PAST GIRLS' BASKETBALL TEAM SCHEDULES
Adams Central Goshen North Newton
Alexandria Granger Christian North Posey
Anderson Greencastle North Putnam
Anderson Highland Greenfield-Central North Vermillion
Anderson Prep Academy Greensburg North White
Andrean Greenwood NorthWood
Angola Greenwood Christian Northeast Dubois
Argos Griffith Northeastern
Attica Guerin Catholic Northfield
Austin Hagerstown Northridge
Avon Hamilton Northview
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Heights Northwestern
Batesville Hamilton Southeastern Norwell
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Oak Hill
Beech Grove Hammond Clark Oldenburg Academy
Bellmont Hammond Gavit Oregon-Davis
Ben Davis Hammond Morton Orleans
Benton Central Hammond Noll Owen Valley
Bethany Christian Hammond Science & Tech Paoli
Bethesda Christian Hanover Central Park Tudor
Blackford Harding Parke Heritage
Bloomfield Harrison (West Lafayette) Pendleton Heights
Bloomington Lighthouse Hauser Penn
Bloomington North Hebron Perry Central
Bloomington South Henryville Perry Meridian
Blue River Heritage Peru
Bluffton Heritage Christian Pike
Boone Grove Heritage Hills Pike Central
Boonville Highland Pioneer
Borden Hobart Plainfield
Bowman Academy Homestead Plymouth
Brebeuf Jesuit Horizon Christian Portage
Bremen Howe Military Prairie Heights
Brown County Huntington North Princeton
Brownsburg Indian Creek Providence
Brownstown Central Indiana Deaf Providence Cristo Rey
Calumet Indiana Math & Science Randolph Southern
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Arlington Rensselaer Central
Cannelton Indianapolis Attucks Richmond
Career Academy Indianapolis Broad Ripple Rising Sun
Carmel Indianapolis Cathedral River Forest
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Chatard Riverton Parke
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Herron Rochester
Cascade Indianapolis Howe Rock Creek Academy
Castle Indianapolis International Rockville
Caston Indianapolis Lutheran Rossville
Center Grove Indianapolis Manual Rushville
Centerville Indianapolis Marshall Salem
Central Christian Indianapolis Metropolitan Scottsburg
Central Noble Indianapolis Northwest Seeger
Charlestown Indianapolis Ritter Seton Catholic
Chesterton Indianapolis Roncalli Seymour
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Scecina Shakamak
Christian Academy Indianapolis Shortridge Shawe Memorial
Churubusco Indianapolis Tech Shelbyville
Clarksville Indianapolis Tindley Shenandoah
Clay City Indianapolis Washington Sheridan
Clinton Central Irvington Prep Academy Shoals
Clinton Prairie Jac-Cen-Del Silver Creek
Cloverdale Jasper South Adams
Columbia City Jay County South Bend Adams
Columbus Christian Jeffersonville South Bend Clay
Columbus East Jennings County South Bend LaSalle
Columbus North Jimtown South Bend Riley
Community Baptist John Glenn South Bend St. Joseph
Concord Kankakee Valley South Bend Washington
Connersville Knightstown South Central (Elizabeth)
Corydon Central Knox South Central (Union Mills)
Covenant Christian Kokomo South Dearborn
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Kouts South Decatur
Covington LaCrosse South Knox
Cowan LaPorte South Newton
Crawford County LaVille South Putnam
Crawfordsville Lafayette Central Catholic South Ripley
Crothersville Lafayette Jeff South Spencer
Crown Point Lake Central South Vermillion
Culver Lake Station Southern Wells
Culver Academy Lakeland Southmont
Daleville Lakeland Christian Southport
Danville Lakeview Christian Southridge
DeKalb Lakewood Park Southwestern (Hanover)
Decatur Central Lanesville Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Delphi Lapel Southwood
Delta Lawrence Central Speedway
Dugger Union Lawrence North Springs Valley
East Central Lawrenceburg Sullivan
East Chicago Central Lebanon Switzerland County
East Noble Leo Taylor
Eastbrook Lewis Cass Tecumseh
Eastern (Greentown) Liberty Christian Tell City
Eastern (Pekin) Lighthouse CPA Terre Haute North
Eastern Greene Lighthouse East Terre Haute South
Eastern Hancock Lighthouse South Tippecanoe Valley
Eastside Linton-Stockton Tipton
Edgewood Logansport Traders Point Christian
Edinburgh Loogootee Tri
Elkhart Central Lowell Tri-Central
Elkhart Christian Maconaquah Tri-County
Elkhart Memorial Madison Tri-West
Elwood Madison-Grant Trinity Lutheran
Eminence Manchester Trinity-at-Greenlawn
Evansville Bosse Marion Triton
Evansville Central Marquette Catholic Triton Central
Evansville Harrison Martinsville Turkey Run
Evansville Mater Dei McCutcheon Twin Lakes
Evansville Memorial Medora Union (Modoc)
Evansville North Merrillville Union City
Evansville Reitz Michigan City Union County
Fairfield Milan University
Faith Christian Mishawaka Valparaiso
Fall Creek Academy Mishawaka Marian Vincennes Lincoln
Fishers Mississinewa Vincennes Rivet
Floyd Central Mitchell Wabash
Forest Park Monroe Central Waldron
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Monrovia Wapahani
Fort Wayne Canterbury Mooresville Warren Central
Fort Wayne Concordia Morgan Twp. Warsaw
Fort Wayne Dwenger Morristown Washington
Fort Wayne Elmhurst Morton Memorial Washington Catholic
Fort Wayne Keystone Mount Carmel (Ill.) Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Luers Mount Vernon (Fortville) Wawasee
Fort Wayne North Mount Vernon (Posey) Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Northrop Muncie Burris West Central
Fort Wayne Snider Muncie Central West Lafayette
Fort Wayne South Muncie South West Noble
Fort Wayne Wayne Munster West Vigo
Fountain Central New Albany West Washington
Frankfort New Castle Western
Franklin New Harmony Western Boone
Franklin Central New Haven Westfield
Franklin County New Palestine Westview
Frankton New Prairie Westville
Fremont New Washington Wheeler
Frontier Noblesville White River Valley
Gambold Prep North Central (Farmersburg) Whiteland
Garrett North Central (Indianapolis) Whiting
Gary 21st Century North Daviess Whitko
Gary Mann North Decatur Winamac
Gary Roosevelt North Harrison Winchester
Gary Wallace North Judson Wood Memorial
Gary West North Knox Woodlan
Gary Wirt North Miami Yorktown
Gibson Southern North Montgomery Zionsville