
7.Evansville Memorial6
Penn6
9.Northeast Dubois5
Lafayette Central Catholic5
North Knox5
Shenandoah5
Fort Wayne Snider5
Kokomo5
Tri-Central5
16.Jac-Cen-Del4
Fort Wayne Concordia4
Oregon-Davis4
Lebanon4
Austin4
North Judson4
South Bend Washington4
Clinton Prairie4
Columbus North4
New Washington4
Oak Hill4
SEMISTATES
ALL-TIME
1.Fort Wayne Luers9
2.Heritage Christian8
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury7
4.Bedford North Lawrence6
Vincennes Rivet6
6.Ben Davis5
Kokomo5
Valparaiso5
9.Rushville4
Columbus East4
Crown Point4
Warsaw4
North Central (Indianapolis)4
Brebeuf Jesuit4
Noblesville4
Shenandoah4
South Bend Washington4
18.Benton Central3
Scottsburg3
Huntington North3
Penn3
Mount Vernon (Fortville)3
South Bend St. Joseph3
Fort Wayne Snider3
Austin3
Lafayette Central Catholic3
Tri-Central3
Columbus North3
Lake Central3
Bloomfield3
Indianapolis Cathedral3
Oak Hill3
East Chicago Roosevelt3
Evansville Mater Dei3
CLASS ERA
1.Fort Wayne Luers9
2.Heritage Christian8
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury7
4.Vincennes Rivet6
5.Ben Davis4
Shenandoah4
South Bend Washington4
8.South Bend St. Joseph3
Penn3
Lafayette Central Catholic3
Tri-Central3
Columbus North3
Oak Hill3
North Central (Indianapolis)3
Evansville Mater Dei3
Indianapolis Cathedral3
17.Evansville Memorial2
Northeast Dubois2
Fort Wayne Snider2
Fort Wayne Concordia2
Oregon-Davis2
Austin2
Bedford North Lawrence2
Homestead2
Mount Vernon (Fortville)2
North Harrison2
Brebeuf Jesuit2
Wood Memorial2
North Vermillion2
Southwestern (Hanover)2
Plymouth2
STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALL-TIME
1.Heritage Christian7
2.Fort Wayne Luers6
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury5
4.Bedford North Lawrence4
Ben Davis4
6.North Central (Indianapolis)3
Lafayette Central Catholic3
Tri-Central3
9.Kokomo2
Crown Point2
Warsaw2
Brebeuf Jesuit2
Shenandoah2
Huntington North2
South Bend St. Joseph2
Indianapolis Cathedral2
East Chicago Roosevelt2
Evansville Mater Dei2
Oregon-Davis2
Fort Wayne Concordia2
Martinsville2
CLASS ERA
1.Heritage Christian7
2.Fort Wayne Luers6
3.Fort Wayne Canterbury5
4.Ben Davis4
5.Lafayette Central Catholic3
Tri-Central3
North Central (Indianapolis)3
8.Shenandoah2
South Bend St. Joseph2
Evansville Mater Dei2
Indianapolis Cathedral2
Fort Wayne Concordia2
Oregon-Davis2
Bedford North Lawrence2
Brebeuf Jesuit2